Riverside parkrun # 300 External Results
Riverside
26 May 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Martin Slater SBV40MGateshead17:1716:531.8 
217:44   John S Donneky PBV35MDerwentside17:3917:392.3 
317:46   Alastair Spanner  V45MTyne Bridge17:1817:181.1 
418:09   Andrew Duke PBV45MSunderland Strollers18:0118:012.7 
518:14   Darren McBain  V40MGosforth17:4917:494.4 
618:29   Martin Bell S30MUnattached    
718:30   John Bell  V55MNorth East Vets18:2017:334.4 
818:39   Lewis McConnell  U18MBirtley17:3217:323.1 
918:40   Graham Marshall PBSENMUnattached18:4018:403.9 
1018:48   Barrie Kirtley S25MUnattached    
1118:52   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields18:4118:175.4 
1219:00   Karl Oakes SBV45MBirtley18:0717:553.4 
1319:04   Katie Francis PBU15WBirtley18:3418:345.5 
1419:05   Stefan Szablewski U18MUnattached    
1519:06   Kel Scott  S30MSunderland Strollers/Birtley17:4917:353.6 
1619:11   Garry Reay PBV50MWashington18:5418:545.8 
1719:13   Gary Hargrave PBV50MSunderland Strollers19:1319:136.5 
1819:16   Alasdair Blain  V35MTyne Bridge17:5417:092.2 
1919:17   Oscar Lecore SBU18MAberdeen19:0619:066.5 
2019:18   Peter Gill  V45MBirtley18:4118:225.3 
2119:22   Mark Charlton V35MUnattached    
2219:25   Michael Kipling V35MUnattached    
2319:38   Richard Hall V35MUnattached    
2419:39   Paul Terry S30MUnattached    
2519:41   Melissa Neal SBV40WMarch19:4118:276.8Click your Clock logo
2619:43   Mark Ruffell V55MUnattached    
2719:47   Daniel Moores S25MUnattached    
2819:53   Henry Griffiths  S20MWellingborough19:3118:508.1 
2919:58   Peter Garforth S25MUnattached    
3020:07   Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club17:5617:563.9 
3120:12   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:3519:356.6 
3220:16   Chris Stephenson S25MUnattached    
3320:23   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers19:3618:486.8 
3420:24   Martin Wheller PBS25MSunderland Strollers19:5219:528.4 
3520:32   Matthew Ward U18MUnattached    
3620:41   Francis Ward V45MUnattached    
3720:42   Tom Atkinson S30MUnattached    
3820:47   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
3920:50   Brian Bailes  V55MBirtley/North East Vets20:0819:385.9 
4020:52   Adam Sayer S30MUnattached    
4120:58   Jonathan Urwin S30MUnattached    
4221:00   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WCrook20:3420:208.5 
4321:00   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook19:3018:246.3 
4421:03   Philip Atkinson  V45MBirtley19:4119:416.5 
4521:05   Alex Witty  V35MElvet20:2119:578.1 
4621:08   Barry Bell SBV45MDarlington H21:0820:1810.5 
4721:09   Dave Dougan V45MUnattached    
4821:12   Andrew Thompson S30MUnattached    
4921:15   Alan Mckee SBV40MUnattached21:1420:2810.0 
5021:17   Keith Newman S25MUnattached    
5121:18   Christopher William Green V40MUnattached    
5221:19   Ian Goulding SBV50MBirtley20:4320:439.1 
5321:26   Nick Butchart V45MUnattached    
5421:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:36   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
5621:41   Paul Meredith V40MUnattached    
5721:43   Dan Rowlands  S30MQuakers20:3820:2311.2 
5821:48   David Caygill V50MUnattached    
5921:49   Paul Stephenson SBV50MDerwent Valley21:4920:5012.7 
6021:55   John Roddy V40MUnattached    
6121:56   Jack Hendry U11MUnattached    
6221:58   Stephen Oshaughnessy V40MRiverside Striders    
6321:59   Jeff Davidson V50MUnattached    
6422:05   Willilam Raine  V60MAurora21:5621:4011.5 
6522:06   Stephen Duthie V50MUnattached    
6622:12   Daniel Parkin S25MUnattached    
6722:16   David Tully V60MUnattached    
6822:18   Christopher Cowie V50MUnattached    
6922:24   David Langrish  V65MSunderland Strollers21:4321:1310.6 
7022:24   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
7122:26   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
7222:31   Jacob Moore U11MUnattached    
7322:32   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
7422:37   Callum Taylor S30MUnattached    
7522:40   Shaun Goodings V45MUnattached    
7622:41   Colin Elsbury V50MUnattached    
7722:43   Brian Buckley  V40MDerwentside21:3921:0311.1 
7822:44   Iain Girard SBV45MDarlington H22:4422:4013.1 
7922:45   Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
8022:46   Marek Szablewski V55MUnattached    
