Nonsuch parkrun # 352 External Results
Nonsuch
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Ollie Garrod  S25MEpsom & Ewell15:3915:37-3.2 
216:42   Mark Finbow SBS30MSouth London/Witham (Essex)16:1015:56-0.2 
316:52   Steve Winder PBV45MEpsom & Ewell16:5216:32-0.5 
417:04   Matt Grant PBS25MSouth London17:0417:0421.5 
517:06   Matthew Jiggins SBS30MEpsom & Ewell16:4216:250.1 
617:09   David Williams  V45MSutton Runners16:5016:42-0.4Click your Clock logo
717:13   Will Cullen  S25MRadley/Clapham Chasers16:2816:20-0.6 
817:18   Russell Murphy PBS30MCamberley17:1816:46-0.4 
917:21   Neil Henderson PBV40MEpsom & Ewell17:1016:590.5Click your Clock logo
1017:33   Edward Eliot  V40MSouth London16:5016:395.2 
1117:37   Marco Gazzelloni SBV35MEpsom & Ewell17:3717:120.6 
1217:53   Daniel Wolff SBS20MEpsom & Ewell17:3917:31-0.8 
1317:54   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:3717:202.6 
1417:56   Jim Lurkins  S25MStragglers17:0116:510.8 
1518:00   Jake Dukes PBS20MNottingham Uni17:5217:514.1 
1618:02   David Freeman SBV50MTadworth18:0217:161.2 
1718:03   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4417:261.5 
1818:11   Bruce Harrold SBV40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC18:1116:200.3 
1918:15   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2018:19   Chris Ryans  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:1318:131.3 
2118:22   Simon Pocock PBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:0118:014.1 
2218:30   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1417:563.1 
2318:31   Paul Ferguson V45MUnattached    
2418:32   Simon Palmer PBV40MUnattached18:2418:246.5 
2518:39   Matthew Houghton T20/F20 PBS20MEpsom & Ewell18:3918:323.5 
2618:40   Euan Cheyne S25MUnattached    
2718:40   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners18:1118:113.9 
2818:44   Alex Hawkins  S25MEpsom & Ewell18:2616:378.0 
2918:49   Alastair Bloore PBV50MEpsom & Ewell18:4918:492.5 
3018:50   Jeremy Garner  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3218:204.0 
3118:52   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:4218:143.4 
3218:53   Mark Constantinou SBV50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners18:5318:153.7 
3319:00   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:2718:155.1 
3419:07   Thomas Flannery SBS30MClapham Chasers18:3718:194.0 
3519:13   Richard Fox SBV50MCollingwood19:1318:046.4 
3619:14   James McClintock PBV40MCollingwood19:0719:075.2 
3719:20   Debbie Jackson PBV45WHerne Hill/Collingwood19:2019:206.7 
3819:21   Lloyd Emeka PBV35MClapham Chasers19:0718:054.1 
3919:22   Sam King S30MUnattached    
4019:23   Jack Johnson U20MUnattached    
4119:24   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4219:26   Joshua Thomas U20MUnattached    
4319:27   Daniel Roffey  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2617:262.5 
4419:28   Aly Mugs V45MUnattached    
4519:29   Peter Dunbar  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:2318:236.4 
4619:30   James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:4318:437.9 
4719:31   Adam Sikora  V35MHercules Wimbledon/Poland19:0217:583.2 
4819:31   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
4919:32   Sam Walker S20MUnattached    
5019:32   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4718:446.3 
5119:33   Edward Lambert SBV40MSouth London18:4618:023.0 
5219:36   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:2419:035.1 
5319:39   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
5419:43   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:1219:095.9 
5519:44   Oliver Moore S20MUnattached    
5619:44   Stuart Brown PBV35MTadworth19:4419:449.4Click your Clock logo
5719:45   Peter Mills  S30MStriders of Croydon/Croydon/Tadworth16:3915:504.0 
5819:46   Brieuc Lehmann S25MWickham Avenue Strollers    
5919:47   Daniel Imray  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:3918:3911.2 
6019:48   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:3419:176.1 
6119:51   David Williamson  V50MTadworth17:4017:202.3 
6219:53   Alex Hill S30MUnattached    
6319:54   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached19:1018:344.0 
6419:55   Jo Vickers  V35WSouth London19:2018:253.9 
6520:18   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
6620:20   James Boothroyd V35MUnattached    
6720:25   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6820:26   Toby Cooper  V35MRanelagh/Ranelagh20:2219:1314.1 
6920:27   Nick Billing V45MUnattached    
7020:41   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
7120:44   Patrick Smith U18MWilson's School    
7220:47   Ethan Newell U11MUnattached    
7320:48   Tim Jones PBV40MUnattached20:4820:4811.9 
7420:49   Anthony Gould V35MUnattached    
7520:52   Joe Mcdonald SBU11MEpsom & Ewell20:5219:337.6 
