Longrun Meadow parkrun # 245 External Results
Longrun Meadow
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Jonathan Tipper SBV35MKent15:5615:29-2.1 
217:17   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
317:30   Mike Wheeler  S30MNewbury/Reading Joggers17:2016:450.4 
417:55   James Woolf V50MUnattached    
517:58   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached17:4317:381.8Click your Clock logo
618:19   Christopher Brown SBU20MRunning Forever17:3317:122.7 
718:57   David Edwards V45MUnattached    
818:59   Lee Nesbitt S25MUnattached    
1019:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:12   Rob Simon  S30MRunning Forever18:3918:374.2 
1119:21   Wayne Tomlinson S30MUnattached    
1219:26   Robbie Rigby  U15MSale Harriers Manchester18:2717:211.6 
1319:27   Craig Whitemore  V45MTaunton18:5718:233.3 
1419:29   Julius Baghdadi S30MUnattached    
1519:33   Christian Bisgrove V35MUnattached    
1619:44   Terry Prowse V50MUnattached    
1719:54   Ian Salter  V40MHydrographic19:4218:537.0 
1820:00   Joe Shaun S30MTaunton Running Club    
1920:02   Emma Kiernan  S25WRunning Forever19:0418:514.4 
2020:09   Andrew White  V50MHydrographic19:2719:177.2 
2120:26   Martin Bluemel  V55MTaunton19:5719:2910.1 
2220:31   Matt Jollands S30MUnattached    
2320:34   Caroline Norris S30WPembrokeshire Harriers AAC    
2420:35   Miles Pearce  V50MBristol & West19:5218:494.7 
2520:37   Nick Lecharpentier V45MSomerset RC Tri    
2620:53   Jonathan Pettitt S30MUnattached    
2720:59   Simon Hiscock V55MUnattached    
2821:01   Mark Thomas V50MUnattached    
2921:07   Michael Adams PBV45MUnattached20:5120:5110.2 
3021:13   Daniel Gibson U18MUnattached    
3121:20   Zac Monteiro U18MUnattached    
3221:22   Duncan Shaun S30MTaunton Running Club    
3321:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:25   Sophia Wilson SBU15WTaunton/Millfield Sch20:1719:407.5 
3521:27   James Currie  S30MTaunton20:1420:119.0 
3621:34   Christopher Rathbone V45MUnattached    
3721:35   Michael Reep  V55MWeston20:5320:519.7 
3821:36   Tim Norris V60MUnattached    
3921:37   David Powell S30MUnattached    
4021:39   Emma Rathbone  SENWUnattached20:5919:437.1 
4121:44   Neil Richards V40MUnattached    
4221:57   Duncan Moore SBV40MUnattached20:5520:0610.3 
4321:59   Michael Watkins V35MUnattached    
4422:15   Paul Lambert V45MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
4522:19   Mark Bysouth  V35MTaunton21:1921:1611.2 
4622:24   Mark Kelly V40MUnattached    
4722:25   Sam Stamp SBV35MRunning Forever21:0321:0315.3 
4822:26   Chris Shaw S30MUnattached    
4922:26   Guy Price V45MThe Peacock Firm    
5022:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:41   Phillip Marshall-Osborne S25MUnattached    
5322:47   William Styles S20MUnattached    
5422:50   Kyle Hollingshead  U15MMetros20:0819:256.3 
5522:54   Kate Phillips S20WUnattached    
5622:56   Richard Bowers-Flint V35MUnattached    
5722:56   Darren Wakefield V40MTaunton Running Club    
5822:57   Richard Whitefield V55MUnattached    
5922:57   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton18:1717:244.5 
6023:01   Chris Sutton S30MUnattached    
6123:02   Matthew Hughes U11MUnattached    
6223:04   Mike Sutton V50MTaunton Running Club    
6323:11   Roger Simon V65MUnattached    
6423:12   Brian Bandyszewski  V55MRunning Forever21:3521:3512.0 
6523:13   Sallie Durman  V45WRunning Forever22:2021:3312.8 
6623:23   Clare Pineda-Langford V50WUnattached    
6723:25   Neil Hake V45MUnattached    
6823:30   Fintan Murray V50MUnattached    
6923:38   Lucy White  S20WThe Sixth Dimension23:0822:3616.7 
7023:39   Chris Jeanes  V35MRedway Runners23:2722:0911.4Click your Clock logo
7123:39   Stephen Morris S25MUnattached    
7223:41   Harrison Date S20MUnattached    
7323:44   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
7423:45   Adam Rawle V35MUnattached    
7523:47   Sebastian Hollingshead U18MMetros RC    
7623:52   James Stone V40MUnattached    
7723:53   Sue Tinning V40WUnattached    
7823:54   Lisa Parfitt SBV35WUnattached23:5023:0222.7 
7923:56   Graham Pearson SBV55MSouth West Vets22:3722:2613.5 
