Ulley Res 5 External Results
Rotherham
20 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:23   Ben Hague PBSENMRotherham27:2327:23-2.5 
230:18   Damian Worsdall  V40MRotherham26:2526:251.3 
331:05   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth26:1424:124.3 
431:39   Tim Abel SBSENMUnattached31:3928:366.3 
531:50   Simon Holt  V45MRotherham27:3226:173.6 
631:54   Alex Hoggard SBSENMUnattached31:5428:250.7 
732:26   Steven Lowndes  V60MKimberworth27:4727:474.4 
832:47   Alice Moore  U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth31:0531:056.1 
932:49   Matthew Martin  SENMClowne31:0031:001.9 
1032:58   Paul Casson  V40MKimberworth28:2128:214.7 
1133:04   Catherine Eddison PBSENWRotherham33:0433:046.2 
1233:14   Jennifer Rick SENWSteel City Striders    
1333:33   Stephen Crownshaw  V40MKillamarsh32:0630:463.3 
1433:44   Philip Martin  V60MKimberworth28:2828:286.2 
1534:00   Neil Mason SBV45MRotherham34:0029:276.5 
1634:02   Mark Bower  V40MDanum Harriers31:1031:1010.2Click your Clock logo
1734:17   Simon Rayner  V50MDanum Harriers33:3232:436.8 
1834:18   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC31:5431:546.5 
1934:26   David Hazelton  V45MClowne31:3731:157.9 
2034:58   Martin Hunt SBV45MKimberworth34:5833:249.7 
2135:02   Gary Baker  V55MSheffield RC32:3831:177.7 
2235:16   Paul Stuart V50MSteel City Striders    
2335:21   Mark Buskwood  V55MTotley34:4132:0811.7 
2435:24   Peter Neal  V60MRotherham34:5028:087.7 
2535:30   Thomas Burns SENMKimberworth Striders    
2635:32   Richard Harrison  V45MSelby32:5431:135.0Click your Clock logo
2735:37   Gail Colville  V50WBarnsley AC33:2033:207.0 
2835:47   David Wass SBV50MWorksop35:4729:1711.0 
2935:52   John Massingham SBV50MRotherham35:5230:3114.3 
3036:12   Arron Jackson SBV45MWorksop36:1231:4911.5 
3136:33   Martin Suggett SENMUnattached    
3236:36   Lee Weatherall  V50MKimberworth35:1330:508.8 
3337:06   Rebecca Oates PBU23WCambridge Uni37:0637:0610.3Click your Clock logo
3437:11   David Williams  SENMRotherham30:2830:288.1 
3537:12   Christopher Lilley SBV35MKimberworth31:3031:309.6 
3637:33   Neil Shaw  V45MRotherham32:5829:048.5 
3737:34   Howard Platt V50MKimberworth Striders    
3837:44   Mark Robinson SBV40MKimberworth37:4434:5813.1 
3937:48   Rebecca Hunt SBSENWKimberworth37:4832:548.6 
4037:56   John Dutton  V55MRotherham33:1528:4111.1 
4138:10   Max Polson SENMTickhill RAC.    
