Self Transcendence Relay (3 x Mile) External Results
Edinburgh
25 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1ML L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38   Stuart Livingstone  SENMCorstorphine4:374:37-1.8 
24:43   Anthony Wood  SENMUnknown  0.4 
34:43   Malcolm Lang PBV40MLothian 4:48-0.7 
44:49   Myles Bax SENMThere and Bax again, a 3 mile    
54:50   Ryan Lucas SENMSantander    
64:52   Jonathan Peebles  V35MPH Racing4:514:510.6 
74:54   James Bowden PBSENMEryri 4:563.2 
84:55   Nicholas Wolverson PBV35MEdinburgh AC5:004:571.7 
94:55   Alex Luetchford SENMHate Bloody Training    
104:59   David Hall PBSENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force5:054:590.4 
115:02   Peter Simpson PBSENMEdinburgh AC 5:091.7Click your Clock logo
125:02   David Limmer SENMBer]es Boys    
135:03   Dan Gay SENMHBT Z    
145:06   Johnny Lawson SENMDo or Die    
155:08   Simon Hammond SENMMoorfoot Hillbillys    
165:09   Jamie Crawford SENMThe Sleus    
175:11   Brian Hughes V60M60 is the new 40    
185:12   Robert Hamilton SENMGlad to get around    
195:13   Andrew Ronald V50MA Bairn and his Buddies    
205:16   James Fraser U20MThe Good, The Bad and the    
215:17   Phillip Waring  U23MPH Racing  5.6 
225:19   Tendai Nyabadza  U13MHarmeny  3.3 
235:24   Ryan Kirkland U20MLothian D    
245:24   Stephen Duffy  V40MHamilton H  3.3 
255:29   Jason McGillivray SENMHarmeny Hounds    
265:31   Richard Clark PBV40MEdinburgh AC5:325:326.6Click your Clock logo
275:32   Russ Wainwright SENMERN foxtrot X3    
285:33   Chloe Cox  SENWEdinburgh AC  2.9 
295:33   David Worrall SENMOnwards and Upwards    
305:33   Niall Balloch PBSENMPH Racing5:445:447.3Click your Clock logo
315:33   Jess McLeod U20WThe good, the good and the    
325:36   Lyndsey Fraser SENWWe Thought you said Rum?     
335:37   David Alexander V50MHarmeny AC 1    
345:37   Paul Caban  V50MFerranti 5:335.1 
355:39   Katherine McLeod U20WCAAC girls    
365:41   John Crookston SBV60MPH Racing5:425:285.3 
375:43   Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine5:385:244.2 
385:45   Katherine Hylands SENWCAACadoodledo    
395:46   Chris Arnold SENMThe running of the bull    
405:50   Andrea Cameron V50MProcras]nator    
415:51   Chris Smeaton SENMLet's go round again    
425:53   Julie Oswald SENWBeauty and the Beasts    
435:54   Duncan Cleat SENMPimp my stride     
445:55   Hannah Steel U20WLothian A    
455:57   Alistair Hindle  V45MHunters Bog Trotters5:475:407.7 
466:00   Andrea Cameron SENWLothian B    
476:00   Miguel Mudarra SENMLast to Register    
486:00   Ma:hew Holden U20MCarte Horses    
496:04   Lucy Marshall SENWFast, Fit and Fabulous    
506:04   Stuart Fletcher SENMPorty Fletchlings    
516:05   Dougie Gowan V50MGH2    
526:08   Col Barber SENMHarmeny No-hopers    
536:09   Cat Magill SENW     
546:10   Dave Henderson V50MCAAC 50 and some    
556:14   Hannah Waugh SENWCannae Think    
566:16   Martin Twigg  V50MHunters Bog Trotters 5:459.8 
576:19   Pete Scolls V50MFast and Furious 3    
