Sandy Slither 6.1 External Results
Fife
27 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.1MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:36   Lewis RogersSENMFAC  
236:44   Steve FeltbowerSENMOchil HR  
337:10   Eliot SedmanSENMGrangemouth Tri  
437:51   Sam FernandoSENMFAC  
538:01   Gordon MathiesonSENMFTR  
638:12   Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.1 
739:06   Gregor Malcolm U20MFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.1 
839:45   Billy Gibson V40MDundee Hawkhill0.1 
941:29   Mark BellSENM   
1042:15   Neil GraySENMFAC  
1142:20   Euan McIntosh V40MLothian/Armadale8.3 
1242:23   Bryan InnesSENMFTR  
1342:25   Willie Rennie V50MCarnegie2.9 
1442:28   Mike McQuaid V55MFalkirk2.7 
1542:41   Colin McKieU20MAH  
1642:57   Fergus IngledewSENMFAC  
1743:12   Andrew HaySENM   
1843:15   Brian CruickshankV50MFTR  
1943:29   Alison McGill V35WFife4.1 
2043:53   Jimmy McIntyreV40MFAC  
2143:56   Alan DavieV40MLLV  
2244:00   Iain WallaceV40MLLV  
2344:28   Eck AndersonSENMAH  
2444:34   Tony MartinV60MFTR  
2544:50   David MillerV40MDRR  
2644:52   Hendrik Van RensbergV40MFAC  
2745:18   Jonny SeeleySENM   
2845:21   Mike MurdochV40MFTR  
2945:28   Mike ReillyV40MAH  
3045:28   Simon KnoxV50MDRR  
3145:50   Ian HughesV40MCalderglen  
3245:53   John WilsonSENMFTR  
3345:56   Ailsa CruickshanksSENWFAC  
3446:03   CJ McPhailSENWAH  
3546:04   Kevin HughesV40MLLV  
3646:14   Gordon PrydeV60MLomond HR  
3746:24   Mark McLeanV40MLLV  
3846:27   Duncan EdwardsSENMDRR  
3946:34   Stewart DillonV50MFAC  
4046:46   Tom ScottV60MFAC  
4146:49   Joanne McEvoy V35WCalderglen8.8 
4246:54   Kevin MurrayV50MFTR  
4347:04   Janbert VandenbergV50MCorstorphine  
4447:09   David CowanV50MFAC  
4548:03   Andy HarleySENMFTR  
4648:18   Chalie DanceSENM   
4748:45   Jonathon CampbellSENM   
4848:48   Gordon LaingV40MFTR  
4948:49   Fiona Carver V55WCorstorphine13.6 
5049:01   Fiona CruickshanksSENWAH  
5149:08   Gary BarkerV60MFAC  
5249:34   Andrew LowdonSENM   
5349:38   Philip SuttieSENM   
5449:44   Ross Young SENMAnster Haddies7.3 
5549:46   Neville MclaughlanSENM   
5650:08   Alan Cullie V45MCalderglen12.2 
5750:10   Steven DickV50MArbroath Footers  
5850:13   John MillV50MDRR  
5950:15   Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine8.8 
6050:18   Simon FoxV50MFAC  
6150:22   Kev SmithV50MLomond HR  
6250:23   David DunleaveyV50MDRR  
6351:04   George FindlayV60MAH  
6451:14   Mathew MillerSENMLLV  
6551:18   Peter CampbellSENM   
6651:36   Susanne LumsdenV40WFTR  
6751:42   Jasmin HaySENWAH  
6852:00   Gordon ChristieV50MLLV  
6952:08   Brian R SmithV50MFAC  
7052:27   Keith BonthronV50MFTR  
7152:31   Gary OvenstoneV40MFTR  
7252:34   Adrian WoodV40MEast Fife Tri  
7352:37   Gillian SangsterV40WDRR  
7452:47   Hayley MarshalSENWFTR  
7553:01   Margaret MartinV60WFAC  
