Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
23 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
213:40   Andy Bond V40MDulwich-1.8 
313:56   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
414:00   Joseph Yee U17MKent-0.9 
514:01   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.1 
614:02   Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford3.9 
714:07   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.0 
814:12   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge2.7 
914:17   Andy Howey V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge1.3 
1014:27   Dan Madams V40MTonbridge0.3 
1114:31   William Pitt V45MKent0.4 
1214:32   Mark Ashcroft V35MOrpington3.3 
1314:33   Alex GreenSENMWindrush Triathlon Club   
1414:34   Richard Giles V40MKent0.9 
1514:37   Edward Harper SENMDulwich0.6 
1614:44   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood2.4 
1714:48   Craig Chapman V45MTunbridge Wells3.8 
1814:51   Joe Twomey SENMDulwich2.5 
1914:52   Lloyd Collier V45MDulwich4.0 
2014:56   Gareth Parr V35MSouth London1.1 
2114:58   James Sarre V40MTunbridge Wells3.5 
2215:03   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood2.8 
2315:17   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London7.1 
2415:21   Charles Lound V50MDulwich1.8 
2515:27   Daniel Selman V45MPetts Wood3.6 
2615:28   Andrew Hughes SENMSouth London0.3 
2715:29   Tim Sharp V40MKent4.7Click your Clock logo
2815:30   Dan Vickers V45MSouth London9.4 
2915:38   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.8 
3015:40   Andy EamesSENMTunbridge Wells Harriers   
3115:44   Nicholas Arnott V45MTonbridge6.3 
3215:45   Michael KampsSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
3315:46   Nicholas RaoSENMWindrush Triathlon Club   
3415:47   Mark Brown V50MCrystal Palace TC4.9 
3515:51   Dave Hadaway V50MTunbridge Wells7.6 
3616:06   Alex Blackall SENMTunbridge Wells5.7 
3716:09   Michael Smith U23MPetts Wood4.9 
3816:12   Ewan BurnsSENMCrystal Palace Triathletes   
3916:15   Dean Perry V50MOrpington5.9 
4016:17   April WelshSENWSouth London Harriers   
4116:18   Tim Sowter V50MBromley Veterans4.3 
4216:23   Kevin Howarth V45MPetts Wood3.2 
4316:26   Samuel KempSENMUnattached   
4416:29   Shaun CooneySENMSouth London Harriers   
4516:32   James Moore V45MCroydon4.8 
4616:35   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells8.5 
4716:36   Rory Liston V45MPetts Wood11.7 
4816:49   Casper Morris V45MTunbridge Wells7.9Click your Clock logo
4916:51   Emma Crawford V40WPetts Wood11.2 
5016:52   John Gurney V60MPetts Wood5.7 
5117:02   Nicolas Mills V40MSouth London7.3 
5217:04   Anne-Marie Smith V40WSouth London12.2 
5317:05   Darryl Coulter V45MNene Valley/Northern Ireland Masters8.2 
5417:07   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
5517:08   Ryan Hutchings SENMPetts Wood10.3 
5617:09   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge7.3 
5717:10   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.7 
5817:22   Alastair Smith V40MStriders of Croydon8.4 
5917:23   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.3 
6017:26   Charlotte Letchford SENWSouth London12.3 
6117:30   Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich7.4 
6217:31   Michael Brockwell V50MOrpington7.2 
6317:32   Lyes Fridi SENMStriders of Croydon9.3 
6417:33   John Barron V60MKent6.9Click your Clock logo
6517:39   Adam Daly-GourdialsingSENMUnattached   
6617:41   Michael Russell V50MTunbridge Wells10.0 
6717:42   Jane Bradshaw V45WBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
6817:43   Jake PollardSENMWindrush Triathlon Club   
6917:44   Andrew Lambert V50MBromley Veterans9.0 
7017:48   Chloe Haffenden U23WPetts Wood9.9 
7117:54   Robert BlayzeSENMPetts Wood Runners   
7217:55   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.8 
7317:57   Tracey Horne V45WTonbridge17.4 
7417:58   Toby Kent V50MSouth London10.5 
7518:03   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich/Herne Hill10.9Click your Clock logo
7618:04   Niamh Vincent SENWStriders of Croydon8.3 
7718:05   Martin CordinerSENMUnattached   
7818:06   Rod Harrington V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
7918:11   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood7.5Click your Clock logo
8018:12   James Wall SENMPetts Wood9.2 
8118:13   Robert Butlin V50MSouth London13.9 
8218:14   Mark Ellison V55MBlackheath & Bromley11.1 
8318:16   Mark Taylor V65MTunbridge Wells12.9 
