Huntingdon parkrun # 258 External Results
Huntingdon
12 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Ian Haw SBS25MColchester H17:4817:481.7 
218:33   Liam Tharme PBU20MBRJ Huntingdon18:3318:336.2 
318:45   James Orrell  U18MBRJ Huntingdon17:4517:451.1 
419:16   Liam Conway PBU15MBRJ Huntingdon19:1419:144.8 
519:47   Daniel Woolf SBV45MHuntingdonshire19:4718:337.9Click your Clock logo
619:50   Kyle Chesterman  S30MRiverside17:5417:543.1 
720:02   Martin Rowe SBV50MHuntingdonshire19:5318:237.1 
820:11   Richie Harris V40MUnattached    
920:12   Keelan Duffy  U18MBRJ Huntingdon18:1318:134.0 
1020:20   Finley Hiscock U18MUnattached    
1120:32   Joe Leonard S30MUnattached    
1220:46   Nicholas Butler S25MUnattached    
1320:56   Antony Houghton S30MUnattached    
1421:07   David Chapman V40MUnattached    
1521:16   Lee Sole V45MUnattached    
1621:18   Matthew Hiscock SBV45MCambridge Uni Press20:3420:346.8 
1721:21   John Abbey SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon19:1119:117.0 
1821:26   Jason A'court V40MUnattached    
1921:37   Gilles Corby  V50MBRJ Huntingdon20:3219:428.9 
2021:39   Paul Swinburne V45MUnattached    
2121:42   Tom Skidmore S25MUnattached    
2221:44   Matt Sweeney S25MUnattached    
2321:45   Stephen Collins V45MTeam Bex    
2422:06   William Thomson S30MUnattached    
2522:10   Ieva Klavina SBV35WHuntingdonshire20:4620:469.0Click your Clock logo
2622:38   Paul Shirley V50MUnattached    
2722:50   Mikey B V45MUnattached    
2822:52   Karl Taylor  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:2019:4611.9 
2922:59   James Edward Gamble  V55MRiverside21:5220:1710.6 
3023:04   Sam Wootton U15MUnattached    
3123:11   James Williams S30MUnattached    
3223:14   Jamie Bowen S25MTeam Bex    
3323:16   Philip Graham-clare SBV55MSutton Runners22:2421:3911.7 
3423:16   Trevor Hufford  V60MRiverside22:2820:5111.3 
3523:21   Alison Cooper SBV50WRiverside22:4220:4813.1 
3623:25   Peter Warland  V50MStowmarket21:4621:3310.7 
3723:26   Anthony Nethercott  V45MUnattached21:5321:5310.0 
3823:29   Steve Jenkins V45MUnattached    
3923:32   Simon Pettet  S30MUnattached20:3020:037.6 
4023:34   Richard Orrell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon22:3522:3511.4 
4123:38   Steve Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
4223:39   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
4323:40   Ian Hemms V35MUnattached    
4423:42   Richard McManus S30MUnattached    
4523:42   Simon Render  V50MMarch22:1719:5414.3 
4623:43   Adam Cook SBS30MBRJ Huntingdon23:0622:1215.8 
4724:08   Roman Mucha V35MUnattached    
4824:13   Bryan Nylander  V50MHuntingdonshire22:4922:4914.0 
4924:20   James Day V40MUnattached    
5024:21   Owen Mclaughlin SBV65MUnattached23:0921:1117.1 
5124:21   Adrian Lewis V50MUnattached    
5224:23   David Charman SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon23:2323:0612.7 
5324:24   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
5424:26   Amy Steele  S25WHuntingdonshire23:3623:3614.9 
5524:32   Robert Jackson V50MUnattached    
5624:36   Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:1523:0412.3 
5724:37   Alex Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon21:4121:1310.7 
5824:39   Ben Sweet V40MUnattached    
5924:41   Daniel Canamares U11MUnattached    
6024:42   Freya Harris  U11WBRJ Huntingdon23:3322:5815.2 
6124:43   Paul Harris  V50MBedford H22:2820:5714.4 
6224:44   Mark Fryer V45MUnattached    
6324:45   Stuart Nunn S25MCambourne Runners ARC    
6424:48   Lloyd Bentley V35MUnattached    
6524:50   Mark Palmer V35MUnattached    
6624:51   Jose Canamares V40MUnattached    
6724:54   Steve Johnson V55MUnattached    
6824:55   Harrison Evans  V35MBRJ Huntingdon18:1418:143.6 
6924:57   John Morris V60MUnattached    
7025:02   Francesca Lasman SBV55WBRJ Huntingdon25:0224:2217.3 
7125:04   Alex Taylor S30MUnattached    
7225:04   Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon23:1222:0713.1 
7325:06   Adam Prior S30MUnattached    
7425:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:18   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached24:0221:1515.4 
7625:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:20   Harrison Pearson U11MUnattached    
7825:21   Adam Pearson  V40MHuntingdonshire23:2118:2016.1 
7925:22   James Murphy V55MUnattached    
8025:24   Annette Newton  V65WBRJ Huntingdon24:5623:5115.2 