7620:55   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
7720:57   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:2720:068.3 
7821:02   Martin Lloyd SBV55MCollingwood21:0219:189.5 
7921:06   Alan Bates PBV50MEpsom & Ewell20:4019:426.8 
8021:08   Matt Brown V40MUnattached    
8121:12   Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood18:3918:312.5 
8221:13   Mark Oliver SBV55MTadworth21:0920:589.2 
8321:15   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4220:419.4Click your Clock logo
8421:18   Lionel Gunn SBV55MUnattached21:1420:5410.3 
8521:19   Ian Matthews  V45MTadworth21:1720:468.2 
8621:20   Ange Norris SBV55WDulwich20:4619:547.9 
8721:21   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:4620:1910.2 
8821:22   Sophie Wiles SBV35WEpsom Oddballs21:0420:0410.2 
8921:25   Cillian Houston U15MUnattached    
9021:26   John Carley V45MUnattached    
9121:27   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
9221:28   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:5519:5210.6 
9321:31   Elliott Manning U11MUnattached    
9421:35   Philip Benke V50MUnattached    
9521:35   Alan Mountain V35MUnattached    
9621:36   James Taylor V45MUnattached    
9721:37   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
9821:40   Shelly Carter V35WUnattached    
9921:41   Phoebe Dunbar PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:4121:3210.1 
10021:42   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
10121:42   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
10221:42   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets20:5319:138.0 
10321:44   Aneta Ryans SBS30WEpsom & Ewell21:4421:0411.8 
10421:45   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
10521:46   Namho Cho PBS20MWarwick Uni21:4621:4617.8 
10621:46   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:2719:558.1 
10721:48   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
10821:49   Sara Bahadori S30WUnattached    
10921:54   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
11021:58   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
11121:59   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
11222:00   James Thornby S25MUnattached    
11322:01   Steve Mumford  V45MUnattached21:3721:1210.2 
11422:01   Dan Cossins SBV40MUnattached21:5120:1715.1 
11522:02   Neil Davison V50MUnattached    
11622:03   Jasper Dunning S20MUnattached    
11722:04   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood19:5019:158.3 
11822:05   Steven Wilson S30MUnattached    
11922:06   Ian Forbes V60MUnattached    
12022:07   Steve Hill SBV60MTadworth22:0021:2511.5 
12122:07   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
12222:09   Sheridan Marshall PBV35WEpsom & Ewell20:5620:449.9 
12322:13   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
12422:16   Paul Heath V55MUnattached    
12522:17   Ralph Baylis V50MUnattached    
12622:18   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
12722:20   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
12822:21   Massah Cooper V40WUnattached    
12922:24   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
13022:25   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
13122:25   Matthew Young S25MUnattached    
13222:26   Guy Laister  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:3321:2711.8 
13322:27   Alastair Partridge V45MUnattached    
13422:28   Adam Hempenstall SBSENMUnattached22:2821:5412.0 
13522:29   Matthew Davies V35MUnattached    
13622:29   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
13722:30   Tom Dixon  S20MUnattached20:1420:1411.0 
13822:31   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
13922:31   Sebastian Swainsbury V35MUnattached    
14022:34   Peter King  V45MFarnham TC22:2820:3618.1 
14122:35   Barnaby Dowling Campbell U11MUnattached    
14222:36   John Ali S30MUnattached    
14322:37   Charles Martin V60MUnattached    
14422:38   Helen Kelsey  S30WEpsom & Ewell21:1021:1011.4 
14522:39   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
14622:42   Andy Cooper V40MUnattached    
14722:44   Stephen Evans SBV40MSutton Runners21:2921:2911.9 
14822:45   Brian Martin  V50MUnattached22:0921:3712.9 
14922:46   Michael Thornton U15MUnattached    
15022:47   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached22:2821:5213.4 
15122:50   Paul Markall V50MUnattached    
15222:52   Richard Till V35MUnattached    
15322:54   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell22:3919:2512.2 
15422:55   Amelia Ashton-Jones  V40MWimbledon Windmilers21:5820:3112.8 
15522:56   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
15622:58   Paraic McCarrick V55MUnattached    
15723:01   Hazel Imeson SBV60WTadworth23:0121:0012.1 
15823:04   Revanie Joseph V55MUnattached    
15923:04   Steven Norwood V45MUnattached    
