Bromley parkrun # 436 External Results
Bromley
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Ross Braden SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni16:2415:29-3.5 
217:08   Iain Manson  SENMMetro Aberdeen16:5216:461.7 
318:02   Simon Bryant SBV40MPetts Wood18:0217:246.9Click your Clock logo
418:09   Toby Chapman PBV35MOrpington18:0918:0910.4 
518:14   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1317:102.7 
618:16   Dean Lenihan V40MUnattached    
718:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:39   William Arrenberg V40MUnattached    
918:40   Daniel Longhurst  V35MCambridge H17:4717:472.7 
1018:42   Simon Charlesworth  V40MUnattached17:4717:455.8 
1118:44   Jake Leng  S20MUnattached18:2517:289.1 
1219:22   Chris McCarthy SBV50MUnattached19:0417:305.0 
1319:27   Steve Smythe  V60MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom19:1417:575.8 
1419:41   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1918:366.5 
1519:48   Guy Theaker V50MUnattached    
1619:50   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.7 
1719:57   Bailey Marks U15MUnattached    
1819:58   Michael Smith  S20MPetts Wood19:0618:464.2 
1920:00   Hector Rodriguez S30WUnattached    
2020:01   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3518:376.0 
2120:06   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
2220:07   Stuart Cullum SBV45MUnattached19:3118:597.1 
2320:09   Bruce Gawen S30MUnattached    
2420:09   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
2520:10   Geraldine Schaer  V50WPetts Wood18:5818:586.3 
2620:15   James Magness V35MUnattached    
2720:22   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.4 
2820:25   Harvey Blandan U15MUnattached    
2920:26   Alex MacKay S25MUnattached    
3020:27   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
3120:31   Thomas Bray S20MUnattached    
3220:37   James Gillard S30MUnattached    
3320:39   Connor McDonald S25MUnattached    
3420:44   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
3520:46   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U20WTonbridge20:1719:427.9 
3620:50   Carys Firth PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:5519:237.5 
3720:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:55   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:4318:547.4 
3920:57   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4020:57   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
4120:58   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
4220:59   Gary McAllister V35MUnattached    
4320:59   Daniel Selman  V45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.2 
4421:00   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:338.9 
4521:01   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles  V50WTonbridge20:4919:5810.8 
4621:01   Theo Van Bergen V55MUnattached    
4721:02   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
4821:03   Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
4921:04   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
5021:04   Ian Clark  V40MUnattached19:5819:467.6 
5121:05   Jeremy Gristwood V50MUnattached    
5221:06   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
5321:07   Phil Keehne S25MUnattached    
5421:08   Alex Sieber  S30MPetts Wood18:5118:5110.7 
5521:10   Sarah Hodgkinson  S30WBlackheath & Bromley20:1619:266.5 
5621:10   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.0 
5721:14   David Groom SBV50MPetts Wood19:4718:086.7 
5821:19   Stephen Knox V35MUnattached    
5921:19   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached19:1819:185.9 
6021:21   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
6121:22   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
6221:23   Graham Pile V35MUnattached    
6321:25   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached21:0018:278.0 
6421:27   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
6521:29   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
6621:33   Barry Slattery V50MUnattached    
6721:35   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:4620:1810.2 
6821:37   Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:1619:144.6 
6921:38   Ted Marston  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:235.3 
7021:39   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
7121:45   Isabelle Stoneham PBU15WGreenwich Tritons21:0419:525.2 
7221:45   Phil Soffe V40MUnattached    
7321:46   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
7421:46   Sam Risby  S25MBexley/Aberystwyth Uni21:0819:3911.7 
7521:48   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0012.6 
7621:49   Richard Daniels V45MUnattached    
7721:50   Sam Hawes S25MUnattached    
7821:50   John Leverett S25MUnattached    
7921:51   Bola Ogunmefun V35MUnattached    
8021:51   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:5910.1 
8121:52   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
8221:53   Oliver Osmond  V45MUnattached19:2019:056.3 
8321:54   Andy Tucker SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5211.4 
8421:57   Gregory Firth  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:545.1 
8522:02   Kyle Firth U11MUnattached    
8622:08   Tony Penrose V40MUnattached    
8722:12   Christopher Larkin V50MUnattached    
8822:12   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
8922:15   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:2321:2311.5 
9022:16   Liria Williamson V40WUnattached    
9122:18   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:579.9 
9222:22   John Laming V50MUnattached    
9322:24   Paul Johnstone SBS30MUnattached21:4220:4412.4Click your Clock logo
9422:27   Clem Smith V45MUnattached    
9522:31   Ian Jackson  V55MOrpington22:0322:0112.7 
9622:31   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:509.6 
9722:32   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
9822:33   Robert Whyte V50MUnattached    
9922:34   Nick Swatton  V50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley22:2621:2415.3 
10022:35   Scott Openshaw S20MUnattached    
10122:36   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
10222:36   Lee Gordon V45MUnattached    
10322:37   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
10422:37   Tom Parker  V45MUnattached21:2520:3112.1 
10522:38   George Kleanthous V50MUnattached    
10622:38   Andy Blake V45MUnattached    
10722:39   Scott MacAulay U18MUnattached    
10822:40   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
10922:44   Nicholas Ivan French V50MUnattached    
11022:44   Paul Hewitt V50MUnattached    
11122:45   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
11222:45   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
11322:48   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
11422:50   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4612.3 
11522:50   Robert Heckscher V45MUnattached    
11623:00   James Bowman S25MUnattached    
11723:02   Ian Robson V55MUnattached    
11823:03   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:119.5 
11923:03   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks21:5221:5212.0 
12023:08   Damian Lamb V50MUnattached    
12123:11   Matthew McKie U18MUnattached    
12223:14   Stephen Child V40MUnattached    
12323:14   Carlo Rees U15MUnattached    
12423:15   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
12523:19   Robert Clark  V50MUnattached21:5821:4310.7 
