Cumbria County Schools Championships External Results
Carlisle
9 Jun 18
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6Oliver Dustin  U20MBorder1:49.741:43.82-3.0 
22:06.4- Eden U20MCumbria    
32:11.5- Carlisle U20MCumbria    
42:12.6James Mattinson  U20MKeswick2:01.442:01.445.4 
52:19.1Brad King  U20MSeaton/Northumbria Uni2:07.32:04.753.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Sam Almond  U17MEden Runners2:03.592:03.592.1 
22:13.3Craig Bottomley SBU17MEden Runners2:09.262:08.624.3 
32:14.3Edward Wake PBU17MSeaton2:14.32:14.318.9 
42:15.2Alex Beddoes PBU17MBarrow & Furness2:15.22:15.222.5 
52:20.8Elliott Judge SBU17MCumbria Schs2:20.82:07.923.6 
62:21.8Toby Winnard U17MCumbria    
72:22.5Joe Tully U17MCumbria    
82:26.4Reece Creswell PBU17MBarrow & Furness2:26.42:26.421.7 
92:32.7Alex Thompson U17MCumbria    
102:49.2Luke Knowles U17MCumbria    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8James Young PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.7013.7 
22:08.0Ollie Sanders PBU15MKendal2:08.02:00.77.8 
32:08.4Oliver Saxon PBU15MEden Runners2:08.42:05.327.8 
42:09.5Finlay Starkie PBU15MCopeland2:09.52:05.59.5 
52:15.6Thomas Calvert  U15MCumbria Schs2:14.722:14.7216.5 
62:17.8Bailey Oliver SBU15MCumbria Schs2:17.82:17.016.6 
72:18.2Christopher Sisson PBU15MBorder2:18.22:15.614.8 
82:18.6Charlie Hudson PBU15MEden Runners2:18.62:17.716.0 
92:18.8Nathan Ormandy PBU15MBarrow & Furness2:18.82:15.410.8 
102:22.4Theo Coates SBU15MKeswick2:22.42:19.520.7 
112:31.4Kieran Bainbridge U15MCumbria    
132:35.0Anthony Riddle PBU15MSeaton2:35.02:35.027.7 
122:35.8Adam Russell U15MCumbria    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5Olivia Mason SBU17WBorder2:12.52:08.895.6 
22:26.3Jemma Atkinson SBU17WSeaton2:26.22:22.76.8 
32:28.6Alex Duckitt PBU17WCumbria Schs2:26.872:26.8712.1 
42:30.2Annie Bell  U17WBorder2:24.72:17.819.5 
52:35.4Clara Davies SBU17WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:35.42:32.726.1 
62:41.6Sally Cooper PBU17WCumbria Schs2:41.62:41.633.7 
72:45.7Ella Parry PBU17WEden Runners/Cumbria Schs2:45.72:45.710.3 
82:48.0Hannah Rumney SBU17WSeaton2:48.02:39.032.6 
93:03.3Ellie-Rose Pattinson U17WCumbria    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.4Ava Taperell  U15WGateshead2:14.362:13.18.5 
22:20.6Anna Mason  U15WBorder2:15.382:12.596.4 
32:25.5Laura Brown  U15WBarrow & Furness2:24.32:24.313.4 
42:30.4E. Riley U15WCumbria    
52:32.8Amelie Marshall PBU15WTynedale2:32.82:25.17.9 
62:33.5Georgia Heath PBU15WKendal2:33.52:17.9211.0 
72:37.2Alex Holmes PBU15WBorder2:37.22:25.145.4 
82:39.0Freya Gaitskell  U15WCumbria Schs2:34.842:34.8424.1 
92:39.4Cicely Johnson-Ferguson PBU15WAnnan2:39.42:39.428.9 
102:39.6Anna Taylor PBU15WCumberland Fell Runners/Seaton2:39.32:39.317.2 
112:41.5Robyn Johnston PBU15WWillowfield2:41.52:41.525.6 
122:45.1Alice Sands SBU15WLancaster & Morecambe2:45.12:32.616.4 
132:46.6Freyah Nelson PBU15WLeven Valley2:46.62:46.621.7 
142:54.9Melissa Ferrard U15WCumbria    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.5Joseph Dugdale SBU20MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners4:15.54:09.623.7 
