Rushcliffe parkrun # 295 External Results
Rushcliffe
26 May 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Oliver Matharu  S25MPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont16:5716:28-2.0 
217:27   Adam Fieldhouse S20MUnattached    
317:31   Paul Gowdridge PBS30MBirstall17:3116:581.3 
417:39   Andy Barron PBV35MHolme Pierrepont17:0617:061.4 
517:42   Martin Makin  V40MLeicester17:1617:161.1 
617:56   Matthew Brydon PBS20MBristol & West/Loughborough Students17:5617:522.9 
717:58   Peter Stockdale  V35MUknetrunner17:3816:381.8 
818:22   Patrick Cross S30MUnattached    
918:34   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
1018:47   Elsie Butler  S25WCharnwood18:3918:394.0 
1118:52   Toby Percival  U18MRushcliffe17:3117:315.3 
1219:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:24   Nicholas Jarvis  S20MHaywards Heath18:1918:073.3 
1419:40   Chris Lomas V40MUnattached    
1519:43   John Golding SBV45MLeicester Tri19:4319:0326.2 
1619:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:50   Jamie Davies PBV35MUnattached19:1818:364.8 
1819:51   Adam Perczynski S30MUnattached    
1919:52   Nathan Hook S30MUnattached    
2019:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:57   Paul Turner  S30MFareham17:5817:583.1 
2219:58   Dave Gandee  V45MRushcliffe18:3518:244.0 
2319:59   Simon Ripton V45MUnattached    
2420:01   William Cranton  U18MRushcliffe19:2618:033.5 
2520:05   David Mowbray V45MUnattached    
2620:10   Sandy Jarvis  U18M4Life Tri19:1319:139.9 
2720:16   Will Meredith  V40MHolme Pierrepont17:4517:455.2 
2820:18   Charlie Haslehurst S25MUnattached    
2920:20   Joe Cartwright  U18MNotts19:0718:375.1 
3020:22   Morgan Alexander V50MUnattached    
3120:23   Christine Heaton  V50WHolme Pierrepont19:5019:448.9 
3220:25   Gareth Meynell V35MUnattached    
3320:26   Simon Ross  V40MHolme Pierrepont20:1820:076.9 
3420:27   Wayne Cranton  V50MHolme Pierrepont20:1419:578.0 
3520:28   Paul Thomas V45MUnattached    
3620:29   Keiran Muldoon V40MUnattached    
3720:38   Joshua Gardner S25MUnattached    
3820:40   Jonathan Maston  V45MRushcliffe20:3020:1011.7 
3920:41   Matthew Gilbert  V40MLeighton Fun Runners19:5419:395.7 
4020:42   Jon Hullis  V45MRushcliffe19:4318:1210.4 
4120:43   Dominic Hessian SBV55MNotts19:5419:356.4 
4220:43   James Cuthbertson S30MUnattached    
4320:44   Mark Whitfield V40MUnattached    
4420:50   Sami Ibeggazene  U20MNotts18:5218:527.9 
4520:52   Jon Holley S30MUnattached    
4620:54   Hannah Sampson  S25WHolme Pierrepont20:4520:017.4 
4720:55   Jonathan Cross V50MUnattached    
4820:56   Peter McConnochie V40MUnattached    
4920:59   Eddy George  S25MHolme Pierrepont17:1516:39-0.8 
5021:05   Stefan Latter PBV40MGrantham RC20:2020:207.6 
5121:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:30   Andy Hunt V50MUnattached    
5521:32   Fraser Poole V40MUnattached    
5621:37   Ben Webb V45MUnattached    
5721:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:42   Stuart Reader  V45MGrantham RC21:0920:4310.5 
5921:46   Mark Jago V35MUnattached    
6021:47   Josh Delahay  U15MRushcliffe21:4621:2910.2 
6121:48   Daniel Jackson U15MUnattached    
6221:48   Matthew Drury U18MUnattached    
6321:54   Sam Barrows S20MUnattached    
6421:57   Anthony Underwood V50MUnattached    
6521:59   John Emery V50MUnattached    
6622:02   Hugh Middleton S25MUnattached    
6722:05   James Price V45MUnattached    
6822:07   David Gavin V40MUnattached    
6922:08   Ian Howe  V45MRushcliffe20:3220:027.1 
7022:09   Rich Wells PBS30MHolme Pierrepont22:0922:0912.4 
7122:10   Luke Rising SBV40MHolme Pierrepont20:5720:178.2 
7222:11   Tim Baseley V50MUnattached    
7322:12   David Drury V45MUnattached    
7422:15   Peter Walker  V65MSouth Shields21:1419:4310.7 
7522:18   Mike Ader V55MUnattached    
7622:22   Richard Shaw SBV35MUnattached21:4419:2216.0 
7722:23   Dane Vincent S25MUnattached    
7822:24   Nick Brown U15MUnattached    
7922:26   Matthew Francis S30MUnattached    
8022:28   Mark Battison V55MBroxtowe Triathlon Club    
