Woodhouse Moor parkrun # 564 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Michael Vargas SBS30MHyde Park Harriers17:1116:54-0.5 
217:56   Michael Simpson  S25MMetro Aberdeen17:3517:100.5 
317:58   Mike Gallagher SBSENMUnattached17:5817:322.7 
418:07   Jake Birkby  S25MPudsey Pacers18:0617:523.8 
518:10   James Eke PBU20MUnattached17:4117:372.3 
618:11   Sam Green PBS25MEryri/Wharfedale18:1117:431.2 
718:24   Dec Gregorczyk S25MUnattached    
818:26   Kieran Wardman S20MUnattached    
918:31   Bobak Walker SBV35MRoundhay Runners18:0218:022.8 
1018:36   Dan Phillis SBS25MKnavesmire18:3617:522.6 
1118:43   Simon Fox  S25MPetts Wood16:1016:10-1.4 
1218:48   Alistair J Chapman  V40MPudsey Pacers18:2518:083.4 
1318:51   Kevin Lally SBV45MEasingwold18:5118:486.0 
1418:53   Ross McCall S25MUnattached    
1518:54   Humfrey Jeakins S25MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
1618:58   David Emms S25MUnattached    
1719:07   Stephen Raby SBV55MHorsforth Harriers18:3218:326.7 
1819:15   Tim Straughan  V50MValley Striders18:3217:534.6 
1919:17   Joel Worrall S20MUnattached    
2019:19   Roy Huggins SBV55MValley Striders19:1717:495.9 
2119:20   Chris Sutcliffe SBS30MBingley19:0917:466.5 
2219:20   Mark Dewolf PBSENMUnattached19:2019:206.5 
2319:23   Nick Dunn S25MPudsey Pacers RC    
2419:27   Ailish Graham  S25WWharfedale18:4818:485.1 
2519:32   Ade Okojibe S30MUnattached    
2619:35   Adam Duxbury S30MUnattached    
2719:38   Joe Hudson S20MUnattached    
2819:44   Rowan Temple SBS30MKirkstall19:4418:293.9 
2919:48   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:4217:261.7 
3019:51   Josh Dawson SBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:0418:414.9 
3119:52   Morven Wallace SBV45MPudsey Pacers19:5219:306.9 
3219:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:55   Kristian Hollingsworth S25MUnattached    
3420:03   Alec Shuttleworth S20MUnattached    
3520:05   Mark Squires V50MUnattached    
3620:08   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:3819:256.7 
3720:08   Ben Gordon Smith PBSENMUnattached20:0820:0811.7 
3820:13   Dominic O'Key S25MUnattached    
3920:20   Nick Keen  V35MChapel Allerton19:1918:406.3 
4020:23   Jem Duggan V45MUnattached    
4120:24   Chris Self S25MUnattached    
4220:24   Dylan Williams  U20MEton Manor17:4217:292.1 
4320:25   Christopher Turner S25MUnattached    
4420:25   Curtis Broadhead S20MUnattached    
4520:26   Ian Sanderson  V45MValley Striders18:5718:134.6 
4620:28   Charlie Jackett SBV35MHyde Park Harriers20:1119:378.2 
4720:30   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders19:5519:098.4 
4820:31   Ben Ibrahim V40MUnattached    
4920:35   Reece Isaac SBS25MLeeds City20:2917:429.4 
5020:36   Laura Ryall PBS30WSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale20:3620:3611.4 
5120:36   Jonathan Spain PBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:5319:154.7 
5220:37   Adrian Davies  S25MStragglers19:0218:208.9 
5320:38   Daniel Smith S30MUnattached    
5420:43   Rick Camm V50MUnattached    
5520:45   Thomas Broderick SBS25MCleethorpes/City of Hull20:4518:567.9 
5620:46   Nick Baines V40MUnattached    
5720:47   Mark Norris V35MUnattached    
5820:48   Harry Stead PBU15MIlkley20:2719:416.2 
5920:56   Andy Corker S30MUnattached    
6020:57   Simon Mcgrath SBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:4319:258.3 
6121:00   James Paul Fisher S30MUnattached    
6221:03   Steven Abbott  V55MCrossgates20:4420:4411.0 
6321:07   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:0617:5711.7 
6421:08   Emily Muddimer  S20WShepshed20:3920:3911.1 
6521:13   John Cooper S20MVegan Runners    
6621:15   Alex Barnard V35MUnattached    
6721:17   Simon Lee V40MUnattached    
6821:24   Martin Bradley V35MUnattached    
6921:25   Jacob Burns SBS25MSheffield Hallam Uni20:1119:388.1 
7021:28   Robert Calver  V45MChapel Allerton20:0020:009.6 
7121:29   Chloe Hudson PBV35WValley Striders21:2021:1510.5 
7221:29   Susan Lewis  V40WRoundhay Runners18:3218:326.0 
7321:30   Richard Gibbs  V40MRoundhay Runners18:1718:172.8 
7421:33   Michael Rau S20MUnattached    
7521:35   Ai Lyn Tan SBV45WUKRunChat21:3521:2310.5Click your Clock logo
7621:38   Adam Bell S25MUnattached    
7721:46   Richard Sykes V50MUnattached    
7821:48   Jonathan Coney U20MLeeds University Union Hiking Club    
7921:48   Juan Cambon S25MUnattached    
8021:52   Anna Skinner PBS20WBristol & West21:5221:4313.6 
8121:55   Michael Cheseldine  V55MLeeds City21:1219:1414.4 
