Chelmsford Central parkrun # 285 External Results
Chelmsford Central
19 May 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23Tom Oliver SBS25MWinchester/Springfield16:4716:280.5 
217:44Paul Miles PBV40MSpringfield17:4417:161.7 
318:52Rob Mills  V40MSpringfield18:1118:114.0 
418:53Robert West S25MUnattached    
518:56Damian Barrett SBV45MSpringfield/Chelmsford18:5618:294.5 
618:57Paul Broome V50MUnattached    
718:57Jonathan Curson S30MUnattached    
818:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:01Jon Byford  V40MSpringfield18:4318:434.6 
919:01John Cutter  V50MUnattached18:5418:354.6 
1119:03Bradley Ingram S25MUnattached    
1219:06Phil Hylton V45MUnattached    
1319:06Adam Hutton SBV45MSpringfield19:0618:1511.0 
1419:07Daniel Plumbley S20MUnattached    
1519:08Jon Dennis S25MUnattached    
1619:09Simon Gill V35MUnattached    
1719:10Mark Venton V45MUnattached    
1819:12Benjamin Splarn  U18MUnattached19:0119:017.8 
1919:23George Hart V60MUnattached    
2019:24Subin Saji U20MUnattached    
2119:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:32Christopher Purse SBV55MSpringfield19:2418:327.5 
2319:37Jon Pople V35MUnattached    
2419:44David Weldon PBV40MSpringfield19:4419:327.1Click your Clock logo
2519:47Peter Walker S25MUnattached    
2619:48Scott Hance V45MUnattached    
2719:50Chris Branch S30MUnattached    
2819:51David Philipps V40MUnattached    
2919:56Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
3019:58Mike Hubbard V35MUnattached    
3120:07Harry Carpenter S20MUnattached    
3220:07Michael Walsh V35MUnattached    
3320:09Aaron Cracknell S30MUnattached    
3420:13Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
3520:13Mark Gowers  V55MBillericay19:2618:395.7 
3620:14Archie Durham PBU15MChelmsford19:4118:393.8 
3720:23Ben Johnson V35MUnattached    
3820:26Tom Ing U15MUnattached    
3920:27Jonathan Howard V35MUnattached    
4020:28Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:1419:144.3 
4120:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:31Jamie Fittock  V35MSudbury Joggers19:5819:586.0 
4320:32Gareth Thomas SBS30MSpringfield19:3819:286.8 
4420:33Phil Rusby V50MUnattached    
4520:34Kevin Harper SBV45MWitham (Essex)20:2318:598.6 
4620:36Paul Hogben V35MSpringfield Striders RC    
4720:37Dan Buckley  S30MBillericay18:2618:265.5 
4820:38Giles Adams V50MUnattached    
4920:42Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
5020:42Thomas Bennett S25MUnattached    
5120:44Louise Oliphant  S30WEastbourne19:4119:419.6 
5220:49Samuel Cebolla U18MDofE    
5320:56Scott Godridge S30MUnattached    
5420:57Rob Burdge S25MUnattached    
5521:00Nick White V45MUnattached    
5621:05Christopher Scott V45MUnattached    
5721:06Michael Thomas V50MUnattached    
5821:07Paul Moore V40MUnattached    
5921:09Adam Hunter V35MUnattached    
6021:10Simon Badcock  V45MSpringfield20:3020:019.8 
6121:12Benjamin Thompson U18MUnattached    
6221:14Chris Beazeley SBV50MSpringfield20:4419:4910.2 
6321:18Leon Webster  S30MSpringfield19:2818:0111.1 
6421:20Charles Allenby V35MUnattached    
6521:21Phil Harper  S30MSpringfield20:1619:035.8 
6621:22Toby Compton V35MUnattached    
6721:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:29James Leeson V45MUnattached    
6921:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:34Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
7121:35Dale Powell SBS25MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni21:3519:0618.0 
7221:39Callum Murray S20MUnattached    
7321:39Christopher Flatt  V40MUnattached19:4318:228.0 
7421:40John Thompson V55MUnattached    
7521:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:41Rory Allen S20MUnattached    
7721:41Antony Tumbridge V35MUnattached    
7821:42Heather Eastwood SBV45WSpringfield21:4220:5911.4 
7921:44Nicki Bell V45WUnattached    
8021:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8121:47Chris Durham V45MUnattached    
