Sedgefield parkrun # 319 External Results
Sedgefield
5 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Lee Kitching  V45MHartlepool17:2717:031.3 
217:52   Tim Greenald PBV45MEast Cheshire17:4517:451.0 
318:09   Chris Lines SBV45MSedgefield18:0918:013.4 
418:27   David Bentley  V35MSedgefield17:5316:561.1 
519:04   Alex Hird  S25MCrook18:3317:542.1 
619:13   Mark Raine SBV35MSedgefield18:3018:303.1 
719:22   David Walker SBV50MSedgefield19:1219:085.0 
819:32   Liam Norman  S30MUnattached18:5318:356.5 
919:40   Stuart Ord  S25MElvet18:2617:352.1 
1019:42   Declan Munnelly SBV35MSedgefield19:2918:304.4 
1119:53   Ciaran John Lines  U15MSedgefield18:1318:113.9 
1220:06   Michael Scott U18MUnattached    
1320:12   John Haycock  V50MSedgefield19:4119:046.8 
1420:31   Richard Holland PBV40MAycliffe20:0020:007.6 
1520:39   Daniel Avery-Mcaleese U18MUnattached    
1620:46   Gary Davison  V50MSwaledale20:2020:208.2 
1720:57   Robert Young SBS30MAycliffe20:3620:369.2 
1821:09   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders20:5219:219.1 
1921:12   Lisa Darby SBV45WSedgefield21:1221:009.9 
2021:24   Alan Catterick V40MUnattached    
2121:28   Simon Eltringham V35MUnattached    
2221:32   Ross Killip V35MUnattached    
2321:41   Andrew Johnson V55MUnattached    
2421:48   Paul Cunningham V35MUnattached    
2521:54   Samantha Kenyon SBV40WUnattached21:0419:496.2 
2621:59   Ste Hedley V35MUnattached    
2722:00   Tom Reeves S20MUnattached    
2822:02   Stephen Broom V55MUnattached    
2922:06   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
3022:08   Jamie McManners S20MUnattached    
3122:10   Robert Spink  V40MUnattached20:5919:3910.8 
3222:11   Katie Dodds S20WUnattached    
3322:15   Neil Walmsley  V50MUnattached19:3019:3012.7 
3422:20   Ean Parsons SBV55MSedgefield22:2020:3419.8 
3522:22   Jonathan Wallace SBV45MSedgefield21:5421:5410.9 
3622:23   Alan Wilks  V70MAycliffe21:4521:2311.8 
3722:25   John K Mansfield  V45MHartlepool21:5518:5820.4 
3822:29   Sam Rudd V35MUnattached    
3922:30   Paul Marshall S25MUnattached    
4022:32   Callum Darby  U15MShildon/Sedgefield21:3820:327.7 
4122:36   David Caygill V50MUnattached    
4222:47   John Scurr  V50MSedgefield21:4621:089.7 
4322:50   Keith Tilmouth V45MUnattached    
4422:56   Gaven Berry V45MUnattached    
4522:56   Susan Rees V35WAycliffe Running CLub    
4623:04   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield21:2720:1012.6 
4723:05   Shaun Dodds SBV45MUnattached23:0522:3314.7 
4823:07   Mark Pickett  S30MDurham21:3720:2610.2 
4923:12   Dale Young V50MUnattached    
5023:13   Paul Lee SBV55MSedgefield22:4522:4514.6 
5123:14   Ryan Pearson V35MUnattached    
5223:21   Helen Richardson V35WUnattached    
5323:25   Craig Pickard V40MUnattached    
5423:33   Benjamin Ryan U15MUnattached    
5523:35   John Heywood SBV45MAycliffe23:1922:1317.2 
5623:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:39   Jason Appleton S25MUnattached    
5823:45   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
5923:47   Sean McMullan V35MUnattached    
6023:48   Lewis Nichol V35MUnattached    
6123:54   Daniel Parkin S25MUnattached    
6223:58   Abbie McCartin S25WUnattached    
6324:06   Paul Cowell V40MUnattached    
6424:17   Andrew Featherstone  V35MSedgefield21:4919:1211.5 
