Green Belt Relay External Results
Hampton Court - Kingston
19-20 May 18
12.7MMTL 9MMTL 7.5MMTL 9.64MMTL 11.5MMTL 12.2MMTL 13.5MMTL 8.4MMTL 12MMTL 10.65MMTL 10.2MMTL 10.9MMTL 6.6MMTL 8.2MMTL 9.2MMTL
13.3MMTL 10.5MMTL 8.6MMTL 9.8MMTL 6MMTL 9.15MMTL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.7MMTL L1 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:15   Max Harrison-Tosatto SENMSerpentine    
279:41   Michael Wiggins  V40MClapham Pioneers  1.9 
380:14   Edward Holland  V35MLondon FrontRunners  6.1 
480:48   Mark Herbert  V35MRanelagh  1.2 
581:30   Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  2.9 
684:34   Chris Davidson  SENMElmbridge  -0.1 
784:48   Jon Stone SENMShaef Shifters    
885:11   Simon Messenger V40MStock Exchange    
986:08   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham  4.6 
1086:31   Alex Johnston  SENMQueens Park  5.2 
1186:51   Gareth Fletcher  V35MLondon FrontRunners  3.2 
1288:21   Witold Wozmiak  V40MLFR    
1389:32   Ian Haylock V40MBushy Shifters    
1490:31   Dan Howard SENMBmf Bushy Park    
1592:01   Rosemary Hurford  SENWClapham Chasers  5.8 
1693:30   Matthew Benson  V45MEaling Eagles  16.3 
1793:34   Harriet Irving  SENWWaverley/Ealing Eagles  9.4 
1894:41   Darren Rice  V50MSandhurst  21.9 
1994:55   Philip Turner  V35MEaling Eagles  7.6 
2095:15   Richard Hewson  V45MElmbridge  13.8 
2195:20   Michelle Beaumont  V55WRanelagh  14.2 
2296:32   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached  6.1 
2397:17   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers  7.9 
2497:17   Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers  5.8 
2598:15   Flic Archer  SENWBurgess Hill  14.5 
2698:49   John Cadogan V40MBearcat    
2799:03   Christos Bitzis-Politis  V45MLondon FrontRunners  12.1 
2899:06   Marius Hirtan SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
2999:33   Alistair Ingall-Tombs  V45MSandhurst  9.8 
301:40:51   Nicola Milburn  V40WClapham Chasers  12.8 
311:42:41   John Reardon  V40M26.2  15.4 
321:42:45   Rebecca Northmore  SENWRanelagh  9.1 
331:42:54   David George  V55M26.2  11.6 
341:43:53   Hans Ho SENMSerpentine    
351:44:17   Alan Fry  V45MBurgess Hill  13.4 
361:44:49   Julana Greenwood  V35WStragglers  16.7 
371:47:13   Heather Statham  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  8.9 
381:48:07   MIchele Chung  V50WRunThrough/Clapham Chasers  18.3 
391:49:17   Krystyna Smith  V40WClapham Runners  10.6 
401:49:52   Bill Whitehead V40MBurgess Hill Runners    
411:50:05   Baljit Dhanda  V55MEaling Eagles  13.2 
421:52:33   Vicky McFarlin V45WBritish Airways Ac    
431:53:32   Margaret King  SENWSerpentine  13.8 
441:56:01   Alban Millas  V40MQueens Park  13.2 
451:56:05   Claire Steward  V65WDulwich/Herne Hill  17.8 
461:57:01   Nadia Atia  V35WLondon FrontRunners  20.0 
471:59:03   Billy Belfall V40MClapham Chasers    
481:59:20   Emma Coakley  SENWBeckenham  19.0 
492:02:48   Eda Korkmaz  V40WSerpentine/Switzerland  17.0Click your Clock logo
502:15:00   Mike Diver V50MHavering 90 Joggers    
 
9MMTL L10 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
158:25   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh  -0.1 
258:37   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters  0.7 
359:22   Colin Overton  V35MEaling Eagles  1.6 
459:36   David Symons  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  6.0 
559:45   Denis Gorman  V40MLondon FrontRunners  4.6 
660:09   Sam Sutherland  SENMQueens Park  0.8 
760:16   David Martin  V35MSerpentine  0.9 
