Albert parkrun # 533 External Results
Albert
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   James Wilkinson PBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:5416:540.4 
216:54   Christopher Rumsey SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:5316:350.2 
317:05   Martin Murray SBV50MNew Marske16:5316:45-0.6 
418:29   Adam Poole SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0518:003.2 
518:31   Mark Jackson PBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar18:3118:313.8 
618:36   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:4117:202.7 
718:51   John Leyshon S30MUnattached    
818:53   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5217:252.6 
918:54   Nick Martin S30MUnattached    
1019:00   Darren Wood SBV35MLoftus & Whitby18:3718:022.4 
1119:00   Jason McGouran PBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5618:455.6 
1219:01   Liam Finnegan PBS30MTS Harriers18:1117:571.2 
1319:08   Roger Davies SBV50MUnattached19:0818:425.8 
1419:12   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:5718:165.1 
1519:21   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop17:1616:530.2 
1619:22   Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors19:1218:535.7 
1719:27   David Craggs  V40MUKRunChat19:0519:056.6 
1819:35   Alexander Shaw S30MUnattached    
1919:36   Christopher Massey SBS30MUnattached19:0818:516.1 
2019:46   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0117:302.8 
2119:46   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
2219:50   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
2319:54   David Claybrook  V45MNorth York Moors19:4018:547.0 
2419:57   Andrew Laverick SBV40MStockton Striders19:5119:357.3Click your Clock logo
2520:02   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham18:5818:061.9 
2620:07   Peter Kitching S30MUnattached    
2720:13   Stuart Carter  V40MUnattached18:4718:4710.3 
2820:14   Lewis Bourner  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1718:214.2 
2920:16   Gemma Harcombe-Moore PBS30WHartlepool19:5418:524.9 
3020:19   Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham19:1418:124.7 
3120:22   Paddy McDonald S30MUnattached    
3220:27   Bill Hornby PBV45MHartlepool20:1019:538.9 
3320:28   Stephen Guest SBV40MBillingham20:2819:028.1 
3420:29   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3520:30   Paul Baker SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3019:399.9 
3620:43   Iyke Uzuh S30MUnattached    
3720:46   Charlie Butler V55MUnattached    
3820:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:58   Gordon Mitchell V40MUnattached    
4020:59   Mark Fairbank V35MUnattached    
4121:05   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
4221:10   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached20:3219:268.8 
4321:13   David Caygill V50MUnattached    
4421:14   Paul Wilkin  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5120:238.1 
4521:16   Jake Lynas U18MUnattached    
4621:18   Helen Scott SBV35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Unattached19:4119:346.8 
4721:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:23   Jordan Mudd S25MUnattached    
4921:30   David Cook S25MUnattached    
5021:43   Stephen Chapman SBV50MDewsbury21:2920:109.2 
5121:45   Chris Lynch S30MThe Kings Academy    
5221:46   Ian Higgins SBV45MUnattached21:4620:4911.9 
5321:49   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors21:0719:3412.3 
5421:55   Harry Sawdon U15MUnattached    
5521:56   Edward Anderson V50MUnattached    
5621:57   Stuart Edon V45MUnattached    
5721:58   Ian Spellman SBV45MRedcar20:5620:4110.4 
5822:07   Robert John Harding  V65MUnattached21:5319:4618.8 
5922:09   Calvin Nicholson V45MUnattached    
6022:13   Lindsay Turner V40WUnattached    
6122:14   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:4619:5614.2 
6222:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:23   Michael Lloyd SBV55MCrook22:2322:0817.2 
6422:33   Simon Lawlor  V40MHartlepool21:1720:559.4 
6522:40   Nigel Groom  V50MUnattached20:2920:109.0 
6622:46   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield21:4919:1211.5 
6722:46   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
6822:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:49   Gary Dearlove SBV50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:2320:1213.4 
7022:50   Paul Massey  V55MUnattached22:2422:1010.5 
7122:51   David Bowes V35MUnattached    
7222:51   Daniel Bowes V35MUnattached    
7322:53   Phil Hughes-Narborough SBV55MNorth York Moors22:5321:2214.8 
7422:56   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached21:1621:1612.7 
7523:01   Jim Beauchamp  V55MLoftus & Whitby22:2620:0413.8 
