Wimpole Estate parkrun # 268 External Results
Wimpole Estate
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Matthew Cottiss  S30MRoyston17:4717:407.0 
217:57   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:2817:280.3 
318:35   Lee Pretlove  S30MRoyston16:5816:583.5 
419:00   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1317:163.3 
519:08   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:4517:370.0 
619:21   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
719:27   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC17:4417:444.1 
819:33   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:3518:358.2 
919:51   Tim Jones SBS20MRoyston18:1917:311.3 
1020:08   Ben Sewell S25MUnattached    
1120:19   Maisie Rogers U18WUnattached    
1220:29   Joe Stobbart S30MUnattached    
1320:44   Joe Christopher  S25MCambridge Uni19:0518:073.6 
1420:46   Eleanor Bates  S25WChiltern20:2319:084.8 
1520:47   Matt Bassford V45MUnattached    
1620:50   James Mark V45MUnattached    
1720:56   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1820:58   Oliver Warburton PBU18MSheffield Uni19:5318:193.3 
1920:59   James Bass S30MUnattached    
2021:02   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3917:362.5 
2121:11   Andrew Winter S25MUnattached    
2221:11   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
2321:19   Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
2421:22   Paul Brear S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
2521:27   Tristan Hughes S25MUnattached    
2621:31   Sophie Pedder SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge21:3120:1514.1 
2721:45   Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached20:3620:3611.4 
2821:56   Jason Rogers S30MUnattached    
2922:01   Pete Newham  V45MCongleton21:2919:1416.1 
3022:03   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:146.3 
3122:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:07   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
3322:08   Emily Talbot U15WUnattached    
3422:08   Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
3522:11   Liam Butler SBS30MRoyston18:2218:221.4 
3622:12   Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
3722:23   Peter Hume  V35MUnattached21:3321:0321.4 
3822:26   Darcie Hey U20WUnattached    
3922:28   David Jordan  V55MRoyston21:0319:0614.1 
4022:29   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
4122:33   Rob Withey V45MUnattached    
4222:36   Joseph Tearle  S30MUnattached22:0621:5112.1 
4322:38   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:0220:237.1 
4422:38   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
4522:42   Patrick Humphrey SBV40MRoyston21:2820:536.5 
4622:42   Daniel S Prins S30MUnattached    
4722:45   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5710.3 
4822:51   Sharon Warren V40WUnattached    
4922:54   Olaf Corry V45MUnattached    
5022:56   Antony Wright V50MUnattached    
5122:59   Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:5721:2411.2 
5223:01   Glenn Hailey V35MUnattached    
5323:03   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
5423:04   Graham Boswell  V60MRoyston21:1019:587.8 
5523:06   Will Day V40MUnattached    
5623:07   Sean Beeby SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge23:0421:2817.1 
5723:10   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
5823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:26   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:317.8 
6023:28   Sophia Hodges  V40WRoyston20:3920:398.7 
6123:31   Will Foster S30MUnattached    
6223:33   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
6323:34   Ceridwen Salisbury S25WCambridge Canoe Club    
6423:40   Michael Bickle V70MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
6523:41   Ben Shepherd V35MUnattached    
6623:44   Michele Macrelli  S30MLancaster & Morecambe22:4421:2318.6 
6723:46   Lawrence Allen V35MUnattached    
6823:51   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
6923:51   Gregory Chadwick S30MUnattached    
7023:54   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
7123:55   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:2820:4612.5 
7224:01   Mark Harding  V55MUnattached21:2021:059.5 
7324:07   Daren Sewell V50MUnattached    
7424:10   Rory McAuliffe U15MUnattached    
7524:11   Mette Eilstrup-Sangiovanni V45WUnattached    
7624:19   Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
7724:20   Libby Marchant  S30W26.2/Epsom & Ewell21:3919:477.8 
7824:23   Ian Knightley  V60MRoyston24:0322:0917.0 
7924:30   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
8024:35   Matthew Barnes S25MUnattached    
8124:37   Joseph Cottrell S25MUnattached    
8224:38   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
8324:39   James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
8424:39   Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
8524:39   Mark Plews V50MUnattached    
8624:41   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
8724:42   Ben James S30MUnattached    
8824:43   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.2 
8924:45   Louise Buckingham V45WUnattached    
9024:48   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1715.2 
9124:50   Des Kelly V50MUnattached    
9224:52   Clare Jenkins  V40WRiverside21:4521:2411.6 
9324:54   David Low U15MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
9424:59   David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:1921:2110.4 
9525:00   Tim Coogan  SENMEast Grinstead TC22:0920:3719.4 
9625:05   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:5423:1612.8 
9725:07   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9825:08   David Henson V60MUnattached    
9925:09   Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston24:0222:3812.9 
10025:11   Samuel Worthington  V35MUnattached23:3123:3117.0 
10125:12   Ben Phelpstead  V40MUnattached23:0123:0114.1 
10225:16   Linda Ellett V35WUnattached    
10325:19   Joel Bishop U18MUnattached    
10425:21   Phil Christopher V55MUnattached    
10525:25   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
10625:25   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
10725:27   Oliver Buckingham U18MUnattached    
10825:30   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
10925:34   Richard Lione SBV45MUnattached22:3422:1913.8 
11025:37   Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
11125:39   Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:0522:1916.4 
11225:41   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
11325:43   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
11425:46   Simon Baker  V45MBRJ Huntingdon24:1821:4014.6 
11525:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:50   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
11725:51   Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:0615.1 
11825:52   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
11925:57   Emma Newman  S30WNewmarket J21:1421:1410.8 
12025:59   Rory Jones U11MUnattached    
12126:01   Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
