Penrhyn parkrun # 174 External Results
Penrhyn
19 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Russell Bentley SBV35MKent/Eryri15:3415:24-3.5 
215:58   William Sebastian Taylor PBS25MStafford H15:5815:582.9 
316:59   Steffan Sayer PBV35MMenai16:5916:59-0.9 
417:40   Daniel Stones PBU18MMenai17:4017:406.0 
518:52   Neal Hockley PBV35MEryri18:3618:364.4 
619:08   Alex Sutton S30MUnattached    
719:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:47   Meilyr Wyn V35MUnattached    
1019:59   Sion Roberts S25MUnattached    
1120:03   Brian Thomas Hosty  V40MUnattached18:2618:074.9 
1220:07   Jake Halstead V35MUnattached    
1320:09   Henry Horrell S30MUnattached    
1420:15   Myra Jones  V35WValley Striders19:1018:434.6 
1520:27   Arwel Lewis  V55MEryri20:1719:177.0 
1620:29   Dale Warrener S20MUnattached    
1720:31   Ian Gill V50MUnattached    
1820:38   Charlotte Williams S25WUnattached    
1920:45   Steve Taylor  V55MTrafford/Northern Masters19:1519:114.3 
2020:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:57   Marcus Atkins  V55MRanelagh20:2620:158.4 
2221:00   Peter Bird  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers19:0919:096.3 
2321:02   David Cooper S25MUnattached    
2421:16   Jamie Thorpe S20MUnattached    
2521:23   Mattew Moseley S25MUnattached    
2621:53   Stuart Clitheroe S20MUnattached    
2722:07   Andrew Cooke S30MUnattached    
2822:11   Ruth Williams V35WUnattached    
2922:47   Paul Cox V50MUnattached    
3023:00   Steffan Evans  V35MEryri20:1019:3814.4 
3123:06   Chris Davies  V60MLliswerry21:4920:5211.9 
3223:13   Vanessa Mathers SBV50WSouthend23:1320:4212.4 
3323:16   Helen Morgan PBV35WEryri23:1623:1611.3 
3423:36   Ciaran O'Shea Brady S25MUnattached    
3523:38   Arwel Jones  V55MPrestatyn22:4722:1514.0 
3623:43   Jennifer Williamson SBS30WEryri23:0322:3114.4 
3723:46   Adrian Salter V50MUnattached    
3823:51   Sean Cook  S30MValley Striders19:3719:355.7 
3923:56   Anwen Hockley  U15WEryri21:1821:189.8 
4024:06   Kate Potter  V55WEryri23:4823:1215.3 
4124:09   Ronnie Edwards V40MUnattached    
4224:12   William Goodliffe S30MUnattached    
4324:12   Joshua Richards S30MUnattached    
4424:13   Alastair Brown V55MUnattached    
4524:19   Simon Longman V65MUnattached    
4624:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4724:29   Brad Morgan S25MUnattached    
4824:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:42   Andrew Hudson V40MUnattached    
5124:46   Griff Roberts  U15MMenai23:0420:486.3 
5224:57   Alan Winstone V60MUnattached    
5324:58   Adrian Mathers SBV50MHockley TR24:3022:0813.3 
5425:01   Andy D Goater V45MUnattached    
5525:04   Andrew Michael Prosser  V45MShropshire Shufflers21:4720:0814.2 
5625:04   Sion Gethin Evans U18MUnattached    
5725:06   Carwyn Jones V45MUnattached    
5825:06   Adam Holt S20MUnattached    
5925:10   Harri Roberts SBV50MEryri23:5221:0213.2 
6025:17   Nicola Prosser V40WUnattached    
6125:18   Richard Parry V45MUnattached    
6225:20   Josh Humphreys  S25MCybi21:1521:1511.2 
6325:22   Brian Robbins PBV70MEryri25:2225:2219.3 
6425:27   Amy Harmens U15WUnattached    
6525:28   Ieuan Davies SBV50MCybi25:2824:2218.3 
6625:31   Rob Perry V40MUnattached    
6725:33   Rebecca Moorcroft U20WUnattached    
6825:37   Alex Cropper V40MUnattached    
6925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:51   Claire Williams V50WCanicross Anglesey    
7125:55   Deri Hockley  U11MEryri23:3323:1013.3 
7225:58   Don Williams SBV75MEryri25:5824:3217.2 
7326:23   Iain Lettice V45MUnattached    
7426:26   Martin Roberts S30MUnattached    
7526:40   Sandy Perez-Robles S25WUnattached    
7626:42   Simon Dodd V40MUnattached    
7726:42   Angus Morgan  S20MHarrogate20:3220:109.4 
7826:42   Paul Brazier V50MUnattached    
7926:43   Marilyn Owen V55WUnattached    
8026:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:54   Andrew Weetman V55MUnattached    
8226:56   Alaw Meredydd S20WUnattached    
