Fulham Palace parkrun # 240 External Results
Fulham Palace
5 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Nick Impey SBV35MRanelagh15:5715:57-1.1 
217:00   Stuart MacDougall  S30MFulham16:4016:17-1.2 
317:23   Milan Misak  S25MSerpentine/Czech Republic16:5416:360.4 
417:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:37   Fergus Johnson SBS20MEgdon Heath/Imperial College16:5516:500.5 
617:45   Richard Taylor SBV40MSerpentine17:3016:462.3 
717:51   James Sharland S25MUnattached    
818:05   Dan Williams  SENMUnattached17:2717:142.4 
918:12   Dr Dollar S25MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
1018:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:29   Paul Stuart-Smith  V55MCentral Park TC/United States18:1417:353.8 
1218:45   Kosana Weir  U20WThames Valley18:1518:145.0 
1318:54   Jack McKeon  S20MThames Valley17:5017:262.8 
1418:57   Robin Hawkins S25MUnattached    
1519:05   Frederick Levy  S30MFulham17:5517:550.7 
1619:09   Robbie Churchill S20MUnattached    
1719:11   Jonathan Spread V40MUnattached    
1819:25   Simon Adler S25MUnattached    
1919:26   Pawel Jasinski S30MUnattached    
2019:27   David Peak  S30MUnattached18:4818:274.4Click your Clock logo
2119:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:28   Samson Harvey S25MUnattached    
2319:29   Robert Ferguson SBV35MThames Valley19:2918:3510.9Click your Clock logo
2419:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:34   Craig Fordham  V40MUnattached18:5918:364.7 
2619:36   James Langlands S25MUnattached    
2719:36   Ben Parker PBS25MUnattached19:1718:484.5 
2819:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:40   Matt Best S25MUnattached    
3119:41   Edward Fryer S25MUnattached    
3219:43   Ahlem Ben Gueblia PBV35WSerpentine/France19:4319:205.3 
3319:45   Chris Clarke SBV45MUnattached19:2919:156.6 
3419:46   Louise Bell PBV40WClapham Chasers19:4619:446.6 
3519:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3719:50   Gregory Bacci V35MUnattached    
3819:54   Felix Donovan S25MUnattached    
3919:56   Francesco Masia  V40MUnattached17:5417:544.7 
4019:59   Dominic Casey  S20MUnattached17:3317:332.1 
4120:00   Jarlath O'Hara V35MUnattached    
4220:00   Georgia Richards S25WUnattached    
4320:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:02   John Brierly  S25MBristol & West/Bristol Uni18:3718:3711.3 
4520:04   Alice Riddell-Webster  V50WFulham19:2418:304.1 
4620:05   Ben Jongebloed S25MUnattached    
4720:10   Dan Mcphilimey  S25MFulham19:2519:034.8 
4820:11   Michael Krautzberger SBV45MThames Turbo19:5118:087.4 
4920:14   Nick Bowden SBV60MReepham/Unattached20:1420:007.7 
5020:14   Chris Ingham SBV35MHorwich20:1418:3411.2 
5120:16   Jamie Vickery V40MUnattached    
5220:18   Nick Churcher S25MUnattached    
5320:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:21   Luke Johnson U15MUnattached    
5520:27   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
5620:28   Finn Ramirez S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
5720:28   Tom Foote SBS30MUnattached20:2519:169.4 
5820:32   Harry Madge S20MUnattached    
5920:37   Casey Barrett S30MUnattached    
6020:45   Paul Gavin V35MUnattached    
6120:45   Bruce Robinson V45MUnattached    
6220:48   Sophie Raworth PBV45WUnattached20:3120:3110.3 
6320:52   Andrew Nethercott S30MUnattached    
6420:53   Peter Laskey S30MUnattached    
6521:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:01   Richard Stubbs V45MRunnyhoneys Running Club    
6721:04   Sophie Preece  S20WThames Valley/University of London20:0620:0613.5 
6821:05   Lee Regan SBSENMUnattached20:5319:478.4 
6921:08   Nuno Santos V45MUnattached    
7021:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:14   Verena Stocker S30WUnattached    
7221:15   Crispin John Finn  V50MUnattached19:5019:089.3 
7321:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:21   Gearoid Finglass V35MUnattached    
7521:23   Jennifer Bradley SBV35WSerpentine/Civil Service21:1420:599.1 
7621:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:27   Tom Pollard  S25MFulham17:0617:060.7 
