Dartford Heath parkrun # 1 External Results
Dartford Heath
12 May 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Ian Ellwood  S25MKent/York Postal16:4616:36-0.4 
218:11   Duncan Platt V45MUnattached    
318:36   Reuben Burford  V45MDartford H18:1317:362.2 
419:03   Gavin Benson  S20MPetts Wood17:0717:071.5 
519:24   Dan Clark  S30MThanet RR17:1417:142.5 
619:38   Tony Durey SBV50MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets18:4518:104.2 
719:50   Cas Jackson SBS25WDartford H18:2218:074.3 
820:11   Steve Jarvis  V45MDartford RR19:3517:505.6 
920:28   Miles Brierley SBU15MDartford H20:0818:402.7 
1020:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:07   Brian Longman  V55MTri Sport Epping19:2318:125.7 
1221:09   George Seymour SBS20MDartford RR18:0517:534.1 
1321:11   Johnnie Arnould V35MUnattached    
1421:15   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0118:515.2 
1521:16   Jon Brierley SBV45MDartford H21:1320:266.9 
1621:20   Jamie Bushnell PBS30MCentral Park20:1420:149.4 
1721:43   John Doyle SBV55MDartford RR21:4320:3213.6 
1821:45   Edward Boyling  V45MDartford H20:1720:1713.3 
1921:48   James Lee S25MUnattached    
2022:12   Ryan Tilley  S25MUnattached21:2320:2118.1 
2122:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:52   Andrew Monday S25MUnattached    
2322:57   James Merry V35MUnattached    
2422:59   Andy Dunmall  V50MSwanley21:5120:5612.2 
2523:00   Jack Hargreaves SBS25MDartford RR22:3919:3510.8 
2623:01   Sam Risby  S25MBexley/Aberystwyth Uni21:0819:3910.7 
2723:09   Nick Culliss V40MUnattached    
2823:19   Robert Lenihan  S30MPlumstead22:1621:4211.4 
2923:21   Jeremy Townsend  V50MUnattached21:2321:2310.9 
3023:26   Phil Dovey SBV45MDartford H22:0420:5911.7 
3123:31   Henry Lee S20MUnattached    
3223:33   Neal Blount  V40MUnattached22:0322:0311.4 
3323:39   Jeremy Benson  V55MPetts Wood20:4720:479.8 
3424:04   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
3524:12   Phil Batchelor  V50MSo Let's Go Running22:3122:2311.6 
3624:12   Gary Warner V50MUnattached    
3724:18   Ian Martin  V35MDartford RR23:2822:3013.2 
3824:20   Victoria Murton SBS25WDartford RR23:0622:4013.2 
3924:27   Mick Keene  V50MUnattached23:3320:4320.0 
4024:29   James Kelly V55MUnattached    
4124:32   John Pfeil  V60MUnattached23:4022:5112.4 
4224:33   Paul Dallison  V35MBexley21:1321:1315.9 
4324:36   Frank Fearn V60MUnattached    
4424:39   Jessica Howson S25WPlumstead Runners    
4524:43   Robert Clark V40MUnattached    
4624:44   Mark Bigg V45MUnattached    
4724:47   Janice Dovey  V45WDartford H24:2923:3615.5 
4825:02   Arthur Dunne S30MUnattached    
4925:07   Graham Brown  V55MCambridge H23:2322:2814.1 
5025:11   Carol Marsh  V55WCambridge H24:2222:4613.1 
5125:23   Melanie Moore V40WUnattached    
5225:29   Steven Stockwell  V40MDartford H20:1618:2816.9 
5325:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5425:33   Brian Crane  V45MBexley22:5621:5414.1 
5525:37   Darren Moss  V40MDartford RR24:4722:1914.2 
5625:38   David Edwards V50MUnattached    
5725:42   Darren Culverwell V45MPlumstead Runners    
5825:50   Sonja Laing  V45WPetts Wood24:1023:2016.5 
5925:50   Robert Laing  V50MPetts Wood19:4819:477.7 
6025:53   Jonathan Algar V45MUnattached    
6125:55   Max Ransley  V40MAshford TC23:3222:1815.6 
