Colby parkrun # 204 External Results
Colby
26 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Mark Horsman  V40MCardigan RC17:0116:48-1.3 
218:17   Roscoe Howell V35MUnattached    
318:52   Sam Davies S25MUnattached    
418:59   Iwan Dugmore U18MUnattached    
519:16   Paul Devine  V40MDulwich17:4716:552.2 
620:02   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2318:004.1 
720:29   Ross Adams V35MUnattached    
820:38   Charles Palmer V50MUnattached    
920:46   Pete Makepeace SBV40MKnowle & Dorridge19:1719:178.9 
1021:10   Rhyddian John  V40MPontyclun RR20:0219:546.8 
1121:20   Rodney Powell V45MUnattached    
1221:36   Pete Marshall V40MWellington Running Meetup    
1321:37   Emma Rossiter S25WUnattached    
1421:51   Julie Williams V50WUnattached    
1521:55   Robin Withers SBV50MPembrokeshire21:2721:1913.5 
1622:08   Jeremy Dodds V40MUnattached    
1722:08   Dickon Young V40MUnattached    
1822:31   Archie Dilks U15MUnattached    
1922:31   Mark Dunscombe  V55MAberdare Valley20:4219:078.9 
2022:39   Tristram Lewis SBV35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:3919:3616.0 
2122:40   Kevin Phelps V50MUnattached    
2222:43   Adam Linforth V45MUnattached    
2323:04   Terence Haggett V45MThe fartlek Fliers    
2423:06   Oliver Cooper U11MUnattached    
2523:13   Lucy Jayne Williams  S25WLes Croupiers21:3020:5311.5 
2623:19   Paul Worcester S30MUnattached    
2723:31   Carys Coleman  S25WBlack Pear Joggers23:2623:2421.7 
2823:40   Claire Dunbar-Bowen  V40WOgmore Phoenix22:5522:2013.0 
2923:41   Richard Blenkinsop V45MUnattached    
3023:46   Andrew Knowles V40MUnattached    
3123:47   Sally Martin V40WUnattached    
3223:50   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
3324:00   Theresa Bradley V45WUnattached    
3424:07   Alex Holland V50MUnattached    
3524:13   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
3624:16   Emma Hall  S25WAbergele22:5621:3210.2 
3724:22   Leighton Gwyn  V55MUnattached21:3521:0210.6 
3824:28   Alfie Shaw  U15MBlaenau Gwent24:0420:4514.5 
3924:37   Zoe James S25WUnattached    
4024:45   Philip Withers V45MUnattached    
4124:46   Andrew Emanuel V55MUnattached    
4224:47   Martin Andrews  V65MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:4423:2414.7 
4324:56   Aled Morris S30MUnattached    
4425:02   Sam Meredith U18MUnattached    
4525:04   Andy Dawe V60MTavernspite & District Harriers    
4625:05   James Cooper V40MUnattached    
4725:08   Kimberley Louise Evans  V35WPembrokeshire/Unattached24:2823:2314.4 
4825:10   Fred Hayton V50MUnattached    
4925:24   Richard M Bowie  V55MFairwater25:0120:4818.0 
5025:25   Michael Ryder S30MUnattached    
5125:37   Rachel Holland V50WUnattached    
5225:40   David Munton V45MUnattached    
5325:55   Clement Llewelyn V70MUnattached    
5425:56   Harry Wideman U11MIvanhoe Robins    
5525:57   Emily Kate Wideman  SENWUnattached20:5020:5014.0 
5626:01   Caden Parham U11MUnattached    
5726:01   Zowie Shaw V40WUnattached    
5826:04   Gethin Parham  V40MUnattached19:0218:202.7 
5926:05   Ben Roberts U20MUnattached    
6026:10   Hywel Bromby V35MUnattached    
6126:10   Hywel Bevan V35MTavernspite & District Harriers    
6226:12   Harrison Cole Picton U18MUnattached    
6326:13   Beck Cole Picton U15MUnattached    
6426:17   Rachel Davies S30WUnattached    
6526:18   Adam Farr V35MUnattached    
6626:24   Georgia Beresford S25WUnattached    
6726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:32   Mair Morgan V50WUnattached    
6926:35   Simon Lockhart V45MUnattached    
7026:41   Sara Brimble S25WUnattached    
7126:44   Hans-Peter Kiekuth V50MBristol and West AC    
7226:48   Richard Barnett V35MUnattached    
7326:51   Andrew Crowther V50MUnattached    
7426:54   Kevin Upstill V45MUnattached    
7526:59   Sophie Palmer S30WUnattached    
7627:03   Daniel Lewis U15MUnattached    
7727:07   Derek Wiseman V55MUnattached    
7827:10   Jamie Goldsworthy U15MUnattached    
7927:16   Xiaojun Yin V35WUnattached    
