Hereford parkrun # 183 External Results
Hereford
26 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Ben Riddell  S30MBlack Combe/Altrincham15:4415:27-1.0 
216:20   Owain Matthews PBV35MBedford & County16:2016:2024.2 
316:27   Gabriel Kay PBS20MBrecon/Brunel Uni London16:2716:276.4 
416:35   Laurie Luscombe SBS25MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni16:3516:150.6 
517:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:51   Sarah Tunstall SBS30WKendal17:5116:555.1 
717:52   Karl Lee  S30MAltrincham/Lytham St. Annes17:2417:002.0 
818:03   Thom Whiffen S30MUnattached    
918:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:46   Alec Clements V40MUnattached    
1119:21   Phil Docherty S30MUnattached    
1219:30   Chris Cleary SBS25MHereford Couriers RC18:1817:290.9 
1319:32   Peter Flynn  V45MWye Valley/Fulham18:4618:466.3 
1419:52   Richard Hughes  V50MHereford Couriers RC19:3219:156.0 
1520:31   Samuel Goodchild V35MUnattached    
1620:53   Dwayne Cadwallader V45MUnattached    
1721:03   Helen Oliver  S25WLes Croupiers20:0020:006.6 
1821:35   Ryan Lawrence S25MUnattached    
1921:37   Chloe Elliott  S30WAltrincham20:0020:008.8 
2021:38   Andrew Norman  V35MAltrincham15:4415:12-2.0 
2121:40   Marius Ionescu PBS30MAltrincham/Romania21:4021:4013.5 
2221:42   Dave Norman  V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester16:2815:35-1.3 
2321:45   David Jenkins V50MUnattached    
2421:50   Zachary Edelstyn U18MUnattached    
2521:55   William Rodgers U18MUnattached    
2622:12   Ben Skinner  S30MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC18:0318:033.7 
2722:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:25   Daniel Morgan S30MUnattached    
2922:28   Philip Jones V40MUnattached    
3022:36   Eddie Short S30MWye Valley Runners    
3122:41   Andrew Nixon V45MUnattached    
3222:48   Lee Treadwell  S25MLes Croupiers21:3320:3912.4 
3322:51   Steve Alcock  SENMChorlton22:0821:3812.0 
3422:58   Philip Marshall V45MUnattached    
3523:04   Mike Shaw  V65MWye Valley22:0122:0113.6 
3623:07   Mark Hookins V50MUnattached    
3723:17   Isabel Lynch S20WUnattached    
3823:20   Jeff Norman  V70MAltrincham22:5521:0412.7 
3923:38   Geoff Prewitt V55MUnattached    
4023:44   Tony Champken  V60MWye Valley21:2721:089.9 
4123:47   Richard Bissell V55MUnattached    
4223:49   Mark Dempsey V60MUnattached    
4323:50   Jonathan Griffin V50MUnattached    
4423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:03   Alan Rowlands V40MUnattached    
4624:20   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:3422:3412.4 
4724:21   Lynne Compton  V50WWye Valley23:1223:1213.9Click your Clock logo
4824:40   Michael Weeks  S20MUnattached22:2421:4618.3 
4924:45   Steve Hartley V55MUnattached    
5024:47   Leon Harwood V45MUnattached    
5124:48   Izzie Seal  S25WHereford Couriers RC23:4421:4710.1 
5224:50   Paul Franklin V60MUnattached    
5324:54   Jamie Rees V45MUnattached    
5424:56   Tony McGillion V50MDiamond Creek Runners    
5524:58   Philip Hart V55MUnattached    
5624:59   Antony Williams V50MUnattached    
5725:05   Philippa Seal V45WUnattached    
5825:06   Duncan Saunders  V40MPortobello19:2516:5816.5 
5925:07   Mark Johnson V55MUnattached    
6025:13   Avrl Seftel V45WUnattached    
6125:24   Craig Weeks SBV45MUnattached24:3423:1920.2 
6225:29   Matthew Land V45MUnattached    
6325:33   Simon Somers V50MUnattached    
6425:39   Kneale Metcalf V50MUnattached    
6525:40   Steven Herbert V45MUnattached    
6625:42   Andrew Wright V65MUnattached    
6725:45   Paul Ingram V40MUnattached    
6825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:48   Jacky Hart V55WUnattached    
7025:50   Helen Culshaw V35WUnattached    
7125:54   Sue Bissell V55WUnattached    
7226:02   Lucy Grimes U20WUnattached    
7326:13   Peter Furness V50MUnattached    
7426:14   Michelle Bowley V45WUnattached    
7526:17   Catriona Shearer S25WTailenders    
7626:24   Fred Tyler  U11MHereford24:0423:2914.4 
7726:25   Bronwen Tyler-Jones  V45WHereford/Hereford Couriers RC24:3424:2516.2 
7826:28   Melanie Cassells S25WUnattached    
7926:31   Emma Millington S25WUnattached    
8026:39   Ethan Weeks U15MUnattached    
8126:42   Philip McMullan V50MUnattached    
8226:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:55   Steve Barnes  V60MDursley25:5025:2919.4 
8427:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:09   Vicky Roberts V45WUnattached    
8627:10   Craig Edwards V40MUnattached    