12623:20   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
12723:22   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
12823:23   Chris Kehoe S30MUnattached    
12923:23   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham22:1820:3415.9 
13023:24   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
13123:25   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
13223:26   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3713.5 
13323:27   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
13423:28   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
13523:29   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
13623:29   Oli Clarke S20MUnattached    
13723:31   Christopher May S25MUnattached    
13823:31   Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
13923:32   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
14023:33   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.7 
14123:33   Billy James U15MUnattached    
14223:34   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:0522:0513.9 
14323:36   Rob Grimsdale S25MUnattached    
14423:39   Katherine Stretton S30WUnattached    
14523:39   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2212.9 
14623:42   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1416.5 
14723:43   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
14823:43   Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:4719:5810.9 
14923:44   Jenny Leng  V50WPetts Wood21:1619:4510.4 
15023:44   Tanya Lorenzotti SBS25WOrpington23:4422:1210.8 
15123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15223:48   Connie Jackson V50WPetts Wood Runners    
15323:49   George Sebastos V45MUnattached    
15423:51   Matthew Bishop U18MUnattached    
15523:54   Stephen Smith SBV35MUnattached23:5422:5015.4 
15623:55   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
15723:55   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
15823:56   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
15923:57   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
16023:59   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
16124:02   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
16224:02   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham20:1219:048.1 
16324:03   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
16424:04   Ricard Simo  V50MUnattached23:3722:4114.6 
16524:05   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
16624:06   Simon Fisher  V50MUnattached21:5421:4611.6 
16724:08   Paul Bates SBV45MPetts Wood22:2522:2518.8 
16824:10   Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
16924:15   Lee Marston V45MUnattached    
17024:18   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:4221:2413.0 
17124:19   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2014.2 
17224:21   Mitchel Alexander Cooke SBV50MCrystal Palace TC24:2122:4021.6 
17324:22   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood23:2820:3617.0 
17424:23   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
17524:24   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
17624:24   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
17724:25   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
17824:26   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
17924:31   Louis Caschetto U18MUnattached    
18024:32   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:4814.1 
18124:35   David Smith V35MUnattached    
18224:36   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.7 
18324:36   Sam Osmond  U15MSouth London21:2220:379.1 
18424:38   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:0023:3516.3 
18524:38   Finn Griffin U18MUnattached    
18624:39   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
18724:42   Haridas Anandakuttan SBSENMUnattached24:3321:5121.5 
18824:43   Louis Strover V45MUnattached    
18924:44   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
19024:45   Paul Kelly  V40MPetts Wood21:3320:449.4 
19124:45   Beatriz Pond U11WPetts Wood Runners    
19224:46   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1217:123.3 
19324:46   Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:3423:2215.7 
19424:47   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons23:1720:1815.8 
19524:47   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
19624:48   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
19724:50   Zoe Kingsmell PBV55WBlackheath & Bromley24:5024:5017.5 
19824:51   Sophie Van Bergen U18WUnattached    
19924:53   Yasmin Anderson  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4322:0519.7 
20024:56   Andrew Kingsmell  V45MBlackheath & Bromley24:4124:4121.6 
20124:57   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:528.6 
20224:58   Nello Lorenzotti  V60MNew Eltham Joggers24:1320:0717.8 
20324:59   Paul Hefford V50MUnattached    
20424:59   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
20525:00   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
20625:00   Alison Davey  V35WSittingbourne24:1321:1117.6 
20725:07   Sally Smith SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley25:0724:4418.1 
20825:08   Abi Brown SBSENWUnattached24:5522:2221.8 
20925:08   Gregor Hamme V35MUnattached    
21025:14   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
21125:15   Ian Webster V50MUnattached    
21225:15   James Forward V40MUnattached    
21325:16   Joanna Kuil V45WUnattached    
21425:17   Jason Hone PBV45MUnattached24:3121:3510.4 
21525:19   Louis Lengthorn S20MUnattached    
21625:21   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1919.4 
21725:23   Matthew Lamb U15MUnattached    
21825:24   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:3511.4 
21925:24   Jessy Kemayou U18WUnattached    
22025:26   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
22125:27   Peter Burnett V50MUnattached    
22225:29   Birute MacEdo V35WUnattached    
22325:30   Jo Hone V35WUnattached    
22425:30   Joshua Mitchell  U18MPetts Wood23:0922:5813.4 
22525:31   Damon Welch V50MUnattached    
22625:31   Philip Close V40MUnattached    
22725:32   Hannah Strover U15WUnattached    
22825:33   Jonathan Bond V45MUnattached    
22925:34   Roger Cox V35MUnattached    
23025:35   Mark Lavender V45MUnattached    
23125:36   Georgia Charman PBS20WPetts Wood25:3625:3624.5 
23225:38   Michael Button SBV50MPetts Wood23:1723:1716.2 
23325:39   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
23425:39   Jon Taylor V50MUnattached    
23525:40   John Wycherley U11MUnattached    
23625:40   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
23725:40   Stephanie Fisher  U20WBlackheath & Bromley22:5721:0921.0 
23825:41   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
23925:44   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
24025:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:48   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
24225:50   Andrew Deer V45MUnattached    
24325:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:56   Gabriella De Ferrars S20WUnattached    
24525:57   John Whiteley V50MUnattached    
24625:57   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
24726:00   Megan Barlow U11WUnattached    
24826:02   Charlie Harrison U11MUnattached    
24926:03   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.3 
25026:04   Sallyann Soper V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3