Long Eaton parkrun # 151 External Results
Long Eaton
26 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:36   Stuart King SBS30MNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni15:3615:26-2.4 
215:54   Aston Perrin  S25MLong Eaton15:3715:33-2.0Click your Clock logo
316:15   Mark Ryall  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes15:5915:41-0.8 
416:17   Bruce Raeside SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambuslang/Kimberley15:4615:43-1.5 
516:25   Darren Potter SBV45MMidland Masters16:2516:19-0.7 
616:43   Anthony Hatswell PBS30MMcCarkiss Endurance Project/Long Eaton16:4316:430.6 
717:11   Lisa Palmer-Blount PBV40WDerby/Midland Masters17:1117:113.0 
817:40   Joshua Smith  U20MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed17:3217:323.0 
917:41   Geoffrey Gregory PBV35MVegan17:4117:401.9Click your Clock logo
1017:48   Mario Rocchelli  V40MLong Eaton17:3917:393.3Click your Clock logo
1117:52   Paul Whittleton  V40MIlkeston17:4317:022.2Click your Clock logo
1217:55   Simon Nash SBV45MRedhill RR17:5517:323.6 
1318:26   Craig Hallett S30MUnattached    
1418:35   James Spray  V35MSinfin18:3017:427.0 
1518:51   Darlington Chik'Nese PBV35MUKRunChat18:4718:435.2 
1618:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:01   Matthew Buxton V40MUnattached    
1819:04   David Reed  V35MUnattached18:2318:233.8 
1919:14   Adam Robinson S30MTeam Ram    
2019:23   Paul Lewis  V45MLong Eaton19:1618:515.9Click your Clock logo
2119:35   Louise Insley SBV45WDerby/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters19:3218:557.3 
2219:45   Mike Widdowson  V40MLong Eaton18:3718:135.3 
2319:46   Daniel Hawley V35MLong Eaton RC    
2419:52   Pat Wheeler V45MWooters Runners    
2519:55   Jake Smith SBV40MCharnwood/Midland Masters19:5519:156.4 
2620:00   Matt Lane U18MUnattached    
2720:08   Damon Freeston V45MUnattached    
2820:15   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:4319:057.5 
2920:21   Gary Newham  V40MErewash Valley20:0519:227.1 
3020:22   Richard Cliff SBV55MLong Eaton19:4119:418.0 
3120:27   Dave Boot  V50MLong Eaton19:5118:457.8 
3220:30   Rob Ogelsby  S30MUnattached19:4418:596.4 
3320:31   Ian Chant  V45MLong Eaton18:1017:544.9 
3420:31   Stuart McIntyre V40MUnattached    
3520:38   Matthew Hooton  S30MLong Eaton19:4619:148.9 
3620:39   Chris Barker V35MUnattached    
3720:41   Rebecca Miller SBS20WDerby/Swansea Uni19:4119:316.3 
3820:42   Rob Gooch SBV55MKimberley20:4219:5612.5 
3920:48   Linsey Ryall  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes19:4619:437.1 
4020:53   Kwok Kam So S30MUnattached    
4120:56   Andy Lynch PBV50MAshbourne20:5620:5610.3 
4221:06   Matt Pillinger  V35MOS Runners19:3619:256.4 
4321:09   David Riley SBV60MLong Eaton20:4320:369.6 
4421:10   Greig Thompson S30MUnattached    
4521:12   Rachel Bennett  V45WWhite Horse20:5720:5713.1 
4621:13   Jonty Norris SBS25MChester TC20:2620:269.2 
4721:16   Ian Lambourn  V55MWhite Horse/Unattached20:5118:429.0 
4821:21   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner21:0720:4810.2Click your Clock logo
4921:22   Peter Machin  V45MLong Eaton21:1221:1212.4Click your Clock logo
5021:29   Jake Warwick PBS30MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:2920:2710.9 