861:24   Adrian Mark  SENMLondon FrontRunners  5.9 
961:49   Duncan Wright  V55MBritish Airways  5.8 
1062:27   Reynald Pouchin  V35MClapham Pioneers  3.5 
1162:39   Roy Reeder  V50MStragglers  4.3 
1262:42   Steve Wateridge SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
1365:31   Ralph Blackbourn V40MTeam Bushy    
1466:05   Rebecca Curtis-Hall  V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  8.4 
1566:41   Joseph Newcombe  SENMBeckenham  4.9 
1668:29   Ant Sanders SENMClapham Chasers    
1768:31   Frances O'Callaghan  V35MLondon FrontRunners  9.5 
1868:35   Jenny Robinson  SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst  12.8 
1969:24   Jeremy Campbell  V40MLondon FrontRunners  11.2 
2070:56   Andrea Pickup  V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans 67:188.3 
2171:04   Karen Ellison V35WStock Exchange    
2271:09   Christine Kennedy  V60WSerpentine/United States  9.7 
2371:26   Brian Merritt  V35M26.2  9.5 
2471:36   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached  6.1 
2572:36   Neil Carrington  V45MStragglers  9.0 
2673:34   Maddie Garner  SENWStragglers/Nottingham Uni 76:1011.0 
2773:53   Erika Kulikova  V35WLondon FrontRunners  8.1 
2875:39   Sam Andrews  SENMClapham Chasers  13.5 
2975:43   Andrea Stehlikova  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  10.0 
3076:00   Dorothy Wilkinson  V50WElmbridge  11.1 
3176:46   Ellen Castle SENWSerpentine    
3277:20   Paul Wallis  V50M26.2  12.1 
3377:26   Karen Powell V35WBmf Bushy Park    
3477:42   Kate Devine  V35WClapham Chasers  13.1 
3578:41   Clive Burrow  V45MHavering '90 Joggers  14.2 
3681:49   Victor Tsui  V35MQueens Park  11.5 
3783:08   Katie Herrington  SENWSandhurst  19.8 
3887:26   Gary Martin Foley  V50MBurgess Hill  19.1 
3989:26   Nicola Goscomb  SENWElmbridge  14.5 
4089:30   Mike White V50MRanelagh Harriers    
4189:53   Branwen Jones  SENWSerpentine  13.8 
4289:58   Elizabeth Andrews  SENWClapham Runners  12.8 
4390:08   Susan Rust SENWClapham Chasers    
4492:31   Andrew Hinds  V65MBeckenham  16.5 
4593:56   Claire Chappell  V45WWaverley  17.4 
4696:40   Robert Sharpe  V45MEaling Eagles  20.0 
4797:58   Rachel Lonergan V45WBushy Shifters    
481:43:00   Kim Cruttenden  V55WBurgess Hill  20.4 
491:43:00   Helen Pratt V40MBurgess Hill Runners    
501:43:00   Sarah Dhanda  V50WEaling Eagles  25.4 
 
7.5MMTL L11 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
145:21   Joost Vogel  SENMSerpentine/Netherlands  -0.6 
245:29   Charles Edward Maxwell Morris  V35MThames Valley/Thames Hare & Hounds  3.9 
346:34   Rob Daly  SENMRoundhay Runners/London FrontRunners  0.6 
446:55   Matthew Kitching  SENMQueens Park  -0.6 
547:53   Laurence Elliott  SENMEaling Eagles  0.6 
649:52   Luke Parker  V35MSerpentine/Australia  4.5 
750:26   James Ward V40MStock Exchange    
850:30   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge  3.4 
950:32   Matthew Williams  V35MRanelagh  7.8 
1050:39   Nic Grgec  SENMClapham Chasers  7.1 
1153:18   Chris Mangioni  V40MDulwich Park  22.4 
1253:57   Andrew Corti  V45MLondon FrontRunners  9.9 
1354:25   Sam Burne James  SENMClapham Chasers  10.2 
1454:31   Harry Claxton  V45MEaling Eagles  3.5 
1554:44   Clare Meraz  V35WGreat Western  7.1 
1655:28   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters  4.9 
1755:43    Unknown SENMClapham Chasers    
1856:15   Mary Cormack  SENWLondon FrontRunners  9.3 
1957:07   Mark Pattinson  V55MStragglers  8.8 
2057:18   Mike Farmery  V65MThames Hare & Hounds  12.0 