8221:56   Lucy Recchia PBS25WCity of York20:5020:5010.4 
8321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:01   Kerry Playle S30WUnattached    
8522:03   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:5220:569.7Click your Clock logo
8622:04   Lesley Connors  V40WVegan21:2520:559.9 
8722:11   Mark Haddrill  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:5219:296.4 
8822:12   Josh Graham U20MUnattached    
8922:16   Christopher Waters S30MUnattached    
9022:18   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
9122:20   Peter Ray S30MUnattached    
9222:21   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
9322:22   Jonathan Kershaw S20MUnattached    
9422:27   Liam Todd S30MUnattached    
9522:29   Julie Taillard S25WUnattached    
9622:30   Sam Lanes S30MUnattached    
9722:31   Tom Thorp S25MUnattached    
9822:32   Robert Hamilton SBV50MValley Striders21:1117:2813.0 
9922:32   Andy Bisset V45MUnattached    
10022:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:35   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached21:3718:2612.2 
10222:36   Panos Ferentinos S30MUnattached    
10322:39   Alpheas Sithole  V45MUnattached21:4920:2313.5 
10422:41   Jodie Gregorczyk  S25WLeeds City22:2321:5214.6 
10522:42   Filippo Ferrante V40MUnattached    
10622:43   Daoud Al-Janabi S20MUnattached    
10722:45   Alfred Joseph Tyrrell U15MUnattached    
10822:47   Kevin Karikari S25MUnattached    
10922:48   Sergio Benis  V45MLondon City AC/Unattached21:1721:0410.4 
11022:49   Beverly Hurst  V50WHorsforth Harriers22:2021:3312.4 
11122:50   Shawn Willis S20MUnattached    
11222:52   Daniel Richardson S20MUnattached    
11322:53   Brad Strutt  S30MPudsey Pacers22:2421:209.7 
11422:54   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
11522:54   Andrew Philip Webster SBV45MOtley22:4221:2311.7 
11622:56   Claire Lozier V35WUnattached    
11723:01   Mark Gregory  V55MVegan/Rothwell22:2621:2813.2 
11823:03   Daniel Findlay S20MUnattached    
11923:08   Oleksandr Petukhov V35MUnattached    
12023:10   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached22:3819:1714.8 
12123:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:12   Denise McGeachy  V40WChapel Allerton22:5022:2812.1 
12323:14   Paddy Gallagher V40MLeeds Frontrunners    
12423:14   Jill Hobson SBV45WHorsforth Harriers23:1423:0614.7 
12523:17   Alex Paramore V35MPorter Valley Plodders    
12623:18   Martin Savage PBV40MKirkstall23:1823:1825.9 
12723:19   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
12823:23   Keira Jones SBU15WValley Striders22:1521:2916.0 
12923:23   Claire Capper SBS25WValley Striders23:2321:5413.2 
13023:25   Ramin Zolfaghary V35MUnattached    
13123:28   Stuart Little  S30MHorsforth Harriers19:5219:526.1 
13223:33   Ben Dyer V35MUnattached    
13323:33   Helen Scott V50WUnattached    
13423:35   Hannah Maidwell S30WUnattached    
13523:36   Anna Hobbs PBV40WValley Striders23:3623:3619.8 
13623:36   Dominic Makohin V40MUnattached    
13723:37   James Sutcliffe S25MUnattached    
13823:38   Emily Newell S25WUnattached    
13923:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:43   Vlad Tanasescu V40MUnattached    
14123:44   Peter Cowin S30MUnattached    
14223:44   Jonathan Finch S25MUnattached    
14323:46   Brendan Frehill V35MUnattached    
14423:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:48   Rachel Westwood S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
14723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:50   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
14923:52   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley23:3221:2217.1 
15023:53   Hikari Yamaguchi  S25WKirkstall21:3521:2511.7 
15123:54   James Archer S30MUnattached    
15223:55   Kevin Blake V40MUnattached    
15323:57   Daniel Scott  U20MUnattached22:2021:5416.4 
15423:59   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
15523:59   Gary Cooke V55MUnattached    
15624:01   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers21:5421:5414.0 
15724:03   Mark Chesters V35MUnattached    
15824:04   Ben Greshon V35MUnattached    
15924:06   Noah Philpott SBU18MValley Striders22:5122:5113.4 
16024:06   Tim Dixon S20MUnattached    
16124:08   James Belfield U18MUnattached    
16224:11   Mike Ritchie S30MUnattached    
16324:12   Katherine Hill PBV50WUnattached23:5523:5514.8 
16424:13   Oliver Hulson S30MUnattached    
16524:14   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V40WChapel Allerton21:3520:109.8 