586:20   Jonathan Kilner SENMWhere's Jonathan    
596:22   Mike Malcolm-Smith  V50MMusselburgh  9.7 
606:25   Jess Husbands SENWHot Bu:ered Toast    
616:28   Silvia Schiavej U20W     
626:32   Sarah Healy SENWMusselbras    
636:34   Pamela Newport V50WThe Allsorts    
646:42   Philippa Ivison SENWMax's Voyagers    
656:45   Simon Wilson SENMHBT- Gamma    
666:48   Shery Johnston SENWPortobelles    
676:49   Laura Dickson SENWSmile, it's only a mile    
686:50   Chris Oliver V70MSurviving Pensioners    
696:59   Cole:e Wilson SENWOne Mile Only    
707:03   Lynne Cowden SENWSnail Blazers    
717:05   Ruth Saint SENWLegs Miserables    
727:15   Julia Loecherbach SENWGolden Shufflers    
737:42   Zara Edwards SENWHarmeny AC 2    
747:45   Jamie McGlone U20MMcGlone Famalam    
757:47   Julia Narine U20WTeam Narine    
767:49   Gosia Karczewska V50WCiara's Army    
777:50   Joanna McKenzie SENWTuesday Trotters    
788:13   Claudia Hen]ng SENWVelocity 3    
798:54   Barbara Rast V50WZuri Schnegge    
809:22   Pauline Lightband V50WMusselburgh Jog Scotland    
8110:24   Dorothy Groobie V60WJB Tor:oise Trotters    
1ML L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39   Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni 4:29-4.1 
24:42   Scott Pilkington SBSENMCorstorphine4:474:29-0.2 
34:52   Iain Whitaker  V35MEdinburgh AC 4:40-0.2 
55:01   Paul Kieran  V40MPH Racing5:004:540.4 
65:01   John Blair V50MThe Sleus    
45:04   Alan Knowles SENMLothian G    
75:12   Michael Fullerton  V45MEdinburgh AC 4:581.9 
85:17   John McManus SENMHate Bloody Training    
105:21   Georgie Ledingham U20WCAAC girls    
95:21   Will Moffat SENMLothian D    
115:22   Colin Williams SENMMoorfoot Hillbillys    
125:26   Nairn McWilliams  SENMEdinburgh AC5:205:133.2 
135:26   Amanda Woodrow SENWEach and Every one of    
145:30   Isla Scott-Pearse SENWEAC A    
155:36   Derek Newport V50MThe Allsorts    
165:37   Scott Love  V35MPH Racing5:205:174.4Click your Clock logo
175:37   Georgia Tindley  SENWHunters Bog Trotters 5:158.4 
185:41   Neil Berry SENMThe running of the bull    
195:43   Christopher Hartles SENMGlad to get around    
205:46   Emma Baker SENWWe Thought you said Rum?     
215:50   Amy Kerr SENWFast, Fit and Fabulous    
225:50   Chris Coleman SENMFast and Furious 3    
235:51   Richard Dougal  SENMHunters Bog Trotters5:455:457.2 
245:52   Olivia Clarke U20WThe good, the good and the    
255:54   Mark Upward V50MOnwards and Upwards    
265:55   Ed Norton SBV65MPH Racing6:025:518.4 
275:56   Neill Porterfield  V40MCorstorphine5:515:519.0 
285:56   Thomas Murphy SENMSmile, it's only a mile    
296:00   Natsai Nyabadza  U11WHarmeny  11.7 
306:00   Chris Mar]n SENMBeauty and the Beasts    
316:05   Robyn Morrocco PBSENM 6:316:188.1 
326:07   Jim Scott V60M60 is the new 40    
336:10   Abby McGlone U20WMcGlone Famalam    
346:11   Peter Keighthley V50MHBT- Gamma    
356:12   LeeAnne Calder SENWCannae Think    
366:16   Jilly McKay SENWCAACadoodledo    
376:17   Stephen Roberts SENMThe Good, The Bad and the    
