Blackpool parkrun # 68 External Results
Blackpool
2 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Karl Welborn SBV35MTipton15:5315:53-3.0 
218:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:14   Dougie Potter SBV35MPreston19:1419:104.9Click your Clock logo
419:31   Phil Sutcliffe V50MUnattached    
519:37   James Handyside S25MUnattached    
619:45   Samuel Harrison  S30MRed Rose19:0719:075.4 
719:54   David Rae V35MUnattached    
819:59   Andy Curtis V45MUnattached    
920:30   Peter Suba SBV40MUnattached20:2719:378.0 
1020:41   Dan Chesters  V40MUnattached19:5119:516.6 
1120:44   Joe Hickson S25MUnattached    
1220:49   Steve Boardman  V40MPreston20:3520:299.0 
1321:01   Matthew Dunn V40MUnattached    
1421:03   Colin Simpson V60MUnattached    
1521:14   Andrew Say V40MUnattached    
1621:18   Helen Lawrenson  V45WWesham20:4320:098.9 
1721:26   Mark Billington  V50MPreston20:4719:589.0Click your Clock logo
1821:48   Mick Arthur V50MUnattached    
1921:57   Matthew Prentice V45MUnattached    
2022:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:06   Louise Cracknell S30WUnattached    
2222:10   Phil Hayes V50MThornton Cleveleys    
2322:34   Joseph Haran  S30MLawley21:2821:2810.7 
2422:41   Charlie O'Hare U18MWalney Wind Cheetahs    
2522:42   Daisy Seville  S30WThornton Cleveleys RC21:4821:4810.5 
2622:44   Duncan Beattie V50MUnattached    
2722:46   Martin Farquhar S25MUnattached    
2822:47   Paul Gatley PBV60MGlossopdale22:4622:4611.0 
2922:58   Kieron Legate U15MUnattached    
3022:59   Ian Harrison V35MUnattached    
3123:02   Ted Kirkham V45MUnattached    
3223:06   Karen Dunford SBV50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:4422:3712.6 
3323:12   Greg O'Brien V50MUnattached    
3423:18   Paul Eaton V40MUnattached    
3523:38   David Cowburn V60MUnattached    
3623:40   Jessica Glover U15WUnattached    
3723:40   Jack Huggonson S30MUnattached    
3823:49   John Berry U18MUnattached    
3923:51   Philip Bladon V60MUnattached    
4023:52   Steve Burgess  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC23:3223:3213.7 
4123:55   Steven Robinson  V60MThornton Cleveleys RC22:5522:3412.9 
4223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:01   Michael Foster V45MUnattached    
4424:02   Sara Ward SBV50WWesham24:0223:0216.5 
4524:02   Peter Gibson  V60MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:1823:0713.5 
4624:06   Danielle Glover V35WUnattached    
4724:08   Christopher Wylie S25MUnattached    
4824:10   Ella May Leonard U11WUnattached    
4924:14   Max Leonard U20MUnattached    
5024:19   Mark Cookney S30MUnattached    
5124:23   Alexander Spencer S25MUnattached    
5224:37   John Cocker V45MUnattached    
5324:38   Terry Bullion S25MUnattached    
5424:45   Mark Wright V50MUnattached    
5524:49   Neil Heed V50MUnattached    
5624:50   David Sargent S30MUnattached    
5724:54   John Ayton V45MUnattached    
5825:03   Mark Watson V55MUnattached    
5925:08   Dean Hadley V40MUnattached    
6025:18   Hannah Boyd V35WUnattached    
6125:30   Naomi Wrigley U15WUnattached    
6225:32   Colin Denney  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC24:5223:2216.8 
6325:33   Michael Cheshire V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6425:35   Leah Hammond S30WUnattached    
6525:37   Kevin Jackson V45MUnattached    
6625:53   David Young  V70MWesham25:0223:5416.6 
6726:01   Dylan Wilson U15MUnattached    
6826:08   Kathryn Chester  V45WFylde Coast Runners25:3225:1217.1 
6926:09   David Twizell  V60MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24:4624:1316.0 
7026:20   Rafael Eaton  U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:4019:406.6 
7126:25   Richard Haines V55MUnattached    
7226:25   Kate James V45WUnattached    
7326:30   David Turner V60MUnattached    
7426:38   Paul Dixon V45MUnattached    
7526:41   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
7626:46   Ashley Blakeley S25MUnattached    
7726:50   Hannah Parkinson S25WUnattached    
7826:57   Paul Burrows V60MUnattached    
7927:01   Keith Nicol V50MUnattached    
8027:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8127:05   Gary James V45MUnattached    
8227:05   Stephen Heaton V55MUnattached    
8327:06   Malcolm Beech SBV65MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26:5326:5319.9 
8427:10   Derek Crane  V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde24:1122:4014.6 
8527:17   Greg Tuson V50MUnattached    
8627:18   Diane Strickland V40WUnattached    
8727:35   Anthoney Holmes S25MUnattached    
8827:38   Andy Whitlam V60MThornton Cleveleys    
8927:44   Thomas Doogan U15MUnattached    
9027:46   Nathaniel Greatrex S25MUnattached    
