St Albans parkrun # 335 External Results
St Albans
12 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   Kurtis Gibson SBS25MMendip16:0715:251.1 
217:07   Stacey Ward SBS30WHerne Hill/Hillingdon17:0616:462.3 
317:17   James French S20MUnattached    
417:54   George Scott S25MUnattached    
518:08   Nick Pattison SBV35MSt. Albans Striders18:0817:322.9 
618:14   Heather Hann PBS30WSt. Albans Striders18:1418:148.7 
718:23   Tony Brady-Locke S25MUnattached    
818:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:28   Rory Heath SBSENMUnattached18:2817:5811.1 
1019:09   Nigel Aston PBV50MSt. Albans Striders18:5818:584.6Click your Clock logo
1119:11   James Bromfield PBU18MSt. Albans Striders18:5018:508.3 
1219:17   Jason Juden V45MUnattached    
1319:24   Paul Shannon  V55MTattenhall/Unattached18:5418:544.5 
1419:29   Andrew Noble V35MUnattached    
1519:41   David Wilson S30MUnattached    
1619:45   Mark Woodcock V35MUnattached    
1719:54   Colin Braybrook SBV55MSt. Albans Striders19:4218:037.2 
1819:54   Eva Ilari Barampouti SBU18WSt. Albans AC19:2319:239.2 
1919:56   Richard White V35MUnattached    
2019:57   Tom Crockford PBV35MSt. Albans Striders19:5519:5512.1 
2120:00   Michael Barbosa V55MUnattached    
2220:03   Sean Meikle S30MUnattached    
2320:03   Helen Cartlidge SBV40WSt. Albans Striders20:0319:429.6 
2420:09   Louis Rabinowitz U20MUnattached    
2520:19   Andrew Goodman V50MUnattached    
2620:21   Samuel Greenstein  U15MShaftesbury Barnet18:1317:440.6 
2720:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:24   David Turner V35MUnattached    
2920:25   Jack Burnham S20MUnattached    
3020:27   James Giffen V45MUnattached    
3120:28   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
3220:29   Dillon Smith U15MUnattached    
3320:31   Ian Jones V50MUnattached    
3420:32   Henry Gibbins S30MUnattached    
3520:33   Adam Paul Pierce Smith  SENMUnattached20:0120:0010.8 
3620:37   Callum Cooper U18MUnattached    
3720:39   Ryan Kennedy U15MUnattached    
3820:46   Mark Kennedy V40MUnattached    
3920:47   Gwynfor Paul  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:3419:206.0 
4020:52   Andrew Shepherd V40MUnattached    
4120:53   Arthur Roberts U15MUnattached    
4220:55   Graham Halkyard  V45MHarpenden19:1019:105.9 
4320:57   Gareth Truran V45MUnattached    
4420:58   Stuart MacKay V40MUnattached    
4520:59   Philip Leach  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:5220:179.7 
4621:02   Timothy Harris V45MUnattached    
4721:09   James Harris V45MUnattached    
4821:13   Matt Draper  V40MUnattached18:4418:304.9 
4921:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:14   Sam Knott S30MUnattached    
5121:15   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
5221:15   Julien Deamer V50MUnattached    
5321:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:16   Dylan Mitchener V40MUnattached    
5521:22   Hannah Frank  S30WGarden City Runners21:0121:0114.3Click your Clock logo
5621:23   Joaquim Barbosa S25MUnattached    
5721:24   Stephen Jones V45MUnattached    
5821:26   Dominic Heath  V50MUnattached20:5518:2810.8 
5921:30   Raffi Roberts U15MUnattached    
6021:32   Stuart Corey V35MUnattached    
6121:36   Ben Sandford Smith V50MUnattached    
6221:38   Errol Maginley  V50MSt. Albans Striders19:3118:545.9 
6321:39   Mark Williamson S30MUnattached    
6421:44   Tom Seifert S30MUnattached    
6521:47   Ed Wright  V45MChiltern20:1620:1610.0 
6621:55   Nick Read S30MUnattached    
6721:55   Daniel Reynolds S25MUnattached    
6821:57   Jason Rabinowitz V50MUnattached    
6921:58   Michael Dixon-Juden U15MUnattached    
7022:00   Bryn Williams V50MUnattached    
7122:05   David Reid V55MUnattached    
7222:05   Gareth Siret S30MUnattached    
7322:06   James Glover S25MUnattached    
7422:13   Calum McNamee  U11MSt. Albans AC21:5321:5316.1 
7522:13   Rodney McNamee V40MUnattached    
7622:14   Ruben Moral V45MUnattached    
7722:14   Peter Freeman V55MUnattached    
7822:15   Ben Robins V40MUnattached    
7922:17   Kerry Hood S30MRun Redbourn!    
