Woking parkrun # 187 External Results
Woking
5 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Josh Carter  S20MGuildford & Godalming16:3716:35-0.2 
218:23   Andy McEwan  V45MUnattached18:1318:042.4 
318:46   Adrian Brookes SBV50MWoking18:3818:355.6 
419:10   Clayton Payne  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4115:5210.5 
519:22   Chris Gaskin SBS25MUnattached19:0119:014.3 
619:22   Philip Baker SBV45MUnattached18:5418:103.6 
719:29   Fabien Warnier V35MUnattached    
819:45   Tom Ward S20MUnattached    
919:53   Edward Lowe S25MUnattached    
1019:54   Ben Tutt S30MUnattached    
1120:03   Toren Grainger SBV50MCamberley20:0319:227.8 
1220:03   Andrew Collings SBV50MWoking20:0319:338.3 
1320:06   William Hartley PBV35MUnattached19:1918:233.5 
1420:10   Charlie Cunningham U15MUnattached    
1520:31   Frank Townley  U18MWoking18:0917:555.4 
1620:33   Phill Hill V40MUnattached    
1720:34   Rich Adams S30MUnattached    
1820:36   Ciara Mulvihill PBU18WWoking20:3620:369.0 
1920:42   Stewart Gregory  V50MHolme Pierrepont17:5916:571.1 
2020:46   Sam Holloway S20MUnattached    
2120:48   Huw Jenkins SBV45MUnattached20:1220:129.6 
2220:52   David Pope  V55MUnattached20:2020:209.2 
2320:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:00   James Higgins S25MUnattached    
2521:04   Liam Sill S30MUnattached    
2621:13   Michael Rivers SBV45MUnattached20:5220:488.0 
2721:24   James Spencer  U18MWoking17:3217:320.2 
2821:25   Tom Newman S25MUnattached    
2921:32   Luke Living V35MUnattached    
3021:49   Daniel Clifford S25MUnattached    
3121:51   Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/Walton20:4919:316.9 
3221:52   Alex James SBV40MUnattached21:5220:0111.8 
3321:58   Jo Payne  V35WWoking18:4918:286.5 
3421:58   Kavita Bhanot SBU20WWoking21:1421:0512.9 
3522:04   Andrew Baker SBV35MGuildford & Godalming20:5020:039.7 
3622:08   William Hickman V40MUnattached    
3722:09   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:5419:558.5 
3822:10   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking19:2818:053.9 
3922:11   Katie Hopkins  U18WWoking19:5519:173.4 
4022:12   James Woods S25MUnattached    
4122:14   John Rowland  V50MUnattached21:0519:5111.5 
4222:15   Sebastian Ellis U18MDofE    
4322:19   Emma Rowland U20WUnattached    
4422:31   Florent Julienne S30MUnattached    
4522:34   Chris Boylett SBV45MSHAEF Shifters22:2120:3112.6 
4622:36   Ben Golding U15MUnattached    
4722:39   Nikki Simpson V35WUnattached    
4822:40   Emma Leahey S25WUnattached    
4922:41   Christopher Baker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1618:131.9 
5022:41   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
5122:43   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
5222:46   Jacqueline Musselwhite  V45WWoking/British Airways22:1021:5611.0 
5322:59   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
5423:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:05   David Caswell V40MUnattached    
5623:06   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
5723:13   Will Stevenson S30MUnattached    
5823:18   Mark Farrell V35MUnattached    
5923:20   Richard Harris V45MUnattached    
6023:27   Richard Pugh  S30MUnattached21:5121:4311.0 
6123:30   Ananda Gurung S30MUnattached    
6223:35   David Glasspool V45MUnattached    
6323:36   Padraig Alton S25MUnattached    
6423:37   Luke Buchanan U18MUnattached    
6523:43   Ross Fairbrother V35MUnattached    
6623:45   Dave Lally  V45MUnattached23:3620:4613.3 
6723:46   Andrea Flaherty V40WUnattached    
6823:50   Jonathan Mark Armitage V50MUnattached    
6923:50   Matt Berry V50MUnattached    
7023:52   Amy Lance S25WUnattached    
7123:53   Steve Lewis V55MUnattached    
7223:57   Liam Flaherty U11MUnattached    
7323:58   Eddie Chauncy V50MUnattached    
7424:09   Andy Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
7524:13   James Sanderson V45MUnattached    
7624:13   Ramesh Ramakrishnan V35MUnattached    
7724:14   Charlotte Amber Rose Watson SBU18WWoking23:1723:1718.7 
7824:15   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
