Barnsley parkrun # 383 External Results
Barnsley
19 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Brendan Moody  S25MBarnsley AC16:0916:091.1Click your Clock logo
217:49   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone16:4416:28-2.7 
318:20   Kieron Reed  S30MPenistone17:2317:231.3 
418:23   Christopher Gillott SBU20MBarnsley AC17:5517:551.2 
519:04   Dominic Hackney S25MUnattached    
619:36   Alice Moore  U18WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth19:1818:475.6 
719:39   Richard Tyas  S30MBarnsley H19:0919:094.7 
819:52   Adam Lavelle S30MUnattached    
919:54   Julian Walshaw V45M100% me    
1020:10   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H19:5319:188.9 
1120:11   Patrick David Needham  S20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H18:2918:293.6 
1220:12   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:2318:564.9 
1320:28   Steve Fowler  V55MBarnsley H19:3518:305.1 
1420:29   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
1520:47   Steven Phillips SBV55MUnattached19:4819:316.3 
1620:54   Andrew Dufeu  V45MDenby Dale18:5318:463.8 
1721:28   Laura Gill  V35WPenistone20:4420:4410.2 
1821:29   Adam Jowett S25MUnattached    
1921:30   David Lloyd V50MUnattached    
2021:34   Phil Tyas  V35MBarnsley H19:4319:437.3 
2121:37   James White U15MUnattached    
2221:37   Geoff Holmes  V50MUnattached19:4119:016.1 
2321:39   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:2918:524.1 
2421:45   John Pierrepont S30MUnattached    
2521:55   Dean Bradley SBV45MKingstone21:5521:289.7 
2622:02   Mark Birley V40MUnattached    
2722:03   Ian Jessop  V50MBarnsley H21:3221:1011.0 
2822:08   Shaun Charnley V55MUnattached    
2922:25   Stacy Dyson  S25WBarnsley AC21:0921:0913.0 
3022:38   Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone21:2321:239.4 
3122:38   Nick Carlile V40MUnattached    
3222:41   Katie Roberts  V35WBarnsley H/Barnsley AC21:2421:248.8 
3322:45   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:5418:5910.7 
3422:47   Derrick Baldwin SBV45MBarnsley H22:4718:3115.6 
3522:57   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC19:2719:276.6 
3623:01   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone21:3821:3810.4 
3723:03   Darrell Harrison  V50MBarnsley AC21:4621:4613.0 
3823:11   Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
3923:12   Daniel Ward S25MUnattached    
4023:15   Kenny Craddock SBV50MUnattached22:1821:1911.6 
4123:19   Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
4223:30   David Spence V50MUnattached    
4323:30   Richard Pease V35MUnattached    
4423:37   Chris Horsfield V50MUnattached    
4523:38   Stephen Mason V35MUnattached    
4623:45   Rachael Mayston V45WUnattached    
4723:54   Elizabeth Dobson  S25WMassey Ferguson21:4220:079.2 
4823:58   Martin Swift  V45MBarnsley H21:3921:2910.0 
4924:01   Paul Carpenter V45MUnattached    
5024:19   Emma Moorhouse  S30WBarnsley H23:3423:3414.5 
5124:19   Jason Shepherd  V40MBarnsley H21:0020:248.7 
5224:27   Mark Goddard S30MUnattached    
5324:32   Bryan Wood V55MUnattached    
5424:35   Paula Newton  V50WUnattached24:0323:2314.6 
5524:36   Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone23:3823:3815.4 
5624:45   Darren Higgins V45MUnattached    
5724:46   Owen Whitehead V50MUnattached    
5824:54   Matthew Eyre U15MUnattached    
5924:57   Philip Sellars  S30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson23:5622:4414.7 
6024:58   Thomas Parker U11MUnattached    
6124:58   Robert Pursley V45MUnattached    
6225:03   Matthew Brain V50MUnattached    
