Run Exe Relays (4 x 4K) External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:07   Tim Gordon  SENMWirral/Cambridge Uni  -0.5 
212:26   Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni  -0.9Click your Clock logo
312:26   Robert Ellis  SENMExmouth  -0.3 
412:27   Jordan Andrews  SENMTavistock Run Project  -2.1 
512:28   Dave Hampton SENMMr Whippy's    
612:34   Kevin Woodard  SENMTeignbridge  2.0 
713:19   Paul Cooke  SENMSouth Molton  0.1 
813:26   Matt Prist SENMExeter Harriers    
913:35   James Woolf V50MSouth West    
1013:41   Wai Ming Loh SENMExeter Tri Club    
1113:44   Jordan Hewitt  SENMTiverton  13.3 
1213:51   Alexander Bly  U15MTorbay  7.0 
1313:57   Rick McCollom SENMIsca Hc    
1413:58   Tim Landy  SENMSouth West RR  5.4 
1514:00   Matt Hewer  V35MAxe Valley  4.1 
1614:04   Jamie Howard  V40MSouth West RR  1.7 
1714:05   Serane Stone  V40WTiverton  2.8 
1814:11   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.2 
1914:16   Rab Churchill SENMGreenbow    
2014:17   Pete Belcher  V40MExmouth  3.8 
2114:19   Iona Farquharson  U13WTorbay  6.5 
2214:25   Ross Keddie SENMGreenbow    
2314:29   Ross Szender SENMExeter Tri Club    
2414:31   Daniel Pearce  SENMTavistock Run Project  8.1 
2514:31   Owen Tomlinson SENMA Littleit    
2614:32   Matt Trivett SENMThe Four Amigos    
2714:35   Samantha Lake  V35WTavistock Run Project  5.4 
2814:45   James Everidge  SENMSouth West RR  6.0 
2914:54   Vincent Langdon  V50MSouth Devon  11.8 
3014:56   Guy Ackeroyd U15MSouth Devon Ac    
3115:05   Kerry Roberts  V55MTiverton  8.7 
3215:19   Julian Kitching  V35MTorbay  13.9Click your Clock logo
3315:32   Victoria Hill  V35WSouth West RR  6.4 
3415:33   Emilie Lewis  V35WSouth West RR  10.6 
3515:35   Nathan Luxton  SENMTiverton  4.6 
3615:38   Marc Forward SENMThe Lightning    
3715:39   Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood  7.1 
3815:46   Laurie Alice SENWExmouth Harriers    
3915:53   Alicia Regan  SENWSouth West RR/Plymouth H  10.6 
4016:04   Ben White  SENMExmouth  17.2 
4116:07   Mike Feighan  V50MSouth West RR  10.3 
4216:08   Tom Bartle SENMGreenbow    
4316:12   Ian Teague SENMPremier Teague    
4416:12   Rob Libby SENMExeter Tri Club    
4516:15   Jonathan Major  V35MSouth West RR  7.5 
4616:20   Emma White  SENWExmouth  13.3 
4716:24   Paula Hawkins  V40WExmouth  12.9 
4816:24   Holly Liberal-Godoy U17WTorbay Ac    
4916:34   Julian Easton SENMGreenbow    
5016:36   Steve Wilberham SENMTorbay Aac    
5116:36   Walter Andrews  V60MTiverton  11.9 
5216:39   Peter Nolan SENMGreenbow    
5317:00   Matthew Gubb U15MTiverton Harriers    
5417:02   Katy Yardley SENWRoute    
5517:08   Jeffrey Curd  V50MTiverton  12.6 
5617:19   Kieth Simpson SENMTorbay Aac C    
5717:26   Yvonne Farrell  SENWFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni  15.0 
5817:41   Andy Watts SENMExeter Tri Club    
5917:49   Hayley Radcliffe V45WTorbay Aac    
6017:55   Kerry Ball V45WSouth Devon Ac    
6117:59   Caroline Smith SENWExeter Tri Club    