5121:37   Ian Lord SBV50MUnattached21:1320:2510.8 
5221:39   Ray Randall PBV45MSmalley21:2420:469.7 
5321:40   Chris Parker V35MUnattached    
5421:42   Rob Taylor  V35MThunder20:3619:218.8 
5521:44   Rich Bayliss V45MUnattached    
5621:45   Jack Carter S30MUnattached    
5721:45   Christopher Aikman SBV45MRedhill RR21:4521:2811.7 
5821:46   Sam Plummer U18MUnattached    
5921:54   Tony Taylor V35MUnattached    
6022:03   Emma Gordon  V40WUnattached21:1421:1410.1 
6122:08   Ethan Lee U20MUnattached    
6222:10   Matthew Popple S30MUnattached    
6322:18   Dominic Tranter  V40MDaventry Road Runners21:3821:298.9 
6422:41   Matt Weightman  S30MLong Eaton20:5619:3712.2 
6522:49   Jack Woods S20MUnattached    
6622:51   Matthew Gray PBS30MKimberley22:5122:5114.7Click your Clock logo
6722:51   Shaun Beales S30MUnattached    
6822:52   Ian Baggott V40MUnattached    
6922:56   Paul Buck V40MUnattached    
7022:58   James Austin V35MUnattached    
7123:04   Dean Ward  V45MShelton21:5621:2614.9 
7223:06   Lisa Cooke V40WUnattached    
7323:07   Arran Smith S25MUnattached    
7423:10   Dan Rogers V40MUnattached    
7523:16   Helen Clay S25WUnattached    
7623:20   Cathy Brown SBS20WLong Eaton23:2022:1317.0 
7723:23   David Sewell V45MUnattached    
7823:25   Robert Mitchell V45MUnattached    
7923:28   David Taylor V35MUnattached    
8023:34   Shaun Burton  V50MLong Eaton22:2920:5215.7 
8123:34   James Shaw V45MUnattached    
8223:35   George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
8323:36   Priya Agheda V35WUnattached    
8423:37   Matt Wood V35MUnattached    
8523:44   Andrew Scarborough V35MUnattached    
8623:46   David Miller V55MUnattached    
8723:47   Keith Renton V55MUnattached    
8823:52   Ian Bowman V50MUnattached    
8923:55   Julia Murfitt  S30WKimberley22:4122:4115.8 
9024:00   Paul Parker V50MUnattached    
9124:02   Roland Hyett V50MUnattached    
9224:06   David Jones S25MUnattached    
9324:10   Geoff Astley SBV50MUnattached24:1020:4212.4 
9424:12   Robert Wattam V45MUnattached    
9524:19   Pamela Hammond V45WUnattached    
9624:30   Richard Bovey V55MUnattached    
9724:33   Thomas Lane S30MUnattached    
9824:36   Charlotte Ford SBS20WUttoxeter/York Uni24:3620:4921.8 
9924:37   Nate Lewis U15MLong Eaton Triathlon Club    
10024:38   Frazer Lewis V40MUnattached    
10124:43   Mark Arnold V50MUnattached    
10224:47   Frances Wadelin SBV40WErewash Valley24:1323:1515.7 
10324:49   Kevin Sutcliffe V45MUnattached    
10424:51   Danny Baldwin S30MUnattached    
10524:52   Robert Haskins SBV65MShepshed24:1322:0020.3 
10624:57   Brian Johnson V40MUnattached    
10724:57   Claire Winfield V35WUnattached    
10825:02   Jason Neal V45MUnattached    
10925:06   Cathy Lumsden V45WUnattached    
11025:07   Lorna Astley SBV45WHatton Darts RC22:4121:4013.4 
11125:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:13   Rosie Sheldon V45WUnattached    
11325:14   David Evans V45MUnattached    
11425:21   Paul Price V55MUnattached    
11525:25   Megan West S20WUnattached    
11625:27   Daveena Tweed SBV55WPoole Runners/Victory25:2722:4318.7 
11725:35   Matt Peel  V45MLong Eaton22:5622:5615.3 
11825:37   Peter Edmonds V55MUnattached    
11925:37   Rachel Toplis SBS30WLong Eaton25:0223:2418.6 