7653:07   Susan HarleyV40WFTR  
7753:11   Chris McCallumV40MWee County Harriers  
7853:22   Colin PatersonSENM   
7953:24   Steve MathewsV40MDHH  
8053:30   David Henderson V55MCorstorphine11.4 
8153:32   Andy McManusV50MSTAART  
8253:46   Jeff TaylorV50MLLV  
8354:07   Ewan CameronV50MAH  
8454:10   Alan GardenerV40MFTR  
8554:33   Jocelyn ScottV60WFAC  
8654:42   David Searil V60MCalderglen15.8 
8755:15   George Stewart V50MCalderglen19.4 
8855:20   Euan MillarV40MPitrievie  
8955:22   Edny VandenbroekV40M   
9055:26   Mark PatersonV50M   
9155:40   Daniel HaranV40MGlenrothes Tri  
9255:59   Liz BloomfieldV40WFAC  
9356:20   Brian LandelsV50MLomond HR  
9456:24   Nick FryV60MAH  
9556:33   Gavin MajorSENMPitrievie  
9656:45   Pamela CruickshanksV50WAH  
9757:10   Alice HallV50WAH  
9857:17   Kevin McKeeSENM   
9957:20   Amy PatersonSENW   
10057:27   Terry CullenV50MLLV  
10157:43   David NuttallV40MAH  
10258:15   Jason MartinV40MSTAART  
10358:17   Eddie SandersV60MFAC  
10458:34   Wendy Grieve V50WKinross16.5 
10558:37   Ann HarleyV60WFTR  
10658:42   Bill DuffV60MFTR  
10758:54   Dominica KwasmaSENW   
10859:04   Gillian LopzV50WKinross RR  
10959:15   Tan CullenV50MLLV  
11059:40   Graeme ReidV50MCorstorphine  
11159:53   Nicola PhilipSENWGlenrothes Tri  
11259:56   Ian GoldieV40MGlenrothes Tri  
11360:09   Gillian EastonSENWLLV  
11460:11   Jemma GuildSENWLLV  
11560:46   Anne Wilson V60WKinross21.2 
11660:48   Tom YoungV50MWaimea Harriers NZ  
11760:49   Carole MowbrayV50WFTR  
11861:01   Mike O'Brien V60MManchester YMCA14.1 
11961:10   Ed WadeV70MFAC  
12061:53   Douglas StewartV40MGlenrothes Tri  
12161:56   Anron KrzyzanowskiV40MGlenrothes Tri  
12261:58   Karli HaySENWAH  
12362:02   Robin MacDonaldSENWAH  
12462:12   Yvonne SutherlandV40WSTAART  
12562:22   Tim BennisonV50MFTR  
12662:59   Grant SevensonV40MLLV  
12763:51   Alison MarvenV40WFTR  
12863:54   Anne McIntyreV60WKinross RR  
12964:16   Amanda Rennie V35WKinross15.2 
13064:26   Jim HogsfleshV40MAH  
13164:32   Rab DempseyV40M   
13264:42   Craig MorrisU20MFAC  
13364:48   Patrick Mallett V50MLomond32.2 
13464:59   Ross JohnstonV60MLLV  
13565:21   Joanna MowbraySENWSTAART  
13665:23   Andrea GivanSENWSTAART  
13765:58   Sandra GardenerV40WFTR  
13866:18   John McIntyreV40MFAC  
13966:27   Tracy ChalmersV40WAH  
14066:55   Jackie GallowayV50WAH  
14167:05   Annie GibsonV50WFTR  
14267:54   Peter Rieu ClarkeV70MFAC  
14368:21   Robbie McKenzieV50MWee County Harriers  
14468:25   Tommy LewlorV70MWee County Harriers  
14568:51   Rosemary LeeV50WFTR  
14670:03   Lucy WilsonV40WAH  
14770:05   Jackie MacDonaldV40WAH  
14870:31   Karen RichardsV40WLLV  
14970:32   Teresa GuildV50WLLV  
15071:39   Ruth LethamSENWFAC  
15176:51   Alexa TweddleSENWFTR  
15276:53   Michelle ChisholmSENWFTR  
15382:33   Graham BennisonV70M   
15486:04   Jane AskeyV70WFAC