8125:25   Sharon Warland  V50WStowmarket24:1824:0815.7 
8225:26   Michael McGrath S25MUnattached    
8325:28   Trevor Payne V55MUnattached    
8425:30   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached22:2521:4214.0 
8525:31   Michael Paver V55MUnattached    
8625:31   David Thomas SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon25:2124:2517.7 
8725:32   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:2819:065.6 
8825:32   George Brooks S20MUnattached    
8925:33   Eszter Gulacsy V40WUnattached    
9025:33   Ian Stewart V60MUnattached    
9125:36   Neil Whitaker  V35MUnattached21:1921:1910.1 
9225:39   Gerard Baker V45MUnattached    
9325:44   Yannis David U15MUnattached    
9425:46   Felicity Parker-Seale S30WUnattached    
9525:47   Duncan Riding V55MUnattached    
9625:56   Ashley Brown S25MUnattached    
9725:57   Ben Sales S25MUnattached    
9826:00   Sarah Watts  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:3724:3715.7 
9926:03   Thomas Hallam S20MUnattached    
10026:05   Don T. Brazier SBV55MYaxley25:5022:0317.5 
10126:10   Debra Parker V50WUnattached    
10226:18   Jonathan Bowland V50MUnattached    
10326:19   Mike Brand S25MUnattached    
10426:25   Jaki Sharples V45WUnattached    
10526:26   Jon Pink V50MTeam Bex    
10626:26   James Bamber SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon24:4723:4016.2 
10726:27   Andre Le Farge V50MUnattached    
10826:27   Neil Parker V50MUnattached    
10926:28   Marie Williamson PBV40WRamsey25:0124:5715.9Click your Clock logo
11026:31   Danielle Lovell S25WUnattached    
11126:35   Joshua Smith SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley26:2324:3322.1 
11226:41   Rhian Bailey U15WUnattached    
11326:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:54   Joshua Needham U15MUnattached    
11526:58   Tony Woodley V45MUnattached    
11627:01   Antonia Langworthy V40WUnattached    
11727:06   Aaron Ling U18MUnattached    
11827:07   Chloe Wilson  U20WHuntingdonshire25:4824:1618.8 
11927:09   Matthew Bycroft V45MTeam Bex    
12027:10   Scott King V35MUnattached    
12127:18   Nathan Bennett SBS30MUnattached22:0922:0911.0 
12227:23   Lucy Elizabeth Hurley  V35WRiverside25:1521:2421.1 
12327:24   Jane Thomas V50WUnattached    
12427:26   Chris Lowery V45MUnattached    
12527:29   Natalie Fairbairn SBV45WRiverside25:1223:5715.8 
12627:41   David Skidmore V60MUnattached    
12727:44   Sarah Maplesden-Jenkins S30WUnattached    
12827:46   Tone Bownes V45WUnattached    
12927:47   Martin Camp V45MUnattached    
13027:49   Daniel Beckett V40MUnattached    
13127:55   Adam Covell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon27:0225:0119.7 
13227:59   Emily Gaines S30WUnattached    
13328:00   Bethany McGoff S20WUnattached    
13428:02   James O'Neill S20MUnattached    
13528:04   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:4923:1216.1 
13628:07   Alan Clark V35MUnattached    
13728:12   Dan Pedley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth26:2525:2721.6 
13828:15   Alexandra Smart V35WGodmanchester Running Club    
13928:23   Sue Yendley  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:1023:3018.6 
14028:30   Ben Bowen S25MUnattached    
14128:31   Peter Chalmers V55MUnattached    
14228:34   Claire Plumley V50WUnattached    
14328:35   Leonard Kirkby SBV65MBRJ Huntingdon28:0324:0523.7 
14428:38   Roger Tolfree V70MBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
14528:40   Paul Pescud V40MUnattached    
14628:48   Daniel Ainscow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon26:3024:4719.7 
14728:49   Paul Ross  V40MHuntingdonshire21:1720:2918.3 
14828:52   Hayley Ward V40WUnattached    
14928:52   Stuart Shields V50MUnattached    
15029:01   Emma Brown V35WUnattached    
15129:02   James McGill U15MUnattached    
15229:02   Steven McGill V45MUnattached    
15329:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:06   Amy Fox V35WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
15529:08   Robyn Hall S25WUnattached    
15629:17   Hayley Henson V35WUnattached    
15729:19   Michael Bedford V55MUnattached    
15829:20   Stuart Ellington V50MUnattached    
15929:22   Emma Watts U15WUnattached    
16029:24   Farrell MacRae V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
16129:28   Andy Watts V40MUnattached    
16229:33   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire20:3919:448.6 