6218:04   Lynn Stephens SENWTiverton Harriers    
6318:20   Dave Evans V60MSouth West    
6418:27   Laura Nicholls  SENWSouth West RR  15.2 
6518:49   Emily Kaye V35WGreenbow    
6618:53   Caroline Tait  V50WSouth West RR  16.8 
6719:08   Anita Merritt  V45WTorbay  22.2 
6819:53   Lukasz Miecznikowski SENMPolish Turtles    
6920:36   Martin Sterry SENMGreenbow    
7021:38   Mark Jelley  V50MSouth West RR  26.1 
7121:44   Jamie Sullivan SENMThe Classroom    
7221:55   Stephen Stroulger SENMFlybe Finance    
7322:36   Gemma Radcliffe  V35WTorbay  25.1 
4KL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:31   Callum Crawford  SENMExeter/Loughborough Students  -0.7 
212:32   Sam Hopton  SENMSouth West RR  -1.3 
312:47   Simon Minting  V35MExmouth  1.4 
412:49   Steve Fletcher SENMTeignbridge    
513:06   Miles Woolnough  SENMSouth West RR  6.5 
613:25   Michal Lesniak  SENMSouth Molton/Poland  0.3 
713:28   Ben Hooppell SENMMr Whippy's    
813:34   Henry Ware SENMTavistock Run    
913:35   Ben Stone  V35MExeter  8.1 
1013:57   Simon Parke SENMExeter Tri Club    
1114:09   Adam Main SENMGreenbow    
1214:20   Jon Garrity  V45MExmouth  5.5 
1314:22   Dan Tyler SENMAtass Sports    
1414:23   Tim Vialls  V55MSouth West RR  4.5 
1514:26   Richard Potter  V35MTiverton  6.4 
1614:32   Russell Hart  V35MTorbay  6.2 
1714:41   Simon White SENMTiverton Harriers    
1814:42   Crispin Chambers SENMTavistock Run    
1914:59   Chris Hoskin SENMIsca Hc    
2015:00   Rob Somer SENMSouth West    
2115:00   Marc Walpole V50MSouth Devon Ac    
2215:05   Del Pitcher SENMRoute    
2315:06   Dan Grey  V35MSouth West RR  7.3 
2415:16   Isabelle Stoate SENWExeter Tri Club    
2515:16   Steve Toomey  SENMExmouth  14.3 
2615:18   Chloe Fox  SENWSouth West RR  8.0 
2715:21   Xavier Bly  U13MTorbay  10.0 
2815:21   Adam Taylor  V35MTorbay  8.3 
2915:28   Flo Sewan SENMAxe Valley    
3015:29   Barry Frost  V55MSouth West RR  8.3 
3115:33   James Christopher SENMGreenbow    
3215:39   Krzysztof Piglowski SENMPolish Turtles    
3315:42   Ben Teague SENMPremier Teague    
3415:43   Richard Bishop  V50MExmouth  12.3 
3515:50   Laura Newcombe  SENWExmouth  26.1 
3615:54   Kevin Butt  V40MTiverton  10.4 
3715:57   Lee Hedges  SENMSouth West RR  13.3 
3815:59   Helen Kirby  V40WTiverton  8.2 
3916:23   John Ayshford SENMExeter Tri Club    
4016:28   John Pugsley V60MSouth West    
4116:31   Kate Baker  V35WExmouth  16.1 
4216:33   Dan Wendon SENMGreenbow    
4316:35   Mia Ratcliffe U15WTorbay Ac    
4416:55   Rebecca Hitt SENWExeter Tri Club    
4517:06   Tim Felton  V60MTiverton  11.4 
4617:11   Matthew Langdon  U13MSouth Devon  22.7 
4717:14   Lily Bates  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot  15.2 
4817:17   Fay Cameron  SENWTorbay  12.8 
4917:26   Martin Stephens SENMGreenbow    
5017:29   Johnny Marshall SENMGreenbow    
5117:30   Kate Philp  V45WSouth West RR  24.3 
5217:31   Martin Smith SENMExeter Tri Club    
5317:32   Henry selley SENMThe Four Amigos    
5417:35   Vicky Moore SENWTavistock Run    
