Oxford parkrun # 338 External Results
Oxford
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Peter Haarer SBV50MRanelagh16:5616:400.9 
217:00   Sean Kelly S30MUnattached    
317:00   Eddie Rolls PBS25MOxford Uni16:5216:521.6 
417:09   Graham Hope PBV35MKidlington17:0316:53-0.1 
517:43   Arif Khan S30MUnattached    
617:45   Jack Goodwin U18MUnattached    
717:46   Ake Fagereng  V35MLes Croupiers17:2817:011.8 
817:47   Mark Dilks PBV40MKidlington17:4717:473.4 
918:05   Andrew Humphrey PBS20MBurnham17:3917:341.1 
1018:06   Dougie Moffett  U20MUnattached17:5017:080.4 
1118:08   Nathan Blunden SBS30MSwindon/Headington18:0117:502.2 
1218:12   Will Pringle S25MUnattached    
1318:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:39   Tim Enskat PBV40MUnattached18:3918:265.4 
1518:43   Matthew Capstick S25MUnattached    
1618:46   Christopher Williams  V35MEynsham18:2318:239.2 
1719:00   Simon Dales SBV55MHeadington18:2617:563.4 
1819:03   Sophie Carter SBV35WWoodstock/Veterans18:4518:336.0 
1919:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:10   Wongani Mwanza PBS20MNewcastle Uni18:5118:324.8 
2119:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:16   Thomas Williams S25MUnattached    
2419:18   James Knox S20MUnattached    
2519:34   Andy Phelps SBV55MHeadington19:0417:515.6 
2619:36   Greg Rodwell S30MUnattached    
2719:38   James Messer SBV45MHeadington19:2319:115.9 
2819:41   Wai Shin V35MUnattached    
2919:51   Marcus Williams U18MUnattached    
3019:52   Natalie Haarer PBU20WOxford Uni19:1519:155.2 
3120:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:14   Liam Morbey S30MUnattached    
3720:17   Tim Lund V60MGoodGym    
3820:19   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
3920:21   Stuart Conway PBV40MHeadington19:5519:5512.6 
4020:22   Mike Healey V40MUnattached    
4120:23   Yvonne Morris PBV40WHeadington20:2320:239.5 
4220:26   Ian Wakefield SBV45MKidlington20:2619:499.1 
4320:30   Timothy Betts  V50MHeadington19:4218:485.7 
4420:32   Fionan O'Sullivan S25MUnattached    
4520:33   Daniel Bremner  V35MHeadington19:0818:535.0 
4620:34   Harry Richards PBU15MOxford City19:1918:484.4 
4720:35   Alex Cleminson S25MUnattached    
4820:35   Mark Franks PBS30MSweatshop20:3520:358.9 
4920:37   Vladimir Kralik SBV35MOxford City20:0619:266.2 
5020:40   Richard Venables V50MUnattached    
5120:45   Robin Peake S30MUnattached    
5220:49   Murray Hunt SBV50MKidlington20:3220:208.0 
5320:49   Rebecca Ferry  V35WOxford City19:4719:067.4 
5420:50   Deborah Cotton PBSENWUnattached20:4920:258.4 
5520:51   John Clargo  V50MHeadington19:2919:299.8 
5620:55   Dave Reynolds S30MUnattached    
5720:56   Steve Cowls  V55MHeadington/Oxford City20:4720:479.0 
5820:57   Isabella Haines-Gray PBU11WOxford City20:5720:306.0 
5920:58   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City19:0318:444.4 
6020:59   Isabelle Martin  U15WAbingdon20:2019:574.2 
6121:00   Chris Martin V50MUnattached    
6221:01   Jonty Poole U15MUnattached    
6321:01   Clinton Montague SBS30MUnattached21:0120:3810.6 
6421:06   Ethan Rosenberg U18MUnattached    
6521:10   Julian Money V50MUnattached    
6621:14   Joe Pollacco U20MUnattached    
6721:18   Matt Thurman S30MUnattached    
6821:19   Will Rowden V40MUnattached    
6921:23   Nicholas Boyd S25MUnattached    
7021:25   William Bibby V50MUnattached    
7121:27   Alison Gooda S20WUnattached    
7221:29   Jack Ord S30MUnattached    
7321:32   Jake East S25MUnattached    
7421:32   Dawid Dulawa  S30MHeadington20:3918:567.3 
7521:35   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:4420:317.9 
7621:36   Thomas Rolfe  U18MUnattached18:5318:144.1 
7721:41   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
7821:42   Matthew Rolfe U15MUnattached    
7921:45   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City18:4518:181.0 
8021:47   Will Alexander V35MUnattached    
8121:48   Matthew Tucker S25MUnattached    
8221:50   Simon Baker V35MUnattached    
