North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
31 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -5.4 
24:32   Archie Lowe  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:304:19-2.9 
34:37   Kieran Walker  U20MSedgefield  -2.2 
44:42   Reece Dalton  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -0.8 
54:52   Cameron Spencer SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
64:57   Tom Danby  V35MNew Marske  -1.2 
75:02   Lloyd Ryan  SENMStockton Striders  8.8 
85:03   James Fishburn SENMBmhh    
105:04   Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors 4:550.9 
95:04   Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H 4:41-1.1 
115:07   Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  4.9 
125:09   Andrew Pearson  V45MNew Marske  2.5 
135:09   Arron keys SENMM&C    
145:10   Ben Taylor  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.1Click your Clock logo
155:13   Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar  3.8 
165:14   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.5 
175:16   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.8 
185:19   James Newton  U23MRedcar  3.3 
195:22   Dez Fielden SENMArc    
205:23   Jason McGowan SENMM&C    
215:28   Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H 5:266.4 
225:29   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby  2.4 
235:30   Mark Wilson SENMAlbert Parkrunners    
245:31   Paul Helliwell  V50MDarlington H  13.0 
255:32   Steve Elliot SENMDarlington Harriers    
265:36   Angharad Owen  SENWLoftus & Whitby  11.7 
275:37   Issy Wherrit SENWMiddlesbrough Ac    
285:37   Jon Parker  V35MNorth York Moors  8.8 
295:41   David Coutts Fender  V40MStockton Striders  4.0 
305:41   Richard Campbell SENMArc    
315:42   Paul Hughes SENMBmhh    
325:46   Charlotte Bennett  U15WNew Marske  7.6 
335:46   Steve Rogers  V35MDarlington H  7.4Click your Clock logo
345:47   David McKenna  V45MDarlington H  6.9 
355:51   David Walker  V50MSedgefield  5.0 
365:53   Jade Hutchinson  U20WDarlington H  7.0 
375:58   Dave Blewitt SENMArc    
385:58   Paul Dunlop  V50MSunderland Strollers  11.8 
395:59   John Walpole  V40MRedcar  9.9 
405:59   Ian Latimer  V55MNorth York Moors  8.0 
416:01   Tracey Surtees SENWArc    
426:03   Kenny Johnson SENMBmhh    
436:06   Martin Phillips  V55MDarlington H  14.4 
446:07   Andy Shaw SENMSwift Tees    
456:08   Paul Wilkin  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  8.1 
466:11   Finlay Pennington  SENMStockton Striders  9.0 
476:12   Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H  9.6 
486:14   Kimerbley Skiba  SENWNorth York Moors  10.0 
496:18   Matt Smith SENMSwift Tees    
506:19   Iain Girard  V45MDarlington H  16.5 
516:20   Paul Noble  V55MRedcar  11.9 
526:21   Andrew Petford SENMRedcar Ravers    
536:22   Ben Applewhite  V35MDarlington H  25.1 
546:22   Ian Harris SENMBmhh    
556:23   Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  9.1 
566:26   Chris Wood SENMTeam Nt    
576:27   Evan Jones  V50MSwaledale  21.9 
586:28   Rosie Dawson SENWBmhh    
596:30   David Nalder SENMDarlington Harriers    
606:30   Dave Smith SENMSwift Tees    
616:31   Paul Dunne  V50MDarlington H  15.1 
626:35   Stephen Boddy  V40MStockton Striders  18.8 
636:41   Nicola Sheridan SENWSwift Tees    
646:42   John Spaggett SENMNmh    
656:43   Tom Hearmon  U17MSedgefield  19.7 
666:44   Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift Tees    
676:44   Craig Scanlon SENMSwift Tees    
686:46   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders  11.9 
696:49   Louie Birkett SENMSwift Tees    
706:51   Laura Edwards SENWBmhh    
716:56   Ian Henry Spencer  V55MSedgefield  15.8 
726:57   Victoria Wright  V40WNorth York Moors  15.9 
737:02   Mal Poggs SENMLoftus & Whitby Rc    
747:05   Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders  15.1 
757:08   Russ Kelly  V45MRedcar  15.5 
767:10   Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders  18.7 
777:11   Mark Edwards SENMSmelly Hellies    
787:12   Jean Wilde  V45WRedcar  19.5 
797:18   Kerry Young  V40WRedcar  16.3 
807:23   Lee Hamilton  V40MStockton Striders/Unattached  16.7 
817:24   Sarah Gunn  V40WNew Marske  19.9 
827:29   Doug Scott SENMThe Spartans    
837:30   Jennifer Hardy  V35WDarlington H  18.9 