6226:02   Jodie Schubert  S30WHavering '90 Joggers24:3624:2616.8 
6326:02   Frank Schubert  V60MHavering '90 Joggers21:2821:2813.6 
6426:03   Alan Smith  V35MSo Let's Go Running20:4320:439.1 
6526:12   Shaun Edwards V55MUnattached    
6626:17   Geoffrey Currell V70MUnattached    
6726:27   Bobby Smith U15MUnattached    
6826:30   Walter Brierley SBV45MDartford H24:3424:3418.2 
6926:44   Renee Young  V45WDartford H22:4722:4716.4 
7026:44   Anoushka Johnson  V40WCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets20:1220:028.2 
7126:45   Steve Jones  V40MDartford H22:1620:578.5 
7226:51   Brian Downton V50MUnattached    
7326:57   Phil Amos  V35MSo Let's Go Running21:5221:2610.4 
7427:01   Matt Edwards S20MUnattached    
7527:14   Lesley Pilson  S25WSo Let's Go Running22:5222:5220.1 
7627:15   Ian Pullen  V40MSo Let's Go Running25:1221:0424.8 
7727:20   Sandra Speer V50WUnattached    
7827:21   Ian Dunthorne V35MUnattached    
7927:23   Kayley Loft S30WUnattached    
8027:24   Danny Pearce V55MDartford and White Oak Tri    
8127:24   Jane Gough  V40WUnattached26:1525:4122.5 
8227:32   Graham Fryatt V60MUnattached    
8327:34   David Mitchell V65MUnattached    
8427:35   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
8527:36   Sarah Honour  S30WSo Let's Go Running24:3424:3422.8 
8627:37   Mark McMillan  V45MCentral23:3523:3513.4 
8727:38   Vic Withey  V65MDartford RR26:3126:2519.6 
8827:39   Curtis Eveleigh S20MUnattached    
8927:42   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
9027:43   Ryan Cartwright U11MUnattached    
9127:45   Louise Tarsky  S25WPlumstead23:3623:2313.3Click your Clock logo
9227:46   Phil Judge V45MUnattached    
9327:47   Peter Collins  V60MUnattached25:5125:5119.2 
9427:54   Ram Sitaula V50MUnattached    
9527:56   Poppy Smith U11WUnattached    
9627:57   Mark Smith  V35MCentral Park20:4519:115.4Click your Clock logo
9728:06   Sandra Smith V50WUnattached    
9828:07   Jane Platt V45WUnattached    
9928:16   Caroline Judge  V45WDartford RR25:0425:0217.7 
10028:25   Russell Saxby V45MUnattached    
10128:26   Eleanor Ballinger  S25WStopsley26:3324:5819.0 
10228:29   Corinne Crane  V45WBexley27:0725:3223.6 
10328:29   Laura Crane  S25WBexley22:3122:2012.6 
10428:31   Stuart Paterson  S25MUnattached22:5422:0211.9 
10528:34   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
10628:35   Gavin Shaw S30MUnattached    
10728:40   Fiona Bentham V45WUnattached    
10828:42   Matt Foster V45MUnattached    
10929:05   Dawn Potter V50WBeginners2Runners    
11029:06   Darran Potter V50MUnattached    
11129:06   Alexander Valentino  V55MCentral Park27:0124:0919.9 
11229:15   Nick Verde V70MUnattached    
11329:26   Fleur Halsey S25WUnattached    
11429:32   Jon Langford  V45MDartford RR24:5124:3216.3 
11529:35   Christopher Gill SBV55MUnattached28:3828:1121.5 
11629:35   Chris Hardstone V35MUnattached    
11729:36   Adrian Phillips V45MSLGR    
11829:45   Kelly Dalton V35WUnattached    
11929:47   Justine Keene  V45WUnattached28:2027:5323.3 
12029:54   Adrian Grant  V55MReigate Priory27:0426:0620.9 
12129:55   Robert Wells SBS25MDartford RR22:5320:259.1 
12229:59   Jennifer Mayow S30WUnattached    
12330:05   Xuan Pang V45WUnattached    
12430:06   Rachel Williams S30WUnattached    
12530:07   Denise Mayow V35WUnattached    
12630:08   Graham Lee V55MUnattached    