16329:41   Jane Moore V55WUnattached    
16429:43   Sharon Rodgers S25WUnattached    
16529:44   Dave Fox  V65MUnattached28:1527:0722.3 
16629:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:49   Taylor Lilly S25WUnattached    
16829:55   Fiona Greig V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16930:00   Steve Elms V35MUnattached    
17030:01   Joanne Carrington  V40WUnattached23:1723:1715.8 
17130:05   Laurence Keech V50MUnattached    
17230:08   Diane Hufford  V55WRiverside26:4826:0518.4 
17330:10   Rosanna Hopkins S30WUnattached    
17430:12   Hon-Wai Pang  S30MBRJ Huntingdon28:5728:5725.1 
17530:14   Charlie Matson S30WUnattached    
17630:14   Michelle Needdam V35WUnattached    
17730:17   Paul Decker V45MTeam Bex    
17830:20   Pia Jenkins V45WUnattached    
17930:25   Ian Hodge V50MUnattached    
18030:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:29   Heidi Dorrington V35WTeam Bex    
18230:30   Gemma Collins V40WTeam Bex    
18330:45   Chris Ray S30MUnattached    
18430:48   Donna Whitaker  V35WBRJ Huntingdon28:2328:2322.7 
18530:49   Robert Ball V45MUnattached    
18630:50   Carol Wylde V45WUnattached    
18730:54   Louise Shea V40WTeam Bex    
18830:58   Diane Martin V55WUnattached    
18931:05   James Haycock  S25MHuntingdonshire27:4927:0824.5 
19031:09   Paul Tapscott SBV60MBRJ Huntingdon29:1527:2324.9 
19131:10   Gay Jackson V50WUnattached    
19231:15   Scott Matson S30MUnattached    
19331:18   Tony Goldsmith  V50MBRJ Huntingdon30:0222:0627.8 
19431:20   Chris Windebank  V75MRiverside29:1627:0122.7 
19531:24   Stuart Turner V50MUnattached    
19631:25   Bob Hallam V50MUnattached    
19731:32   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon26:2426:2420.4 
19831:35   Karen Charman  V50WBRJ Huntingdon29:0228:5723.8 
19931:42   Juliet Ellington V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20031:43   Archie Gormley V65MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20131:48   Claire Gill V35WTeam Bex    
20231:52   Alison Rees-Manley V40WUnattached    
20331:56   Nina Paddick V40WBodymode Running Club (BRC)    
20432:06   Pat Jackson  V55WBRJ Huntingdon27:2825:1121.6 
20532:10   Ummar Anjum S25MUnattached    
20632:17   Sally Rowland S30WUnattached    
20732:23   Jade Wren  S25WBRJ Huntingdon28:3728:3425.5 
20832:39   Laura Gaines S25WUnattached    
20932:42   Angela King V50WTeam Bex    
21032:52   Lily Read U15WUnattached    
21132:52   Jon Read V40MUnattached    
21232:54   Graham Smith  V50MBlackheath & Bromley29:3829:0924.8 
21333:06   Edward Dobson U15MUnattached    
21433:10   Maureen Wickson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon30:1330:1326.1 
21533:11   Deborah Rostant  V50WBRJ Huntingdon29:0324:5825.8 
21633:12   Jeremy Bottley  V50MBRJ Huntingdon27:0326:3620.9 
21733:13   Adele McCormick V35WUnattached    
21833:13   Sarah McCormick V35WUnattached    
21933:19   Keith Simmons  V65MBRJ Huntingdon29:2926:4826.0 
22033:24   Katie Louise Fairman V35WKJ Running Buddies    
22133:25   Kate Bell S30WUnattached    
22233:31   Simon Ladd V55MUnattached    
22333:39   Jessica Hiscock V40WUnattached    
22433:42   Joanne Brand V40WUnattached    
22533:46   Katherine Ireson  V45WBRJ Huntingdon31:1328:0525.7 
22633:49   Mary How V65WUnattached    
22733:50   Katheryn Ayres V40WUnattached    
22834:04   Ali Cassey V55WUnattached    
22934:07   Tom Wootton U11MUnattached    
23034:12   Natalie Bartlett V45WRun Mummy Run    
23134:18   Alfred Langworthy U11MUnattached    
23234:18   Natasha Hookham V40WUnattached    
23334:19   Lindsay Wootton V35WUnattached    
23434:21   Debbie Strain V35WUnattached    
23534:25   Helen McCarthy V35WUnattached    
23634:34   Robert Thompson SBV70MRiverside34:3431:5530.2 
23734:41   Tom Warham U15MUnattached    
23834:42   Jo Wilson V45WHuntingdonshire AC    
23934:48   Jamar Eason U11MUnattached    
24034:48   Joseph Maske U15MUnattached    
24134:49   Jonathan Eason V35MUnattached    
24234:50   Ulf Maske SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon34:4422:1917.5 
24334:55   Ella Camp U15WUnattached    
24435:02   Duncan Bishop V55MUnattached    
24535:08   Frankie McKiernan V45WUnattached    
24635:15   Sarah George S25WUnattached    
24735:28   Samantha Holden V40WUnattached    
24835:29   Steve Moore V55MUnattached    
24935:33   Pauline Stewart V60WUnattached    
25035:46   Dan Whitmore S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2