SSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon & Primary Relay Championships External Results
Grangemouth
2 Jun 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:15.16Max Mcharg PBU15MGiffnock North2:15.162:15.1624.9 
P2:15.99Aidan Brindley PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:10.892:10.8910.3 
P2:20.01Sholto Kinghorn SBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:20.012:06.644.8 
P2:26.55Maxwell Wang PBU15MScottish Schs2:26.552:26.5514.6 
P2:27.36Rob Henderson  U15MEdinburgh AC2:21.742:21.7423.1 
P2:29.14Kristofer Thomson PBU15MGiffnock North2:29.142:29.1422.3 
P2:35.42Isaac Johnston SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:35.422:33.2624.9 
P2:35.48Sam Oades PBU15MScottish Schs2:35.482:35.4824.6 
P2:40.91Ross Morgan PBU15MWhitemoss2:28.922:18.7915.8 
P2:46.38Ben Chatham PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:46.382:46.3828.4 
800 U14M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:16.68Fergus MacGilp PBU15MPitreavie2:16.682:06.924.8 
P2:17.00Alex Mackinnon PBU15MScottish Schs2:17.002:17.0016.9 
P2:38.95Jude Leslie PBU15MScottish Schs2:38.952:38.9521.4 
P2:42.83Scott Huntly PBU15MScottish Schs2:42.832:42.8322.4 
P2:44.59Duncan Singh PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:44.592:44.5922.9 
P2:45.20Ben Heron SBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:34.162:03.705.9 
P2:45.71Harry Melsom PBU15MScottish Schs2:45.712:45.7123.1 
P2:53.41Jack Campbell  U15MCentral2:45.522:18.210.4 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:32.57Maia Hely SBU20WScottish Schs2:32.572:30.4826.9 
P2:39.19Eve Allison SBU20WLivingston2:39.192:33.8621.8 
P2:46.60Phoebe Lewis SBU20WNorth Ayrshire2:46.602:36.7715.3 
PDNSTia Henry  U20WLivingston2:45.692:39.1224.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:39.65Nicole Proudfoot  U17WAnnan2:32.132:27.3913.8 
P2:44.58Olivia Shannon PBU17WScottish Schs2:44.582:44.5824.8 
P2:44.66Ella Bryce  U17WWhitemoss2:41.432:40.2620.1 
P2:55.28Jane Davidson  U17WAberdeen2:38.002:38.0026.0 
P2:56.32Lucy Wroe  U17WWhitemoss2:47.832:32.6027.7 
P2:57.29Isla Steel SBU17WPitreavie/Forth Valley2:52.742:50.7526.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:35.90Maddie Wilson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.782:25.7816.1 
P2:39.47Jilly Lefebvre SBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:35.412:35.4121.0 
P2:39.77Amy Kennedy SBU15WCumbernauld2:39.772:37.3511.2 
P2:40.57Abbey Orr SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.852:35.0013.5 
P2:43.95Molly Cornes PBU15WCentral2:43.952:41.8116.6 
P2:51.40Lois Burch PBU15WCentral2:51.402:51.4024.6 
P3:04.11Rebecca Cumming PBU15WCentral3:04.113:04.1128.8 
P3:04.88Rachel Hewitson PBU15WNorth Ayrshire3:02.303:02.3030.0 
800 U14W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:24.06Rebecca Grieve PBU15WPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field2:24.062:15.2711.0 
P2:28.11Stroma Fraser  U13WInverness2:23.972:23.977.8 
P2:31.15Cara Davie  U15WBanchory Stonehaven2:30.012:29.9411.2 
P2:33.06Connie Roxburgh  U13WEdinburgh AC2:27.342:27.3414.1 
P2:36.78Saskia Wade SBU15WWhitemoss2:36.782:36.4924.5 
P2:38.38Libby Currie  U15WWhitemoss2:33.692:32.5112.1 
P2:41.04Mya McMahon SBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:41.042:38.717.5 
P2:41.75Abbie Crawford PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:34.632:34.6320.5 
P2:43.18Paige Stevens SBU15WFalkirk2:43.182:36.2716.7 
P2:46.09Leah Murray SBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:46.092:41.3914.4 
P2:46.27Rosie Meyer  U13WBanchory Stonehaven2:44.532:44.5319.1 
P2:47.30Molly Reville SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:47.302:44.627.1 
P2:50.73Louise Carroll SBU15WCentral2:50.732:41.7619.8 
P2:51.69Lily Arrundale PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:51.692:51.6933.4 
P2:52.39Alex Bayne U14WLathallan School/Scottish Sch    
P2:54.62Alannah Ewan PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:54.622:54.6228.9 
P2:56.53Lexy Kenhard PBU15WHelensburgh2:43.022:43.0216.4 
P2:57.09Catriona Kane  U13WCentral2:32.822:31.256.4 
P3:01.32Lucy Smith PBU15WScottish Schs3:01.323:01.3227.0 
P3:12.05Megan Dunlop SBU15WCentral3:12.053:07.1728.2 
PDNSEllie Thomson  U15WLarkhall/Shettleston2:53.552:42.825.3 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:50.54Joel McFarlane  U20MCentral/Arbroath & District4:30.754:30.752.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:30.27Murray Fotheringham  U17MGiffnock North4:30.264:22.781.2 
P4:51.09Scott Brindley  U17MNorth Ayrshire/Glasgow City4:43.054:43.056.0 
P4:51.87Callum Newby PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:51.874:51.877.3 
P4:55.11Elliot Wilkins  U17MDunfermline Track & Field4:51.594:33.314.4 
P4:56.58Daniel Bruce PBU17MCentral4:56.584:56.5814.2 
P5:06.29Ralph Silcock PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven5:06.295:06.2920.5 
P5:15.09Matthew Boules SBU17MLivingston5:15.095:02.5519.7 
P5:22.30Euan Smith PBU17MCentral5:22.305:22.3042.7 
P5:37.34Erik Escala SBU17MCentral5:37.345:15.3312.0 
P5:40.17Kyle McAulay PBU17MWhitemoss5:23.785:10.7712.6 
P5:48.64Alexander Mackay SBU17MRoss County5:48.645:44.9821.0 
P6:29.61Adam Hoole SBU17MTeam East Lothian6:29.615:15.565.9