8122:30   Patti Cranton  V50WHolme Pierrepont22:0121:0712.6 
8222:31   Nigel Hillier  V60MBarrow Runners22:0520:4612.8 
8322:33   Pauline Drouhin S25WUnattached    
8422:41   Editha Van Loon  V45WHolme Pierrepont22:0821:2910.7 
8522:43   Catherine Marygold PBV35WUnattached22:4322:1812.0Click your Clock logo
8622:44   Robert Hackford V40MUnattached    
8722:45   Samuel Murray U18MUnattached    
8822:48   Katie Bosanquet S25WUnattached    
8922:52   Andrew Morrison V40MUnattached    
9022:56   Michael McHardy S30MUnattached    
9122:57   James Boughton V40MUnattached    
9222:59   Ross Richardson S25MUnattached    
9323:04   Rob Piesse S20MUnattached    
9423:07   Thomas Bell S25MUnattached    
9523:08   Harrison Snell U15MUnattached    
9623:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:09   Brian Shepherd V40MUnattached    
9823:11   Alan Armstrong  V55MMansfield22:4322:4316.0 
10023:12   William Newbury V35MUnattached    
9923:12   Stephen Doleman V55MUnattached    
10123:14   Stephen Britton V55MUnattached    
10223:16   Ritchie Davies V50MUnattached    
10323:19   John Unwin V35MUnattached    
10423:20   Stuart Brook  V65MHolme Pierrepont23:1722:3415.9 
10523:24   Craig Lucas S20MUnattached    
10623:26   Robert Smith  V45MHolme Pierrepont21:3220:438.9 
10723:29   Will Cooper V35MUnattached    
10823:30   Daniel Pollard U15MUnattached    
10923:31   Matthew Blain V40MUnattached    
11023:32   Steven Lowe V45MUnattached    
11123:33   Rob Little S30MUnattached    
11223:34   Ian Moran V45MUnattached    
11323:35   Alexander Dodd S20MUnattached    
11423:35   David Jones V55MUnattached    
11523:36   Simon Parsons V50M4Life Tri Club    
11623:36   Rik Hill  SENMUnattached23:1622:2013.8 
11723:40   Sam Knott SBU15MMansfield19:4819:204.4 
11823:43   Archie Devlin U15MUnattached    
11923:43   Keith Cole V50MUnattached    
12023:45   Richard Grant  V55MWigston22:5720:4510.9 
12123:46   David Lay V50MUnattached    
12223:48   Peter Starr  S30MErewash Valley22:4122:3014.7 
12323:49   Christopher Bennett V35MUnattached    
12423:51   Steve St-Gallay V45MUnattached    
12523:51   Mick Everitt V45MUnattached    
12623:52   Stephen Turner S25MUnattached    
12723:53   Stuart Baty  V45MGrantham RC22:5122:5113.9 
12823:55   Richard Bolam V50MUnattached    
12923:56   Christopher Kirby S25MUnattached    
13023:56   John Matravers V50MUnattached    
13123:58   Julie Mcgeorge  V60WHolme Pierrepont23:5023:3715.1 
13224:00   Tom Woods S20MUnattached    
13324:06   Stefanie Hardy  SENWUnattached23:3623:2114.9 
13424:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:10   Kristian Mills V40MUnattached    
13624:17   Mike Macdonald PBV60MLonely Goat RC24:1624:1514.8 
13724:19   Kevin Richardson V60MUnattached    
13824:20   Lauren Johnson SBS30WHolme Pierrepont23:3322:3412.6 
13924:21   Sam Hopper S25MUnattached    
14024:23   Howard Stone V55MUnattached    
14124:23   Averil Harding V50WUnattached    
14224:24   David Robson  V50MBarrow Runners23:0021:1412.9 
14324:27   Ellie Fromant S25WUnattached    
14424:30   Rob Delahay V50MUnattached    
14524:31   Lucie Nagar S20WUnattached    
14624:32   Peta Jarvis U18W4Life Tri Club    
14724:33   Duncan Byrne V45MUnattached    
14824:34   Lindsey Marshall SBV55WHolme Pierrepont24:1523:4917.0 
14924:39   Deena Tomlinson V45WUnattached    
15024:40   Ruth Hall S30WUnattached    
15124:42   Nigel Lindley V60MFormula One Circuit Crew    
15224:43   Alex Scott S25MUnattached    
15324:44   Annabel Travers S20WUnattached    
15424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:47   Naomi McArthur SBV35WHolme Pierrepont24:2624:0314.7 
15624:48   Scott Smith  V40MHolme Pierrepont21:0620:489.4 
15724:48   Andrew Ball V35MUnattached    
15824:49   Trevor Allen V45MUnattached    
15924:50   Alex Brown  V45MGarstang23:0120:237.7 
16024:50   Martin Jessop V35MRock Runners    
16124:53   Benjamin Parnell S20MSheffield Hallam University Triathlon Club    
16224:56   James Fawcett V40MUnattached    