847:31   Tracy Foreman  V40WSedgefield  22.5 
857:33   Melinda West SENWBmhh    
867:39   Ange Wood SENWAnge's Angels    
877:43   Charlie Murgatroy SENWLoftus & Whitby Rc    
887:52   Paul Smethurst SENMSwift Tees    
897:58   Anne Robson  V60WNorth York Moors  18.9 
908:00   Rebecca Wright  V35WBillingham  19.5 
918:12   Vicky Buttery  SENWStockton Striders    
928:17   Bethany Raine  V35WSedgefield  20.5 
938:20   Sarah Addison  SENWDarlington H  23.3 
948:24   Liz Swainston SENWSwift Tees    
958:36   Sarah Lewis  V35WRedcar  32.3 
968:44   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland 5:547.1 
979:07   Chris Jones SENWSwift Tees    
1MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42   Daniel Payne  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:294:29-2.1 
24:50   Sam Garrett SENMNmh    
34:57   Scott Wardman  SENMRichmond & Zetland  1.5 
45:00   Christopher Rumsey  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.2 
55:10   Paul Mclean  V35MNorth York Moors  3.2 
65:14   Justin Cox  V40MSedgefield  3.7 
75:14   Liam Brittle  U15MDarlington H/Gateshead  3.4Click your Clock logo
85:14   Matty Sommers SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
95:15   Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors  2.8 
105:17   Andy Love  SENMBillingham  1.4 
115:19   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.0 
125:23   Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior 5:042.1 
135:24   Paul Stocks  V40MNorth York Moors  7.3 
145:29   Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
155:30   David Aspin  V45MNew Marske  8.5 
165:33   Karl Hume  V45MDarlington H  4.7 
175:33   Chris Jefferies SENMBmhh    
185:39   Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H 6:066.3 
195:39   Jon Tapper SENMSwift Tees    
205:40   Carl Ebdon SENMDarlington Harriers    
215:41   Paul Mcdermott  V50MRedcar 5:354.1Click your Clock logo
225:41   Donna Riddler  V40WRichmond & Zetland  7.6 
235:43   Paul McGouran SENMAlbert Parkrunners    
245:46   Andrew Buckle  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  16.8 
255:50   Paul Edwards SENMBmhh    
265:52   Mike Hobson  V45MSunderland Strollers  8.6 
275:54   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.8 
285:56   Justin Hindmarch  SENMDarlington H  9.7 
295:56   Katie Lowe PBU13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 5:317.5 
305:56   Chris Marley  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  18.4 
315:57   Thomas Ramsey  U23MStockton Striders  8.3 
325:57   Alex Hennessey SENMTeam Nt    
335:58   Paul Smith SENMLoftus & Whitby Rc    
345:59   Stephen King  V50MStockton Striders  8.9Click your Clock logo
356:01   Ben Taylorson  V35M   6.7Click your Clock logo
366:03   Megan Noble  U15WDarlington H  11.9 
376:04   Blaine Huntingdon SENMSedgefield Harriers    
386:07   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H  9.9 
396:08   Paul Baker SENMSwift Tees    
406:12   Tom Bytheway SENMSwift Tees    
416:13   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske 6:168.7Click your Clock logo
426:15   Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors  10.3 
436:16   Tom Kerr Morgan SENMLoftus & Whitby Rc    
446:18   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield  11.5 
456:19   Wesley Atkins  V35MDarlington H  15.3 
466:23   Phillip Noble  SENMNew Marske  14.3 
476:23   Kaia Hall SENWLoftus & Whitby Rc    
486:24   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders  13.2 
496:25   David Robinson  V50MNorth York Moors  12.0 
506:33   Sarah Winter  SENWStockton Striders  11.2 
516:34   Alan Wilks SENMArc    
526:36   Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  14.8 
536:39   Andrew Lumley SENMArc    
546:40   Raymond Barry Foulkes  V50MRedcar  14.8 
556:40   John Heywood SENMArc    
566:41   Abbie Walker U20MSedgefield Harriers    
576:45   Dawn Sulley  V45WNew Marske  8.3 
586:52   Stephen Thompson SENMBmhh    
596:54   Liz Simpson SENWStockton Striders    
606:55   Sam Smethurst SENWSwift Tees    
616:56   Jessica Dawson SENWBmhh    
626:57   David Edwards SENMStockton Striders    
636:58   Neil Embleton  V45MDarlington H  21.7 
647:01   Helen Simmons  V35WNorth York Moors  18.0 
657:12   Finn Leigh-jones SENMSwift Tees    
667:12   Lisa Poole  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  14.2 
