Watergrove parkrun # 194 External Results
Watergrove
19 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Andrew Worster SBS30MTodmorden17:5917:000.0 
219:11   Christopher Pearson  V40MSouth Derbyshire17:1417:000.8 
320:48   Shane Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4817:504.8 
421:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
522:03   Paul Wolstenhulme SBV40MRoyton20:3419:2111.2 
622:10   Brian Moore  V50MRochdale H19:4019:276.1 
722:24   Ian Wroe V45MUnattached    
822:52   Ryan Keenan V35MUnattached    
922:55   Paul Chapman  V40MLong Eaton/Long Eaton20:1218:347.3 
1023:18   Kay Welsby  V35WRochdale H20:0119:239.8 
1124:00   Nick Barton  V40MRochdale H20:2819:0010.8 
1224:21   Stuart Waldram  V45MRamsbottom21:0421:0413.5 
1324:22   Lee Cryer V45MUnattached    
1424:23   Mitchell Greene S20MUnattached    
1524:32   Carl Chambers  V45MSaddleworth22:0121:4912.0 
1624:48   Ross Allen V35MUnattached    
1724:51   Brandon Greene V45MUnattached    
1824:53   Shirley Doyle  V50WSaddleworth23:0722:0012.1 
1925:37   Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
2026:08   Daniel Merlo  V40MRochdale H23:5423:5415.3 
2126:33   Stephen Senior  V60MMiddleton23:5623:0416.8 
2226:34   Mark John Heaney  V55MRoyton22:3921:1511.8 
2326:43   Chris Gee V40MUnattached    
2426:52   Peter O'Gorman  V55MRossendale23:5721:5014.4 
2526:53   John Charles Heathcote  V60MUnattached23:3523:0211.2 
2626:58   Barry Corless V50MUnattached    
2727:03   Gemma Lord V50WTodmorden Harriers & AC    
2827:16   David Fearn V55MUnattached    
2927:28   Thorlene Egerton V50WUnattached    
3027:49   Christopher Edge  V45MDaventry Road Runners22:5722:3113.3Click your Clock logo
3128:05   Janet Campbell V50WRammy Runners    
3228:18   Charlie Barlow  V60MSaddleworth25:5021:5320.3 
3328:47   Frank Langman V60MUnattached    
3428:50   Gwen Bramwell V40WUnattached    
3529:06   Robert Hayes V45MUnattached    
3629:10   Benjamin Laverick  V40MRochdale H24:1024:0116.3Click your Clock logo
3729:13   Jenny Grindrod V45WUnattached    
3829:41   Alan Parkinson V60MUnattached    
3929:58   Lisa Miles V45WLittleborough Runners    
4030:04   Nicole Jones U11WRochdale Harriers & AC    
4130:05   Colette Cooke  V35WRochdale H25:1424:3218.4 
4230:06   Matthew Jones  V35MRochdale H20:5020:507.6 
4330:14   Ruth Fearn V55WUnattached    
4430:23   John Richards V50MUnattached    
4530:29   Dawn Hughson V45WUnattached    
4630:29   Danielle Rimmer S20WUnattached    
4730:51   Rebecca Barnes V40WUnattached    
4830:57   Tony Greene V75MSaddleworth Runners    
4931:36   Julia Moore  V50WRochdale Triathlon Club26:1925:2918.2 
5031:38   Alan Tuckey V65MSaddleworth Runners    
5131:42   Leigh Nolan V40MUnattached    
5231:47   Susan Caroline Heaney  V55WRoyton29:5224:4722.3 
5331:51   Jim Ferris V55MUnattached    
5431:56   Matt Stuart V35MUnattached    
5532:09   Bernadette Jessop V60WUnattached    
5632:09   Ian Connolly  V55MRochdale H22:3321:4911.9 
5732:53   Catherine Unwin SBV50WRochdale H30:2730:2324.8 
5834:10   Paul Flint V50MUnattached    
5934:23   Sam Baines U15MUnattached    
6034:25   Martin Baines V50MUnattached    
6136:05   Cathy Jepson-Brown V40WUnattached    
6236:33   Sam Heap U18MUnattached    
6338:57   Niamh Roche  U18WRochdale H27:3027:3021.9 
6440:02   Christine Tish Tuckey V60WSaddleworth Runners    
6541:17   Kieran Chambers U18MUnattached    
6642:11   Sarah Barnes V45WLittleborough Runners    
6742:36   Caireen Daveron V50WUnattached    
6845:45   Valerie Rimmer V55WUnattached    
6945:52   Scott Heap U15MUnattached    
7045:55   Stephen Michael Bostock V55MLittleborough Runners