8418:20   Jack DavidsonSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8518:27   Eleanor Simmons V40WDulwich11.8 
8618:45   Paul Dryden V50MPetts Wood9.7 
8718:52   Adam Waterman V45MPetts Wood12.7 
8818:55   Darren Stevens V45MPetts Wood16.1 
8918:56   Marianne Chua SENWStriders of Croydon17.9 
9018:58   Phil Richards V60MStriders of Croydon10.9 
9118:59   Gillian Selman V45WPetts Wood13.6 
9219:00   Ian Jackson V55MOrpington12.6 
9319:02   Ian Bauly V35MPetts Wood11.9Click your Clock logo
9419:09   Jonathan Bottomer V50MPetts Wood11.6 
9519:12   Roy Tait V50MBromley Veterans10.7 
9619:15   Janet Lenton V60WOrpington12.6 
9719:23   Evgeny KazanovSENMBromley Veterans AC   
9819:33   Leszek AmbrozySENMLewisham Marathon Club   
9919:36   Soheel Bhandari V60MBromley Veterans12.9 
10019:40   Monica Fisk SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners15.1 
10119:47   Sian Dudgeon V45WSouth London15.0 
10219:48   Natalie Jacques SENWPetts Wood13.3Click your Clock logo
10319:56   Katie Lowe V35WSouth London17.3 
10419:59   Piers BromleySENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
10520:04   Viral TannaSENMPetts Wood Runners   
10620:11   Chris Gatt Florida V45MPetts Wood21.9 
10720:19   Marijana Urbany V45WBromley Veterans15.4 
10820:22   Adele Boesinger SENWStriders of Croydon9.4 
10920:31   Karim Akhtar V50MStriders of Croydon17.7 
11020:33   Simon NaracottSENMBromley Veterans AC   
11120:43   Linda Daniel V55WStriders of Croydon14.6 
11221:03   Richard Dunstan V65MPetts Wood16.0 
11321:11   Linsey Hopkins V45WPetts Wood21.8 
11421:13   Linda Whiteley V50WPetts Wood18.2 
11521:17   Tom Littlewood V45MStriders of Croydon16.3 
11621:32   Chris Balmer V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners15.0 
11721:45   Michael Sillitoe V70MOrpington20.9 
11821:51   Brigit Brown V45WCrystal Palace TC22.9 
11921:53   Roger Harris V60MBromley Veterans16.6 
12022:00   Paul Hemsley V55MBromley Veterans22.4 
12122:06   Suziwe Daley V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners19.7 
12222:27   Grazia Manzotti V45WSevenoaks12.5 
12322:41   Karen Peake V55WStriders of Croydon23.8 
12424:14   Barbara Baker V65WBromley Veterans21.0 
12524:50   Christopher Jackson V55MBromley Veterans16.1 
12625:23   Janice Mitchell V60WPetts Wood21.2 
12726:32   David Cook V70MCrystal Palace Fun Runners25.8 
12826:41   Sharon Martin V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners35.2 
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:09   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.4 
213:11   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.3 
313:35   Dave Morgan SENMKent-3.1 
414:03   Isaac Maxwell U17MKent0.5 
514:04   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.9 
614:05   Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich0.1 
714:05   Javier Montoya-MonteroSENMTunbridge Wells Harriers   
814:15   Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni2.2 
914:15   Che Compton V40MKent-0.5 
1014:36   Alastair Locke V35MDulwich0.4 
1114:44   Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon1.8 
1214:53   John Law V40MTunbridge Wells8.9 
1315:01   Matthew Steere SENMOrpington3.6 
1415:02   Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London2.7 
1515:02   Mike DowdsSENMCrystal Palace Triathletes   
1615:24   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.4 
1715:26   David Brown SENMCroydon4.0 
1815:33   Robert Hollands V35MDulwich2.4 
1915:33   Ernie Hann SENMCroydon7.9 
2015:48   Amy Billups U23WSouth London5.9 
2115:54   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.7 
2215:59   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
2316:03   Joshua Groenendijk V45MDulwich14.8 
2416:03   James Burrows V35MDulwich2.9Click your Clock logo
2516:04   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells6.4 
2616:07   Becky GoodwinSENWWindrush Triathlon Club   
2716:08   Gordon Hennessy V55MSouth London3.6 
2816:10   Patrick Bew U23MSouth London6.4 
2916:12   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
3016:17   Harriet Woolley SENWTunbridge Wells5.2 
3116:20   Chris HusillosSENMUnattached   
3216:23   Geoff Clarke V50MSouth London9.4 
3316:24   Clair Collin V35WSouth London7.9 
3416:31   Mick Barlow V50MKent/Veterans7.0 
3516:34   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington7.1 
3616:34   Carole Coulon V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France5.3 
3716:38   Paul Crompton V50MKent6.9 
3816:40   Marcus Elwes V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London7.0 