7921:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:28   Maxene Blandford S30WUnattached    
8121:29   Mike Milligan S25MUnattached    
8221:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:32   Hugh Pryse-Davies V50MUnattached    
8421:35   David Senior V40MRun Daddy Run    
8521:37   Michael Chidgey S20MUnattached    
8621:38   Dean Mapaba S30MUnattached    
8721:42   Oliver Hoff S25MUP Coaching    
8821:44   Matthew Jacobs S30MUnattached    
8921:48   Carl Phillips V35MUnattached    
9021:48   Bart Moelands S25MUnattached    
9121:53   Emma During S30WUnattached    
9221:58   Kate Carter  V40WWimbledon Windmilers18:4818:396.2 
9321:59   Benjamin Carson S25MUnattached    
9422:03   Matt Carr S20MUnattached    
9522:05   Owen Hughes  V35MEynsham21:3520:5210.1 
9622:06   John Nicholls  S25MUnattached20:5620:1410.0 
9722:09   Tom Raven S20MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
9822:13   Alice Kelly U18WUnattached    
9922:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:24   Aaron Goater S30MUnattached    
10222:28   Giles Robbins S30MUnattached    
10322:32   Daniel Ball S25MUnattached    
10422:33   Alice Wilton-Steer S25WUnattached    
10522:37   Jasper Dunning S20MUnattached    
10622:39   Peter Hughes S30MUnattached    
10722:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:41   Tim Andrews  V50MUnattached21:5521:3713.1 
11022:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:47   Andy Crossan S30MUnattached    
11222:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:51   Spencer Kelly V50MUnattached    
11422:52   Adam Walters S25MUnattached    
11522:53   Alex Psarianos S20MUnattached    
11622:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:56   Roy Young SBV55MWight Tri22:5622:1614.5 
11822:58   Jocelyn Hunter S20WUnattached    
11922:59   Elliot Davis V45MUnattached    
12023:01   Jasmine Jones U15WUnattached    
12123:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:03   Stuart Burford  V45MUnattached22:2920:2415.0 
12323:05   Pip Bennison U15MUnattached    
12423:06   Gabi Almquist V35WUnattached    
12523:07   David Cornock  V50MBarnes19:5519:046.7Click your Clock logo
12623:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:08   Hannah Kelly U15WUnattached    
12823:10   Steven Jones V55MUnattached    
12923:12   Neil Winter V50MUnattached    
13023:16   Grace Eliet S25WUnattached    
13123:20   Umesh Bhandari S25MUnattached    
13223:20   Michael Timm S30MUnattached    
13323:21   Christina Dilaveri S25WUnattached    
13423:22   Nigel Tyndale SBV50MUnattached20:5220:5211.3 
13523:24   James Hwang S30MUnattached    
13623:25   Tom Pryse-Davies U18MUnattached    
13723:26   Sandeep Jha S30MUnattached    
13823:27   Robert Hastings V55MUnattached    
13923:30   William Gamble S20MUnattached    
14023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:33   Philipp Schmid S25MUnattached    
14223:35   Ors Kara V35MUnattached    
14323:35   Dan Mc Cormack  SENMUnattached22:0119:4210.3 
14423:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:44   Karl Hartigan U15MUnattached    
14623:45   Mike Doxford S30MUnattached    
14723:46   Martin Hartigan V50MUnattached    
14823:47   Emma Ditter S25WUnattached    
14923:49   Rachel White S25WUnattached    
15023:50   Alan Sherman V40MUnattached    
15123:50   Catriona Sibert S25WUnattached    
15223:51   Lucy Harfield S20WUnattached    
15323:53   Matt Nixon V50MUnattached    
15423:57   Geraint Rees  V50MUnattached23:4623:1616.3 
15523:57   Samuel Jonas S20MUnattached    
15624:02   Niamh Burke S20WUnattached    
15724:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:04   Sarah Smith S25WUnattached    
15924:06   Simon Stuart-Smith V50MUnattached    
16024:08   Tom Clough S20MUnattached    
16124:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:15   Daniel Dearlove V40MUnattached    
16324:17   Nicholas Rooney S30MUnattached    
16424:18   Fabian Frenzel V40MUnattached    
16524:22   Naomi Booth S25WUnattached    
16624:22   Thomas Pyman S20MUnattached    
