Washlands Relays External Results
Burton-under-Trent
13 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
2ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04Danny Warren  SENMBadgers  2.0 
211:05Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire  3.7 
311:07D Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
411:13Max Kent  U17MTamworth  2.6 
511:14Ashley Baldwin SENMPlease Peel Me    
611:21Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WDerby/Midland Masters  3.3 
711:24Howard Bush  V45MTamworth  4.9 
811:32Matt Pleass SENMIR1m    
911:36Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC  2.8 
1011:59Craig Hinds SENMIR3m    
1112:01Martin Hollamby SENMI Peel Fine    
1212:02Matt Brocklehurst SENMIR2m    
1312:02Richard Miller V40MSDRR    
1412:02Alex Mead SENMThe MVH Shit Kids    
1512:03John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe  8.6 
1612:07Ross Clarke  SENMSouth Derbyshire  6.5 
1712:11Charley March-Shawcross SENMAndy Orme is a loser    
1812:21Paul Waters  V45MHatton Darts RC  3.2 
1912:36Glenn Smith  SENMSouth Derbyshire  12.9Click your Clock logo
2012:39Jenny Laing  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants  8.6 
2112:39James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire  11.1 
2212:46Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC  5.1 
2312:51Louis Barnes SENMIR7m    
2412:53Gareth Morgan  SENMUttoxeter  6.8 
2513:02Stan Knopik SENMHatton    
2613:16Ian Archer  V50MSouth Derbyshire  15.3 
2713:20Peter Stevens  V40MHatton Darts RC  13.6 
2813:24Darren O‚ÄôLeary SENMAll You Need in Peel    
2913:37Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters  10.0 
3013:40Leanne Anderson  SENWUttoxeter  22.4 
3113:43Paul Smith SENMHatton    
3213:45Ethan Sharratt  U15MBurton  8.2 
3313:47Phil Neale SENMStrawberry Peels Forever    
3413:49Rhys Owen SENMMVH For those about to rock!    
3513:49Martin Rowse SENMIR5m    
3613:51Tim Rhodes SENMSDRR    
3713:54Emily Wideman SENWIR3w    
3813:57Malcolm Bembridge SENMHere comes the Peel    
3914:02Damon Bland SENMIR9m    
4014:06Mark Hedges  V45MBurton  13.8 
4114:07Richard Bebbington SENMIR8m    
4214:07Derek Bolton  V55MTamworth/Midland Masters  12.2 
4314:09Ross Ballinger SENMSDRR    
4414:12Karen Bell SENWIR4w    
4514:16Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands  13.8 
4614:19Chris Finney SENMIR6m    
4714:28Lauren Ford U17WCoton Coasters    
4814:30Andy Jeyes SENMIR4m    
4914:45Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire  16.8 
5014:52Paul Male  V35MUttoxeter  47.8 
5114:55Alex Heron SENMMVH Last of the Summer Wine    
5214:57Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire  11.4 
5314:59Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton  14.1 
5415:02Ailis MacFarlanne SENWBurton    
5515:11Josh Hudson SENMGreased Lightning 188    
5615:13Malcolm Moore  V65MSouth Derbyshire  21.6 
5715:17Owen Ford SENMFamily Ford    
5815:20Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire  13.0 
5915:24David Walters  V50MSouth Derbyshire  15.7 
6015:25Kaliyah Morant-Hudson  U13WBurton  23.3 
6115:38James Cobb  V40MSouth Derbyshire  18.6 
6215:39Lauren Docksey SENWWashlands    
6315:40Jerome Jones  V40MSouth Derbyshire  16.7 
6415:43Mark Murkin  V40MSouth Derbyshire  17.4 
6515:44Karen Hartland SENWIR2w    
6615:47Laura Harper SENWSDRR    
6716:00Elizabeth Felton  U13WBurton  30.5 
6816:05Rachel Elliott SENWHatton    
6916:11Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire  12.5 
7016:13Sandra Ingram SENWPeel in the USSR    
7116:22Suzy Beal Parish SENWIR11w    
7216:33Millie Clarke  U13WBurton  22.2 
7316:41Hayden Robinson SENWMVH Idoium plus    
7416:44Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC  19.3 
7516:44Beverley Davis  V50WUttoxeter  34.2 
7616:48Robin Barber SENMMVH    
7717:11Selena Tye  V40WWashlands  29.2 