16324:56   Jonathan Smith V45MUnattached    
16424:59   Mike Pawson V55MUnattached    
16525:01   AN Other         
16625:01   David Atkinson V40MUnattached    
16725:02   David Norwood V45MUnattached    
16825:03   Christopher Johnson S30MUnattached    
16925:04   Ed Hodgkinson V35MUnattached    
17025:05   Daniel Fleming V40MUnattached    
17125:06   David Goodwin S30MUnattached    
17225:07   Vivienne Craven  V40WRedhill RR25:0524:2016.8 
17325:08   Philippa Turner S30WUnattached    
17425:09   Bev Barnes  V50WRedhill RR24:3322:5417.9 
17525:09   Andy Walker V45MUnattached    
17625:10   Ben Shirt S20MUnattached    
17725:14   Vicki Thurston V35WUnattached    
17825:17   Fiona Todd S30WUnattached    
17925:18   Wesley Ingamells V35MUnattached    
18025:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:22   Ian Nicholson  V65MRushcliffe23:5223:3716.7 
18225:23   David Holder S25MThe Salvation Army    
18325:23   Andrew Bracha V55MUnattached    
18425:24   Mark Pollard V45MUnattached    
18525:24   Ivan Jowett SBV50M4Life Tri25:1822:5019.2 
18625:25   Suzanne Self V55WUnattached    
18725:27   Vaughan Weighill V40MUnattached    
18825:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:35   Chungui Lu V50MUnattached    
19025:39   Ann Leigh-Browne V45WUnattached    
19125:40   Una Thorpe U18WUnattached    
19225:40   Ian Sullivan  V45MHolme Pierrepont25:1422:2417.6 
19325:43   Peter Usher  V45MUnattached24:0923:3113.9 
19425:46   Martin Woodcock V40MUnattached    
19525:48   Helen Chambers V50WUnattached    
19625:49   David Marshall  V55MHolme Pierrepont25:3123:5018.7 
19725:49   Andrew Tomlins V40MUnattached    
19825:50   Peter O'Kane V35MUnattached    
19925:51   John Remnant S30MUnattached    
20025:53   Beth Baker V40WUnattached    
20125:56   Jamie Raynor S25MUnattached    
20225:58   Alison Pover V55WUnattached    
20326:01   Andrew Cresdee S30MUnattached    
20426:04   Ethan Sosin  U15MAbsolute Tri23:4521:1910.3 
20526:06   Robert Knott V45MUnattached    
20626:11   Stuart Grantham V45MUnattached    
20726:14   Georgia Smith S20WUnattached    
20826:15   Duncan Cameron V55MThe Salvation Army    
20926:16   Iain Murray V45MUnattached    
21026:18   Dan Eyre V40MUnattached    
21126:22   Nicola Pennill V55WUnattached    
21226:23   Sarah Maston  U18WRushcliffe24:2923:3114.9 
21326:24   Robert Lees V65MUnattached    
21426:27   Jacob Jefferies U18MUnattached    
21526:32   Suzanne Martin V40WUnattached    
21626:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:34   Jonathan Shirt V50MUnattached    
21926:35   Peter Robert Cartwright  V45MUnattached24:4323:1018.2 
22026:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:42   Darren Buck V35MUnattached    
22326:44   Martin Holley V60MUnattached    
22426:45   Darren Haynes V45MUnattached    
22526:46   Emma Percival V45WUnattached    
22626:48   Bill Phillips  V65MBarrow Runners25:4923:0918.6 
22726:53   Rich Price V45MUnattached    
22826:55   Adrian Furlonger V40MUnattached    
22926:58   Pat McGovern  V60MRedhill RR26:2024:1919.4 
23026:59   Stephen Allen V45MUnattached    
23127:06   Alice Batham S20WUnattached    
23227:07   Jonathan Shewell-Cooper V50MUnattached    
23327:08   Richard Bines V40MUnattached    
23427:09   Rose-Marie Turner S30WUnattached    
23527:11   Emily Parsons U18WUnattached    
23627:13   Kieran Hunt U15MUnattached    
23727:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:20   Eleanor Weinberg  V40WHolme Pierrepont25:3024:4216.0 
23927:22   Colin Bateman V50MUnattached    
24027:22   Hannah Roberts V35WUnattached    
24127:22   Iain Colville V45MUnattached    
24227:23   James Cobb S25MUnattached    
24327:24   Nic Jepson V60MUnattached    
24427:26   Chris Beckitt S30MUnattached    
24527:27   Stewart Brown V45MUnattached    
24627:35   Darren Girdham V35MUnattached    
24727:44   Kath Sosin V40WUnattached    
24827:45   Michael Sosin  V40MUnattached19:5919:085.8 
24927:46   Gary Shaw V50MUnattached    
25027:47   Katie Delahay  U15WRushcliffe25:0924:0715.2 
Page: 1 2 3