12025:41   Philip Taylor V65MUnattached    
12125:47   David Bland  V65MHolme Pierrepont25:2024:5218.6 
12225:50   Matthew Clegg S25MUnattached    
12325:51   Elizabeth Arnold S20WUnattached    
12425:55   Nick Settle V40MUnattached    
12526:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:01   Tom Moran PBV45MUnattached26:0126:0121.0 
12726:05   Neil Whitmore V45MUnattached    
12826:11   James Thompson SBV40MUnattached24:0723:5114.6Click your Clock logo
12926:12   Bennjamin Braithwaite U15MUnattached    
13026:13   Andrew Winter V35MUnattached    
13126:17   Jonathan Ibbotson V45MUnattached    
13226:19   Jordanne Annable S25WUnattached    
13326:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:23   Katherine Lakhani PBV50WUnattached24:4123:4315.9 
13526:24   Tim Peel V40MUnattached    
13626:29   John Bush SBV70MSinfin25:1224:3321.1 
13726:30   Kelly Harriman V40WUnattached    
13826:32   Linda Pullen  V55WTeam Anstey26:3124:4221.3 
13926:34   William Reddish U11MUnattached    
14026:34   Andy Reddish V45MUnattached    
14126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:40   Rob Fuller V40MUnattached    
14326:42   Francis Connolly V45MUnattached    
14426:44   Pete Forster  S30MLong Eaton22:5722:3815.5 
14526:45   Andrew Leeming  V40MTeam Derby Runner24:4924:2617.1 
14626:46   Andrew Stapley V45MUnattached    
14726:48   Joanne Ison  V35WTeam Derby Runner26:4025:5819.0 
14826:54   Tim Gordon V60MUnattached    
14926:54   Megan Johnson  S20WLong Eaton23:3523:3516.7 
15026:54   Stephane Catelain SBV50MLong Eaton26:4024:1820.1 
15126:56   Jennifer Allen V40WUnattached    
15226:57   Damien Shearer V40MUnattached    
15327:01   Jez Crawford-Thomson V45MUnattached    
15427:03   Jackie Hodges V35WUnattached    
15527:04   Martin Parsons V45MUnattached    
15627:07   David Sheldon U11MUnattached    
15727:07   Andrew Sheldon  V40MUnattached22:4920:2914.2 
15827:11   John Lambert V40MUnattached    
15927:14   Nick Hill V60MUnattached    
16027:15   Manveet Dhaliwal S20WUnattached    
16127:17   Paul Brittle V50MUnattached    
16227:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:24   Christopher Berry SBV35MWestbourne27:2424:3424.0 
16427:24   Francesca Muir-Harris U20WUnattached    
16527:26   Kevin Barry  V50MLong Eaton24:5224:0819.2 
16627:30   Alexander Morgan S30MUnattached    
16727:31   Eamonn Hughes SBV50MShelton27:3125:5223.2 
16827:35   Jacqui Habgood V50WUnattached    
16927:36   David Ford V50MUnattached    
17027:41   Anthony Mason V50MUnattached    
17127:44   Richard Jones S30MUnattached    
17227:48   Rowland Braithwaite V45MUnattached    
17327:48   Adam Henning S20MUnattached    
17427:49   Matthew Henning  V45MShelton23:0622:2013.3 
17527:50   Richard Majewski V65MUnattached    
17627:55   Jessica Kelly S20WUnattached    
17727:58   Kirstie Pearson V40WUnattached    
17827:58   Shaun Black V50MUnattached    
17928:00   Nicola Bennett V45WUnattached    
18028:04   Jake Barnes  S25MIlkeston23:5623:1014.7 
18128:05   Natalie Johnson V40WUnattached    
18228:05   Rudy Butler V35MUnattached    
18328:07   Kirsty Ogelsby S30WUnattached    
18428:11   Emma Bruce S25WUnattached    
18528:15   Zara Clay S25WUnattached    