8727:11   Francesca Matthews V40WUnattached    
8827:13   Rachael Toolan V35WUnattached    
8927:20   Jo Preece V40WUnattached    
9027:22   Holly Townsend S30WUnattached    
9127:35   Alastair MacKenzie V60MUnattached    
9227:38   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
9327:42   Martha Whiffen S25WUnattached    
9427:43   Andrew Hughes V45MUnattached    
9527:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:54   John Wilson V50MUnattached    
9827:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9928:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:10   Jeremy Rolls V50MUnattached    
10128:13   John Gardner V45MUnattached    
10228:17   Charlie Rodgers S20MUnattached    
10328:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:36   David Brown V65MUnattached    
10528:38   Adrian Hill V55MUnattached    
10628:39   Zoe Fogg U15WUnattached    
10728:41   Martin Fogg V40MUnattached    
10828:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:50   Rachel Ridgway V35WUnattached    
11028:50   Fiona McLaren V50WUnattached    
11128:51   Wayne Jones V50MUnattached    
11228:52   Sian Champken  V45WWye Valley26:3225:2717.8 
11328:53   AN Other         
11428:53   Kate Backhouse V35WUnattached    
11528:54   Dave Hider V50MUnattached    
11629:01   Kathy Weston V55WUnattached    
11729:03   Raelene Hopper S20WUnattached    
11829:03   Martha Formby U11WUnattached    
11929:04   Jeremy Formby V45MUnattached    
12029:05   Lisa Bateman SBV50WLliswerry26:4323:2321.1 
12129:06   David Bateman  V50MLliswerry28:0524:3323.7 
12229:19   Kema Gaster V55WUnattached    
12329:21   Querida Williams V55WUnattached    
12429:34   Jane Owens V55WUnattached    
12529:36   Peter Smith  V70MWye Valley28:4628:4625.9 
12629:38   Kelly Murray S30WUnattached    
12729:43   Brian Lambert V50MUnattached    
12829:59   Michelle Rawlings V50WUnattached    
12930:03   Emma Hall V35WUnattached    
13030:20   James Fogg U11MUnattached    
13130:34   Evie Alcock U11WUnattached    
13230:35   Katy Fogg V40WUnattached    
13330:37   Theresa Jones SBV45WCroft Ambrey29:5728:5923.1 
13430:49   Jennifer Davis S25WUnattached    
13530:57   Kirsty Pollen S30WUnattached    
13631:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:09   Dean Bacchus V40MUnattached    
13831:16   Abigail Williams S20WUnattached    
13931:17   Isaac Scot U11MUnattached    
14031:25   Gayle Scot V40WUnattached    
14131:35   Sharon Edelstyn V45WUnattached    
14231:36   Fiona Williams V45WUnattached    
14331:36   Nicola Twigg V50WUnattached    
14431:42   Freddie Bowley U11MUnattached    
14531:45   Ivan Bowley V50MUnattached    
14631:46   David Pascoe V60MStrollers CC    
14731:48   Andrew Humphreys V50MUnattached    
14831:51   Peter Gittins V70MUnattached    
14931:57   Susan Wright V45WAbbey Flyers    
15032:04   Sarah Bowring  V50WWye Valley31:3528:2624.2 
15132:11   Roy Mack V70MUnattached    
15232:23   Sharon Wood V45WUnattached    
15332:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15432:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15532:50   Diana Scotcher  V55WUnattached27:0224:2520.2 
15632:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15733:25   Christine Bryan V35WUnattached    
15833:26   Wayne Smith V50MUnattached    
15933:50   Penny Taylor V60WUnattached    
16034:11   Rachael Cordy-Jones V50WUnattached    
16134:32   Kerry Rowlatt V40WUnattached    
16235:11   Hugh Sweet-Escott V60MDSRA    
16335:27   Victoria Darke V45WRun Mummy Run    
16436:10   Kayleigh Cresswell S30WUnattached    
16536:16   Marcella Furness V50WUnattached    
16636:22   Robyn Jennings V50WUnattached    
16737:23   Susan Ball S30WUnattached    
16837:40   Anne Thornewell V60WUnattached    
16938:35   Sheenagh Davis V60WUnattached    
17038:43   Curtis Moore U11MUnattached    
17138:47   Zoe Palmer V50WUnattached    
17239:32   Sarah Grimes V45WUnattached    
17339:53   Reinette Brown V60WUnattached    
17441:11   Felix Powles U11MUnattached    
17541:12   Julie Powles V45WUnattached    
17642:36   Julia Hanne V45WUnattached    
17742:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17843:00   Jeremy Clark V65MWye Valley Runners    
17944:09   Amanda Gardner V50WUnattached    
18044:29   Liam Curtis-Moore S25MUnattached    
18146:02   Kieran Hughes V45MUnattached    
18246:05   Tracey Alder V45WUnattached    
18346:07   Jue Kent V50WUnattached    
18446:38   Joolz Tornya V55WUnattached    
18546:39   Sarah Down  V50WUnattached36:2131:5729.2