Heslington parkrun # 15 External Results
Heslington
12 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Isaac Myer S20MUnattached    
217:45   Richard Hayes SBV35MManchester H/Northern Masters16:4316:430.8 
318:00   Abbas Khan S25MUnattached    
418:18   Stewart Blaseby SBS30MUnattached18:0417:263.9 
518:47   Kieron Brown  U18MCity of York17:1417:142.5 
618:58   Stephen Maddison  V45MKnavesmire17:5417:421.2 
719:00   Emily Baines PBS20WKnavesmire18:4618:465.4Click your Clock logo
819:13   Kieran Dowzer U15MGoole Viking Striders    
919:20   Matthew Butters U20MUnattached    
1019:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:29   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:0219:026.6 
1219:58   Jonathan Fox PBS30MYork Acorn19:5819:589.1 
1319:59   Karl Humphreys  V40MKnavesmire19:2619:266.6 
1420:12   Geoff Marchment  V35MKnavesmire18:5018:506.1 
1520:13   Joe Starks S20MUnattached    
1620:14   Graham Robertson V50MUnattached    
1720:14   James Carter V40MUnattached    
1820:22   James Clare U20MUnattached    
1920:23   Matthew Brown  V45MYork Acorn19:5019:507.6 
2020:24   Katie Wise  V35WPocklington19:4819:487.4Click your Clock logo
2120:30   Tom Bray V35MUnattached    
2220:31   Sam Pople U18MUnattached    
2320:40   Andrew Darbyshire  V35MUnattached19:3719:106.6 
2420:43   Ian Fairlamb  V40MKnavesmire20:2620:269.1 
2520:47   Ria Chaston SBS30WTyne Bridge20:4720:218.1 
2620:49   John Oliver  V60MKnavesmire19:5919:008.4 
2721:03   Charles Mitchell S20MUnattached    
2821:03   Daniel Hill V55MUnattached    
2921:04   Isaac Bastow  U15MCity of York20:5320:5310.2 
3021:13   Ed Alston S20MUnattached    
3121:17   James Targett  V40MUnattached20:3620:368.9 
3221:23   Thomas McCusker S30MUnattached    
3321:27   James Watt U20MUnattached    
3421:28   Chris Price SBV50MYork Acorn21:1521:0010.1 
3521:30   Seamus Phillips V45MUnattached    
3621:33   Dan Clarke V40MUnattached    
3721:34   Andy Mills V35MUnattached    
3821:35   Ganga Limbu S30MUnattached    
3921:36   Martyn Rennison  S30MUnattached18:5118:514.1Click your Clock logo
4021:36   James Chambers  V35MKnavesmire20:3220:118.9 
4121:43   Rob White  V45MKnavesmire20:3919:2710.6 
4221:58   Miles Keenleyside V50MUnattached    
4322:00   Stephen Wilson SBV45MKnavesmire/Unattached20:4920:499.5 
4422:02   James Edgar S25MUnattached    
4522:05   Mark Laughton  V50MYork Triathlon20:5820:589.5 
4622:22   Vincent Callaghan V35MUnattached    
4722:25   Adam Pearson PBU15MCity of York22:0622:0612.5 
4822:29   Rachel Brown U20WUnattached    
4922:31   Gary Robertson V45MUnattached    
5022:34   Paul Cusson V65MUnattached    
5122:40   Purna Gurung V50MUnattached    
5222:51   David Atkinson S30MUnattached    
5322:53   Colin Hill  S25MManchester RR20:0720:077.9 
5422:53   Julie Woodcock V45WUnattached    
5523:01   Andy Braun V45MUnattached    
5623:04   Neil Thomas Gilbertson V45MUnattached    
5723:08   Bradley Gee U20MUnattached    
5823:08   Guman Thapa V50MUnattached    
5923:13   Peter Mann V40MUnattached    
6023:25   James Knock S30MUnattached    
6123:27   Andrew Mcmorris SBV40MUnattached23:2722:4414.8 
6223:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:34   Andy Hill S30MUnattached    
6423:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:49   Jack Wallis U18MUnattached    
6823:50   John Farmery V60MUnattached    
6923:53   Michael Camerin V35MUnattached    
7023:54   David Simpson V60MUnattached    
7123:55   Alexander Wheeler  V35MChapel Allerton21:2718:5712.1 
7223:56   Jim Fletcher V60MUnattached    
7323:59   Tony Dunne V40MUnattached    
7424:01   Dean Starkey V45MUnattached    
7524:03   Sally Wade SBV55WCity of York23:3623:3114.7 
7624:05   Paul Van Dam V50MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
7724:06   John Archer SBV70MYork Triathlon23:4523:2415.1 
7824:07   Peter Watkinson  V65MBeverley22:5221:0013.3 
7924:16   Debbie Martin V45WUnattached    
8024:18   Emily Pritchard S20WUnattached    
8124:20   Jonathan Cockayne S25MUnattached    