7623:07   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
7723:11   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
7823:13   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
7923:16   Isaac Long U15MUnattached    
8023:21   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
8123:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:25   Rog Hildreth V35MUnattached    
8323:27   Martyn Warwick V40MBad Boy Running    
8423:28   Jordan Clayton S25MUnattached    
8523:29   Liz Simpson SBV35WStockton Striders22:2921:3012.2 
8623:30   Martin Donnelly PBV45MNorth York Moors23:3023:3021.8 
8723:31   Dave Gerrell  V40MUnattached22:0020:4416.1 
8823:31   James Robson SBV55MUnattached23:3122:1515.0 
8923:32   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
9023:33   Joanna Casson  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:2522:0512.0 
9123:34   Luke Waddington  S20MUnattached18:1518:132.7 
9223:35   Stuart Dawes PBV45MUnattached23:0821:189.7 
9323:35   Phillip Cawood  V55MNorth York Moors23:2423:1916.4 
9423:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:38   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
9623:43   Sharali Villayat V45MUnattached    
9723:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:47   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
9923:53   Howard Airey SBV50MBillingham23:1619:5619.9 
10023:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:59   Fergus Hanrahan V40MUnattached    
10224:00   David Hodgson  V55MUnattached22:4021:2514.3 
10324:04   Neil Leak V45MUnattached    
10424:08   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors22:0019:5111.3 
10524:10   Derek Snowdon V45MUnattached    
10624:10   Sean Micklewright V50MUnattached    
10724:11   Amanda Massey V55WUnattached    
10824:12   Simon Carr V40MUnattached    
10924:12   Georgina McDonald S30WUnattached    
11024:13   Steven Scanlon SBV45MHartlepool23:2320:559.1 
11124:18   James Boynton S25MUnattached    
11224:18   Mark Brydon V35MUnattached    
11324:19   Mike Boynton S20MUnattached    
11424:22   Richard Rice S30MUnattached    
11524:23   Des O'Brien V55MUnattached    
11624:26   Allison Ellis V50WUnattached    
11724:27   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:5723:0316.1 
11824:32   Rob Lynch S30MUnattached    
11924:35   Janet Kelly  V50WUnattached23:3021:3415.2 
12024:37   Sarah Adamson U11WUnattached    
12124:37   Nat Snell SBV40MOrchard Eagles19:1818:505.5 
12224:38   Peter Richardson  V55MThirsk & Sowerby23:3522:4313.3 
12324:40   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached22:5621:4213.9 
12424:41   David Power  S30MUnattached22:1322:0419.5 
12524:42   Brendan Jackson V40MUnattached    
12624:46   Lee Huskinson V40MUnattached    
12724:48   Ian Gibson V50MUnattached    
12824:48   Daniel White S25MUnattached    
12924:51   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3322:4117.0 
13024:52   Gerda Arts SBV45WDarlington H24:5224:1916.4 
13124:54   Robert Lofthouse V45MUnattached    
13224:56   Ryan Karunasekera U15MUnattached    
13324:59   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
13424:59   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
13525:06   Alexander Pullen  S20MUnattached23:3623:3613.6Click your Clock logo
13625:08   Rob Metcalfe V50MUnattached    
13725:09   Doug Welsh SBV70MNorth York Moors25:0921:4419.3 
13825:11   Mark Forster SBV45MBillingham25:1122:0617.9 
13925:14   David Craig S25MUnattached    
14025:20   Simon Harbinson S20MUnattached    
14125:20   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
14225:24   Imogen Lloyd S20WUnattached    
14325:27   James Edon U18MUnattached    
14425:32   Helen Johnston SBV45WStockton Striders24:2623:0318.7 
14525:32   David Williams V35MUnattached    
14625:33   Ben Valums S25MUnattached    
14725:35   Bernie Peteg V40MUnattached    
14825:39   Eric Bryson V65MUnattached    
14925:40   Jonathan Willis PBV55MUnattached25:4025:3318.4 
15025:40   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H22:1120:4412.0 
15125:43   Tom Kerr-Morgan S20MUnattached    
15225:45   Ian Hart V60MUnattached    
15325:50   Rachel Carr  S20WStockton Striders23:2923:2919.4 
15425:51   Maisie Kennedy U18WUnattached    
15525:53   Helen Greaves  V45WUnattached25:0125:0119.7 
15625:54   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached25:3523:1020.9 
15726:01   Kay Martin S30WUnattached    
15826:04   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
15926:13   Ian Hamblin V35MUnattached    
16026:16   Louise Worsey  V50WNew Marske26:0424:5922.5 
16126:18   Abigail Thompson  U20WNew Marske23:4222:0715.4 
16226:20   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
16326:34   Sharon Yale SBV45WUnattached25:5524:5116.2 