12226:02   Charlotte Christopherson S25WUnattached    
12326:04   Adam Kerr V45MUnattached    
12426:06   Ben Peterson V45MUnattached    
12526:09   Kate Westgate  SENWUnattached24:0422:1521.3 
12626:10   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4115.0 
12726:13   Karl Howard  S30MRoyston24:5424:3428.5 
12826:13   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:1721:0014.1 
12926:14   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
13026:15   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
13126:16   Holly Jones U18WUnattached    
13226:18   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
13326:19   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge24:1423:3116.5 
13426:23   Freddie Cutterson  U11MCambridge & Coleridge26:0626:0624.9 
13526:28   Lawrence Wragg SBV70MUnattached25:1624:1617.8 
13626:32   Simon Pennington V45MCambourne Runners ARC    
13726:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:36   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3615.5 
13926:37   Julian Parkhill V50MUnattached    
14026:38   Katie Godfrey SBS25WCambridge & Coleridge26:3823:3318.2 
14126:39   Wyatt Yankus S30MUnattached    
14226:41   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
14326:43   Lucie Zubrik V35WUnattached    
14426:45   Lloyd Harvey V35MUnattached    
14526:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:53   Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
14726:58   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0417.3 
14826:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:07   Edward Low U18MUnattached    
15027:09   Josh Young S25MBishop's Stortford Canoe Club    
15127:14   Jenessa Springhall S25WUnattached    
15227:17   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:478.9 
15327:18   Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
15427:20   Laura Worsey V50WRoyston Runners    
15527:22   Owen Burbidge S25MUnattached    
15627:23   Julian James Badcock V55MUnattached    
15727:23   David F Taine V55MUnattached    
15827:25   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
15927:29   Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
16027:36   Jon Gisby V50MUnattached    
16127:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:42   Alice Hodkinson V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
16327:43   Zsuzsa Smith V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
16427:46   David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:1918:175.0 
16527:47   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
16627:48   Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge25:4622:1820.2 
16727:48   Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
16827:54   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
16927:54   Harry Zatouroff SBU15MRoyston27:5427:1626.3 
17027:59   Martin Green V60MUnattached    
17128:00   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
17228:01   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
17328:03   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
17428:04   Chris Austin V60MUnattached    
17528:06   Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
17628:12   Sarah Hatcher V40WUnattached    
17728:12   Hannah Maycock S20WUnattached    
17828:16   Natalie Burrows S30WUnattached    
17928:18   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
18028:20   Stephanie Comte V35WUnattached    
18128:24   Keith Makinson V50MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
18228:32   Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
18328:41   Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:5125:1017.5 
18428:42   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
18528:46   Nick Muncey V55MUnattached    
18628:47   Karl Ward V45MUnattached    
18728:48   Sharon Evans  V45WRiverside24:4923:5715.5 
18828:49   Naomi Wrycroft V40WUnattached    
18928:49   Leo Rothwell  U11MCambridge & Coleridge20:2719:597.1 
19028:54   Steven Rothwell  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:0323:0314.2 
19129:05   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
19229:07   Andy Winnard V55MUnattached    
19329:08   Victoria Mold V40WUnattached    
19429:09   David Bates V50MUnattached    
19529:15   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
19629:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:18   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:2525:5319.5 
19829:20   Julia Page V45WUnattached    
19929:29   Bart Roose S25MUnattached    
20029:31   Hannah Bardell S25WUnattached    
20129:32   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
20229:33   Zachary Shkarupa U11MUnattached    
20329:33   Bogdan Shkarupa V45MUnattached    
20429:34   Carl Hawkins S30MUnattached    
20529:35   Charlotte Wicks V40WUnattached    
20629:40   Amanda Brown V50WUnattached    
20729:41   Patrick Moore V60MUnattached    
20829:42   Antony Helliwell  V55MUnattached27:3527:0821.8 
20929:44   Tina Ashpole  S30WUnattached27:1927:1927.2 
21029:46   Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
21129:47   Tina Filby SBV60WRoyston26:4126:3919.2 
21229:49   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
21329:51   Caroline Wright V50WUnattached    
21429:53   Bruce Marshall SBV60MWestport28:1626:5823.1 
21529:53   Elizabeth Stephenson U20WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
21629:55   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:5127:4421.4 
21729:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:59   Carol Lee V55WUnattached    
21930:04   Andrew Dunlop  V40MElvet26:1825:1918.2 
22030:05   Susan Walford V45WUnattached    
22130:06   Kate McAuliffe V40WUnattached    
22230:07   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
22330:12   Tim Porter V50MUnattached    
22430:13   Harry Arnold Pepper  U11MRoyston28:5928:5927.2 
22530:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22630:14   Joel Arnold-Pepper U11MUnattached    
22730:14   David Hender  V40MNorwich RR27:1326:2418.0 
22830:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:22   Kathryn Talbot V45WUnattached    
23030:24   Charlotte Abrams S20WUnattached    
23130:25   Ryan Jones U15MUnattached    
23230:26   Sian Goodwin V45WUnattached    
23330:29   Vince Loveland V55MUnattached    
23430:39   Nick Wheatley S30MUnattached    
23530:44   Ann Storey V70WUnattached    
23630:47   Coralie Wheatley S30WUnattached    
23730:53   Jonathan Burn V50MUnattached    
23830:58   Jo Fisher V60WUnattached    
23930:59   Paul Evans V60MUnattached    
24031:02   Elaine Molton V50WUnattached    
24131:06   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
24231:09   Stephen Fleming V50MUnattached    
24331:09   Sophia De Maria V40WUnattached    
24431:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:22   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
24631:23   Emma Tarrant S20WUnattached    
24731:26   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
24831:29   Ruth McGuinness V45WUnattached    
24931:30   Francois Swiegers V40MUnattached    
25031:31   Sharon Tindale V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2