6524:19   Ian Henry Spencer  V55MSedgefield23:2721:4915.8 
6624:22   Sarah Murray SBV40WSedgefield23:0623:0618.2 
6724:24   Mark Rayner SBV55MBillingham23:2220:3714.5 
6824:33   Andrew Bell V40MUnattached    
6924:34   David Round SBV55MSedgefield24:2623:1216.8 
7024:40   David Ford V45MUnattached    
7124:42   Stephen Clark S30MUnattached    
7224:45   Dale Sanderson S30MUnattached    
7324:49   Peter Brown V55MUnattached    
7424:55   Abbie Walker  U15WSedgefield23:0522:1012.1 
7524:57   Darren Haselhurst V45MUnattached    
7625:01   Pamela Williams SBV45WUnattached24:3623:1515.8 
7725:06   Andrew Cooling  V40MWashington23:5423:4716.0 
7825:13   Matthew Brimm V40MUnattached    
7925:15   Shaun Siberry V50MUnattached    
8025:19   Blaine Huntington  S30MSedgefield20:5920:4210.2 
8125:22   Anthony Horrocks S30MUnattached    
8225:27   Colin Tate S30MUnattached    
8325:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:50   Anna Haycock  U18WSedgefield24:5523:5018.9 
8525:54   Simon Rose V45MUnattached    
8625:56   Joshua Wilson U18MUnattached    
8725:58   Clare Weir  V35WCrook24:0622:3412.0 
8826:00   Jack Heywood SBU15MAycliffe26:0023:4327.6 
8926:02   Fiona Harrington-Hughes V45WUnattached    
9026:04   Christine Hearmon  V55WSedgefield25:5322:3917.2 
9126:06   Steven Coltman V40MUnattached    
9226:09   Christopher Rossinelli S30MUnattached    
9326:09   David Rossinelli V35MUnattached    
9426:10   Andrew Corfield  V45MSedgefield24:5224:5223.5 
9526:11   Jeff Marriott  V55MQuakers25:5422:3219.0 
9626:12   Peter Luke V40MUnattached    
9726:13   Phoebe Taylor U15WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
9826:15   Wendy Colling SBV50WQuakers24:5723:2314.7 
9926:17   Joanne Dawson V45WUnattached    
10026:19   Mark Proctor S25MUnattached    
10126:33   Amanda Heywood  V40WAycliffe25:2224:5818.7 
10226:36   Sam Luke U15MUnattached    
10326:38   Simon Forster V40MUnattached    
10426:39   Lynsey Wilson V40WUnattached    
10526:41   Gordon Smith V45MUnattached    
10626:41   Samuel Scurr  U15MSedgefield24:5724:0015.0 
10726:42   Simon Campbell V50MUnattached    
10826:43   Cieran O'Dowd U18MUnattached    
10926:44   Gary Minns  V55MAycliffe24:5322:4819.0 
11026:46   Shirley Griffiths V55WUnattached    
11126:48   Aimee Graham  U15WSedgefield25:2925:1619.8 
11226:48   Lillie Graham SBU15WSedgefield24:5624:5618.6 
11326:49   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached26:3322:5919.0 
11426:53   Andrew Kattou V40MUnattached    
11526:53   Stuart Park  V35MSedgefield21:0320:4310.0 
11626:59   Harry Armstrong U18MUnattached    
11726:59   Michael Armstrong V45MUnattached    
11827:02   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
11927:03   Hannah Carter U18WUnattached    
12027:04   Michael Wood  V65MSedgefield25:4024:4218.7 
12127:07   Richard Shaw V45MUnattached    
12227:08   Carrie Beattie V40WUnattached    
12327:09   Graeme Wilson V45MUnattached    
12427:09   Peter King V45MUnattached    
12527:09   Karen Hoskins V55WUnattached    
12627:18   Mark Colling SBV45MQuakers24:1722:1818.4 
12727:26   Keith Ord V55MUnattached    
12827:28   Peter I'anson V45MUnattached    
12927:30   Ian Brabon S30MUnattached    
13027:31   Gem Holland S30WThese Girls Can Run    
13127:32   Ian Joss V40MUnattached    
13227:40   Anne Kellett  V55WAycliffe26:3426:3423.6 