8221:48Robert Alan Perkins V35MUnattached    
8321:51Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
8421:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8521:54Michael Buxton S25MUnattached    
8621:59Mike Salmon S25MUnattached    
8722:00Neil Churchill SBV50MUnattached21:3320:5810.7Click your Clock logo
8822:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:06Dan Prior V40MUnattached    
9122:07Edward Towns V45MUnattached    
9222:07Philip Jarvest S25MUnattached    
9322:08Mykey Bryant S25MUnattached    
9422:09Ben Laws S25MUnattached    
9522:11Jonathan Wale V35MUnattached    
9622:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:13Bernard Jones V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9822:13Lawrence Ling S30MUnattached    
9922:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:15Steven Newman V45MUnattached    
10122:16Dave Spain SBV50MBenfleet21:4821:229.8 
10222:16Richard Abraham V50MUnattached    
10322:18Jamie Derry V50MUnattached    
10422:19Huw Oliphant  S30MEastbourne18:4318:206.2 
10522:22Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
10622:23Ralph Holloway V45MUnattached    
10722:23Michael Sweeney V45MUnattached    
10822:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:25James Woolley S30MSpringfield Striders RC    
11022:27Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
11122:27Adam Sewell V45MMid Essex Casuals    
11222:29Andrew Webb V35MUnattached    
11322:29John Spillane V50MUnattached    
11422:30Alex Hyde S30MUnattached    
11522:31James Sexton V35MUnattached    
11622:32Stuart Wilson  S30MBillericay21:5621:3419.2 
11722:34Sean Sterry V35MUnattached    
11822:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11922:34Mia Bowring PBU15WChelmsford21:5020:529.4 
12022:37Simon Bowring  V40MSpringfield18:2518:253.7 
12122:37Louise Birke S30WUnattached    
12222:38Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
12322:39Michael Tait S30MUnattached    
12422:40Andy Spafford S25MUnattached    
12522:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:43Thomas Clarke V35MUnattached    
12722:44Dylan Murray U15MUnattached    
12822:45Matthew Shelley S30MUnattached    
12922:45Darren Boddy V35MUnattached    
13022:46Nick Manley SBV55MWitham (Essex)22:4622:2212.7 
13122:48Martin Bircher S30MUnattached    
13222:48Jim Bell V55MUnattached    
13322:49Harriet Oakley S20WUnattached    
13422:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13522:50Lauren Knight S25WUnattached    
13622:51Adrian Robinson V50MUnattached    
13722:51Ross Kemble PBS30MBrentwood RC22:5122:5116.1 
13822:51Richard Doe V60MSweatshop Running Community    
13922:52Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
14022:56Nick Bryce S30MUnattached    
14122:57Alan Chambers V45MUnattached    
14223:00Andrew Vickers V40MUnattached    
14323:01David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow22:2321:0012.7 
14423:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:08Trevor Mason SBV55MUnattached22:4422:4113.7 
14623:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:16Rob Knight V55MUnattached    
14823:17David Townsend V45MUnattached    
14923:18David Collins PBV45MSpringfield22:5222:1311.1 
15023:19Gabriel Paintin V45MUnattached    
15123:21Lucy Roper S25WUnattached    
15223:22Adam Penny S30MUnattached    
15323:22Barney Golledge U11MUnattached    
15423:24Mark Golledge V35MUnattached    
15523:25Jacob Parrott U11MUnattached    
15623:29Will Parrott V35MUnattached    
15723:31Kevin Burke V35MUnattached    
15823:31Peter Anderson V45MUnattached    
15923:33Kevin Terry V40MUnattached    
16023:37Olli Cooper U18MUnattached    
16123:38Nigel Cockrell V55MUnattached    
16223:39Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
16323:42Gordon Haddow V50MUnattached    
16423:43Shengbing Zhu V50MUnattached    
16523:46Gavin Timms V40MUnattached    
16623:48Paul Drury V50MUnattached    
16723:50Felipe Domingues V35MUnattached    