24:20.1Harry Greenbank SBU20MKeswick4:20.14:19.9612.0 
34:20.8Joshua Liddle PBU20MEden Runners4:20.84:20.84.8 
44:25.7Reuben Copley  U20MDallam RC4:12.534:03.23-0.9 
54:27.8Kieran Reynolds  U20MBorder4:19.074:11.759.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.9Robert Askew SBU20MHelm Hill4:30.94:27.8420.7 
24:38.8Jacob Smith  U17MKendal4:37.44:13.7-2.1 
34:45.8Craig Parkin U17MCumbria    
44:48.4Ben Jenkinson U17MCumbria    
54:55.0Michael David McKie  U17MBorder4:46.94:32.111.1 
64:57.6James Hale U17MCumbria    
75:02.4Harvey Cooper PBU17MLeven Valley5:02.45:02.421.3 
85:04.3Owain Holliday U17MCumbria    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.8Fraser Sproul  U15MKendal4:17.64:17.6-0.9 
24:32.6Owen Wiggett PBU15MCumbria Schs4:32.64:32.617.6 
34:33.7Benjamin Smith PBU15MKendal4:33.74:33.711.6 
44:34.7Dylan Edwards PBU15MCumbria Schs4:34.74:34.716.4 
54:34.9Finn Harrison PBU15MCumbria Schs4:34.94:34.912.2 
64:40.3Ben O'Dowd PBU15MEden Runners4:40.34:40.32.6 
74:40.7James Dickson PBU15MBorder4:40.74:40.716.7 
84:45.6Spencer Askew PBU15MCumbria Schs4:45.64:45.621.0 
94:48.6Jakob Nelson PBU15MLeven Valley4:48.64:48.613.2 
104:54.8Thomas Brailsford SBU15MKeswick4:54.84:51.69.4 
115:07.8Finley Corkill PBU15MLeven Valley5:07.85:07.813.5 
125:15.7Oliver Heron-Southward SBU15MCumbria Schs5:15.75:05.97.7 
135:59.1J Boutikos U15MCumbria    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.1Esme Davies  U20WEden Runners4:40.794:37.163.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.7Molly Wren  U17WCarlisle Aspatria5:17.775:09.914.9 
25:30.1Elisse Reilly SBU17WBorder5:30.15:24.525.1 
35:31.8Maia Doherty PBU17WDallam RC5:31.85:31.827.1 
45:45.0Nicole Clegg U17WCumbria    
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.3Lizzie Pawson PBU15WSeaton4:57.34:53.6113.8 
25:03.0Olesia Winder  U15WLeven Valley4:56.24:53.1610.0 
35:04.8Emily Rachel Wightman PBU15WBorder5:04.85:04.817.2 
45:05.9Melissa Mcintosh  U15WBorder5:03.35:03.316.6 
55:15.9Eliza Nicholson PBU15WTynedale5:15.95:15.921.8 
65:18.0Alicia Newing SBU15WCumbria Schs5:18.05:12.112.4 
75:22.8Martha Richards SBU15WEden Runners5:17.65:10.0021.8 
85:28.8Gemma O'Dowd PBU15WEden Runners5:28.85:28.810.4 
95:33.3Norma Jane Power U15WCumbria    
105:33.4Amelia Mardel PBU15WCumbria Schs5:33.45:33.427.3 
115:41.5Holly Dobson PBU15WAmbleside5:41.55:41.528.0 
125:55.8Daisy Gillon  U15WEden Runners5:50.45:50.420.9 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.7Joseph Dugdale PBU20MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners8:57.148:56.673.7 
210:54.8Joe Edmondson PBU20MAmbleside10:54.810:54.826.1 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.5Connor O Hara PBU17MHoad Hill10:26.59:58.111.6 
210:28.5Sam McSheery U17MCumbria    
311:31.5Noah Kidd  U17MCumbria Schs10:40.7910:03.114.1 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.6Esme Davies  U20WEden Runners10:14.309:58.403.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.7Rosie Woodhams  U17WKendal9:51.909:47.952.5 
210:42.7Chloe Rylance PBU17WAmbleside10:42.710:42.75.6