8321:52   Peter Smith SBV55MUnattached21:4821:2710.1 
8421:58   Byron Jacobs  V50MUnattached21:1020:3811.1 
8522:03   Nathan Jones S25MUnattached    
8622:04   Phillipa Horlock S30WUnattached    
8722:09   Andy Fairbairn V35MUnattached    
8822:09   Tom Preskett V40MUnattached    
8922:10   Tori Wells  SENWBanbury21:4021:3711.4 
9022:13   Andrew Graham PBV55MUnattached22:1022:1012.7 
9122:13   Sergiu Tomulescu S25MUnattached    
9222:16   Clive Roberson V50MUnattached    
9322:18   Katie Roberts S25WUnattached    
9422:24   David Robinson  V35MUnattached21:4319:2614.4 
9522:25   Paul Cherry V50MUnattached    
9622:32   Nick Minty SBS30MKidlington21:2921:2914.5 
9722:35   Alison Hills V40WUnattached    
9822:38   Alex Money U15MUnattached    
9922:40   Rob Yarde V35MUnattached    
10022:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:43   Mike Maguire V50MRoad Runners Club    
10222:43   Elana Sulakshana S20WUnattached    
10322:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:47   Claire Vallance  V40WUnattached22:3921:4312.5 
10522:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:50   Jeremy Colebrooke V55MUnattached    
10722:51   Alex Garry PBU11MOxford City22:3919:358.1 
10822:54   Michael Garry  V40MOxford City18:4418:303.3 
10922:59   Andy Egan V55MUnattached    
11023:00   Mark Jeffs V50MUnattached    
11123:05   Matthew Walsh S20MUnattached    
11223:06   Massimo Ghirardani V45MUnattached    
11323:08   Kevin Brown V35MUnattached    
11423:10   Henry Cowls U18MUnattached    
11523:10   Kevin Ball V55MUnattached    
11623:11   Kevin Minns V50MUnattached    
11723:12   Jon Antill V35MUnattached    
11823:13   James Droop V45MUnattached    
11923:14   Eugene Donskikh V55MUnattached    
12023:15   John Chilton S25MUnattached    
12123:15   Paul Critchley V50MUnattached    
12223:16   Matthew Critchley U15MUnattached    
12323:17   Simon East V40MUnattached    
12423:19   Adam Van Den Houten S25MUnattached    
12523:20   Julian Wallis V45MUnattached    
12623:25   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
12723:27   Anita James SBV50WHeadington23:2722:5314.4 
12823:29   Sue Morton V50WUnattached    
12923:30   Matthew Johnson V60MUnattached    
13023:32   Samuel Wheeler S25MUnattached    
13123:38   Daniel Butt V40MUnattached    
13223:40   Stu Belcher V35MUnattached    
13323:41   Gerald Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
13423:42   Louis Du Plessis S30MUnattached    
13523:42   Clive Woods V60MUnattached    
13623:43   Peter Geekie V45MUnattached    
13723:45   Jeremy Smith V40MUnattached    
13823:46   Jolyon Friedhoff  V45MHeadington22:1822:1312.8 
13923:46   Tim Wraith V50MUnattached    
14023:47   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
14123:48   Dan Bullimore S25MUnattached    
14223:50   Maria Lebedeva  S30WUnattached23:4222:4315.3 
14323:51   Robert Morgan V50MUnattached    
14423:54   Matt Phelps S25MUnattached    
14523:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:57   Aoife Dudley S20WUnattached    
14823:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:00   Willem Kuyken V50MUnattached    
15024:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:01   Joshua Siret S25MUnattached    
15224:01   Chris Pearson S30MUnattached    
15324:05   Simon Talbot S30MUnattached    
15424:05   Simon Welch V35MUnattached    
15524:07   Alice Robertson S25WUnattached    
15624:09   Alex Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
15724:12   Natasha Garry V40WUnattached    
15824:13   Ed McClements V40MUnattached    
15924:15   Rob Lukehurst V55MUnattached    
16024:18   Neil Jones PBV45MUnattached24:1824:0315.2 
16124:20   David Meredith V45MUnattached    
16224:22   Simon Sheffield V40MUnattached    
16324:24   Jan Ponsford V45MUnattached    
16424:25   Andy Stevens V50MUnattached    
16524:26   Anna Lulewicz V35WUnattached    
16624:34   Elizabeth Orchard SBV45WOxford City24:0824:0515.8 
16724:35   Will Farmborough V45MUnattached    
