Durham parkrun # 327 External Results
Durham
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Alfie Meade  U20MBirchfield H16:3616:36-0.9 
217:49   Garry Walker V40MUnattached    
318:30   Hugh Lindsay S20MUnattached    
418:47   Graeme Watt  V35MElvet17:3517:351.1 
518:55   Robert Allison SBS30MDurham Fell Runners18:5318:417.1 
619:07   Edward Walton S20MUnattached    
719:11   Dewi H S20MUnattached    
819:22   Henry Irvine S20MUnattached    
919:25   Harrison Lee U18MUnattached    
1019:26   Gary Hargrave  V50MSunderland Strollers19:1319:139.2 
1119:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:33   Mike Johnson  V40MUnattached19:1118:594.4 
1319:36   George Henderson  V50MSouth Shields/North East Vets19:1119:117.9 
1419:38   David Reay  V45MDerwentside19:1619:169.5 
1519:41   Kim Simpson SBV35WGateshead19:2419:176.8 
1619:50   Neil Dick  V55MNorth Shields Poly18:5318:374.8 
1719:53   Alex Berridge-Dunn S20MUnattached    
1819:53   Ben Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
1920:00   Jacob Hiom U20MUnattached    
2020:06   David Holcroft  S25MElvet19:3819:266.3 
2120:12   William Mckenna  SENMUnattached18:2618:267.1 
2220:26   Paul Mussett V50MUnattached    
2320:32   Nigel Wright V45MNorthern Navigators Orienteering Club    
2420:34   Samuel Alexander Clague S20MUnattached    
2520:34   Oliver Mckenna  SENMUnattached19:0219:015.4 
2620:36   Nigel Brown  V50MJarrow & Hebburn20:2318:429.2 
2720:37   Bruce Robertson SBV50MNorth Shields Poly19:3418:286.7 
2820:40   Emma Bramley  S20WDurham19:2419:247.8 
2920:42   Balt Van Rees V35MUnattached    
3020:43   Jamie Caress S25MUnattached    
3120:50   Chris Brown V40MUnattached    
3220:55   Conrad White  V60MElvet20:3619:558.3 
3320:58   Mick Davis V45MUnattached    
3421:04   Guy Peres S20MUnattached    
3521:06   Andy Horton S20MUnattached    
3621:09   Peter Summerbell  V50MLow Fell20:3419:498.4 
3721:13   Stephen Blacklock PBV35MCrook21:1321:139.5 
3821:18   Adam Caress S25MUnattached    
3921:22   Paul Smith  V55MCrook20:5119:2311.2 
4021:27   Becky Coleman V40WUnattached    
4121:28   Ken Bradshaw SBV55MUnattached21:2520:5710.1 
4221:31   Sam Tansey U20MUnattached    
4321:32   Louis Cardoe U20MUnattached    
4421:36   Neil Paul Young  V50MUnattached19:4818:146.0 
4521:38   Craig Wood V40MUnattached    
4621:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:47   Andrew Davies  V40MUnattached20:4520:219.6 
4821:52   Simon J Hackett  V50MDurham21:4020:4813.0 
4921:56   Jeff Henderson  V50MNorth East Vets21:2820:038.6 
5022:01   James Arkless S25MUnattached    
5122:04   Eddie Booth U18MUnattached    
5222:10   Robert Hewitson  V60MDurham21:1720:3410.2 
5322:18   Oliver Scott  SENMUnattached19:3118:588.2 
5422:23   Katy Walton  V35WElvet21:0819:588.9 
5522:25   Daniel Trevor Murphy  SENMUnattached20:3320:2510.3 
5622:27   Craig Newton V40MUnattached    
5722:28   Steven Fox S30MUnattached    
5822:28   Alan Hopper V45MUnattached    
5922:29   Stephen Brown SBV45MUnattached22:2919:5916.8 
6022:30   Harry Vercoe U20MUnattached    
6122:31   Sam Sandham S20MLancaster & Morecambe AC    
6222:34   Tom Cramond S25MUnattached    
6322:35   Alan Rowell SBV70MDurham22:2119:5512.0 
6422:37   Stephen Brady V45MUnattached    
6522:37   Gary Greaves V45MUnattached    
6622:39   Sam Betley S20MUnattached    
6722:41   Matthew Foskett S20MDurham University Orienteering Club    
6822:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:44   Phil Rutter  V50MQuakers21:4220:2010.5 
7122:45   Stephen Sedgewick  SENMUnattached21:3221:3212.1 
7222:46   Marek Szablewski V55MUnattached    
7322:47   Graham Laverick  V60MCrook21:3621:0411.7 
7422:48   Jason Lee Taylor SBV40MUnattached22:4821:4114.9 
7522:48   Angus Shennan  S20MUnattached21:3220:207.1 
7622:50   John Paul Hardy V55MUnattached    
7722:51   James Morgan S30MTailenders    
7822:52   Stefano Vaglio V40MUnattached    
7922:53   Sim Horsfield  V50MDurham22:2622:2614.6 
8022:54   Sean Green S20MUnattached    
8122:55   Paul Manning S30MUnattached    
8223:01   Alex Lightburn S20MUnattached    