18628:20   Daniel Barnett V35MUnattached    
18728:27   Sarah Jane Bartley V45WUnattached    
18828:32   Rachael Evans  S25WOS Runners23:4322:4214.0 
18928:33   Dean Paulley  S25MOS Runners18:4218:424.7 
19028:33   Naomi Stanley  S25WOS Runners24:3622:3718.8 
19128:34   Ian Portsmore V40MUnattached    
19228:34   Robert Finch  S25MSouthampton19:4317:356.9 
19328:35   Nicole Frith  S20WLordshill19:2218:425.3 
19428:36   Sally Gregory V40WUnattached    
19528:37   Stephanie Kern PBV50WErewash Valley28:1728:1726.2 
19628:38   Charlie Sarell  V60MWilne28:2027:4522.8 
19728:40   Keith Sebbage V55MThe Salvation Army    
19828:41   Ian Morris V50MUnattached    
19928:42   Steve Edwards V50MUnattached    
20028:52   Gary King V45MUnattached    
20128:53   Elizabeth Keddie-Gray S30WUnattached    
20228:54   Philip Wood V65MUnattached    
20329:00   Cameron Lane S20MUnattached    
20429:00   Katie Parkinson S25WUnattached    
20529:07   Jess Boyle V40WUnattached    
20629:09   Victoria Popple S30WUnattached    
20729:10   Robert Broad V65MUnattached    
20829:10   Esther Davey V40WUnattached    
20929:10   Michelle Forster S30WUnattached    
21029:14   Bob Crockford SBV60MLong Eaton28:2928:0624.6 
21129:15   Joshua Reason U18MUnattached    
21229:15   Mark Merriman V55MUnattached    
21329:16   Ian Handley V45MUnattached    
21429:19   Laura Gillard U20WUnattached    
21529:19   Terry Gillard V55MUnattached    
21629:22   Carrie Barker  V35WBeeston25:5025:3918.2 
21729:23   Chris Storer  V40WBeeston27:0125:0026.1 
21829:25   Phil Ormerod V60MUnattached    
21929:30   Janet Sebbage V55WThe Salvation Army    
22029:31   Hannah Exley V40WUnattached    
22129:33   Sophie Nicholls PBS30WNotts Women28:2527:5423.1 
22229:35   Michelle Boot V45WUnattached    
22329:37   Peter Townsend V60MUnattached    
22429:42   Finley Wheatcroft U11MUnattached    
22529:42   Susan Wheatcroft  V35WBeeston24:0623:3814.6 
22629:43   Hugo Wilson-Gallaher U11MUnattached    
22729:43   Sara Wilson-gallaher  V45WLong Eaton21:5420:3312.5 
22829:49   Joann Lewis  V50WLong Eaton27:1325:1817.9 
22929:50   Lee Francis  S30MIlkeston21:4721:4711.5 
23029:51   Rachel Argent  SENWLong Eaton29:3625:3029.4 
23129:52   Lisa Machin  V40WLong Eaton28:0926:3220.5 
23229:58   Sarah Kuehne  V40WLong Eaton28:5726:4525.0 
23330:07   Barry Boole SBV70MSinfin26:5525:3418.7 
23430:08   Lisa Kirkley V50WUnattached    
23530:11   Bethanie Dennis  S20WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute Triathlon C24:4024:0018.9 
23630:11   Tracey Dennis V50WUnattached    
23730:15   Natalie Wheat S25WChester Road Runners    
23830:15   Leigh Reynolds PBV45WBirstall29:0729:0726.1 
23930:18   Vaughan Morris  V60MUnattached28:3327:1024.2 
24030:21   Jessica Scully SBV40WHolme Pierrepont28:5425:5620.4 
24130:23   Isabelle Brigden S25WUnattached    
24230:26   Ruby Clarke S20WUnattached    
24330:27   Vanessa Beadsworth V40WUnattached    
24430:27   Lisa Ward V40WUnattached    
24530:28   Tim Taylor V35MUnattached    
24630:28   Jason Ward V45MUnattached    
24730:29   Jason Beadsworth V45MUnattached    
24830:30   Andy Gregory V40MUnattached    
24930:33   Nigel Walmsley SBV65MKings Heath30:3327:3426.6 
25030:41   Kerri Emm V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2