16023:08   Dave Tunney V50MUnattached    
16123:09   Gina Burbidge SBV40WSutton Runners22:5120:5118.3 
16223:09   Kevin Lusignea  V35MSutton Runners20:2117:1912.6 
16323:10   Mark Bentley V35MUnattached    
16423:11   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached20:5220:5210.4 
16523:12   Andrew McDonald SBV40MEpsom & Ewell23:1217:5318.3 
16623:16   Gina Coulson SBV60WSouth London23:1622:1314.5 
16723:18   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5721:1812.3 
16823:19   Andrew Mayall  SENMUnattached21:2221:2212.9 
16923:19   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
17023:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:22   Helen Cook  V35WClapham Chasers/Unattached22:5722:5214.3 
17223:23   Rob Blyth SBV40MUnattached23:2319:5631.9 
17323:23   Florence White U11WUnattached    
17423:24   Rhyhan Patel U15MUnattached    
17523:26   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
17623:28   Jamie Gleeson S20MUnattached    
17723:29   Ian McDonald V55MUnattached    
17823:30   Sandra Newbery V50WUnattached    
17923:31   Stephanie Kvam V40WUnattached    
18023:31   Steve Hutton SBV60MTadworth23:1718:4617.3 
18123:32   Georgina Winder U15WUnattached    
18223:33   Tina White V40WUnattached    
18323:34   Senon Perera U11MUnattached    
18423:35   Austin Sheppard V35MUnattached    
18523:37   Grant Davie V35MUnattached    
18623:39   Jamie Wickins S25MUnattached    
18723:42   Ingrid Mrazova PBV45WTadworth23:4223:4215.3 
18823:43   Ryan Livingstone S25MUnattached    
18923:44   Lorraine Kelsey  S30WFulham22:3221:4813.8 
19023:44   Richard Bayliss V45MUnattached    
19123:46   Alex Chapman  U15MEpsom & Ewell20:3519:046.0 
19223:46   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
19323:47   David Lennon S25MUnattached    
19423:48   Viren Patel V35MUnattached    
19523:48   Shun-Lai Chan  V45WCollingwood22:3922:1311.9 
19623:49   Antony Formisano V55MUnattached    
19723:49   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
19823:50   Robin O'Toole V45MUnattached    
19923:50   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached21:1920:409.1 
20023:51   Steve Marsh SBV50MUnattached23:3822:5415.7 
20123:52   John Brooker  V70MEpsom Oddballs23:0320:2515.0 
20223:53   Megan Meirion-Jones S20WUnattached    
20323:54   Jo Dodge PBV40WCollingwood23:5423:5417.0 
20423:55   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs22:2520:0113.7 
20523:56   Cos Trosino  V50MUnattached23:3023:3015.5 
20623:58   Caroline Upson SBS30WTadworth23:5823:4417.6 
20723:59   Aidan Cormack U11MUnattached    
20824:00   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
20924:01   Ajay Pisharody V35MUnattached    
21024:02   Tony Ung  V45MUnattached23:0321:0413.3 
21124:09   Graham Faulkner  V40MUnattached22:0821:4211.2 
21224:12   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
21324:13   Mahen Perera V35MUnattached    
21424:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21624:17   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield23:2820:0213.8 
21724:17   Juliette Ruffer  S25WEpsom Allsorts23:4722:3217.6 
21824:18   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
21924:19   Paul Mayers V40MUnattached    
22024:19   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
22124:20   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
22224:20   Bruce Blackshaw SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds24:2022:3718.9 
22324:21   Kimberley Jump S30WUnattached    
22424:22   Chris Chatting S25MUnattached    
22524:23   Aidan Hersey U11MUnattached    
22624:24   Alan Martin S30MUnattached    
22724:25   Ian Hersey V45MUnattached    
22824:26   Ryden Nelson U15MUnattached    
22924:27   Niral Patel V45MUnattached    
23024:27   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached24:1823:0517.6 
23124:28   Stephen Carey S30MUnattached    
23224:28   Danny Walsh V55MUnattached    
23324:29   Rachel Thomas V45WUnattached    
23424:29   Penny Wilkins  V55WSutton Runners24:2022:3214.0 
23524:30   Simon Grigor  V60MUnattached23:2623:2414.6 
23624:32   Teresa Northey V40WUnattached    
23724:34   Stephen Powell S25MUnattached    
23824:37   Chris Hamann S30MUnattached    
23924:38   Billy Fisher S20MUnattached    
24024:41   Nelson Olivares SBSENMUnattached24:4124:1023.7 
24124:41   Mark Shepherd V55MUnattached    
24224:42   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
24324:42   Mark Blackman SBV45MUnattached24:3622:4918.9 
24424:43   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
24524:43   Katherine Winter S30WUnattached    
24624:44   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
24724:46   Robert Rickard V45MUnattached    
24824:47   Bryn Reynolds V45MUnattached    
24924:48   Stephen Choate V60MUnattached    
25024:49   Tom Benge V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4