8327:00   Daniel Hosty U11MUnattached    
8427:00   Charlotte Ward S25WUnattached    
8527:04   Daniel Cartwright S20MUnattached    
8627:07   Philip Andrews V70MUnattached    
8727:07   Laura Griffiths S20WUnattached    
8827:10   Daisy Sherwood S25WUnattached    
8927:24   Sharon Jones V45WUnattached    
9027:29   Barry Jones V40MUnattached    
9127:32   Lily-Rose Haddrell U11WUnattached    
9227:33   Trystan Williams S30MUnattached    
9327:47   Garry O'Connor V50MUnattached    
9427:52   Chris Ellis S25MUnattached    
9527:52   Belinda Manning SBV35WDevizes27:5225:5531.4 
9627:53   Pam Grant V60WUnattached    
9728:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9828:12   Bruce Hiscox V40MUnattached    
10028:13   Neil Conway SBV65MUnattached26:2924:3722.4 
9928:13   Nigel Jones  V55MCybi26:1725:5618.9 
10128:16   Eloise Bird  V50WSt. Edmund Pacers23:2523:1916.0 
10228:19   Michael Hosty U11MUnattached    
10328:24   Helen Aslett  V40WCybi27:4027:3420.5 
10428:33   Gareth Wyn Jones S30MUnattached    
10528:33   John Roberts V45MUnattached    
10628:34   Anita Kendrick V45WUnattached    
10728:35   Kevin A Whitemore  V65MEden Runners27:0624:3419.2 
10828:39   Patrick Kyle V55MUnattached    
10928:43   Chris Williams  V35MCybi25:5125:3219.9 
11028:46   Tim Radford V55MUnattached    
11128:47   Abigael Tivey S20WUnattached    
11229:00   Holly Burton S20WUnattached    
11329:05   Bryan Griffiths V45MUnattached    
11429:08   James Deakin V40MUnattached    
11529:08   Jonathan Collison S30MUnattached    
11629:15   Adam Scott-jones  S25MCybi25:2224:1617.5 
11729:17   Lydia Simpson S25WUnattached    
11829:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:32   Mair Stead V50WUnattached    
12029:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:44   Seth Owen U11MUnattached    
12329:45   Gwyn Owen  V40MEryri16:4716:471.4 
12429:48   Levente Incze S30MUnattached    
12529:50   Derran Leung V60WUnattached    
12629:51   Eryl Jones  V45MRun4All25:2324:1421.6 
12729:52   Elwyn Davies V65MUnattached    
12829:52   Paul Harding S25MUnattached    
12929:57   Louise Baldwin  V55WShropshire Shufflers28:3026:1424.2 
13030:14   Rosie Barrett U18WUnattached    
13130:15   Stephen Edwards V40MUnattached    
13230:17   Mikey Knapp U11MUnattached    
13330:26   Andy Knapp V45MUnattached    
13430:28   Hazel Robbins PBV50WEryri30:2830:2826.4 
13530:28   David Williams V45MUnattached    
13630:30   Ian Baldock V55MUnattached    
13730:34   Gill Hughes V50WUnattached    
13830:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13930:36   Owain Williams U11MUnattached    
14030:38   Cecilia Smith V40WUnattached    
14130:50   Trefor Beese  V70MUnattached28:5924:0626.4 
14230:58   Rachel Ashton S20WUnattached    
14331:00   Olwen Davies V45WUnattached    
14431:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14531:01   Thomas Prosser U18MUnattached    
14631:01   Sue Taylor  V60WDarwen Dashers26:3325:3321.8 
14731:09   Alys Pritchard U11WUnattached    
14831:11   Morgan Rogers U11MUnattached    
14931:16   Lowri Pritchard V40WUnattached    
15031:21   Arwel Roberts V50MUnattached    
15131:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:22   Leanne Matthews  S30WGOG Tri28:0828:0823.4 
15331:32   Stephanie Hunnisett V40WUnattached    
15431:41   Llinos Jones V40WUnattached    
15531:48   Seren Jones U11WUnattached    
15631:50   Amanda Attwood-Hutchings V50WUnattached    
15731:52   Sally Jones V40WUnattached    
15831:53   James Goodman V55MUnattached    
15931:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16032:00   Stuart Paton  V50MUnattached31:0926:2528.0 
16132:05   Bethan Rogers U11WUnattached    
16232:17   Martin Jones S20MUnattached    
16332:18   Philippa Rogers V40WUnattached    
16432:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16532:25   Emma Vowles-Paton V50WUnattached    
16632:27   Rob Haddrell V60MUnattached    
16732:47   Hefina Evans V60WUnattached    
