Northamptonshire County Schools Championships External Results
Corby
9 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Dylan Bowley  U17MKettering1:58.451:57.24-1.6 
22:13.5Matthew Blomley  U17MRugby & Northampton2:06.261:59.381.3 
32:14.8Thomas McFadden  U17MRugby & Northampton2:13.62:13.613.5 
42:25.9An Other U17MNorthamptonshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Jude Kelly SBU15MRugby & Northampton2:10.41:59.865.6 
22:11.1Idayi Jumbe  U15MKettering2:10.422:07.17.5 
32:11.8Ethan Lack  U17MNorthamptonshire Schs2:11.12:04.911.3 
42:13.7Matthew Brayshaw PBU15MColchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs2:13.72:13.73.8 
52:14.1Finlay Ward PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:14.12:07.91-2.3 
62:19.1Aidan O'Brien  U15MRugby & Northampton2:14.621:59.3-1.0 
72:26.9Luke Cole PBU15MKettering2:26.92:14.736.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.3Emily Williams  U17WKettering2:06.222:06.223.8 
22:40.3Hollie Reynolds PBU17WSilson2:40.32:40.329.3 
32:42.2Niamh Davern PBU17WWellingborough2:42.22:42.223.5 
42:42.8Georgie Speck  U17WBanbury/Exeter Uni2:33.42:29.78.1 
52:49.4Daisy Robinson SBU17WKettering2:49.42:36.123.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Madeleine Mayes  U15WCorby2:19.72:17.79.2 
22:34.4An Other U15WNorthamptonshire    
32:36.4Abigail Thayanithy PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:36.42:36.49.4 
42:37.9Mathilda Holland  U15WCorby2:34.072:34.0721.5 
52:40.1Annie Bowler U15WNorthamptonshire    
62:45.7Isobel Haynes PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:45.72:45.720.5 
72:57.5Emma Avey U15WNorthamptonshire    
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.9Fergus Scott  U17MRugby & Northampton4:00.23:54.70-0.1 
24:25.0Adam Caulfield  U17MRugby & Northampton4:09.634:05.518.0 
34:55.6Jack Lawrence U17MNorthamptonshire    
45:06.1John Joe Mccarthy U17MNorthamptonshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.6Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton4:16.73:55.97-1.1 
24:47.4Finbar Myers  U15MRugby & Northampton4:37.694:28.67.6 
34:59.4Joshua Clutton  U15MKettering4:49.254:31.725.1 
45:00.6Callum TBC U15MNorthamptonshire    
55:05.0Michael Corbett  U15MRugby & Northampton5:02.85:02.817.2 
65:06.9Dylan Walton Pratt U15MNorthamptonshire    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.2Emily Williams  U17WKettering4:20.884:16.893.8 
25:38.3Isabelle Rippon PBU17WRugby & Northampton5:32.85:27.89.0 
35:41.2Shannon Reid  U17WWellingborough5:28.75:28.718.6 
46:02.6Holly Walker  U17WRugby & Northampton5:27.25:07.916.4 
56:10.2Georgina Close Smith U17WNorthamptonshire    
66:14.6Jenifer Robinson SBU17WKettering6:14.65:20.0225.0 
76:24.1Mia Bates PBU17WTeam Bath6:24.16:24.142.1 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.9Alice Bates PBU15WRugby & Northampton4:52.334:26.681.7 
24:53.6Emily Hinton  U15WSilson4:53.14:53.18.0 
35:01.0Claudia Searle PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:01.05:01.014.7 
45:11.3Madeleine Todd PBU15WCorby5:11.35:11.317.7 
55:49.6Isobel Haynes PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:49.65:49.620.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.4Archie Parkinson  U17MCorby/Rugby & Northampton8:52.718:38.36-1.4 
211:16.3Ryan Conde U17MNorthamptonshire    
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:00.8Olivia Reeves PBU17WRugby & Northampton11:52.4511:52.4510.6 
213:35.8Megan Stenhouse SBU17WRugby & Northampton13:35.810:34.73.4