8224:24   Tim Gibson  V40MYork Acorn23:4522:0915.2 
8324:25   Arron Tordoff V35MUnattached    
8424:28   Bailey Camerin U15MUnattached    
8524:29   Amanda Clark V45WUnattached    
8624:31   Luke Wise PBU11MPocklington22:5522:5513.5 
8724:34   Simon Wise  V45MUnattached21:3921:3912.1 
8824:52   Joe Lyons S30MUnattached    
8925:00   Barry Shackleton SBV60MDarwen Dashers25:0020:1916.1 
9025:04   Ruth Startin V35WUnattached    
9125:05   John Aikman S25MUnattached    
9225:09   James Judd S20MUnattached    
9325:18   Peter Whittaker V45MUnattached    
9425:21   Kieran Wozniak U15MUnattached    
9525:22   Michael Wilson V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9625:22   Richard Booth V45MUnattached    
9725:26   Kate Pople V45WUnattached    
10025:27   Mark Fennell V40MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
9825:27   Trevor Widdison V65MUnattached    
9925:27   Julian Harrison  V45MKnavesmire22:1321:4313.1 
10125:29   Ben Wozniak V40MUnattached    
10225:31   Andrew Soulsby V55MUnattached    
10325:34   Louise Soulsby V45WUnattached    
10425:36   Adele Victoria Shipley SBV45WPocklington24:5622:1616.4 
10525:40   Roxana Freeman PBV40WEasingwold25:0325:0317.7 
10625:42   Nick Robson V40MUnattached    
10725:43   Tom Coomber V35MUnattached    
10825:44   Kevin Hind V40MUnattached    
10925:46   Grace Carter S20WUnattached    
11025:46   Danielle Gordon S25WUnattached    
11125:51   Mo Onyett PBV40WCity of York25:5125:5120.9 
11225:53   Jeremy Hyde V40MUnattached    
11325:54   Lindsey Romeniuk V35WUnattached    
11425:57   Rachael Metcalfe V35WUnattached    
11526:01   Georgiana Woodcock S20WUnattached    
11626:04   Lisa McDaid V35WUnattached    
11726:15   Gemma Davison S20WUnattached    
11826:18   Sara Harbord V50WUnattached    
11926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:27   Jude Jackson SBV35MSt. Theresa's26:2723:2221.4 
12126:27   Elaine Monks V45WUnattached    
12226:30   Scott Langridge U20MUnattached    
12326:30   Glenn Atkinson V55MUnattached    
12426:31   Karen Atherton  V55WDarwen Dashers22:0822:0812.5 
12526:32   Jayne Whittaker V35WUnattached    
12626:33   Heather McCartney V40WUnattached    
12726:40   Katherine Selby V45WUnattached    
12826:40   Kate Robson V40WUnattached    
12926:42   Peter Mullen V35MUnattached    
13026:44   Chris Cooper V50MUnattached    
13126:45   Dave Robertson V45MUnattached    
13226:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:48   Alaistair Macleod  V55MKnavesmire23:2120:2414.6 
13426:51   Mick East V60MUnattached    
13526:53   Anthony Gruitt S30MUnattached    
13626:56   Annette Bendelow  V35WPocklington25:5622:0616.7 
13726:57   Emily Cooper U20WEBORIENTEERS    
13827:06   Ana Arends V40WUnattached    
13927:09   Jayne Hardisty  V55WUnattached25:4723:4418.5 
14027:10   Ellie Clarke S20WUnattached    
14127:11   Ian Marshall V60MUnattached    
14227:15   Sarah Eaton V40WUnattached    
14327:18   Sarah Jones V45WUnattached    
14427:19   Rod Dawson V65MUnattached    
14527:29   Joseph Wallis U15MUnattached    
14627:34   Paul Adelburgh V45MPocklington Runners    
14727:41   Poppy Lynn U15WUnattached    
14827:41   Andrew Green V40MUnattached    
14927:41   Christopher Copland  V60MYork Acorn26:4323:5818.6 
15027:42   Isaac Robertson U20MUnattached    
15127:42   Sharon Lynn  V40WYork Acorn19:5119:268.8 
15227:44   Jonny Wise PBU15MPocklington27:4427:4423.3 
15327:44   Nichole Dawson  S20WBeverley21:2920:3510.5 
15428:05   Mason Duke S20MUnattached    
15528:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15628:16   Adam Benson U15MPocklington Runners    
15728:21   Isla McDaid U15WUnattached    
15828:22   Steve Smowton V60MUnattached    
15928:25   Danny Southby V40MUnattached    
16028:30   Luca Camerin U11MUnattached    
16128:37   Jackie Simpson V55WUnattached    
16228:38   Christine Wallace V55WUnattached    
16328:41   Alice North V35WUnattached    
16428:50   Sarah Gilbertson V40WUnattached    
16528:52   Barbara Stephens V60WUnattached    