8022:21   Ross Williams V40MUnattached    
8122:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:24   James Walker V35MUnattached    
8322:26   Stephen Hughes V50MUnattached    
8422:27   Holly Parrott S30WRunning for Time    
8522:28   Alec Vanlint U20MUnattached    
8622:28   Richard Butler V60MUnattached    
8722:30   Robin Finer V45MUnattached    
8822:31   Nick Vance V45MChiltern Church Runners    
8922:32   Gladstone Thompson SBV50MSt. Albans Striders22:3221:2311.3 
9022:34   Andrew Dobinson V55MUnattached    
9122:35   Antony Giles SBV35MWitney21:4319:5613.6 
9222:37   Adrian Smallwood V45MUnattached    
9322:39   Mathew Frank S30MUnattached    
9422:49   Joe Whatnall S30MUnattached    
9522:53   Andrew Tomlinson U20MUnattached    
9622:53   Chris Durrant V35MUnattached    
9722:55   Patrick Smears  V35MSt. Albans Striders21:1220:4914.4 
9822:56   Matt Wilson S25MUnattached    
9922:57   Samuel McDonald U18MUnattached    
10022:58   Sean Mullany SBV50MRoundhay Runners22:5821:4312.9 
10122:59   Luke Stockbridge S20MUnattached    
10222:59   Rosalind McDonald V35WRun Redbourn!    
10323:01   Alan Morgan  V50MSt. Albans Striders22:2422:2014.6 
10423:02   Anthony Harrison S25MUnattached    
10523:06   Andy Hardy V45MUnattached    
10623:08   Celia Roberts V45WUnattached    
10723:09   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
10823:10   Ben Shave S20MUnattached    
10923:11   Bret Simon V40MUnattached    
11023:12   Norman Harris V55MUnattached    
11123:16   Lucy Norton S20WUnattached    
11223:18   Graeme Kite SBV45MUnattached21:3020:3120.0 
11323:28   Tyler Griffin S25MUnattached    
11423:28   Jeremy Forsythe S20MUnattached    
11523:30   Simeon Paul S30MUnattached    
11623:33   Suzie Fairley S30WUnattached    
11723:35   Ian Emett  V45MUnattached23:0522:3114.1 
11823:38   Andrew Potter V40MUnattached    
11923:41   Paul Rowland V45MUnattached    
12023:42   Daniel Feather PBV45MUnattached23:3123:3120.1 
12123:46   Kyla Murphy S25WUnattached    
12223:49   Paul Collingwood V50MUnattached    
12323:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:55   Michael Wilkins SBV50MSt. Albans Striders23:3721:3614.5 
12524:00   Marcus Dilley S30MUnattached    
12624:02   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
12724:06   Peter Barber V45MUnattached    
12824:07   Freddie Dickinson S20MUnattached    
12924:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:16   Chris Mercer V45MUnattached    
13124:22   James Howell S20MUnattached    
13224:27   Julian Tatlock V50MUnattached    
13324:30   Lawrence Mitchell V55MUnattached    
13424:30   Ruth Hodgkinson SBS25WSt. Albans Striders24:3023:0123.5 
13524:32   Dominic Savage V40MUnattached    
13624:33   Ruth Kent  V35WSt. Albans Striders22:4322:4311.8 
13724:35   Simon Armstrong V50MUnattached    
13824:37   Ava Gardner U11WUnattached    
13924:38   Adam Williams V40MUnattached    
14024:40   Mark Dawkins V50MUnattached    
14124:41   Nicholas Perkins V45MUnattached    
14224:42   Paul Raudnitz V45MUnattached    
14324:43   Philippa Walton SBV40WSt. Albans Striders23:4023:4017.8 
14424:47   Gareth Davies V40MUnattached    
14524:48   Euan Kilpatrick U18MUnattached    
14624:50   Ian Kilpatrick V50MUnattached    
14724:52   Katie Savage U15WUnattached    
14824:53   Janice Briggs  S30WDacorum & Tring23:5423:3514.9 
14925:00   Chris Wares V45MUnattached    
15025:01   Mohamed Rauff Nisthar V60MUnattached    
15125:02   Fergal Moane  V45MUnattached24:2322:0516.0 
15225:03   Pablo Leon-Rodenas SBV35MSt. Albans Striders25:0322:3318.5 
15325:04   Chris Freeman S25MUnattached    
15425:07   Jack Cato U15MUnattached    
15525:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:13   Antony Stivala V35MUnattached    
15725:14   Ian Morris V60MUnattached    
15825:18   Tom Aldridge U11MUnattached    
15925:19   Alan Roberts V45MUnattached    
16025:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:23   Jennie Albone SBV35WSt. Albans Striders25:2324:1127.1 
16225:24   Julie Evans V45WUnattached    
16325:26   Nick Bailey V50MUnattached    
16425:29   Simon Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