5517:41   Karen Cook  V60WSouth West RR  11.7 
5617:55   Tracey Lloyd  V50WSouth West RR  15.2 
5717:59   Sara Jane Crozier  V50WTorbay  12.7Click your Clock logo
5818:05   Craig Mcguire  SENMTorbay  21.9 
5918:09   Piran Woolnough SENMFlybe Finance    
6018:09   Jane Macdonald  V50WExmouth  16.2 
6118:26   Hannah Brown SENWTiverton Harriers    
6218:28   Ruben Kirby U15MTiverton Harriers    
6318:31   Jess Mills V35WGreenbow    
6418:33   Sue Hayes  V45WSouth Devon  20.1 
6518:58   Jo Murray SENWCrossfit Exe    
6619:03   Alice Bage SENWThe Lightning    
6719:15   Donna Smith  V55WSouth West RR  17.3 
6819:22   Cameron Mann SENMThe Classroom    
6919:35   Paul Whitmarsh  V50MSouth West RR  20.2 
7019:46   Ryan Moore SENMGreenbow    
7120:09   Terry Fullick V50MTiverton Harriers    
7223:30   Emily Broomfield SENWA Littleit    
7323:45   Kirsten Mundy  V35WTorbay  30.7 
4KL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:50   Adam Holland  SENMNotfast/Tavistock  -2.0 
212:44   Gwylym Gibson  SENMSouth West RR  -0.9Click your Clock logo
313:12   Steve Goss SENMExeter Harriers    
413:18   Adam Johnstone  V35MTeignbridge  7.1 
513:20   Mike Musgrove  V45MExmouth  1.1 
613:33   Mike Clark  V45MSouth Molton  1.5 
713:34   Jody Bee  V35MSouth West RR  4.5 
813:41   Peter Heckles  V35MExeter  1.8 
913:49   Pete Wilby SENMExeter Tri Club    
1013:58   Martin Breslan  V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot  6.0Click your Clock logo
1114:16   Shaun Vanstone  SENMSouth West RR  3.4 
1214:32   Robert Collier  V45MAxe Valley  2.6 
1314:34   Ali Hill SENMAtass Sports    
1414:34   Rob Yardley SENMRoute    
1514:36   Rory James Carr  V35MTiverton  6.1 
1614:38   Mac McNaghten  V55MExmouth/Dubai Creek  13.1 
1714:40   William Spencer  U17MTiverton  5.3 
1814:44   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR  5.2 
1914:51   Henry Sanderson  U15MTorbay  17.9 
2014:54   Ian Pang  V55MSouth West RR  8.0 
2115:00   Craig Butler  V45MExmouth  5.6 
2215:05   Bernie Ewin SENMExeter Tri Club    
2315:05   Garry Moore SENMFlybe Finance    
2415:08   Niel Dawkins SENMTorbay Aac    
2515:09   Tom Haigh SENMIsca Hc    
2615:18   Ethan Sterry SENMGreenbow    
2715:20   Dominic Stacey SENMSouth West    
2815:22   Adam Drzyzga SENMPolish Turtles    
2915:34   James Dent SENMMr Whippy's    
3015:45   Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth  7.7 
3115:46   Jennifer Sabine  U20WTavistock  9.1 
3215:52   Ella Rogers  U13WTorbay  9.9 
3316:13   Sam Low SENMCrossfit Exe    
3416:16   Steve Rosser  V50MSouth West RR  24.3 
3516:18   Katherine Humphreys  SENWTiverton  9.6 
3616:25   Scott Jordan SENMExmouth Harriers    
3716:37   David Moulder  V60MSouth West RR  15.0 
3816:39   Phil Spencer  V50MTiverton  10.0 
3916:41   Kelly Thomas  V40WExmouth  13.4 
4016:41   Mandy Selley SENWThe Four Amigos    
4116:44   Ashley Foster SENMGreenbow    
4216:50   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR  3.8 
4316:53   Emma Harrison  U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot  5.3 