4238:21   David Paul Ellis  V55MMaltby38:0934:1213.6 
4338:28   Darrell Harrison  V50MBarnsley AC35:3735:3713.1 
4438:47   Rob Ferrol PBV45MMaltby38:4738:4713.1 
4538:58   Paul Clemmens V60MRotherham HAC    
4639:03   Tony Richards-Vardy  V55MBarnsley AC36:1635:1213.4 
4739:16   Claire Chapman SBV40WKimberworth39:1634:4212.2 
4839:17   Philip Arther Haigh SBV60MMaltby39:1733:45 14.0 
4939:49   Gemma Micklethwaite  SENWBarnsley AC38:2138:2115.8 
5039:50   Kevin Garrety V45MKimberworth Striders    
5140:20   David Wood  V55MKimberworth38:1136:2012.3 
5240:24   Lindsay Whittaker V35WRotherham HAC    
5340:33   Jonathan Brough PBV50MMaltby40:3340:3315.8 
5441:10   Roy Butterworth V50MRotherham HAC    
5541:15   Michael Jackson SBV45MKimberworth41:1532:1615.6 
5641:25   Faye Lund  V40WBarnsley AC38:4638:4616.8 
5741:40   Thomas Charles SBV65MRotherham37:0137:0117.7 
5841:53   Ian Copley  V55MBarnsley AC39:2234:4415.5 
5941:55   Brian Lowndes  V65MMaltby41:3329:4518.7 
6042:14   Vicki Beckitt  V35WKimberworth39:5537:0415.1 
6142:25   Anne Victoria Homer SBSENWRotherham42:2538:0316.6 
6242:32   Roz Massey  V35WTotley40:0637:4715.8 
6342:41   Michael Thomas V55MKimberworth Striders    
6443:09   Alison Noble  V40WBarnsley AC40:3032:3417.7 
6543:11   Barbara Lowndes  V55WMaltby39:0034:0117.8 
6643:11   Andrew Bowmer PBV45MMaltby43:1143:1117.0 
6743:44   Nick Stubley SBV50MMaltby40:3539:5912.2 
6843:54   Julie King  V45WClowne42:1440:4516.0 
6943:57   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham37:4537:4516.1 
7044:58   Earl Lever  V40MKimberworth39:2532:5615.2 
7145:05   Lee Barraclough  V45MKimberworth42:4938:5515.4 
7245:28   Martin Knight  V60MMaltby39:1138:4319.6 
7345:51   Paul Hewlett SBV60MMaltby45:5136:1020.8 
7446:02   Vicky Hudson  V35WBarnsley AC40:3238:3011.2Click your Clock logo
7546:24   Jane Chandler PBV50WMaltby46:2446:2418.7 
7646:34   Caroline Boyd  V65WMaltby/Barnsley H38:1231:4619.7 
7746:35   Michael Bell SBV45MRotherham46:3538:5625.0 
7846:37   James Joiner  SENMRotherham44:2340:3320.1 
7946:48   Beverley Baker  V45WSheffield RC41:3039:4219.1 
8046:53   Janet Dutton  V50WRotherham41:3737:5819.9 
8147:07   Rebecca Marsden  SENWRotherham41:5441:5421.5 
8247:19   Simon James Gleadhall  V50MSteel City38:2138:2117.4 
8347:21   Janet Clark  V50WKimberworth43:4740:5717.3 
8447:38   Alexa Dale  V35WSheffield RC43:3643:3617.1 
8547:48   Paul Southern SBV50MMaltby47:4837:20 17.1 
8647:57   Liz Burley V35WKimberworth Striders    
8747:57   Melissa Hunt SBV45WKimberworth47:5744:3124.3 
8848:10   Colin Bailey SBV70MRotherham48:1039:2025.8 
8948:15   Keith Storey SBV60MRotherham48:1532:4823.4 
9048:18   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows45:3134:0920.4 
9149:01   Ken Chapman  V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters41:3433:0319.3 
9249:25   Claire Moxon SENWKimberworth Striders    
9349:39   Malcolm Rhodes V70MRotherham HAC    
9449:52   Lee Ann McGarry  V45WDoncaster48:4947:1926.5 
9549:53   Lisa Sprowell  V40WMaltby47:0539:0223.9 
9651:37   Eve Bass V50WMaltby RC    
9751:51   Yvonne Howitt  V45WKimberworth44:2444:2422.3 
9851:54   Amy Clements  SENWKimberworth42:4942:3223.1 
9951:58   Heather Bowskill PBV50WRotherham51:5851:5826.6 
10052:37   Christine Stimpson  V65WMaltby49:4741:4823.7 
10153:06   Henry Marston SBV70MRotherham53:0642:53 26.2 
10253:20   Michelle Eddison PBV50WRotherham53:2053:2026.9 
10355:45   Linda Foy  V55WMaltby51:0743:0127.3 
10456:55   Maggie Steel V50WUnattached    
10571:45   Emma Richards SBV40WMaltby71:4557:4832.5 
10671:45   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne43:0432:1217.4