7817:11Hannah Lee  SENWWashlands  24.8 
7917:18Stephanie Hackett SENWUttoxeter    
8017:19Ange Bebbington SENWIR5w    
8117:25Linda Milner  V50WWashlands  28.2 
8217:27Christine Ridley SENWIR9w    
8317:38Anna Bach  V45WWashlands  26.5 
8417:51Sam Hancox  V50WWashlands  30.6 
8518:02Heather Swan SENWIR12w    
8618:19Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands  25.4 
8718:19Abbie Wagstaffe U17WMVH    
8818:23Joanne Bell  V50WWashlands  26.0 
8918:25Alison Morrison SENWIR1w    
9018:30Carol Ann Sharratt  V60WHatton Darts RC/Burton  24.7 
9118:31Fiona McKean SENWIR10w    
9219:06Marie Miller SENWIR13w    
9319:07Joanna Davis  V45WWashlands  41.1 
9419:26Helen Brandon SENWIR7w    
9519:50Grania Towle SENWIR6w    
9623:03Julie Henfrey SENWIR8w    
9723:23Michelle Moore SENWIR14w    
2ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53Ben Evans  V40MTamworth  1.1 
211:11Swee Leng-Chuah SENMHatton    
311:12Damien Taylor  SENMBadgers/Tamworth  4.9 
411:32David Clarke  V35MSouth Derbyshire  12.3 
511:57Shaun Coulton  V50MHermitage/Ivanhoe  2.9 
612:15Ian Bolton SENMIR6m    
712:18J Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
812:21Brian Thomas V40MHatton    
912:26Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton  6.0 
1012:44Charlotte Bush  U17WTamworth  7.4 
1112:45Kev Spare SENMHatton    
1212:48Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire  7.1 
1312:54Andrew Stanley SENMIR1m    
1412:59Samuel Jones  U15MBurton  11.9 
1513:01Emma Pick SENWStrawberry Peels Forever    
1613:02Simon Terry SENMIR7m    
1713:03Michael Shelton SENMAll You Need in Peel    
1813:09Pav Mazur SENMIR9m    
1913:12Tom Eyre  SENMSouth Derbyshire  21.5 
2013:14Christina Hawtin  SENWSouth Derbyshire  11.1 
2113:14Barry Ross  V40MSouth Derbyshire  10.7 
2213:22Andrew Jones  V35MIvanhoe  19.4Click your Clock logo
2313:29Nicholas Noyes  SENMUttoxeter  12.7 
2413:29Gavin, Antony Horton  V35MSouth Derbyshire  21.2 
2513:30Andrew Wright  V50MTamworth  10.7 
2613:35Karl Smith SENMIR2m    
2713:50Eleanor Mason SENWThe MVH Shit Kids    
2813:50Duncan Foxon SENMMVH For those about to rock!    
2913:50Mitchell Pritchard  V35MHatton Darts RC  19.8 
3013:55Jill Burke  V55WDerby/Midland Masters  12.2 
3113:55Paige Barker  U13WBurton  6.5 
3213:57Richard Hope SENMIR8m    
3314:00Laura Bingham  U23WHatton Darts RC  22.2 
3414:10Dominic Sacker  V40MUttoxeter  10.8Click your Clock logo
3514:18Dave Smith V40MHatton    
3614:22Barry Saunders  V50MSouth Derbyshire  11.9 
3714:27Fiona Betts SENWIR3w    
3814:32Lisa Jones-Bignall SENWPeel in the USSR    
3914:39Kelvin Taylor  V45MSouth Derbyshire  21.4 
4014:41Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire  13.1 
4114:41Toby Hedges  U13MBurton  22.4 
4214:54Lisa Dodds  V35WUttoxeter  25.5 
4314:54Kirsty Dumelow  SENWWashlands  14.8 
4415:01Mukesh Deva SENMIR5m    
4515:02Andrea Trickett SENWIR4w    
4615:11Martyn Farmer SENMMVH    
4715:15Paul Hudson  V35MSouth Derbyshire  19.2 
4815:19Simon Gordon SENMI Peel Fine    
4915:20Helen Dyche  V40WWashlands  17.1 
5015:45Sarah Terry SENWIR11w    
5115:52Barry Birch V40MHatton    
5216:02Amanda Hedges  V45WBurton  16.4 
5316:02Grace Hedges  U13WBurton  25.6 
5416:06Sophie Galloway SENWHere comes the Peel    
5516:09Paul Boast SENMMVH Idoium plus    
5616:12Jenny Winter  SENWSouth Derbyshire  27.7 
5716:18Becki Atkins SENWSDRR    
5816:21Graham Dingley SENMGreased Lightning 188    
5916:30Sarah Malone SENWIR8w    
6016:32Sue Tait SENWIR14w    
6116:33Jo Insley SENWPlease Peel Me    
6216:36John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire  18.2 
6316:40Rachael Edwards  V35WWashlands  26.7 
6416:45Carolyn Osbourne SENWIR7w    
6516:54Beth Barker U17WCoton Coasters    
6616:59Karly Lewis  V35WUttoxeter  21.7 
6717:02Kathryn Boast SENWMVH Last of the Summer Wine    