6325:04   Louise Heaton V35WUnattached    
6425:05   Imogen Holmes U20WUnattached    
6525:07   Mark White V45MUnattached    
6625:11   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
6725:17   Alan Randerson V60MUnattached    
6825:18   Bethany Lloyd S20WUnattached    
6925:20   Mark Rawnsley V50MUnattached    
7025:23   Riki Woffinden S25WUnattached    
7125:32   Craig Williams V35MUnattached    
7225:39   Kevin Sidebottom SBV50MPenistone24:4123:1519.3 
7325:43   David W V45MUnattached    
7425:46   Ben Wood  U18MPenistone24:1323:3617.5 
7525:50   Katarzyna Cholewa S30WUnattached    
7625:54   Danny Lambert S30MUnattached    
7725:56   Daniel Bailey V40MUnattached    
7826:00   Daniel Hamby V40MUnattached    
7926:01   Claire Pease SBS30WUnknown26:0125:0221.7 
8026:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:09   Luke Broadhurst U11MUnattached    
8226:15   Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley H23:1122:2112.0 
8326:18   Jonah Brown U11MUnattached    
8426:18   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
8526:19   Thomas Savage S25MUnattached    
8626:21   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale24:5022:2416.8 
8726:34   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone25:5925:5918.2 
8826:36   Matthew Haywood  SENMUnattached25:0022:4915.5 
8926:39   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
9026:43   Henry Nokes  U11MDoncaster23:1723:1716.2 
9126:43   David Needham  V50MBarnsley H22:0022:0016.6 
9226:44   Rachel Jardine  V45WBarnsley H24:4823:1913.8 
9326:44   Amanda Fowler  V45WBarnsley H25:0724:3715.0 
9426:45   Ethan Rose U11MUnattached    
9526:45   David Barzycki V65MUnattached    
9626:50   Janie Kitching  V55WBarnsley H25:3224:5218.1 
9726:55   Paul Wheatley  V65MBarnsley H26:3426:1318.3 
9826:56   Martyn Kandrotas U20MUnattached    
9926:58   Tessa Hickman  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club25:2425:2419.8 
10027:01   Emma Jones  S30WBarnsley H25:1925:0815.8 
10127:09   Peter Bell V45MUnattached    
10227:14   Adam Draup S30MUnattached    
10327:18   Catherine Cooke S25WUnattached    
10427:34   Paul Grierson V50MUnattached    
10527:39   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
10627:54   Paul Broadbent V45MUnattached    
10728:03   Brian Cooper  V50MKingstone27:4325:2721.2 
10828:07   David Sekanina V35MUnattached    
10928:09   Neil Parker V45MUnattached    
11028:15   Ryan Senior V40MUnattached    
11128:17   Claire Ennis V40WUnattached    
11228:18   Mark Robinson  V45MKingstone25:2324:0821.2 
11328:22   Andrew Croudy V45MUnattached    
11428:25   Amy Lambert PBS30WBarnsley H28:2528:2522.3 
11528:27   Tim Speight  V40MUnattached27:4526:2924.7 
11628:35   Tracy Hayward V50WUnattached    
11728:46   Rachael Sanderson V45WUnattached    
11828:49   Oscar McTigue U15MUnattached    
11928:51   Brandon Lindley U18MUnattached    
12028:53   Kirsty Ibbotson V45WUnattached    
12129:00   Joanne Allen V40WUnattached    
12229:00   Iain Briggs V35MUnattached    
12329:03   Alexander Whitehead U11MUnattached    
12429:06   Mark Walshaw V45MUnattached    
12529:12   Alison Etherington V45WUnattached    
12629:25   Rebecca Dyson S30WUnattached    
12729:58   Gregg Morris V35MUnattached    
12830:02   Christopher Walker SBV60MDenby Dale28:3724:0521.7 
12930:03   Paul Steele V45MUnattached    
13030:23   Colin McDonald V45MUnattached    
13130:24   Lauren Moody S20WUnattached    
13230:34   Anthony Kilburn V55MUnattached    
13330:41   Andrew Johnson V35MUnattached    
13430:50   Riley Hall U11MUnattached    