16724:24   Joseph Buckley S30MUnattached    
16824:24   Lewis Wrightson S20MUnattached    
16924:24   Monika Jasinska S30WUnattached    
17024:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:29   Nathan Patel S20MUnattached    
17224:30   Joby Thomas  V45MStragglers22:3720:5315.0 
17324:32   Adam Harris S25MUnattached    
17424:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:36   Phillip Bennison V50MUnattached    
17724:37   Steven Cann U20MUnattached    
17824:38   David Atcheson S30MUnattached    
17924:38   Matthew Slade U15MUnattached    
18024:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:42   Ewan White  U18MHercules Wimbledon21:5419:0411.8 
18224:42   Cory Benfield S25MUnattached    
18324:46   Richard Taffler V50MUnattached    
18424:48   Jill Winternitz S30WUnattached    
18524:49   Luke Bevir S20MUnattached    
18624:50   Joy Giorgi  V50WUnattached22:5222:4416.1 
18724:50   Abbie White PBU15WHercules Wimbledon24:0122:2912.7 
18824:52   Emma Moody S20WUnattached    
18924:54   Jessica Elwell S30WUnattached    
19024:55   Amy Tayler  S25WFulham21:1921:1912.1 
19124:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:58   Henrietta Graham S20WUnattached    
19325:02   Harry Castle S20MUnattached    
19425:02   Steve Castle V55MUnattached    
19525:03   Laura Harray U20WUnattached    
19625:05   Sohail Azhar V45MUnattached    
19725:07   Theo Hogg U11MUnattached    
19825:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:12   Elliott Manners U20MUnattached    
20025:13   Sophia Whitfield V45WUnattached    
20125:15   Christopher Briggs V35MUnattached    
20225:18   Jenni Egmore V50WReepham Runners    
20325:19   Betty Agostini V60WUnattached    
20425:19   Wayne Thomas S25MUnattached    
20525:21   Imane Lamime S20WUnattached    
20625:23   Malcolm Nicholls  V55MUnattached24:5523:4517.2 
20725:27   Ellie Pope  SENWUnattached24:2022:5822.8 
20825:28   Robert Thomas S25MUnattached    
20925:30   James Neave  V40MClapham Chasers17:5417:034.0 
21025:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:32   Zoe Keddie V40WUnattached    
21225:35   Charlie Elson S25WUnattached    
21325:35   Kelly Leach S25WUnattached    
21425:36   James Brazier S30MUnattached    
21525:40   Michelle Howie SBV50WHercules Wimbledon/Unattached24:5223:3017.8 
21625:40   Agnieszka Pranszke V35WUnattached    
21725:42   Henri Placek  V50MFulham/France20:5819:449.1 
21825:43   Tomoko Kikuchi  V50WFulham23:2423:1514.9 
21925:43   Alice Hunnings S20WUnattached    
22025:43   Polly Yankova S20WUnattached    
22125:44   Jess Ridout  SENWUnattached23:5223:1215.0 
22225:49   Serena Foo V45WUnattached    
22325:50   Kym Donovan S30WDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
22425:52   David Slade V45MUnattached    
22525:53   Robert Direnzo V55MWest 4 Harriers    
22625:53   Edouard Becquart V50MUnattached    
22725:54   Andreas Koutsoudis V40MUnattached    
22825:56   Laura Purcell V45WUnattached    
22925:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:58   Andrew Peter Story V40MUnattached    
23125:59   Richard Simpson V40MFulham RC    
23226:00   Kudler Suronku-Lindsay V45MUnattached    
23326:02   Fiona Gleeson V45WUnattached    
23426:04   Dave Welch  V65MThames Valley25:3723:4218.7 
23526:05   Isabel Palmer  S25WUnattached23:2322:5714.5 
23626:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:10   Sarah Gero S25WUnattached    
23926:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:12   Hailey Smith S30WUnattached    
24126:12   Stewart Meelen V50MOrienteering Queensland    
24226:13   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
24326:13   Eliza Gaffney V55WFulham RC    
24426:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24526:14   Lucy Deeley V35WUnattached    
24626:16   Barry Mangan S30MUnattached    
24726:18   Rachel Hesketh S25WUnattached    
24826:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:21   Ricardo Martinez V40MUnattached    
25026:24   Amanda Barrett V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2