8323:03   Thomas Henderson S20MUnattached    
8423:04   Peter Telford V45MUnattached    
8523:04   Kit Erlebach  V45MDurham22:0722:0714.0 
8623:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:06   George Hudman S20MUnattached    
8823:08   Sam Whelan U20MUnattached    
8923:08   Chris Leslie U20MUnattached    
9023:10   Abigail Charlotte Fox S30WUnattached    
9123:12   Peter Matthews  V45MElvet22:3522:3513.9 
9223:17   Michael Ross  V45MUnattached22:4822:0615.5 
9323:22   Chantal Gimby S25WUnattached    
9423:24   Iain Girard  V45MDarlington H22:4422:4015.6 
9523:25   Brian Dixon  V55MUnattached22:1621:3113.7 
9623:26   Jackie Mckenna  V50WUnattached22:4721:3813.9 
9723:28   Alan Ross V55MUnattached    
9823:30   Tamara Bud S20WUnattached    
10023:37   Chris Thompson S20MUnattached    
9923:37   Nicola Gloyne SBV40WBlackhill23:3723:1320.5 
10123:38   Michael Ritson S30MUnattached    
10223:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:40   Janet Telford V45WUnattached    
10423:41   Chris Taylor V40MUnattached    
10523:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:43   Rhiannon Bailey PBS20WUnattached23:4323:1312.9 
10723:43   David Toth PBV50MElvet23:4322:2512.6 
10823:44   Jordi Sabate Villaret V50MUnattached    
10923:50   Eric Green  V50MElvet22:5422:1614.0 
11023:52   David Thornton V50MUnattached    
11123:56   Jonathan Horsley S20MUnattached    
11223:57   Bronwen Mansel U20WSuffolk Orienteering Club    
11324:05   Katie Bullman S20WUnattached    
11424:06   David Graham SBV50MDerwentside23:1922:1117.6 
11524:06   Gary Gibson V45MUnattached    
11624:07   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.1 
11724:08   John Dawbney V40MUnattached    
11824:08   Elwyn Baldwin  V70MDurham23:5322:0815.2 
11924:10   Lucas Walker U20MUnattached    
12024:14   Tuomas Eerola V45MUnattached    
12124:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:22   Bridget Bradshaw  SENWUnattached22:4622:3115.2 
12324:24   Philip Wilson V55MUnattached    
12424:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:27   Jenna Stephenson V35WUnattached    
12624:28   Ian Stephenson V35MUnattached    
12724:31   Geraint Morris V50MUnattached    
12824:32   Jean Bradley  V60WElvet23:3522:5113.0 
12924:33   David Eltringham V65MUnattached    
13024:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:39   Laura Jennings  S25WElvet23:4022:3814.9 
13224:39   Chris Shearsmith  V40MElvet22:1921:1712.7 
13324:40   Billy Armstrong S25MUnattached    
13424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:45   Lee Egglestone V35MUnattached    
13624:54   Trevor Chaytor  V55MElvet23:0922:5112.1 
13725:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:02   Andrew Winter V35MUnattached    
13925:04   Dave Peel V35MUnattached    
14025:05   Max Neely S30MUnattached    
14125:09   Rafael Neely U11MUnattached    
14225:09   Lesley Hamill  V45WElvet23:3923:3919.0 
14325:13   Patrick Farrell V60MUnattached    
14425:15   Lisa Taylor  V45WBlackhill24:2023:2514.5 
14525:16   Harry Kelsey U18MUnattached    
14625:18   Stuart Reay  V60MDurham24:1923:5114.3 
14725:19   Gordon Gimby V60MUnattached    
14825:24   Stephen Buston V35MUnattached    
14925:24   Mark Brown V40MUnattached    
15025:27   Oliver Pritchard V50MUnattached    
15125:27   Amy Clayton SBU20WHerts Phoenix25:2725:1923.9 
15225:34   Andrew Dolphin S20MUnattached    
15325:37   Nicola Pennock S25WUnattached    
15425:38   Sarah Macmillan  SENWUnattached24:1824:1822.7 
15525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:46   Madeleine Wilson  U20WUnattached22:3422:3414.1 
15825:46   Sue Gardham  V40WUnattached24:2423:5421.2 
15925:48   Aly Neely S30WUnattached    
16025:49   Angus William Graham  V55MUnattached24:3024:2717.3 
16125:50   Sid Rooke V70MUnattached    
16225:51   Sophia Drake S20WUnattached    
16325:53   Stephen Lumsdon  V45MElvet24:2824:2818.9 
16425:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:04   Stephen Ellis  V65MElvet24:2023:4319.5 
16626:08   Mark Blackbourne V55MUnattached    
16726:18   Mike Burt V45MUnattached    
16826:20   Matthew Alsop S20MUnattached    