13530:53   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
13630:57   Joshua Nutt S25MUnattached    
13730:58   Andy Simpson V45MUnattached    
13830:58   Rebecca Hall V35WUnattached    
13931:01   Louise Broadhurst V40WUnattached    
14031:02   Sarah Morris V45WUnattached    
14131:03   Stephen Burnley V50MUnattached    
14231:04   Lewis Barton U18MUnattached    
14331:05   Ayrton Burgin U11MUnattached    
14431:09   Christine Johnson V55WUnattached    
14531:09   Helen Longfield V40WUnattached    
14631:10   Jane Baker  V45WKingstone/Unattached25:5425:4616.7 
14731:16   Tamar Crowe S30WUnattached    
14831:16   John Moss  V55MBarnsley H26:2523:1518.5 
14931:20   Olivia Slater U15WUnattached    
15031:33   Calvin Rhodes S25MUnattached    
15131:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:52   Linzi Oates S30WUnattached    
15331:53   Clare Willey V50WUnattached    
15431:55   Barry Nokes V40MUnattached    
15532:05   Ellen Wilkinson V55WUnattached    
15632:07   Katie Melling S30WUnattached    
15732:14   Charlotte Martin S25WUnattached    
15832:16   Ian Christopherson SBV65MBarnsley H31:1128:3125.9 
15932:20   Safaa Shreef U15WUnattached    
16032:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16132:27   John Moxon V35MUnattached    
16232:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16332:30   Sarah Fisher V40WUnattached    
16432:30   Lucy Rose U11WUnattached    
16532:34   Corrin Harris  V50WUnattached28:2528:2524.7 
16632:36   Daniel Stammers S25MUnattached    
16732:39   Lars Jensen V50MUnattached    
16832:39   Otto Jensen U11MUnattached    
16932:51   Elizabeth Exley  V50WBarnsley H31:0831:0826.0 
17032:53   Wendy Henry V35WUnattached    
17133:05   Briana Racioppi S25WUnattached    
17233:08   Rianna Armitage  V35WPenistone28:3828:2425.7 
17333:09   Margaret Harrison V55WUnattached    
17433:12   Janine Barton V40WUnattached    
17533:17   Halima Shreef U18WUnattached    
17633:36   Jayne Manley V45WUnattached    
17733:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17833:45   James Mills S20MUnattached    
17933:49   Caroline Batty V40WUnattached    
18034:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18134:04   Rachael Eastwood S20WUnattached    
18234:12   Kate Lattimer S25WUnattached    
18334:18   Sarah Danby S30WUnattached    
18434:37   Maximus McTigue U11MUnattached    
18534:46   Taylor Smith U11WUnattached    
18634:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:47   Rebecca Smith V35WUnattached    
18834:47   Susan Price V50WUnattached    
18934:55   Mick Booker V70MUnattached    
19034:58   Ellie Swift U18WUnattached    
19135:04   Norman Cole SBV80MPenistone33:2727:1431.1 
19235:05   Samantha Lindley V35WUnattached    
19335:06   Alexandra Kilner  V40WBarnsley H31:3431:2226.0 
19435:21   Ian Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
19535:34   Paul Scott SBS30MKingstone33:2228:4526.0 
19635:50   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H35:2829:4931.6 
19736:29   Sarah Phillips S25WUnattached    
19837:38   John Spencer  V60MPenistone33:1826:4625.9 
19938:04   Amy Shaw S25WUnattached    
20038:16   David Kershaw V40MUnattached    
20138:21   Sarah Avery V35WUnattached    
20241:07   Hilary Beasley V60WUnattached    
20341:07   Emma Beasley  S25WBarnsley AC26:1022:3021.4 
20442:12   Rachel Lofts V35WUnattached    
20542:12   Charli Waugh S25WUnattached    
20642:13   Poppy Anna Harrison  U11WBarnsley AC26:1324:1220.5 
20742:15   Chloe Manley U15WUnattached    
20842:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20942:20   Lindsey Lavelle V40WUnattached