16824:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:44   Maria Ordovas-Montanes S25WUnattached    
17024:44   Louis Werner S20MUnattached    
17124:45   Jack Childs U18MUnattached    
17224:46   Pascal Bouchet V50MUnattached    
17324:46   Nicholas Langrish U11MUnattached    
17424:47   Jeremy Langrish V35MUnattached    
17524:48   Phil Mold V60MUnattached    
17624:51   Esther Race V50WUnattached    
17724:51   Laura Herdman S25WUnattached    
17824:52   Sophie Jones  S30WLingfield22:2522:2518.0 
17924:52   Luke Davis  V35MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon16:2716:27-0.7 
18024:53   John G Mercer V50MUnattached    
18124:54   Katie Brown S20WUnattached    
18224:56   Alan Warwick V55MUnattached    
18325:05   Emma Dashwood V45WUnattached    
18425:07   Jerry Wiseman V55MUnattached    
18525:11   Madeleine Langford  SENWHeadington23:1921:5419.0 
18625:12   Jonno Cassell U20MUnattached    
18725:17   Megan Scott S25WUnattached    
18825:21   John Hanlon V40MUnattached    
18925:22   Mark Hanlon U11MUnattached    
19025:28   Olivia Thomas S25WUnattached    
19125:31   John Morton V45MUnattached    
19225:33   Hannah Wright S30WUnattached    
19325:35   Joanne Coleman V45WUnattached    
19425:38   Gonzalo Rodriguez-Pereyra V45MUnattached    
19525:39   Bruce William Huggett  V65MUnattached24:4323:2817.0 
19625:40   Oliver Holt V50MUnattached    
19725:42   Emma Croft SBV35WHeadington24:1522:4512.8 
19825:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20025:46   Paul Coyne V50MUnattached    
20125:48   Panagiotis Dallas V35MUnattached    
20225:51   Nik Roberts SBV40MEynsham24:4823:0413.4 
20325:57   Kate Wagstaff V40WUnattached    
20425:59   Edward Williams U18MUnattached    
20526:04   Robin Reeve V50MUnattached    
20626:08   Yvonne Oppon V45WUnattached    
20726:08   Dan Morgan V50MUnattached    
20826:09   Elisa Robbins  S25WOxford City21:3021:0411.3 
20926:13   Fee Shelley V55WUnattached    
21026:17   Harvey Baulk-King U15MUnattached    
21126:17   Tom Abram V40MUnattached    
21226:18   Philip Watson S25MUnattached    
21326:22   Sarah Wallace S30WUnattached    
21426:23   Kathryn Brown V35WUnattached    
21526:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21626:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:27   Emma Hopson V45WUnattached    
21826:34   Helen Farr  V35WUnattached25:2924:0916.4 
21926:34   Lior Amir U15MUnattached    
22026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:35   Charles Pickers S30MUnattached    
22226:38   Hermeet Cross V40WUnattached    
22326:39   Nicola Chadwick S30WUnattached    
22426:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:46   Jessica Li U20WUnattached    
22626:47   Marion Frostick V55WUnattached    
22726:48   Andre Blincowe  V55MWoodstock24:1921:2718.6 
22826:50   Amy Laurens V35WUnattached    
22926:51   Eulee Seow S30WLes Croupiers RC    
23026:59   Glenn Jones S25MUnattached    
23127:01   Robert James  V55MUnattached26:1623:2218.5 
23227:06   Daniel Stott V35MUnattached    
23327:08   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
23427:10   Zoe Davies V45WUnattached    
23527:12   Cameron Stevens U20MUnattached    
23627:13   Angelina Goff S25WUnattached    
23727:16   Luc Agostini V40MUnattached    
23827:17   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:1323:1317.1 
23927:22   Ruth Barker V45WUnattached    
24027:25   Hannah Mosley S25WUnattached    
24127:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:31   James Farmborough U18MUnattached    
24327:33   Thomas Poole U11MUnattached    
24427:34   Evie Davies U20WUnattached    
24527:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:36   Jake Collingwood V40MUnattached    
24727:38   Andrew Wright V60MUnattached    
24827:40   Edgar Parsons U11MUnattached    
24927:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:41   Daisy Richards S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2