16426:36   Lisa Preston V40WUnattached    
16526:39   Gary Webster  V50MUnattached24:2224:1116.8 
16626:43   Anne Smith V60WUnattached    
16727:00   Andy King V45MUnattached    
16827:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:05   Anne Robson SBV60WNorth York Moors25:1324:1018.9 
17027:06   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
17127:08   Elizabeth Hodgson SBV60WGateshead26:3026:3022.0 
17227:09   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
17327:10   Mike Watson  V45MQuakers23:0622:3912.9 
17427:10   Hannah Alderson  V35WQuakers26:3525:4218.9 
17527:18   Alan Ello SBSENMUnattached26:5125:0921.4 
17627:19   Kayleigh Bell S25WUnattached    
17727:22   Derek Thomson V45MUnattached    
17827:23   Trish Thomson V45WUnattached    
17927:26   Angela Lawlor  V40WHartlepool24:3124:3115.6 
18027:27   Amanda MacDonald PBV45WDarlington H27:2727:2729.3 
18127:28   Max Osborne U15MUnattached    
18227:33   Ian Jeffrey  V70MUnattached27:0124:4728.1 
18327:35   Sue Jeffrey SBV55WUnattached27:3526:4524.6 
18427:43   Ian Balmer V35MUnattached    
18527:45   Sarah Bowyer  V50WBillingham27:2224:2820.6 
18627:46   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
18727:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:51   Natasha Lackenby S20WUnattached    
18927:56   Nicole Lackenby  S25WDewsbury24:1124:1119.1 
19028:00   Tina Lackenby V50WUnattached    
19128:01   Jill Abel SBV55WStockton Striders27:1824:2218.4 
19228:04   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
19328:14   Emma Featherstone  V35WSedgefield24:2922:0012.9 
19428:16   Peter Mctiernan  V60MUnattached25:4523:5815.5 
19528:17   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske26:1223:2920.8 
19628:21   Lisa Holliday PBV35WStockton Striders28:2128:2128.6 
19728:21   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached26:2823:5621.6 
19828:23   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
19928:23   Philip Moores  V65MGateshead26:5626:3720.7 
20028:24   Kate Monkhouse S25WUnattached    
20128:26   Paul Fallows SBV60MUnattached27:5820:4429.5 
20228:26   Geraldine Bouttell SBV50WBillingham26:4826:4823.2 
20328:35   Barry Moody  V70MNorth York Moors27:4221:4524.1 
20428:38   Helen Lawrence V50WUnattached    
20528:43   Anne Jones V35WUnattached    
20628:44   David Medd S30MUnattached    
20728:44   George Craggs U11MTailenders    
20828:46   Scott Grainger V50MUnattached    
20928:47   AN Other         
21028:47   Joseph Cameron U15MUnattached    
21128:48   Oluwagbemiga Fabunmi S25MUnattached    
21228:48   Cecilia Achieng S20WUnattached    
21328:50   Kate Craggs V40WTailenders    
21428:51   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham26:3626:0923.4 
21528:51   Michael Larkin  V40MBillingham21:5719:5713.8 
21628:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:58   Janet Stainsby  V45WUnattached22:2722:2714.1 
21829:02   Adam Harewood V45MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
21929:04   Debra Baker V50WUnattached    
22029:07   John Green V55MUnattached    
22129:12   Chrisopher Hockney  V70MBillingham28:1123:0031.6 
22229:12   Adam Eltherington S20MUnattached    
22329:14   Gary Horsman V35MUnattached    
22429:22   Rob Hill  V50MUnattached28:2424:3826.4 
22529:25   Anthony David Quinn V50MUnattached    
22629:28   Kevin Shackleton V45MUnattached    
22729:30   Thomas Maalderink U18MUnattached    
22829:31   Joanna Glazebrook  V45WUnattached27:5325:0723.6 
22929:31   David Johnson V55MUnattached    
23029:33   Rachael Youngs S25WUnattached    
23129:39   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:4626:2621.0 
23229:42   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
23329:45   Anne Johnson V55WUnattached    
23430:17   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
23530:19   Emma Shaw S25WUnattached    
23630:21   Lisa Chapman  V40WUnattached28:5127:2922.2 
23730:27   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
23830:27   Gail Woodhouse SBV50WStockton Striders30:2728:5329.5 
23930:37   Sally Dale  V50WDarlington H30:2430:2425.9Click your Clock logo
24030:40   Megan Holmes S25WUnattached    
24130:42   Catherine Teasdale V50WUnattached    
24230:47   Verena Edon V45WUnattached    
24330:47   Morag Sample SBV40WUnattached30:4728:2529.6 
24430:49   Lindsey Scott V35WUnattached    
24530:52   Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
24630:56   Kevin Webster SBV50MRedcar/Esk Valley30:5623:2819.3 
24730:58   Elaine Smith  V50WUnattached29:2927:4625.1 
24830:59   Christine Richardson  V65WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland30:1326:1123.4 
24931:00   Scarlet McKeown S20WUnattached    
25031:01   Anne Woolven  V65WUnattached30:1828:0127.5 
Page: 1 2