7924:16   James Turner V35MUnattached    
8024:18   Tracy Thornton  V35WCruisers23:0021:4910.2 
8124:18   Gideon Nelstrop V50MUnattached    
8224:20   Natalie Riddell V35WUnattached    
8324:21   Micheal Ball V55MUnattached    
8424:24   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
8524:26   Katherine Crewdson V35WUnattached    
8624:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:28   Stephen Musselwhite V50MUnattached    
8824:31   Roderick Campbell V55MUnattached    
8924:33   Christian Van Der Nest V35MUnattached    
9024:41   Ben Howell U15MUnattached    
9124:48   Niamh Armitage U20WUnattached    
9224:55   Patrick Kiely V50MUnattached    
9324:58   Paul Grainger V40MUnattached    
9424:58   Daniel Grainger U11MUnattached    
9524:59   Angelo Thomas U15MUnattached    
9625:07   Darren Gray V40MUnattached    
9725:12   Simon Early V45MUnattached    
9825:14   John Morphew V55MUnattached    
9925:23   Peter Mullens S30MUnattached    
10025:25   Daniel Faraji U15MUnattached    
10125:31   Chloe Power V40WUnattached    
10225:35   Val Brockwell  V65WPortslade24:2923:4320.3 
10325:36   Roger Gander V50MUnattached    
10425:38   Des Tidbury V55MUnattached    
10525:38   James Viney U11MUnattached    
10625:39   Simon Viney V40MSweatshop Running Community    
10725:39   Amelia Kermeen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3024:3016.3 
10825:40   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
10925:44   Emily Buchanan U15WUnattached    
11025:45   Eva Faraji V35WUnattached    
11125:46   Kathryn Mercer V55WUnattached    
11225:49   Marcus Gunn U18MDofE    
11325:50   Aigerim Mukusheva S30WUnattached    
11425:53   Duncan Vinten V55MUnattached    
11525:53   Peter Buchanan V55MUnattached    
11625:54   Edward Potts  V50MUnattached25:1325:1320.9 
11725:55   Isabelle Cunningham U15WUnattached    
11825:55   Iain Cunningham V45MUnattached    
11926:02   Mary Tibbotts  V50WWoking24:0721:5815.8 
12026:06   Ben Busfield PBS25MHolmfirth24:3124:3121.1 
12126:11   John Graham S30MUnattached    
12226:19   Andre Kaile V40MUnattached    
12326:22   Lazar Stella V40WUnattached    
12426:23   Matthew Roberts S30MUnattached    
12526:24   Ian Culpin  V45MUnattached24:0824:0819.6 
12626:28   James Barlow S30MUnattached    
12726:29   Aimee Catt S20WUnattached    
12826:30   Laura Palmer S20WUnattached    
12926:34   Jonathan Lewis S30MUnattached    
13026:35   Adam Sutlow S30MUnattached    
13126:39   Amanda Erritt V50WUnattached    
13226:40   Christopher Carkett V55MUnattached    
13326:49   Lucinda Joos U18WUnattached    
13426:51   Jamie McHugh V40MUnattached    
13526:58   Adrian Kane V40MUnattached    
13626:59   Matthew Magowan U11MUnattached    
13727:00   Anita Reynell V45WUnattached    
13827:05   Mike Horne V60MUnattached    
13927:06   Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:1819:555.9 
14027:06   Martin Rooks V55MUnattached    
14127:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:07   Lou Buggy V45WUnattached    
14327:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:10   Richard Overton  V70MEaling Eagles26:2625:4820.3 
14527:13   Richard Sliwinski V45MUnattached    
14627:15   Elizabeth Davies  V40WUnattached23:5623:1314.2 
14727:16   Alison Kinnon V50WUnattached    
14827:19   Gareth Vaughan V40MUnattached    
14927:21   Chris Hames V35MUnattached    
15027:21   Russ Frapple V35MUnattached    
15127:22   Amy Stuart S30WUnattached    
15227:23   Douglas Tine V40MUnattached    
15327:25   John White V55MUnattached    
15427:26   Ashley Clark V40WRun Mummy Run    
15527:29   Jane Braid  V45WWoking26:3026:3021.6 
15627:29   Bobby Afzal V45MUnattached    
15727:30   Rob Holloway V55MUnattached    
15827:30   Barney Webster S25MUnattached    
15927:31   Manon Mouliere-Reiser U15WUnattached    
16027:31   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
16127:32   Doug Howell V45MUnattached    
16227:34   Ruth Homberger V45WUnattached    
16327:35   Alex Aira V35MUnattached    
16427:36   Ella Hill S25WUnattached    