8027:20   Mark Lee  V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:2421:5514.4 
8127:35   Dylan Evans V55MUnattached    
8227:39   Kaye Tranter V50WUnattached    
8327:39   Neil Williams V55MUnattached    
8427:42   Joseph Williams U11MUnattached    
8527:43   Andrew Cloney V55MUnattached    
8627:43   Megan Williams  U15WBlaenau Gwent21:2921:2910.9 
8727:43   Peter Williams V40MUnattached    
8827:47   David Josey V55MUnattached    
8927:56   John Byrne  V65MUnattached27:1526:5119.9 
9027:59   John Horsman  V65MCardigan RC25:3524:2116.4 
9128:16   Paul Evans V65MUnattached    
9228:35   Carol Kiekuth  V50WBristol & West26:1124:4517.8 
9328:36   Jacquetta Colman V50WUnattached    
9429:03   Stuart Palmer V45MUnattached    
9529:08   David Byrne  S30MUnattached22:5119:4921.3 
9629:12   Rhys Cooper U15MUnattached    
9729:21   Zoe Parham V40WUnattached    
9829:33   Lucy Mills U15WUnattached    
9929:39   Brian Mazey V45MUnattached    
10029:44   Brian Colman V50MUnattached    
10129:48   David Plester V50MUnattached    
10229:56   Helen Lewis V50WUnattached    
10329:57   Olga Phelps V50WUnattached    
10429:58   Linda Spillane  V65WLliswerry/Newport & District24:4624:0816.8 
10530:05   Oliver Griffin U18MUnattached    
10630:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10730:18   Catherine Morton  S30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)28:0825:5323.0 
10830:32   Andrew Griffin  V45MUnattached28:3526:0828.1 
10930:40   Carolyn Thomas V50WUnattached    
11030:42   Clare Butcher V40WUnattached    
11130:58   Natalie Johnson S25WUnattached    
11231:22   Elizabeth Williams V40WUnattached    
11331:24   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
11431:26   Stephen Morris  V45MPershore Plum Plodders23:1723:0115.6 
11531:26   Selina Phelps  V40WPershore Plum Plodders29:5929:5625.7 
11631:33   Nick Johns V60MUnattached    
11731:44   Helen Mills V45WUnattached    
11831:53   William Ese-Okorare U11MUnattached    
11931:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12032:07   Christopher Spillane  V65MUnattached27:4725:2119.8 
12132:10   Paige Evans U15WUnattached    
12232:12   Deborah Price V55WUnattached    
12332:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:17   Lucille Cloney V45WUnattached    
12532:20   Mark Josey V50MUnattached    
12632:27   Kieran John Gleeson  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)28:3726:2729.2 
12732:40   Evan Jones U11MUnattached    
12832:41   Steve Ambler V55MUnattached    
12932:47   Carol Byrne V60WUnattached    
13032:48   Amanda Crowther V45WUnattached    
13133:24   Rhydian Jones U15MUnattached    
13233:25   Paul Johnson V50MUnattached    
13333:55   Simon Churchill V55MUnattached    
13433:57   Mark Thomas S30MUnattached    
13534:05   James Roberts V50MUnattached    
13634:26   Julia Withers V50WUnattached    
13734:30   Katrina Wheadon SBV35WWootton Bassett34:3023:2933.1 
13834:34   Christine Davies  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)32:0330:4126.5 
13935:49   Louise Dodds S30WUnattached    
14036:04   Lowri Farr V35WUnattached    
14136:29   Annie Palmer V60WUnattached    
14236:58   Ethan English U11MUnattached    
14336:59   Gareth English V35MUnattached    
14437:10   Owen Davies U11MUnattached    
14537:15   Steven Davies V35MUnattached    
14637:36   Tesni Jones S25WUnattached    
14737:37   Janet M Jones V55WUnattached    
14838:23   Frances Goldsworthy V45WUnattached    
14938:32   Sue Chambers V55WUnattached    
15038:52   Pat Brimble V55WUnattached    
15139:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15239:55   Sarah Jennings V35WUnattached    
15341:35   Gill Kenniford V45WUnattached    
15442:46   Melany Evans V40WUnattached    
15544:18   Tracey Newman  V45WLes Croupiers31:2126:4926.5 
15644:20   Wayne Hoskins  V60MIslwyn38:0332:2036.0 
15747:55   Rhian Brimble S30WUnattached    
15849:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15949:51   Barbara Thomas  V70WPembrokeshire33:2430:0329.3