16624:15   Naakesha Seth  S25WHorsforth Harriers21:4821:4813.3 
16724:15   Jiannis Pachos V45MUnattached    
16824:17   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
16924:18   Rob Knowles V35MUnattached    
17024:20   David Scott V50MUnattached    
17124:21   Andrew Harrop V50MUnattached    
17224:25   Paul Jones SBV40MValley Striders23:1021:5011.7 
17324:26   Chris Worfolk S30MUnattached    
17424:30   Jon Arnold V40MUnattached    
17524:33   Chris Gurney S30MUnattached    
17624:33   Bev Elliott  V40WHorsforth Harriers22:2221:2813.1 
17724:34   Andrew Wicks SBV50MValley Striders22:0119:2813.5 
17824:36   Andrew Heath-Brown V35MUnattached    
17924:37   Dyfan Garmon V35MUnattached    
18024:38   Matt Gamble S25MUnattached    
18124:40   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S30WValley Striders21:2621:169.5 
18224:41   Gary Carlisle SBV55MKirkstall24:4121:1714.8 
18324:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:46   Kelly Maginn S25WUnattached    
18524:47   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor23:4822:5815.3 
18624:48   Louise Cooke PBV35WChapel Allerton24:4824:4820.7 
18724:48   Bartley Foulkes  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:2422:2414.6 
18824:50   Oliver Newton S30MUnattached    
18924:58   Andrew Pilling V50MUnattached    
19025:01   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers24:4023:3617.0 
19125:02   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
19225:03   Brian McMillan V45MUnattached    
19325:06   Patricio Quezada V35MUnattached    
19425:07   Hayley Lawrence S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
19525:11   Rhianna Kate Rose SBSENWUnattached23:4923:2014.0 
19625:12   Ruth Bookbinder S25WUnattached    
19725:13   Peter Jimack V50MUnattached    
19825:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:15   Conor Gordon S25MUnattached    
20025:17   Tom Engel S20MUnattached    
20125:18   Dominic Peacock S20MUnattached    
20225:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20325:24   Tony Harcup  V60MUnattached24:2423:5817.0 
20425:26   Michael Houghton S25MUnattached    
20525:26   Jack Craven S20MUnattached    
20625:27   Jonathan Turner V50MUnattached    
20725:29   Rick Adams V35MUnattached    
20825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:31   Jennifer Buxton S30WUnattached    
21025:32   Imogen Idle  U15WValley Striders24:2422:1417.9 
21125:33   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
21225:34   Neil Warr SBV40MVocaLink Mastercard25:1523:3220.8 
21325:35   Nkosilathi Dlamini V35MUnattached    
21425:36   Stephen Shoesmith-Evans V45MUnattached    
21525:39   Natalie Wood  V35WHorsforth Harriers23:4823:3514.8 
21625:40   John Hayes  V50MUnattached24:4722:2716.6 
21725:41   Terence Hobson V50MUnattached    
21825:47   Andrew Barton V35MUnattached    
21925:48   Raj Boughan S30MUnattached    
22025:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22125:49   Pam Birchenall PBV45WPudsey Pacers25:4925:4918.0 
22225:50   Jeremy Ward  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC25:0324:0920.1 
22325:51   Daniel Dinsdale-Green S25MUnattached    
22425:52   Sian Walkington S25WUnattached    
22525:55   Julie Haddon V45WUnattached    
22625:55   Jordan Steel S20MUnattached    
22725:56   Helen Henderson V35WUnattached    
22825:56   Andrew Gordon V40MUnattached    
22925:57   Darran Binks V40MUnattached    
23025:58   Sam Huang V40MUnattached    
23126:00   Mark Hull V50MUnattached    
23226:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:07   Emily Fullarton S25WUnattached    
23426:08   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
23526:10   John Kilgour V50MUnattached    
23626:11   Erin Scullion S20WUnattached    
23726:12   Emma Harrop  V50WHorsforth Harriers25:3925:3917.0 
23826:14   Adrian Martin  V45MPudsey Pacers23:3823:1113.5 
23926:15   Sarah Pilling V50WUnattached    
24026:16   Stephanie Matu  S20WLeeds & Bradford TC25:4124:4817.3 
24126:17   Tom Saxton V35MUnattached    
24226:18   David Curtis V45MUnattached    
24326:18   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:3121:2711.0 
24426:20   Neil Metcalfe  V40MUnattached24:5221:5818.7 
24526:22   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:4622:4513.2 
24626:23   David Sockett V45MUnattached    
24726:25   Dean Francis V50MUnattached    
24826:25   David McGuire  V50MWharfedale18:4017:323.6 
24926:26   Rowena Thomas S30WUnattached    
25026:29   Chris Lawrence V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3