2157:30   Erol Ali  V55MSandhurst  13.5 
2257:44   Jon Payne  V35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners  7.5 
2359:28   Anastasios Koutsos  V40MLondon FrontRunners  15.1 
2459:46   Linsday Murray  V35WClapham Pioneers  13.9 
2561:07   Richard James Patient  V45MStragglers  11.7 
2661:15   Mark Longhurst  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  19.1 
2761:34   Dave Bird V50MBritish Airways Ac    
2861:38   Claire Deane  V35WBeckenham  18.8 
2961:48   Eugenia Jackman  V50WElmbridge  12.8 
3062:01   James Walerych  SENMQueens Park  12.6 
3162:07   Louisa Pritchard  V45WDulwich  18.1 
3262:22   Christian Duran  V40MLondon FrontRunners  21.5 
3362:31   Rachel Revett  V40WRanelagh  12.7 
3462:54   Colin Brett  V50MRanelagh  8.8 
3564:03   Rhiannon Needham  V35WSerpentine/Veterans  14.3 
3665:34   Chania Hemsley-Smith  V50WBurgess Hill  17.6 
3765:55   Alison Elizabeth Kelly  SENWClapham Chasers  19.6 
3869:20   Julie Haworth  V55WStragglers  14.8 
3973:10   Malcolm Slater  V70MBurgess Hill  24.3 
4073:16   Arabella Parker V45WClapham Runners    
4173:57   Chris Williams V40MBmf Bushy Park    
4276:09   Louise Atkinson V35WBushy Shifters    
4377:10   Angela Duff  V35WEaling Eagles  19.6 
4480:46   Melanie Green  V45WHavering '90 Joggers  20.0 
4581:17   Arianna Pisetti  SENWWaverley  26.0 
4682:00   Kate Hancock  V40W26.2  23.1 
4782:00   Janneke Pearce V35W26.2 Rrc    
4882:00   Suzan Baker V45WTeam Bushy    
4982:00   Sue Lear V45WBearcat    
5082:00   Kevin Walker  V50MBurgess Hill  23.9 
 
9.64MMTL L2 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:13   Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill  -1.1 
260:33   Joe Spraggins  SENMClapham Chasers  0.9 
361:39   Dave Dixon  V50MBritish Airways  5.0 
463:07   Simon Morris  SENMSerpentine  1.3 
563:17   Marius Thies  SENMLondon FrontRunners  3.0 
663:35   Robert Eveson  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni  -1.8 
764:28   Peter Faull  V35MRanelagh  6.4 
867:23   Fiona Slevin-Brown  V45WSandhurst  10.6 
967:24   Christopher Lydon  V55MBeckenham  5.1 
1067:48   Jasper Llewellyn  SENMQueens Park  5.4 
1168:06   Victoria Barthelmess  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  5.5 
1269:18   Ahlem Ben Gueblia  V35WSerpentine/France  5.3 
1369:33   Andrew Kew  V40MBearcat RC  10.7 
1469:42   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers  7.8 
1570:28   Joe Chang SENMThames Hare & Hounds    
1671:30   Tom Baker  SENMClapham Pioneers  8.7 
1772:05    Unknown SENMLFR    
1872:31   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters  7.7 
1972:40   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst  9.3 
2073:21   Ange Norris  V55WDulwich  7.8 
2175:12   Erika Kulikova  V35WLondon FrontRunners  8.1 
2275:12   Iain Stevenson SENMBmf Bushy Park    
2375:12   Christopher Tibbet SENMLFR    
2475:23   Tom Bartlett V40MSerpentine    
2577:57   Phil Tauwhare V50MStragglers    
2678:26   Matthew Sykes SENMClapham Runners    
2779:22   Millie Slater  SENWClapham Chasers  13.8 
2879:47   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles  8.8Click your Clock logo
2982:44   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge  14.0 
3082:51   Brian Parish  V40MHavering '90 Joggers  13.9 
3183:11   Ann Kearey  V45WRanelagh  13.0 
3288:24   Ian Campbell  V50MWaverley  15.1 
3388:31   Cathryn Lower  V35WClapham Chasers  11.4 
3488:35   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham  13.2 
3589:44   Caroline Dawson  V55W26.2  20.3 