16926:21   Ian Hedley  V35MUnattached22:3120:338.9 
17026:25   Steven Forsyth S30MUnattached    
17126:27   Paul Lancastle V55MUnattached    
17226:32   Chandrakant Patel V40MUnattached    
17326:33   Catherine Smith  V40WElvet25:4425:2121.2 
17426:35   Celia Drummond V60WUnattached    
17526:40   Tanya Patel  U15WDurham24:1424:1419.3 
17626:42   Sue Vout V40WUnattached    
17726:43   Anna Mason V40WUnattached    
17826:46   Philip Dickinson V50MUnattached    
17926:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:49   Henry Silva S20MUnattached    
18126:52   Ella Fidment U20WUnattached    
18226:55   Paivi-Sisko Eerola V45WUnattached    
18326:57   Ian Thompson V45MUnattached    
18427:01   Hannah Parry U20WUnattached    
18527:02   Lucinda Ellaway-Bell S20WUnattached    
18627:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:03   Garry Keay V50MUnattached    
18827:06   Julie Newton V45WUnattached    
18927:09   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley25:0721:2119.1 
19027:10   Dave Toulmin V40MUnattached    
19127:11   Simon Franklin V45MUnattached    
19227:11   Jim Nicholson  V70MElvet26:3026:2918.9 
19327:12   Eleonora Crosignani S20WUnattached    
19427:13   John Robson V35MUnattached    
19527:13   Harriet Pritchard V50WUnattached    
19627:14   Yvonne Collingham  V50WUnattached24:0623:4016.0 
19727:15   Stephanie Walker  V40WUnattached24:0421:5918.9 
19827:16   Saskia Breet S20WUnattached    
19927:20   Jane Przyborski  V45WUnattached26:3524:5827.6 
20027:21   Sarah Webster S20WUnattached    
20127:24   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H25:3424:2518.7 
20227:25   Karin Younger SBV55WDurham27:1725:4821.7 
20327:25   Greta Jones  V50WDurham24:5922:2317.2 
20427:25   Carolyn Hopper V45WUnattached    
20527:29   Derek Clough SBSENMUnattached27:2923:4732.1 
20627:30   Martin Welsh  V50MElvet25:0921:4518.0 
20727:31   Karen Byng  V45WElvet23:1723:1715.2 
20827:32   Sophie Jones S25WUnattached    
20927:34   Neale Davies V50MUnattached    
21027:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:45   Linda Millyard S25WRiverside Striders    
21227:46   Phil Mcelhone  V45MBlackhill21:5020:0213.7 
21327:46   Catherine McElhone  V45WBlackhill26:4325:2122.2 
21427:47   David Oxlade S30MUnattached    
21527:48   Thomas Stoker U18MUnattached    
21627:52   Jonathan Pearce V65MUnattached    
21727:52   David Clifford V50MUnattached    
21827:53   Jeremy Goulding V55MUnattached    
21927:55   Susan Burgess  V35WSouth Shields24:4222:2711.7 
22027:55   Hannah Robertson S25WUnattached    
22127:58   Emma Robson S20WUnattached    
22227:59   John Robson  V35MElvet/Unattached21:4420:1410.9 
22328:01   Katharine Priest V45WUnattached    
22428:02   Harry Morton U15MUnattached    
22528:04   Alan Morton PBV60MEvenwood27:1427:1421.9 
22628:05   Jane Dowsett  V45WElvet25:4924:4519.4 
22728:07   Megan Groom U20WUnattached    
22828:10   Imogen Peck U20WUnattached    
22928:10   David Ingram V65MUnattached    
23028:13   Siobhan McAteer S20WUnattached    
23128:13   Colin Lawson  V60MUnattached26:3825:0420.8 
23228:14   Sarah Lunt  S20WSouthport Waterloo23:5622:2719.3 
23328:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23428:15   Laura Emily Hopper  U18WDurham24:0423:0814.4 
23528:23   David Philipson V35MUnattached    
23628:24   Vicki Sutherland V40WUnattached    
23728:27   Michael Williamson V35MUnattached    
23828:28   Sarah Taylor V50WUnattached    
23928:28   Maria Dimova-cookson  V45WUnattached28:2126:3924.7 
24028:30   Gill Lough V45WUnattached    
24128:33   Gill Colling  V55WQuakers27:0325:5220.0 
24228:34   Terry Robertson  V55WUnattached27:0827:0823.7 
24328:34   Danielle Glassey SBS25WElvet28:0125:2925.5 
24428:35   John Cowey V45MUnattached    
24528:36   Alan Scott  V50MElvet22:3822:3815.2 
24628:38   Charlie Wood U11MUnattached    
24728:39   Brian Richardson SBV55MBlackhill28:3921:3827.3 
24828:39   Clare Wood V40WUnattached    
24928:40   Ian Sowerby V65MUnattached    
25028:41   Sateesh Tandel V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2