6817:04Karen Wilks  V45WSouth Derbyshire  20.2 
6917:04Marie Concannon SENWIR9w    
7017:07Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands  20.6 
7117:12Paul Mathie  V60MBurton  37.6 
7217:22GEMMA SHAW SENWIR2w    
7317:22JJ Unknown SENMAndy Orme is a loser    
7417:23Laura Jackson  U23WWashlands  27.6 
7517:27Joanna Muzzel SENWWashlands    
7617:32Jo Butler SENWHatton    
7717:34Sharon Wright V35WHatton    
7817:45Sally Jeyes SENWIR12w    
7917:46Evan Bavester  U15MBurton  36.6 
8018:02Marie Hutson SENWHatton    
8118:09Jenny Hope SENWIR6w    
8218:16Vicki McDonagh  V45WWashlands  38.8 
8318:18Nicola Briggs SENWSDRR    
8418:23Kelly Finney SENWIR1w    
8518:31Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire  25.6 
8618:42Thom Farmer U17MMVH    
8718:52Catherine (Kate) Hudson SENWWashlands    
8819:13Jane Bland SENWIR5w    
8919:20Julianne Walters  V45WSouth Derbyshire  25.5 
9019:22Janet Joyce SENWIR13w    
9119:24Roger Cobb  V65MSouth Derbyshire  34.4 
9219:59Ruth Ford SENWFamily Ford    
9320:29Heather Malin  U20WWashlands  36.9 
9420:54Sue Windsor  V45WWashlands  43.5 
9520:59Tony Squires SENMSDRR    
9621:59Kay Gosling SENWIR10w    
9722:21Jo Durkin  V55WUttoxeter  47.7 
2ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21Jack Shorten  U15MBurton  1.5 
211:27Jamie Fletcher  SENMHeanor  -0.2 
311:44Adrian Payne  SENMBadgers  2.1 
411:46D Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
511:52James Oakley  U17MTamworth  19.3 
611:54James Farmer  U17MSouth Derbyshire  4.1 
711:54Ramzi Sidani SENMIR3m    
812:03Robert Spencer SENMThe MVH Shit Kids    
912:03Howard Bush  V45MTamworth  4.9 
1012:05Paul Clarke SENMBurton    
1112:09Dave Williams V40MTamworth    
1212:10Karl Wideman SENMIR1m    
1312:14Nathan Fagan  SENMSouth Derbyshire  7.6 
1412:23Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe  6.2 
1512:27Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire  5.0 
1612:29Tracy Hinxman  V45WDerby/Gloucester  4.1 
1712:29Pete Wright V40MHatton    
1812:32Richard Martin SENMIR8m    
1912:44Brian Thomas SENMHatton    
2012:58Adrian Leigh SENMHatton    
2113:04Tim Wade V40MHatton    
2213:05Louise Insley  V45WDerby/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters  9.2 
2313:06Wendy Sharratt  V45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton  13.4 
2413:12Phil Hall SENMMVH For those about to rock!    
2513:20Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire  7.8 
2613:26Maisie Truemam SENWBurton    
2713:27Mark Bradford SENMIR2m    
2813:28Ellie-may Evans  U23WSouth Derbyshire  12.9 
2913:38Chloe Hawkins  SENWUttoxeter  11.7 
3013:43James Cubitt SENMIR4m    
3113:50Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire  10.2 
3213:51Sophie Cooper SENWIR3w    
3313:51Richard Wyness  SENMUttoxeter  13.1 
3413:52Trevor Thompson SENMHere comes the Peel    
3514:00Steve Clews SENMHatton    
3614:04Chris Trzcinski  V55MBarrow Runners  11.9 
3714:09Freddie Kuggelman SENMBurton    
3814:18Katie Dennis  SENWSouth Derbyshire  10.4 
3914:30Matthew Joyce SENMIR5m    
4014:30Tony Richards V40MSDRR    
4114:32Mick Shivington SENMMVH Last of the Summer Wine    
4214:39Victoria Smith SENWIR13w    
4314:39Darren Truman SENMAll You Need in Peel    
4414:49Becky Moult SENWSDRR    
4515:00Craig Strong SENMPlease Peel Me    
4615:02Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire  14.6 
4715:13George Hope SENMI Peel Fine    
4815:13Ady Woodhall  V35MUttoxeter  26.5 
4915:24Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands  24.5 
5015:24Sandra Lawless SENWIR9w    
5115:27Evlyn Sharratt  U13WBurton  19.1 
5215:28Julie Taylor SENWIR4w    
5315:30Rose Patton U17WCoton Coasters    
5415:32Stephen P Fowler  V60MSouth Derbyshire  31.3 
5515:42Lucy Allsop SENWIR11w    
5615:42Hayley Singleton  SENWHatton Darts RC  16.9 
Page: 1 2