16628:52   Simon Everard S25MUnattached    
16728:56   Georgina Fowles  U20WWhitchurch28:1528:1524.0 
16828:57   Tony Wallis V50MUnattached    
16929:00   Pamela Wood  V60WUnattached27:2126:3521.4 
17029:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:01   Ryan Hall S30MUnattached    
17229:03   Neil Camerin V40MUnattached    
17329:03   Colin Shipley V55MUnattached    
17429:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:08   Anna Howard S30WUnattached    
17629:11   Tommi Hird S30MUnattached    
17729:20   Stephen Spain V50MUnattached    
17829:22   Linda Easton V60WUnattached    
17929:26   Amanda Julie Lummas V40WUnattached    
18029:29   Camila Maturana S25WUnattached    
18129:54   Fiona Hyde S30WSweatshop Running Community    
18230:00   Rachel Simpson S30WUnattached    
18330:04   Amelia Cooper U20WUnattached    
18430:08   Rebecca Wallis V40WUnattached    
18530:11   Chelsea Hartman S20WUnattached    
18630:12   Thomas Pinder U18MUnattached    
18730:13   Jon Pinder  V35MKnavesmire16:4416:441.9 
18830:17   Eleanor Bale S20WUnattached    
18930:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:20   Ian Strachan V45MUnattached    
19130:30   Helen Crowle  V50WPocklington28:2726:0023.2 
19230:33   Elliot Wheeler U11MUnattached    
19330:33   Murray Wheeler V45MUnattached    
19430:38   Louise Slater V45WUnattached    
19530:39   Charlotte Newcombe S20WUnattached    
19630:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19730:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19830:49   Edwina Subritzky V45WUnattached    
19930:49   Nicola Clements V35WUnattached    
20031:04   Rosie Hobson S30WUnattached    
20131:08   Neepa Atkinson V45WUnattached    
20231:11   Tina Wise V45WUnattached    
20331:22   Helen Cotton V35WUnattached    
20431:28   Nathalie Tonge S20WUnattached    
20531:35   Richard Ollerenshaw V35MUnattached    
20631:36   Lynn O'Neill V45WUnattached    
20731:38   Amy Bennison U11WUnattached    
20831:39   Steve Bennison V45MUnattached    
20931:50   Kate Colcutt V50WUnattached    
21031:51   David Brown S30MUnattached    
21132:01   John Freeman V70MUnattached    
21232:03   Ben Thorburn S20MUnattached    
21332:18   Karen Baldwin V45WUnattached    
21432:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21532:32   Sarah Buggins S25WUnattached    
21632:34   Jennie Hunt S25WAldershot, Farnham & District AC    
21732:34   James MacDonald  V60MKnavesmire23:4722:1013.9 
21832:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:07   Douglas Alexander V55MUnattached    
22033:09   Alyah Shipley U15WUnattached    
22133:09   Nick Shipley V35MUnattached    
22233:18   Joanne Goode V40WUnattached    
22333:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22433:36   Simon Baldwin V50MUnattached    
22533:48   Rachel Smith V45WUnattached    
22634:10   Hannah Redmond U15WUnattached    
22734:10   Hayley Dumont V35WUnattached    
22834:13   Clare Redmond V45WUnattached    
22934:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23034:14   Tracey Lawrence V45WUnattached    
23134:17   Colin Shephard V50MUnattached    
23234:40   Zak Simpson U15MUnattached    
23336:33   Laurie Clegg U20WUnattached    
23436:34   James Marsh U20MUnattached    
23536:37   Jim Martin V55MUnattached    
23637:11   Maria Van Dam V45WHum and Lincs Orienteers    
23737:51   Olwyn Dawson V60WUnattached    
23837:58   Robert Thomas S20MUnattached    
23938:11   Luca Sanchez U20MUnattached    
24039:05   Emma Reich S25WUnattached    
24139:53   Sophia Grace Schofield U11WUnattached    
24239:54   Lisa Johnstone V40WUnattached    
24340:34   Fiona Woolley V50WUnattached    
24440:38   Tracy Jones V45WUnattached    
24540:42   Eden McPhillips U11WUnattached    
24640:43   Jonny Botting S30MUnattached    
24741:51   Jason Reich S30MUnattached    
24844:06   Lindsay Perkins V40WUnattached    
24944:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25044:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2