8023:57   Phil Hollingsworth V45MUnattached    
8123:58   Jennie Cooling V35WUnattached    
8223:59   Michael Blake  V50MRunning Forever22:3320:2816.1 
8324:00   Pat Date  V50MRunning Forever22:5121:5814.9 
8424:03   Oliver Bride U15MUnattached    
8524:04   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached23:4721:3822.6 
8624:05   Nick Davies V50MUnattached    
8724:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:15   Paul Williams V55MUnattached    
8924:32   Alan Vicary V45MUnattached    
9024:33   Dan Armes V40MUnattached    
9124:36   Sarah Dunne SBS30WRunning Forever24:3623:0520.4 
9224:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:38   Paul Hake V45MUnattached    
9424:39   David Lindfield V40MUnattached    
9524:42   Hector Dunstan  U18MTaunton23:1523:1522.0 
9624:42   Lesley Westgate  V60WTaunton24:2823:5916.5 
9724:43   Steve Ladd  V40MYeovil/South West Vets23:1621:5218.4 
9824:49   Barry Holder  V45MUnattached22:2021:2110.4 
9924:50   Robert Turner V55MUnattached    
10024:52   Thomas Stone U15MUnattached    
10124:54   Jack Sumner U15MUnattached    
10224:58   Milly Monteiro U18WUnattached    
10325:03   Joanne Watson  V45WRunning Forever24:4123:3916.3 
10425:04   Sean Walton V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10525:05   Phillip Parsons V35MUnattached    
10625:12   Henry Pal U11MUnattached    
10725:12   Ananda Pal V40MUnattached    
10825:14   Josh Stancer S20MUnattached    
10925:15   Andrew Choffin V65MUnattached    
11025:16   Jorge Cardoso V45MUnattached    
11125:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:22   Tom Findlay S30MUnattached    
11325:26   Rhys White U15MUnattached    
11425:29   Mitch Chew V50WUnattached    
11525:35   Tarun Solanki  V50MRunning Forever24:4324:4316.2 
11625:36   Karen Dockings V45WUnattached    
11725:36   Edmund East V60MUnattached    
11825:37   Simon Rowland V50MUnattached    
11925:40   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
12025:44   Nicholas Chapple-Hyam V40MUnattached    
12125:48   Ella Pal U15WUnattached    
12225:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:57   Richard Osborne V50MUnattached    
12425:58   Gary Barnes V35MUnattached    
12525:58   Karen Monteiro SBV50WRunning Forever25:3123:4723.6 
12625:59   Vicky Stancer S25WUnattached    
12726:00   Natalie Garfoot  V35WRedway Runners24:4423:0314.8 
12826:04   Alexander Blandford S25MUnattached    
12926:06   Paul Parmenter PBV50MUnattached22:3821:3512.7 
13026:07   Jane Cooke V50WUnattached    
13126:13   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:2224:0015.5 
13226:16   John Allaway V45MRunning Forever Running Club    
13326:17   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
13426:23   Katie Dix S30WUnattached    
13526:27   Colin Robins V65MTaunton Running Club    
13626:29   Naomi Moore V35WUnattached    
13726:30   Jessica Cawthorn  S30WRunning Forever25:5124:2924.1 
13826:35   Alan Large V55MUnattached    
13926:39   Jasmin Petty V35WUnattached    
14026:40   Peter Mangnall V45MUnattached    
14126:41   Jack Dayer U15MUnattached    
14226:44   Mark Dayer V45MUnattached    
14326:45   Stephen Linton V40MNorton Fitzwarren Church School    
14426:46   Hayley Shaw S30WUnattached    
14526:47   Jo Beighton V45WUnattached    
14626:50   Jane Burchall V50WUnattached    
14726:54   Tim Newman V50MUnattached    
14827:04   Matt Bowen U20MUnattached    
14927:05   Suzie Daw V35WTaunton Running Club    
15027:05   Paul Main V40MTaunton Running Club    
15127:10   James Hester V50MUnattached    
15227:10   Clare Barlow V45WUnattached    
15327:12   Vicky Hanna V40WUnattached    
15427:13   Kevin Willcocks  V50MRunning Forever26:2624:4921.2 
15527:14   Tanya Herbison  V40WRunning Forever25:5325:3319.9 
15627:14   Peta Aspden  V45WRunning Forever25:4325:0520.3 
15727:17   Haydn North V50MTaunton Running Club    
15827:20   Jo Lowe  V45WRunning Forever/Taunton RC27:1626:2420.8 
15927:22   Jenny Palmer V40WUnattached    
16027:28   Joseph Brown S20MUnattached    
16127:31   Lucy Watson V60WUnattached    
16227:33   Gary Wheaton  V45MChard26:1026:1022.0 
16327:36   Christopher Reah V40MUnattached    