677:15   Paula Warwick  SENWSedgefield 6:4315.5 
687:17   Sarah Guy  SENWDarlington H  12.2 
697:25   Harry Rogers  U11MDarlington H  18.6 
707:27   Fiona Rowling SENWSwift Tees    
717:28   Marie Christie  V35WRedcar  18.0 
727:29   Helen Hill SENWBmhh    
737:31   Jim O’Brien SENMLoftus & Whitby Rc    
747:31   Asma Shaffi  V45WNorth York Moors  24.6 
757:32   Michael Whiles SENMMrs Whiles Boys    
767:34   Martin White SENMThe Spartans    
777:34   Amanda Heywood  V40WAycliffe  18.7 
787:35   Tracy Glaister  V50WSedgefield  21.0 
797:42   Phillipa Hambley SENWLoftus & Whitby Rc    
807:43   Leanne Brayfield  SENWRedcar  15.9 
817:44   Garry Whitwick  V40MRedcar  28.1 
827:44   Fiona Roe SENWBmhh    
837:48   Angela Cox  V40WStockton Striders  18.2 
847:50   Louise Worsey  V50WNew Marske  22.5 
857:54   Claire Aktins SENWDarlington Harriers    
868:02   Lucy Tulloch  V40WSwaledale  20.4 
878:20   Alex Baker SENMSwift Tees    
888:23   Jacob Bennett  U11MBirchfield H  19.8 
898:34   Julian Pinkney  V50MDarlington H  10.4 
908:34   Debbie Baker SENWSwift Tees    
918:41   Jan Baldwin SENMSwift Tees    
929:09   Hilary Rodgerson SENWAnge's Angels    
939:14   Hilary Bevan SENWDarlington Harriers    
949:22   Julie Foley SENWBmhh    
959:23   Sue Sharpe  V45WRedcar  31.3 
969:37   Laura Jayne Girard  SENWDarlington H  31.5 
979:42   Bref O’Rourke SENMSmelly Hellies    
1MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51   Ben Palmer SENMMiddlesbrough Ac    
24:57   James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.4 
34:58   John Surtees SENMArc    
45:14   Matthew Bowman SENMBmhh    
55:18   David Bentley  V35MSedgefield 5:001.1 
65:20   Ian Christon  SENMRichmond & Zetland  1.5 
75:21   Philip Swash  SENMStockton Striders  5.7 
85:24   Clive Thornton  V50MNew Marske  3.1 
95:24   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.6 
105:25   Benjamin Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  3.8 
115:27   Paul Cook  V40MDarlington H  4.7 
125:27   Peter Armstrong  SENMDarlington H  6.9 
135:27   Will Johnson SENMTeam Nt    
145:27   Tony Holland  V40MNorth York Moors  12.9 
155:29   Catherine Roberts  U17WDarlington H  7.1 
165:34   Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.1 
175:38   Brian Laverick  V55MNorth York Moors  5.7 
185:40   Andrew Tullock  V45MNew Marske  5.0 
195:40   Shaun Flewker-Barker  SENMRedcar  9.4 
205:42   Doug Howarth SENMNymac    
215:44   Christopher Dale  SENMRedcar  2.6 
225:47   Brian McGouran SENMAlbert Parkrunners    
235:56   Aaron Dodds SENMBmhh    
245:57   Neville Ford  V50MDarlington H  7.3 
255:57   Mark Drury SENMSwift Tees    
265:57   John Gray SENMBmhh    
275:59   Adam Harker  SENMDarlington H  5.6 
285:59   David Charlesworth SENMSwift Tees    
296:03   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders  7.3Click your Clock logo
306:03   Mark Evans  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  9.7 
316:04   Peter Barker  SENMRedcar  16.6 
326:05   Brian Carroll  V55MSunderland Strollers  12.0 
336:06   Kath Aspin  V50WNew Marske  9.5 
346:07   Lisa Bennett  V45WNew Marske  9.9 
356:07   Martin Gunn  V40MNew Marske  9.9 
366:08   Michael Dolan  V35MDarlington H  18.8 
376:09   Michael Garbutt  U23MLoftus & Whitby  7.0 
386:12   Adam Whiles SENMMrs Whiles Boys    
396:13   Tony Williams  V45MDarlington H  11.4 
406:13   Mike Clarke SENMLoftus & Whitby Rc    
416:13   Laura Havis  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 5:446.6Click your Clock logo
426:15   Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H  9.8 
436:16   Ian Spellman SENMRedcar Running Club    
446:17   Chloe Dalton  U17WRichmond & Zetland  18.9 
456:20   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield  12.6 
466:22   John Cornwell SENMNymac    
476:24   Paul Haydon SENMSmelly Hellies    
486:25   Ryan K SENMSwift Tees    
496:26   Peter Foulds  V40MDarlington H  15.1 
506:26   Alan Edwards SENMBmhh    
516:32   Darren Mitchell SENMStockton Striders    
526:32   Jessica McMullan  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  11.1 
536:33   Samuel Johnston  U23MStockton Striders  6.2 
546:35   Rachael Louise Hall  SENWStockton Striders  12.3 
556:38   Michaela Welham SENWLoftus & Whitby Rc    
566:48   Michelle Zamir SENWArc    
Page: 1 2