9127:47   Neil Doogan V40MUnattached    
9227:52   Nicolette Botha V40WUnattached    
9327:57   Russell Jones  V50MThornton Cleveleys RC26:5526:5520.2 
9428:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:17   Jessica Lane U20WUnattached    
9628:31   Vikki Wrigley V40WThornton Cleveleys    
9728:33   Matthew James U18MUnattached    
9828:37   Norfrey Almira V40MUnattached    
9928:48   Andy Walker V50MUnattached    
10028:50   Deborah Terras  V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28:2926:3620.7 
10128:50   Beverley Foster  V50WThornton Cleveleys RC27:5726:4822.4 
10229:06   Caitlin Jackson U20WUnattached    
10329:14   Davinia Jackson  V35WThornton Cleveleys RC25:4525:4517.8 
10429:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:17   Bethany Corry S20WUnattached    
10629:23   Wayne Norris V35MUnattached    
10729:29   Andrew Morton V50MUnattached    
10829:37   Katie Williams S25WUnattached    
10929:37   Colin Braithwaite V65MUnattached    
11029:44   Kieran Taylor U15MUnattached    
11129:57   Daniella Taylor S25WUnattached    
11230:03   John Street V50MUnattached    
11330:06   Brad Smith S20MUnattached    
11430:13   Janine Denney  V50WThornton Cleveleys RC27:0727:0722.0 
11530:14   Craig Wilson V40MUnattached    
11630:20   George Lui V45MPark View 4 U run group    
11730:24   Phillip Jordan S25MUnattached    
11830:27   Elizabeth Sharrocks V55WUnattached    
11930:37   Peter Doherty  V65MNorthern Masters28:5625:3723.0 
12030:58   Stuart Greenwood S25MUnattached    
12131:03   Nigel Pawson  V55MFylde Coast Runners29:2926:4725.1 
12231:05   Chris Hammond V35MUnattached    
12331:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:20   Alexia O'Flaherty V35WUnattached    
12531:23   Leanne Bluck V40WUnattached    
12631:32   Olivia Richmond U15WUnattached    
12731:33   Vicky Dunn V40WUnattached    
12831:34   Suzanne Pettitt V45WUnattached    
12931:37   Claire Dunn S30WUnattached    
13031:44   Sarah Cook V40WUnattached    
13131:51   Millie Gleeson S25WUnattached    
13232:15   Amy Grimshaw S30WUnattached    
13332:18   Robert Singleton S30MUnattached    
13432:25   Steve Riley V50MUnattached    
13532:28   Louie Balbuena V35MUnattached    
13632:32   Becki Brunetti S25WStevenage Striders    
13732:47   Liam Bullion U11MUnattached    
13832:49   Bethanne Bullion S25WUnattached    
13933:26   Dawn Morton V45WUnattached    
14033:29   Si Mason V55MThornton Cleveleys    
14133:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:33   Pippa Hogg U15WUnattached    
14333:41   Alyson Spencer V55WUnattached    
14433:41   John Hogg V50MUnattached    
14533:45   Ellen Smith V35WUnattached    
14633:49   Peter Montgomery V35MUnattached    
14733:56   Lily Eaton U15WUnattached    
14835:02   Nicola Eaton V45WUnattached    
14935:05   Dawn Baron V45WUnattached    
15035:13   Gemma Rhodes S30WUnattached    
15135:29   Karen Moulding V40WUnattached    
15235:34   Danielle Harrison V35WUnattached    
15335:36   Angela Killion V40WUnattached    
15435:48   Penny Maddock V60WUnattached    
15536:21   Joshua Wilson U11MUnattached    
15636:34   Claire Wilson V40WUnattached    
15736:34   Tracy Smalley V40WUnattached    
15836:35   Martin Palastanga V35MUnattached    
15936:35   Mike Robinson V35MUnattached    
16036:36   Victoria Jordan V40WUnattached    
16136:38   Tim Whitaker V55MRock Runners    
16236:38   Krystel Lopez U11WUnattached    
16336:40   Laura Raynor V45WUnattached    
16436:49   Christine Murphy V50WUnattached    
16536:55   Rodney Lopez U11MUnattached    
16636:56   Dianne Lopez S20WUnattached    
16737:02   Tony Sharrocks V55MUnattached    
16837:14   Karen Davies V55WUnattached    
16937:20   Rodante Lopez V45MUnattached    
17037:25   Mya Hammond U15WUnattached    
17137:35   Lorraine Bamford V45WUnattached    
17237:36   Sophie Scott S25WUnattached    
17337:42   Les Robertson V70MUnattached    
17438:45   Wendy Robertson V70WUnattached    
17539:21   Michelle Riley V45WUnattached    
17639:23   Anna Scott U18WUnattached    
17739:23   Susan Cartmell V45WUnattached    
17839:57   Christopher O'Hare V45MWalney Wind Cheetahs    
17939:58   Jamie Ohare U15MWalney Wind Cheetahs    
18040:36   Claire O'Hare V45WWalney Wind Cheetahs    
18142:17   Amy Rudge S30WUnattached    
18242:17   Liz MacKay V65WUnattached    
18342:32   Amelia Twentyman U11WUnattached    
18442:36   Martin Skovlund V40MUnattached    
18544:07   Kayla Hammond U11WUnattached    
18646:07   Jackie Hammond V60WUnattached    
18746:12   Tamlyn Riddell V35WUnattached    
18846:12   Janet Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
18946:12   Jane Wade V50WUnattached