16527:37   Emily Jones U18WUnattached    
16627:37   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
16727:38   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
16827:39   Kirsty Crook V40WUnattached    
16927:40   Nick Mack S30MUnattached    
17027:41   Giada Fechino S25WUnattached    
17127:46   Sudeep Rana S30MUnattached    
17227:47   Simon Clarke V50MUnattached    
17327:49   Ashley McGrail S30MUnattached    
17427:51   Shani Townend V35WUnattached    
17528:01   Maddy Cook V40WUnattached    
17628:02   Naomi Rider U18WUnattached    
17728:03   Chloe Tribe S25WUnattached    
17828:06   Zahoor Hussain V50MUnattached    
17928:07   Hannah Scholey U11WUnattached    
18028:07   Craig Kinnear S30MUnattached    
18128:08   Tess Weedon U20WUnattached    
18228:08   Ben Scholey V40MUnattached    
18328:10   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes24:5923:4116.3 
18428:14   Emily Landells S25WUnattached    
18528:16   James Dane V40MUnattached    
18628:17   Mark Bennett V45MUnattached    
18728:21   David Croucher V50MUnattached    
18828:25   Alexandre Thierry S25MUnattached    
18928:26   Diana Griffin V50WUnattached    
19028:28   Jon Formby  V45MSt John's RC25:4025:2016.4 
19128:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:42   Jagienka Shapley S30WUnattached    
19328:43   Aaron Tribe S25MUnattached    
19428:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:52   Shelley Watson V45WUnattached    
19628:53   Richard Bennett V55MUnattached    
19728:54   Rebecca Mole S25WUnattached    
19828:56   Jodie-Anne Pack S30WUnattached    
19928:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:57   Catrin Piears-Banton V40WUnattached    
20128:58   Benny Ong S30MUnattached    
20228:59   Sian Platt V40WUnattached    
20328:59   Kim Pickering S25WUnattached    
20429:00   Joanna East S25WUnattached    
20529:03   Ruth Cope V35WUnattached    
20629:08   Vanessa Jenkins V50WUnattached    
20729:10   Michael Gilroy-scott  V35MUnattached24:2318:5212.9 
20829:17   Rhiannon Howard U11WUnattached    
20929:17   Phil Howard V40MUnattached    
21029:21   Victoria Ann James  V40WUnattached29:0027:3426.2 
21129:23   Beverley Magowan V40WUnattached    
21229:23   Lyndsay Deeves V45WRun Mummy Run    
21329:24   Kofo Dada V40Wjogscotland    
21429:26   Clare Belcher V40WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
21529:31   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners27:0726:2721.9 
21629:42   Dan Trillo S25MUnattached    
21729:50   Catherine Staunton-Lambert S20WUnattached    
21829:51   Merlin Dcosta V40WUnattached    
21929:54   Melanie Karunaratne V45WUnattached    
22029:59   Barry Kinnear V60MUnattached    
22130:00   Katie Mills S30WUnattached    
22230:06   Marie Buys V55WUnattached    
22330:06   Ruth Dickinson V55WUnattached    
22430:08   Anthony Atkins V50MSweatshop Running Community    
22530:12   Tina Curtis Wylde V50WUnattached    
22630:14   Clare Heney V45WUnattached    
22730:16   Izzy Heney U15WUnattached    
22830:21   Rosie Lear S20WUnattached    
22930:24   Helen Austin V40WUnattached    
23030:25   Gemma Wharton S25WUnattached    
23130:27   Alex Saklambanakis V40MUnattached    
23230:29   Peter Baldwin V35MUnattached    
23330:31   Tina Liddington V60WUnattached    
23430:33   Seraphina Earl S20WUnattached    
23530:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23630:41   Antje Hermann U20WUnattached    
23730:45   Kevin Flaherty V40MUnattached    
23830:48   Lucia Goddard V35WUnattached    
23930:55   Sandy Frean V40WRun Mummy Run    
24030:56   Val Walker V55WUnattached    
24131:03   Merrin Kalinowski S30WUnattached    
24231:04   Zoe Harrison S25WUnattached    
24331:06   Shannon Flaherty U11WUnattached    
24431:07   Thomas Matheson V35MUnattached    
24531:09   Nadine Fenelon V45WUnattached    
24631:11   Sarah Howard V35WUnattached    
24731:13   Seb Rutkowski V35MUnattached    
24831:17   Andrew Mole S20MUnattached    
24931:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:23   Ellen Smith V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2