16832:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16932:50   Linda Jeavons V65WUnattached    
17032:57   Tamsin Jessup S30WUnattached    
17132:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17333:02   Emyr Edwards V45MUnattached    
17433:02   Rebecca Bennett S20WUnattached    
17533:04   Sam Harling S20MUnattached    
17633:04   Joe Ross S25MUnattached    
17733:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17833:08   Rhona Davies V65WUnattached    
17933:11   Thomas Jones U11MUnattached    
18033:11   Meirion Jones V50MUnattached    
18133:15   Caren Brown V45WUnattached    
18233:17   Laura Davies S30WUnattached    
18333:20   Amelia Lewis S20WUnattached    
18433:23   Elin Walker Jones  V55WBetsi Runaways33:1131:0929.4 
18533:24   George Herd V45MUnattached    
18633:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18733:29   Claudia Smith S20WNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
18833:34   Esther Gao U18WUnattached    
18933:43   Felicity Hayes  V40WMenai32:1230:2627.6 
19033:46   Sarah Plum V50WUnattached    
19133:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19233:52   Sally Longman V65WUnattached    
19333:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19433:58   Cari Griffiths V45WUnattached    
19534:06   Tony Lister  V70MNorth Wales RR33:1926:5930.0 
19634:17   Julia Davies  V60WLliswerry32:2929:2728.9 
19734:25   Heather Jones V35WUnattached    
19834:31   Heidi Burrows V35WUnattached    
19934:32   Joanna Williams V50WUnattached    
20034:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20134:35   Lucy Morgan S20WUnattached    
20234:46   Keri Reis S20WUnattached    
20334:48   Donald Morgan  V50MUnattached21:4321:2414.0 
20435:12   Kevin Ian Smith V35MUnattached    
20535:14   Clive Nadin V55MUnattached    
20635:15   Finlay Perry U11MUnattached    
20735:18   Cheryl Evans V40WUnattached    
20835:21   Bethan Lewis-Williams V35WUnattached    
20935:25   Shona Perry V40WUnattached    
21035:26   Bethan Evans U15WUnattached    
21135:27   Tracey Weetman V55WUnattached    
21235:44   Ann Webb V55WUnattached    
21335:53   Kate White V40WUnattached    
21435:59   Cian Rhys U11MUnattached    
21536:01   Hedd Rhys V35MUnattached    
21636:21   Helen Salter V50WUnattached    
21736:28   Evie Roberts U11WUnattached    
21836:34   David Smith V60MUnattached    
21936:35   Cathryn Roberts V40WBetsi Runaways    
22037:12   Annie Simmonite V55WUnattached    
22137:13   Stephanie Miller S20WUnattached    
22237:18   Ceri Walker V45WUnattached    
22337:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22437:20   Agatha Garrod U11WUnattached    
22537:21   Susannah Garrod V35WUnattached    
22637:37   James Garrod V40MUnattached    
22737:49   Esme Garrod U11WUnattached    
22837:54   Freya Slinn U11WUnattached    
22938:07   Tamsin Slinn V40WUnattached    
23038:46   Bryn Jones V45MUnattached    
23138:47   Gareth Rogers U11MUnattached    
23238:48   Alex Rogers V50MUnattached    
23338:49   Laura Sutton S20WCanicross Anglesey    
23438:50   Catrin MacEy V45WCanicross Anglesey    
23538:50   Amanda Grange V40WParkrunnerPB    
23638:59   Rhiannon Green S20WUnattached    
23739:10   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
23839:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23939:15   Jane Winstone V50WCanicross Anglesey    
24039:26   Jessica Whitehead S25WUnattached    
24139:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24239:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24340:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24440:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24541:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24641:09   Catherine Louise Smith V35WUnattached    
24741:10   Heledd Jones U15WUnattached    
24841:10   Sion Jones V45MUnattached    
24941:11   Nel MacEy U11WCanicross Anglesey    
25041:11   Dale MacEy V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2