3916:45   Terry Everest V35MTunbridge Wells5.2 
4016:50   Geraldine Schaer V50WPetts Wood5.6 
4116:55   Mike James V45MSouth London7.3 
4216:56   Eberhard Prill V55MDulwich/Germany6.4 
4317:00   Andrew Barber SENMOrpington4.8 
4417:00   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London6.8 
4517:02   Rachel Bentley V40WPetts Wood7.4 
4617:04   Johnny Gill V50MPetts Wood6.7 
4717:07   Becca SchulleriSENWDulwich Runners   
4817:11   Cathy Gill SENWDallam RC/Tunbridge Wells8.1 
4917:14   Elinor Skinner V40WSouth London6.1Click your Clock logo
5017:18   Helen Lister SENWDulwich10.8 
5117:31   Paul O'grady V45MOrpington8.0 
5217:33   Sara RobertsSENWWindrush Triathlon Club   
5317:37   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon8.0 
5417:48   Charlotte Cohen U23WTonbridge14.6 
5517:51   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
5617:52   James Burree SENMStriders of Croydon/Unattached8.9 
5717:52   Kate Naylor V40WTunbridge Wells11.1 
5817:53   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.1 
5918:04   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge10.2 
6018:06   Patrick O'Brien V60MSouth London9.8 
6118:08   Natalie Harmer V40WSouth London8.8 
6218:08   Joanne Campbell SENWStriders of Croydon9.5 
6318:09   Paul Kelly V40MPetts Wood8.9 
6418:09   Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood9.8 
6518:10   Mark Kelly V50MStriders of Croydon9.7 
6618:13   Anna Thomas V35WDulwich9.0 
6718:20   Stuart WilliamsSENMTunbridge Wells Harriers   
6818:20   Catherine Linney V45WPetts Wood14.8 
6918:27   Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge10.6 
7018:43   Mike SimmsSENMBromley Veterans AC   
7118:49   Claudette LillefelthSENWPetts Wood Runners   
7218:49   Stuart WilliamsSENMCrystal Palace Triathletes   
7318:52   Sonja King V35WTunbridge Wells12.7 
7418:54   Nick Swatton V50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley15.0 
7519:05   Jeremy Benson V55MPetts Wood10.4 
7619:09   Steve White V50MPetts Wood13.3 
7719:17   Lukasz LabudaSENMLewisham Marathon Club   
7819:21   Suzannah Kinsella V45WTunbridge Wells15.0 
7919:25   Stuart Scott V50MPetts Wood22.7 
8019:35   Bridget MacedonksiSENWBromley Veterans AC   
8119:47   Sarah RoundingSENWWindrush Triathlon Club   
8220:00   Linda Ingram V50WSouth London14.4 
8320:12   Hugo VinerierSENMUnattached   
8420:15   Terence Buxton V55MStriders of Croydon21.2 
8520:16   Rosie LangSENWWindrush Triathlon Club   
8620:26   Patricia Howard SENWSouth London16.4 
8720:26   Susanna Lutman V35WStriders of Croydon15.2 
8820:32   Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells18.0 
8920:47   Caroline Jeffrey V50WOrpington22.1 
9020:49   Barry Finch V65MStriders of Croydon19.0 
9120:49   Geoffrey Cannell V55MBromley Veterans20.2 
9220:55   Martin Gourlay V55MStriders of Croydon18.7 
9320:59   Sue Corcoran V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners16.2 
9421:00   Neil Mcdonough V35MStriders of Croydon18.8 
9521:00   Lindsay Farthing U23WPetts Wood23.7 
9621:05   Leo Mansell V45MBromley Veterans14.2Click your Clock logo
9721:08   Julie Letts V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners16.1 
9821:08   Stephen Stringer V60MBromley Veterans28.1 
9921:24   Ellie Bowley SENWPetts Wood15.7 
10021:30   Laura Stables V40WPetts Wood17.4 
10121:48   Rachel Lynn V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners24.3 
10222:02   Andrew Culver V55MBromley Veterans21.2 
10322:04   Stuart Hills V60MStriders of Croydon17.2 
10422:12   Sarah Stonard V40WPetts Wood22.0 
10522:19   Liz DaviesSENWBromley Veterans AC   
10622:29   Julia Anderson V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners14.5 
10722:30   Gemma Sampson SENWPetts Wood21.5 
10822:33   Christina Bird V40WPetts Wood28.1 
10922:35   Clare DavisSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
11022:37   Louise Jones SENWPetts Wood24.8 
11122:42   Fiona Hemsley V55WBromley Veterans21.7 
11222:47   John O'Toole V45MPetts Wood19.9 
11322:47   Roxy GrigorenkoSENWCrystal Palace Triathletes   
11422:48   Ann-Marie StevensSENWUnattached   
11523:15   Helen Hart V45WPetts Wood24.5 
11623:20   Hilary WilsonSENWPetts Wood Runners   
11723:29   Carly HibbardSENWPetts Wood Runners   
11823:37   Emma D’AmeidaSENWBromley Veterans AC   
11923:46   Wendy Everest V50WPetts Wood17.4 
12024:16   Simon Cowie V60MBromley Veterans24.1 
12124:46   Joan Allen V50WBromley Veterans23.8 
12224:57   Stephen R Wehrle V70MOrpington24.1 
Page: 1 2