8122:48   Nik Corton V50MUnattached    
8222:49   Sarah Turnbull S30WUnattached    
8322:49   John Bean SBV50MNorthumberland Fell Runners22:4920:1715.7 
8422:50   David Cook S25MUnattached    
8522:51   Michael Lloyd  V55MCrook22:2322:0812.2 
8622:56   Paul Mayne V35MUnattached    
8723:01   Chris Hassell SBV55MElvet22:0519:2912.9 
8823:01   Abigail Thwaites  U15WBirtley21:2821:287.2 
8923:02   Amy Drummond  U15WBirtley22:4922:4911.3 
9023:05   James Marr S25MUnattached    
9123:06   Alan Cook S25MUnattached    
9223:07   Rob Marr S30MUnattached    
9323:11   Chris Holmes V35MUnattached    
9423:12   Christopher Neil Buddin S30MUnattached    
9523:12   Alan Hodgson Snr V70MUnattached    
9623:27   Philip Connor  S30MElvet22:5321:1213.6 
9723:28   Fergus Ryan V40MUnattached    
9823:32   Richard Walls S30MUnattached    
9923:33   Wayne Stimson  V45MMarch19:4019:337.2 
10023:37   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:4022:0013.9 
10123:38   Adam Fryer U15MUnattached    
10223:40   Robin Linton SBS25MElvet23:0321:3313.3 
10323:40   Alison Fawcett V35WUnattached    
10423:41   Tony Fawcett V40MUnattached    
10523:41   Noah Williamson  U11MDerwentside21:0821:0810.7 
10623:42   Peter Fox SBV55MDerwentside23:2620:1914.6 
10723:42   Michael Yallop V35MUnattached    
10823:43   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley22:2920:1811.3 
10923:44   Rebecca Parkin SBS20WTyne Bridge20:2920:169.1 
11023:48   Barry Thompson S25MUnattached    
11123:49   Andrew Higgins S20MUnattached    
11223:50   Peter Daglish V35MUnattached    
11323:52   Jamie Sexton S30MUnattached    
11423:54   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
11523:57   Gary Carr V45MUnattached    
11623:58   Stewart MacKenzie V35MUnattached    
11724:00   David Illston S25MUnattached    
11824:02   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
11924:03   Gillian Parkin  V50WUnattached23:5622:3916.8 
12024:06   Lesley Chapman SBV60WMorpeth23:3721:3515.1 
12124:07   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
12224:12   Alan Griffiths  V50MWellingborough21:3319:4810.4 
12324:15   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
12424:16   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
12524:19   Andrew Deane  V35MLow Fell23:1720:4514.7 
12624:22   Stephen Darby V40MUnattached    
12724:23   Jonny Moore V35MUnattached    
12824:26   Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
12924:31   Judith Landells  V40WAurora23:4023:4015.0 
13024:32   David Watts  V50MAurora22:0520:4811.6 
13124:34   Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
13224:35   Jane Naylor V45WUnattached    
13324:36   Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
13424:40   David Ledgerwood  V45MQuakers23:5423:5415.6 
13524:42   Trevor Larssen SBV40MUnattached24:4121:2616.6 
13624:46   Alex Garbutt V50MUnattached    
13724:47   Gavin Pallister  V50MUnattached23:2821:5115.7 
13824:51   Dave Sulley V50MUnattached    
13924:52   Paul Vincent V55MUnattached    
14024:55   Christopher Jackson  SENMUnattached24:2922:2019.0 
14124:56   Adrian Henderson S25MUnattached    
14224:57   Gareth Wood V35MUnattached    
14324:59   Vivianne Pow SBV50WDarlington H24:5923:0517.1 
14425:00   Brian Lamb V60MUnattached    
14525:01   Cheryl Kerr S25WUnattached    
14625:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:04   Jordan Richard Riding U18MUnattached    
14825:06   Neil Garlick V35MUnattached    
14925:10   Desmond Deery V65MUnattached    
15025:12   Susan Tait V60WUnattached    
15125:17   Matthew Drummond  U11MBirtley22:3022:3013.2 
15225:18   Chris Day V35MUnattached    
15325:18   Catherine Nairn S30WUnattached    
15425:23   Ian Temby S30MUnattached    
15525:33   Louise Butchart V45WWashington Running Club    
15625:33   Richard Burnham V45MUnattached    
15725:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15825:35   Victoria McKinnon  V45WBirtley25:0324:4017.2 
15925:36   Joanne Patterson  V35WElvet25:1125:1117.5 
16025:38   Cameron Marshall U15MRunning Ninjas    
16125:39   Adam Darby U15MUnattached    
16225:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:42   Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
16425:46   Shaun Buddin S30MUnattached    
16525:47   Matthew Walker U15MUnattached    