16525:33   Matt Cox V45MUnattached    
16625:34   Harriet Glover V35WUnattached    
16725:36   Keith Clilverd V70MUnattached    
16825:37   Melanie Palmer S30WSt Albans Striders    
16925:40   Christopher Lewis S30MUnattached    
17025:43   Catherine Aldridge V40WUnattached    
17125:44   David Gross V60MUnattached    
17225:44   Becky Wheeler S25WUnattached    
17325:45   Suzanne Mucci V40WUnattached    
17425:47   Rory McClean S30MUnattached    
17525:47   Gael Luzet V40MUnattached    
17625:52   Masilla Rauff-Nisthar V60WUnattached    
17725:53   Michael Hilton V45MUnattached    
17825:55   Tom Honnywill V50MUnattached    
17925:58   Paul Baram V45MUnattached    
18025:59   Mervyn Gilham  V60MHerts Phoenix24:4824:4820.7 
18126:00   John Bennett V50MUnattached    
18226:01   Malcolm Emmerson V50MUnattached    
18326:03   David Prince  V65MSt. Albans Striders24:5623:0019.3 
18426:05   Neil Mallon  V35MSt. Albans Striders25:2925:2922.3 
18526:07   Renay Colbourne V50WUnattached    
18626:08   Gary Phillipson V45MUnattached    
18726:09   John Bradley U11MUnattached    
18826:10   Laurence Harris V50MUnattached    
18926:10   Sophie Jones U18WUnattached    
19026:11   Carole Jack SBV50WSt. Albans Striders26:1124:0320.0 
19126:13   Victor Childs V35MUnattached    
19226:14   Emma Hosty  V40WSt. Albans Striders25:2325:2319.7 
19326:14   Linda Green  V50WSt. Albans Striders25:0624:2917.7 
19426:15   Sue Williams V40WUnattached    
19526:16   Ksenija Shambrook S30WUnattached    
19626:16   Ruth Shaw V45WUnattached    
19726:16   Martin Wick V50MUnattached    
19826:17   Jonathan Poole  V50MSt. Albans Striders23:1521:5515.1 
19926:18   Charlotte Trotman U20WUnattached    
20026:18   Mike Trotman V45MTri-Force    
20126:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:20   Deborah Harris V50WUnattached    
20326:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:32   Sean Clarke  V45MUnattached23:3721:4914.0 
20526:33   Peter Bolton V60MUnattached    
20626:34   Hilary Kerley V50WUnattached    
20726:40   Ann Rabinowitz V50WUnattached    
20826:41   Neal Cooper V45MUnattached    
20926:42   Geoff McMahon V50MUnattached    
21026:44   Hilary Birt V50WUnattached    
21126:45   Andy Hunt S30MUnattached    
21226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:53   Cheska Tyler S25WUnattached    
21426:53   Elaine Gunn V50WUnattached    
21526:55   Julie Vance V50WChiltern Church Runners    
21626:55   Karin Tang V45WUnattached    
21726:56   Chris Jukes V50MUnattached    
21826:58   Nicola Hayes V45WUnattached    
21926:58   Ann Quinn V55WUnattached    
22026:59   Paul Quinn V60MUnattached    
22127:03   Sammy Newcombe U11MUnattached    
22227:03   Caroline Gillespie  V45WUnattached26:5124:0917.8 
22327:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:06   Bill Harding  V65MHillingdon26:2625:0520.3 
22527:07   Jean Lee PBV35WSt. Albans Striders26:5126:5121.5 
22627:09   Sabine Taylor V45WUnattached    
22727:11   Keith Lonsdale V50MUnattached    
22827:18   Jeannette Mcdermott  V60WUnattached26:2925:1925.6 
22927:19   Veronica Bodell V40WUnattached    
23027:25   Phoebe Green U18WUnattached    
23127:26   Archie Houlden U15MUnattached    
23227:27   Matthew Houlden V45MUnattached    
23327:28   Tom Fotherby V35MUnattached    
23427:30   Astrid Koppe U15WUnattached    
23527:32   John Cooper  V70MDacorum & Tring26:0922:1123.1 
23627:34   Jane Percival SBV50WSt. Albans Striders27:3425:0822.7 
23727:39   Liza Timpson V35WUnattached    
23827:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23927:42   Lauren Horwood S20WUnattached    
24027:44   Deborah Cook V55WUnattached    
24127:47   Lucia Jelley V40WUnattached    
24227:50   Clare Tyley V45WUnattached    
24327:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:51   Edwin Marie S30MUnattached    
24527:53   Karen Chenery V55WUnattached    
24627:54   David Ncube S30MUnattached    
24727:55   Giles Batchelor V45MUnattached    
24827:56   Sue Branch V55WUnattached    
24927:58   Hannah Gough S25WUnattached    
25028:01   Matthew Potter S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2