386:22   Calum Milloy SENMWhere's Ed    
396:24   Seona Burne: SENW     
406:28   Barbara Livingston SENWMax's Voyagers    
416:29   Kara Moffat U20WLothian A    
426:31   Chris Walsh SENMHBT "I wanna be ERYRI"    
436:37   Kenny Mearns  V55MLothian  14.2Click your Clock logo
446:40   Amy Jennings SENWHot Bu:ered Toast    
456:41   Tom Hanley SENMCirrus Chaps    
466:41   Keith Copland V50MCAAC 50 and some    
476:42   Alison Arnold SENWGolden Shufflers    
486:43   Sophie McGillvray U20WHarmeny Hounds    
496:44   Silje Vidal SENWVelocity 3    
506:45   Ben Williams SENMPimp my stride     
516:47   Vicky Crichton SENWLast to Register    
526:49   Bert Logan V60MBer]es Boys    
536:52   Elaine Walker SENWHarmeny No-hopers    
546:53   Ryan Mack  V35MUnattached6:435:5715.7 
556:55   Malcolm Ingham V60MFerran] A    
566:56   Bethany Nelson  U20WLothian  20.1 
576:58   Claire Fox SENWWhere's Jonathan    
586:58   Fergus Roberts U20MHarmeny AC 2    
596:58   Ruth Johnstone SENWPortobelles    
606:58   Amy Mar]ndale SENWOne Mile Only    
617:06   Steph Knox SENWMusselbras    
627:11   Alessandra Beiso U20W     
637:13   Alex Agnew V60MSurviving Pensioners    
647:15   Anne Craig V60WProcras]nator    
657:21   Brian Howie V60MGH2    
667:23   Clare McTigue SENWLegs Miserables    
677:24   Fiona Mackenzie V50WERN foxtrot X3    
687:26   Catriona Forbes SENWSantander    
697:33   Claire Mathieson SENWPorty Fletchlings    
707:38   Rab Brown V50MHBT UHHHHH..    
717:46   Emma Lougheed SENWCiara's Army    
727:48   Eimear Culliney SENWTuesday Trotters    
737:51   Hector Narine U20MTeam Narine    
747:53   Patricia Irvine SENWLet's go round again    
758:30   Steph Dodds SENWMusselburgh Jog Scotland    
768:32   Jill Swales V50WJB Tor:oise Trotters    
778:34   Alexandra Waterston-Law U20WCarte Horses    
788:51   Alexa Holden U20WHarmeny '99    
798:53   Lynn Lewis V50WSnail Blazers    
8010:02   Miriam Lang SENWMusellburgh Dishonest Lad    
8110:30   Ida Maglia U20WZuri Schnegge    
1ML L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22   Ewan Brown  SENMKnavesmire/Corstorphine4:194:19-1.7 
24:27   Max McNeill  SENMSalford H/Lothian/Oklahoma City Uni/Falkirk  -1.5 
34:49   Aaron Hoyle PBSENMCorstorphine 4:54-0.7 
44:57   Ewan Crawford SENMHate Bloody Training    
54:59   Scott McDonald  V50MMoorfoot  0.3Click your Clock logo
65:00   Robert Sellar  V40MPH Racing4:594:591.6 
75:00   Rab Watson SENMDo or Die    
85:02   Mark MacDermot  U23MEdinburgh AC  0.2 
95:13   Lewis Orr  V45MEdinburgh AC  3.8 
105:15   Laura Dunn  SENWEdinburgh AC  7.9 
115:15   Graeme Ka^a SENMThe running of the bull    
125:16   Darren Cavaroli  V45MHarmeny  2.1 
135:24   Iain Macleod SENMThe Allsorts    
145:26   Charlie Cameron  U15MCorstorphine5:195:195.0 
155:27   Kristin Lownie PBV35WPH Racing5:345:303.9 
165:29   Scott Nelson  V50MLothian  5.8Click your Clock logo
175:29   Peter Duncan SENMCirrus Chaps    
185:31   Malcolm Fraser SENMThe Sleus    
195:33   Jocelyn Moar SENWWe Thought you said Rum?     