4416:55   Rosie Glazier  SENWSouth West RR  10.9 
4516:57   Suzie Tosh  V40WSouth West RR  10.4 
4617:08   Darren Thomas SENMGreenbow    
4717:19   Jon Sweet SENMGreenbow    
4817:23   Emma Kendall SENWGreenbow    
4917:25   Karen Baddeley  V55WSaffron Striders  12.2 
5017:26   Susan Hill  V55WExmouth  11.9 
5117:55   Paul Hitt SENMExeter Tri Club    
5217:57   Katie Codling  SENWTorbay  19.9 
5317:59   Holly Howson V35WGreenbow    
5418:08   Steve Watson SENMTavistock Run    
5518:09   Fern Rice SENWSouth West    
5618:13   Juliette Dean SENWExeter Tri Club    
5718:17   John Dean  V60MTiverton  25.6 
5818:24   Geoff Smith  V55MSouth West RR  13.7 
5918:33   Richard Kemp  V50MTiverton  21.5 
6018:33   Caroline Hewitt  V50WTiverton  23.9 
6118:38   Vanda van der Linden  V55WSouth West RR  19.5 
6218:43   Freddie Tancock U15MTiverton Harriers    
6318:46   Neil Hayes  V50MSouth Devon  16.2 
6419:01   Jason Williams SENMThe Lightning    
6519:04   Albertina Teague SENMPremier Teague    
6619:24   Liz Wilson SENWGreenbow    
6719:50   Alma Ruiz V35WTorbay Aac    
6820:11   Kate Came SENWExeter Tri Club    
6920:43   Emma Byett SENWThe Classroom    
7020:46   Andrew Philippou SENMTorbay Aac C    
7120:52   Robert Hayes U15MSouth Devon Ac    
7223:01   Christine Walpot  V55WSouth Devon  25.3 
7324:30   Hannah Baker SENWA Littleit    
4KL L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57   Philip Bridge  U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City  1.3 
212:20   Berihu Tesfay Hadera  SENMExmouth/Ethiopia  -1.2 
312:34   Robert Mann  SENMExeter/Exeter Uni  2.9 
412:44   Dave Hampton SENMMr Whippy's    
512:45   Jamie Barnett  U20MTeignbridge  -2.1 
612:57   Callum Crawford SENMAtass Sports    
713:10   Sam Hortopp  SENMTavistock Run Project  3.4 
813:20   Anthony Hatchard  V40MExmouth  0.8 
913:22   Gareth Davies  SENMSouth West RR  1.5 
1013:23   Christian Hewitt  U23MTiverton  -0.1 
1113:23   Michal Lesniak  SENMSouth Molton/Poland  0.3 
1213:25   Langdon Williams  V50MExmouth  3.2 
1313:29   Thomas Whitworth SENMIsca Hc    
1413:37   Harry Mills  SENMExeter  2.3 
1513:38   Martin Yeo SENMGreenbow    
1613:57   Ian Wallace  V35MSouth Molton  11.4 
1713:57   Luke Reed  V35MAxe Valley  20.5 
1814:00   James Woolfe V50MSouth West    
1914:01   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR  5.1 
2014:07   Anthony Snow SENMExeter Tri Club    
2114:07   Ollie Thorogood  U23MSouth West RR/Exeter Uni  -0.9Click your Clock logo
2214:14   Steven weeks SENMTorbay Aac A    
2314:29   Myles Begley  U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot  3.1 
2414:29   Tristan Woolnough SENMFlybe Finance    
2514:30   Grant Lee  V35MExmouth  8.0 
2614:33   Alexandra Carter  V35WSouth West RR/Exeter  10.3 
2714:35   Naomi Flannagan SENWTorbay Aac    
2814:41   Colin Peters  V50MSouth Devon  6.4 
2914:41   Andy Spry SENMCrossfit Exe    
3014:53   Julian Cabrera  V50MSouth West RR  5.4 
3114:53   James Andrew Morrison  V40MTiverton  12.9 
Page: 1 2