12730:11   Lisa Phillips V45WSLGR    
12830:29   Colin Stannard V60MUnattached    
12930:31   Martin Harman  V45MCentral Park27:1227:1221.8 
13030:31   Keith Allchurch  V35MSo Let's Go Running27:5426:1124.7 
13130:43   Stephen King  V35MFolkestone23:4221:4116.6 
13230:44   Martyn Allchurch S30MUnattached    
13330:47   Keith Harvey SBV45MDartford RR28:4426:1822.5 
13430:51   Megan Fletcher U18WUnattached    
13530:54   Alan Byron  V45MRebel Runners - Medway27:0926:0422.3 
13631:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:05   Robert Kent  V50MBarnet21:2621:0511.5 
13831:06   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
13931:08   Hannah Pitkin S20WUnattached    
14031:14   Theresa Bull V55WUnattached    
14131:15   Megan Bull S30WUnattached    
14231:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14431:33   Tiffany Goodman S25WUnattached    
14531:57   Tricia Hulse V40WUnattached    
14632:02   Emma Hills V40WUnattached    
14732:03   Kevin Vickers V40MUnattached    
14832:06   Damian Parkes V45MUnattached    
14932:37   Karen Servadei V60WDartford and White Oak Tri    
15032:39   Richard Danston  V45MCentral Park29:3729:3724.8 
15132:41   Simon Morgan V60MUnattached    
15232:55   Sonia Hanna V35WUnattached    
15333:24   Susan Lee V55WBelvedere Plodders Running Club    
15433:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15533:37   Sarah Holliday V35WUnattached    
15633:43   Stephen Taylor  V45MRebel Runners - Medway29:4624:3414.8 
15733:44   Kay Kapsalis  V50WSo Let's Go Running28:4328:1622.5 
15833:44   Karen Nicholls  V50WDartford RR31:0730:2627.2 
15933:46   Wendy Chatman  V55WSo Let's Go Running28:1028:1023.8 
16033:57   Jill Saville  V55WDartford RR29:4229:4225.7 
16134:03   Sarah Lee S25WBelvedere Plodders Running Club    
16234:13   Russell Cartwright V40MUnattached    
16334:26   Emma Killick  V50WPlumstead31:3928:4026.4 
16434:28   Kirsten Sunkur U18WUnattached    
16534:36   Ann Komzolik  V55WCentral Park31:5129:2923.2 
16634:38   Anna Wilton V35WUnattached    
16734:47   Grainne Boyling V45WUnattached    
16834:49   Alastair McTeer U11MUnattached    
16934:50   Rowan McTeer U11MUnattached    
17034:50   Stuart McTeer V40MUnattached    
17134:51   Jane King V45WUnattached    
17234:57   Louise Sunkur V40WUnattached    
17335:27   Michaela McMillan  V45WCentral Park28:1628:0920.3 
17435:27   Amanda Crockford V50WUnattached    
17535:29   Georgia Bull S25WUnattached    
17635:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17735:39   Dennis Bull V60MUnattached    
17836:41   Janet Pyne  V65WCentral Park33:0832:2628.3 
17936:41   Michael Cox  V70MCentral Park28:1128:1126.1 
18037:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18137:45   Belle Griffiths U15WUnattached    
18237:46   Anthony Bunce V35MUnattached    
18337:59   Wayne Edgecombe V45MUnattached    
18438:19   Deborah McKenzie V55WUnattached    
18539:01   David Phillips V65MUnattached    
18639:10   Jane Borrett  V55WDartford RR30:0329:4727.0 
18739:19   Trevor Bullock V45MUnattached    
18839:27   Susan Penman  V55WDartford RR38:4134:3333.3 
18947:57   Stephen Tarrant  V60MUnattached29:3827:4125.5 
19048:27   Bola Ogunremi V40WUnattached    
19152:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19252:24   Lynne Mallery  V65WDartford RR37:1832:4931.0