16427:39   Chris Small V55MUnattached    
16527:48   Trevor Manuel V50MUnattached    
16627:48   Dave Formosa V35MUnattached    
16727:49   Mark Stancer V55MUnattached    
16827:50   Sheila Norman V50WUnattached    
16927:51   Luke Terry SBU15MTaunton25:4225:4223.4 
17027:56   Sue England  V35WTaunton22:4522:3814.7Click your Clock logo
17128:01   Kirsty Small S30WUnattached    
17228:04   Clare Sealy V50WUnattached    
17328:08   Ann Dodds V40WUnattached    
17428:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:14   Ruby Parsons U15WUnattached    
17628:17   Amy Toole S30WUnattached    
17728:18   Megan Bride U18WUnattached    
17828:19   Caroline Wharton S30WUnattached    
17928:20   Luke Thorne S30MUnattached    
18028:27   Niki Cheeks V35WUnattached    
18128:28   Ruth Coomber V35WUnattached    
18228:30   Richard Biggs V65MUnattached    
18328:31   Caroline Upton V50WUnattached    
18428:33   Rachel Burnell V40WTaunton Running Club    
18528:34   Deborah Winship V45WUnattached    
18628:40   Adam Walker V35MUnattached    
18728:42   Lynne Chitty PBV50WSouth West Vets27:2027:2021.5Click your Clock logo
18828:45   Jenny Rudge V40WUnattached    
18928:47   Martin Blake V65MUnattached    
19028:50   Josh Reading S20MUnattached    
19128:54   Joan Ramsay V65WUnattached    
19228:56   Tom Constable S25MUnattached    
19328:57   Stuart Anderson V45MUnattached    
19428:59   Iain Gibson V50MUnattached    
19529:02   Jack Ridgley U18MUnattached    
19629:14   Liz Eele V65WUnattached    
19729:19   Michael Cowburn S25MUnattached    
19829:22   Angela Barker V40WUnattached    
19929:26   Alison Slater V50WUnattached    
20029:26   Tim Slater V55MUnattached    
20129:28   Mylena Wheaton V45WUnattached    
20229:29   Alice Charteris S25WUnattached    
20329:36   Philip West S30MUnattached    
20429:37   Graham Ambridge V55MUnattached    
20529:38   Katie Howarth V45WTaunton Running Club    
20629:39   David Howarth V45MTaunton Running Club    
20729:40   Rebecca Cross S30WUnattached    
20829:42   David Bird V70MUnattached    
20929:42   Rocky Smith S25WUnattached    
21029:43   Sunil Narang V40MUnattached    
21129:44   Tom Moore V75MUnattached    
21229:45   Robert Williams S25MUnattached    
21329:46   Gill Taunton  V60WRunning Forever28:2425:5222.9 
21429:48   Michael Sawyer S20MUnattached    
21529:48   Helen Pal V40WUnattached    
21629:52   Sarah Frost V40WUnattached    
21729:53   Tanya Hall-Palmer V35WUnattached    
21829:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:54   Janet Fallon S30WUnattached    
22029:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:58   Cathy Parmenter V50WUnattached    
22230:01   Josephine Currie V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
22330:07   Amber Clarke S20WUnattached    
22430:12   David Porteus V70MUnattached    
22530:18   Chris George V45MUnattached    
22630:19   Deborah Marshall-Osborne S25WUnattached    
22730:22   Louisa Ridgley V40WUnattached    
22830:23   Jordan Northover S20WUnattached    
22930:24   Christine Walton V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23030:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:26   Andrew Saunders  V35MRunning Forever20:4620:006.7 
23230:30   Rachel Nicholls V45WUnattached    
23330:33   Bella Thomas S25WUnattached    
23430:34   Shahmima Akhtar S25WUnattached    
23530:35   Mike Cashmore S30MUnattached    
23630:43   Kirsty Budge V40WUnattached    
23730:49   Ellie Gardner S20WUnattached    
23830:51   Sharon Albano V45WUnattached    
23930:55   Rob Mills V40MUnattached    
24031:07   Janette Blair V65WUnattached    
24131:08   Julie Patuck V60WUnattached    
24231:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24331:16   Morwenna Dunstan V40WUnattached    
24431:19   Alison Wasey  V45WRunning Forever30:2828:2525.2 
24531:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24631:23   Clare Merchant S25WTight Pants Club    
24731:23   Luke Merchant  S25MUnattached21:3321:1012.4 
24831:24   Paul Hayes V40MUnattached    
24931:30   Peter Williams  V70MRunning Forever27:5825:3924.5 
25031:32   Georgia Stone U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2