16823:52A Kumar V40MUnattached    
16923:54Ella Knight  U18WDiscovery Tri22:2121:2214.4 
17023:55James Rolfe U18MUnattached    
17123:56Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached21:2719:5110.1 
17223:56Diana Bond V50WUnattached    
17323:57Chloe Smith  S30WHerne Hill20:5020:209.2 
17423:58John Hale V35MUnattached    
17523:59Malcolm Cresswell V55MUnattached    
17624:01Dorian Hughes  V50MUnattached23:3322:2014.9 
17724:07Madeleine Oakley S20WUnattached    
17824:08Michael Lion S30MUnattached    
17924:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:12Daniel Hardy SBV60MWitham (Essex)24:1221:2316.3 
18124:13Ivor Davies V40MUnattached    
18224:15Steven Tidbury V40MUnattached    
18324:15Jenny Barrett SBV45WSpringfield22:3722:3713.6 
18424:17Daniel Betts S20MUnattached    
18524:17Joseph Terry U15MUnattached    
18624:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:18David Cockrell V50MUnattached    
18824:19Matt Knight V45MUnattached    
18924:20Steve Jackson V45MUnattached    
19024:20James MacKenzie V40MUnattached    
19124:20Clare Havers V35WUnattached    
19224:22Saeed Omer U18MDofE    
19324:23Paul Fisk S30MUnattached    
19424:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:25Emma Russell U18WChelmsford Canoe Club    
19624:26Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
19724:27Adam Holdsworth S30MUnattached    
19824:27Shingi Parirenyatwa V35MUnattached    
19924:28Megan Prescott S20WUnattached    
20024:28Tim Lemon S30MUnattached    
20124:29Philip Page SBV50MMid Essex24:0423:4515.1 
20224:29Jonathon Rae  S30MUnattached23:1923:1921.5 
20324:30Ed Lasagna U18MUnattached    
20424:32Alison Sweeney V40WRunFit Essex    
20524:32Hannah Cebolla U18WDofE    
20624:35Ethan Jones U18MUnattached    
20724:37Rebecca Anderson U18WUnattached    
20824:41Tina Allardyce  V40WMornington Chasers24:2524:0617.7 
20924:41George Hayes S30MUnattached    
21024:42Tony Walkin V35MUnattached    
21124:43Alexander Cory U15MBillericay Striders RC    
21224:43Nigel Cox V40MUnattached    
21324:44Clare Worley  V35WBillericay22:5722:1317.9 
21424:46Ian Carmichael  V55MBillericay/Basildon24:2322:0117.8 
21524:47Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
21624:47Richard McHale  V60MSpringfield24:0723:3717.7 
21724:48Michael Griggs V50MUnattached    
21824:49Sue Rogers V65WUnattached    
21924:50Imogen Kelly S20WUnattached    
22024:54Mark Smith V40MUnattached    
22124:55James Cockrell U20MUnattached    
22224:56Charles Davis V50MUnattached    
22324:57Robert Haldane V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
22424:58James Swain V50MUnattached    
22524:59Drew Smith U15MUnattached    
22625:02Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached24:0221:1514.5 
22725:03Laurie Glendinning S25WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22825:04Ruth Ferguson SBV60WUnattached25:0424:5817.3 
22925:05Lee Brown V35MUnattached    
23025:09Keith Walker  V70MBillericay24:4422:4418.0 
23125:09Jeremy Lager V45MUnattached    
23225:10Sidhart Krishnan Bermudez U11MUnattached    
23325:10Andrew Shorter S30MUnattached    
23425:11Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
23525:12Angela Smith V35WUnattached    
23625:14Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:3624:2119.1 
23725:15Ella Steward U15WChelmsford AC    
23825:16Michelle Davis V45WUnattached    
23925:16Adam Gandy S20MUnattached    
24025:17Craig Burgess V45MUnattached    
24125:19Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
24225:20William Banks U18MUnattached    
24325:21Philip Taylor V60MUnattached    
24425:21Jo Giles V45WUnattached    
24525:22Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
24625:23Jenifer Chatwin V40WUnattached    
24725:23Joe Bodfield S20MUnattached    
24825:25Jon Bryce S30MUnattached    
24925:26Kathryn Price S25WUnattached    
25025:27Richard Lane S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3