3690:12   Dan VandenBurg SENMEaling Eagles    
3790:22   Layla Smith  V35WElmbridge  15.7 
3890:40   Jay Wadey V40MBurgess Hill Runners    
3990:46   Sophie Taylor SENWSerpentine    
4090:52   Neil Dawson  V45MBurgess Hill  15.5 
4190:58   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers  19.7 
4291:06   Martin Temp SENMQueen's Park Harriers    
4391:13   Steve Stopford  V50M26.2  18.3 
4491:23   Jane Owen  V40WBurgess Hill  21.0 
4591:52   Patrick Doyle  V50MLondon FrontRunners/Ireland  15.2 
4691:54   Kieran O'Flynn SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
471:43:00   Philip Logoreci  V60MClapham Chasers/Unattached  22.5 
481:43:00   John Scally  V40MRanelagh  33.8 
491:43:00   Emma Wingate V35WTeam Bushy    
501:43:00   Caroline Rush  V50WEaling Eagles  24.6 
 
11.5MMTL L3 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
166:23   Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds  3.9 
272:00   Nicholas Twomey  SENMRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners  -0.4 
372:09   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters  4.4 
473:21   Simon Card SENMClapham Pioneers    
574:00   Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners  4.4 
674:50   Tim Cartwright  V35MUnattached  1.6 
775:28   Gavin Murrison  V35MSerpentine/South Africa  7.7 
876:12   Graham Sutherland  V40MClapham Chasers  2.3 
976:39   Jonathan Cowie  V40MLondon FrontRunners  9.2 
1076:45   Chris Burfoot SENMStock Exchange    
1179:16   Robert Whitmarsh  V35MSerpentine  9.9 
1279:20   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers  5.4 
1379:48   Roger Kennedy  V40MLondon FrontRunners  7.3 
1479:58   Katie Lysons  SENWClapham Chasers  5.1 
1580:10    Unknown SENMSandhurst Joggers    
1681:23   Rob Harrison V40MThames Hare & Hounds    
1781:23   Luke Staddon  SENMWaverley  6.9 
1882:01   Simon Hedger  V55MRanelagh  11.5 
1982:34   Murray Hogge V50MBritish Airways Ac    
2082:43   Eberhard Prill  V55MDulwich/Germany  6.4 
2182:49   Jacky Balfour  V55WStragglers  8.3 
2283:22   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge  11.3 
2384:25   Adam Woolgar  V35MClapham Chasers  7.8 
2486:14   Patrick Wadsworth  V55MSandhurst  9.4 
2586:15   Daisy Gladstone  SENWSerpentine  14.0 
2686:18   Colin Muir SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
2786:36   Simon Lister  V35MElmbridge  6.9 
2889:35   Tim Briggs  SENMClapham Chasers  17.4 
2991:26   David Carlin  V50MEaling Eagles  12.9 
3091:26   Robert Greenwood  V40MStragglers  12.8 
3192:48   Charlotte Kemp V35WBearcat    
3292:48   Gayle Tyler  V45WBurgess Hill  12.2 
3393:22   Clare Darley  V35WSerpentine  19.5 
3496:08   Ayo Da SENMQueen's Park Harriers    
3596:24   Dave Wilson  V55M26.2  12.5 
3697:27   Lindsay Doy V45WStragglers    
3799:30   Robert Kipling  V60MEaling Eagles  13.1 
381:42:04   Andrew Wood V40MLFR    
391:44:15   Emma Jones  SENWQueens Park  12.4 
401:44:25   Philip Latham  V55MBurgess Hill  15.7 
411:44:38   Charlie Chandler V50MBushy Shifters    
421:44:39   Keith Brown  V40MBurgess Hill  15.1 
431:49:16   Liz Zass  V70WStragglers  20.0 
441:50:24   Niamh Hull  SENWClapham Runners  18.6 
451:51:49   Emma Welham SENWRanelagh Harriers    
461:53:42   Allie Collins  V35WEaling Eagles  19.9 
471:54:58   Clare Strang  V50WBeckenham  18.4 
481:55:00   Amanda Keasley  V50WHavering '90 Joggers  20.0 
491:55:00   Richard Kirk  V35M26.2  14.8 
501:55:00   Julia Robinson  V35WLondon FrontRunners  26.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5