16625:47   Sally Riding SBV50WBirtley23:1722:2213.8 
16725:48   Joanne Danby SBV45WWashington24:5924:3317.9 
16825:49   Glenda Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
16925:50   Ethan Peden U15MUnattached    
17025:51   Jamie Pratt  S30MQuakers24:0523:1015.2 
17125:52   Mark Collins V40MUnattached    
17225:54   Anji Andrews SBV35WGateshead/GoodGym24:1421:5415.5 
17325:56   Michael Robinson S25MUnattached    
17426:00   Wayne Nix V40MUnattached    
17526:02   Isaiah Moore U11MUnattached    
17626:02   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
17726:13   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
17826:14   Kim Watson V40WRunning Ninjas    
17926:15   Katherine Dodds V45WUnattached    
18026:16   Joanne Brannen  V40WWashington24:5324:5318.1 
18126:17   Alan Johnson V50MUnattached    
18226:17   Mark Mitchell V40MUnattached    
18326:18   Stu Coates V45MUnattached    
18426:18   Dominic Coates U15MUnattached    
18526:21   John Anderson V35MUnattached    
18626:25   Sue Ramage SBV60WBirtley/North East Vets26:1521:5818.6 
18726:27   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley25:0721:2118.0 
18826:29   Jacqueline McClaren V55WUnattached    
18926:31   Clare Hendry V35WUnattached    
19026:34   Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
19126:38   Sharon Barton V40WUnattached    
19226:39   Aelred Robinson S30MUnattached    
19326:44   Neil McLoughlin V45MUnattached    
19426:46   Bob Balmer  V70MSouth Shields26:1623:1021.0 
19526:49   Huw Kelly U15MUnattached    
19626:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:53   Claire McConnell S20WUnattached    
19826:54   Jacqueline Elliot V45WUnattached    
19926:59   Gordon Walker V60MUnattached    
20027:00   Gareth Bell V35MRiverside Striders    
20127:01   Karl White V35MUnattached    
20227:05   Craig Soulsby V35MUnattached    
20327:11   Jill Rudkin  V40WElvet25:4624:3219.4 
20427:21   Richard Bytheway V45MUnattached    
20527:25   Paul McAdam V45MUnattached    
20627:27   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
20727:28   Mark Blewitt  V50MQuakers26:2223:3218.9 
20827:29   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
20927:31   Anna Race S30WUnattached    
21027:32   Andrew Ward S25MUnattached    
21127:33   Kay Armstrong  V60WDerwentside26:4626:2021.1 
21227:34   Frances Hastie V35WUnattached    
21327:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:37   Linda Cooper-Davies V50WUnattached    
21527:39   Chris Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
21627:43   Kelly Ramsay V35WWashington Running Club    
21727:44   Joanne Mustard  V45WElvet27:1625:1718.8 
21827:45   Mark Herkes  S30MTeamCOCO22:3122:3112.8 
21927:45   Scott Dawson S25MUnattached    
22027:46   David Case  V35MElvet23:1621:1913.8 
22127:47   Nick Loughlin  V45MWashington21:2321:1810.3 
22227:47   Sarah Bennett S20WUnattached    
22327:49   Mark Peden V40MUnattached    
22427:49   Lisa Taylor V45WUnattached    
22527:50   Kenneth Jardine V65MUnattached    
22627:51   Karen Westcott V55WUnattached    
22727:51   Rod Taylor V45MUnattached    
22827:52   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
22927:53   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
23027:54   Derek Bond V45MUnattached    
23127:54   Kimberley Wilson  S25WElvet26:1826:1819.2 
23227:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:59   Olivia Maddick U15WUnattached    
23428:00   Xiaoling Lei V45WUnattached    
23528:00   Fiona Harrington-Hughes V45WUnattached    
23628:02   Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
23728:04   Sarah Emmerson S30WUnattached    
23828:07   Jacob Hendry U11MUnattached    
23928:08   Gavin Hendry V35MUnattached    
24028:09   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
24128:09   Joseph Perkins U11MUnattached    
24228:11   Georgos Marnellos U15MUnattached    
24328:14   Maria Wakefield V50WUnattached    
24428:14   Craig Wood S30MUnattached    
24528:16   Keith Nelson  V55MUnattached26:3322:4120.4 
24628:17   Kathryn Moore V35WUnattached    
24728:18   Harry Morton U15MUnattached    
24828:18   Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
24928:19   Lennie Bramley  V40MBillingham26:0021:3719.8 
25028:21   Diane Barker V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3