205:35   Willie Jarvie V60MOnwards and Upwards    
215:35   Andrew McGlone V50MMcGlone Famalam    
225:42   James Rogers PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters 5:534.5 
235:43   Nick Ruane SBV40Mjogscotland5:435:376.7 
245:43   Craig Stewart SENMHarmeny No-hopers    
255:44   Jon Denis SENMHarmeny '99    
265:45   Chris Rhodes SENMPH Racing Club    
275:45   Lee Hutchison SENMBer]es Boys    
285:46   Adam Mazur Vel Butynjki SENMWhere's Jonathan    
295:47   Yvonne Crilley V50WLothian B    
305:49   Elizabeth Leason SENWWhere's Ed    
315:50   Lyndsey Fraser SENWFast, Fit and Fabulous    
325:53   Ian Robert Johnston SBV60MPH Racing6:035:336.6 
335:54   Terry Johnstone V50MFast and Furious 3    
345:57   Ronnie Mason SENMThe Good, The Bad and the    
355:57   Andy McCormick SENMMusellburgh Dishonest Lad    
365:58   Iain Craven SENMGlad to get around    
375:59   Ghanesh Narine SENMTeam Narine    
386:03   Will Hugh-Bailey SENMHBT "I wanna be ERYRI"    
396:04   Katherine Wilkie SENWHBT Z    
406:04   Nathan Denis U20MHarmeny AC 1    
416:05   Mhairi Arnott U20WCAAC girls    
426:05   David Bugs SENMSantander    
436:06   kathleen Dempsey SENWCannae Think    
446:07   Liam Kemp SENMA Bairn and his Buddies    
456:08   Neil Thomas V50MHBT- Gamma    
466:09   David Arnott SENMThe good, the good and the    
476:09   Peter Chambers SENMSmile, it's only a mile    
486:09   Mar]n Veale V60MGolden Shufflers    
496:12   Alan Cameron SENM     
506:16   David Surtees SBSENMWee County6:205:5412.4 
516:17   Lucy Marshall  V35WHarmeny5:475:478.8 
526:17   Rob Jones SENMLast to Register    
536:17   Louise Turner SENWERN foxtrot X3    
546:17   Andy Duncan SENMMusselburgh Jog Scotland    
556:19   Courtney Moffat U20WLothian A    
566:21   David Law V50MCarte Horses    
576:29   Mat Newman V60M60 is the new 40    
586:33   Jenni Owens SENWPortobelles    
596:34   Brian Pendreigh  V60MHunters Bog Trotters6:266:189.2 
606:35   Steven Blair  V50MCorstorphine  11.3 
616:37   Ruth Pa:erson SENWMax's Voyagers    
626:40   Liz Chalmers SENW     
636:41   Sinead Gallagher SENWPimp my stride     
646:41   Jim Skelt V50MLet's go round again    
656:43   Emily Ramsay SENWEach and Every one of    
666:44   Ian Smith V50MSnail Blazers    
676:45   Rachel Polli: SENWMusselbras    
686:47   Kathleen McManus SENWOne Mile Only    
696:54   Sarah O'Neil SENWHot Bu:ered Toast    
707:13   Claire Mitchell  SENWEdinburgh AC6:536:5315.2Click your Clock logo
717:29   Allan Gordon V70MSurviving Pensioners    
727:32   Ian Hall V50MGH2    
737:35   David Pajson SENMCAACadoodledo    
747:47   Jude Merriweather SENWTuesday Trotters    
757:53   Alison Gillies V60WJB Tor:oise Trotters    
768:14   Cara McCormick SENWVelocity 3    
778:17   Lorraine Syme-Smith V50WPorty Fletchlings    
788:20   Eddie MacDonald V70MFerran] A    
798:20   Ciara Webb SENWCiara's Army    
808:24   Eva Rast Maglia V50WZuri Schnegge    
818:58   Sharon Aitken SENWProcras]nator