13327:44   Abie Hearmon  S20WSedgefield/Leicester Uni24:1220:1216.5 
13427:52   Graham Kirkham V40MDurham Triathlon Club    
13528:00   Leslie Wadey SBV70MUnattached27:1023:5428.5 
13628:00   Louise Coulthard V35WUnattached    
13728:03   David Edwards SBU11MCrook26:2125:2522.7 
13828:08   Andrew Blakemore V50MUnattached    
13928:09   Steven Chaytor SBV55MUnattached26:1525:3320.6 
14028:09   Caleb Nicholson SBU15MAycliffe28:0926:0621.9 
14128:10   Kevin McMullan V35MUnattached    
14228:12   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe24:1423:3321.1 
14328:18   Heather Fenwick  V40WAycliffe26:3026:3022.0 
14428:20   Fred Guy  V60MUnattached27:1625:3322.8 
14528:26   Emma Featherstone  V35WSedgefield24:2922:0012.9 
14628:36   Tamsin Graham V45WUnattached    
14728:37   Linda Brown  V50WAycliffe26:2526:2522.6 
14828:37   John Marshall V60MUnattached    
14928:40   Mark Chapman V35MUnattached    
15028:41   Mark Reeves V50MUnattached    
15128:43   Anita Pickard V45WUnattached    
15228:44   Andrew Hunter V40MUnattached    
15328:44   Anne Gladwin SBV45WSedgefield28:3627:0023.5 
15428:49   Julie Bell, V40WUnattached    
15528:52   Richard Tonge  V60MAycliffe26:4526:4522.1 
15628:54   Iain Wilby V35MUnattached    
15728:56   Bethany Raine  V35WSedgefield26:4226:3720.5 
15829:03   Glenn Dawson V50MUnattached    
15929:05   Rebecca Devine SBS25WQuakers26:1824:2121.3 
16029:05   Helen Frame V50WUnattached    
16129:06   Paul Frame V45MUnattached    
16229:09   Kathleen Tonge  V55WAycliffe26:4926:4921.9 
16329:11   Barry Alderson V65MUnattached    
16429:12   Shaun Molloy S20MUnattached    
16529:14   Megan Carter S20WUnattached    
16629:18   Hannah Barker S30WUnattached    
16729:24   Kevin Malham V55MUnattached    
16829:27   Elizabeth Jane Blocki V35WUnattached    
16929:29   Katie Worfolk S25WUnattached    
17029:30   Liz Smedley V45WUnattached    
17129:33   Antony Edwards V45MUnattached    
17229:40   Molly McDermott U15WUnattached    
17329:46   Richard Jackson V55MUnattached    
17429:47   Gwynn Dunn V45WUnattached    
17529:53   Andy Smedley V50MUnattached    
17629:54   Angela Tunstall V45WUnattached    
17729:55   Gilly Daniels V35WUnattached    
17829:59   David Lamprell V45MUnattached    
17930:05   Gareth Hamblin  SENMUnattached28:2520:106.9 
18030:18   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham28:3427:0022.6 
18130:22   Philippa Parsons V35WUnattached    
18230:28   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield28:3122:0227.4 
18330:33   James Thorne-Wallis S25MUnattached    
18430:38   Jason Yard V40MUnattached    
18530:39   Tony McCoy V40MUnattached    
18630:43   Jane Quigley V50WUnattached    
18730:47   Christopher Waites S25MUnattached    
18830:49   Jenna McDonald S25WUnattached    
18930:50   Rita Siberry  V55WBillingham30:1828:0431.8 
19030:50   Rebecca Kesterton V35WUnattached    
19130:51   Andrea Lavin V50WUnattached    
19230:52   Victoria Lee V40WUnattached    
19330:56   Frank Best V65MUnattached    
19431:03   Kamar Ameen-ali  S30WUnattached28:1927:4921.2 
19531:10   Joanne Mitchinson  V45WSunderland Strollers22:5422:5415.2 
19631:11   Lynne Lowery  V45WWashington28:3227:0024.3 
19731:13   Robert Workman V60MUnattached    
19831:15   Sarah Cheetham S30WUnattached    
19931:19   Anais Sore U11WUnattached    
20031:19   David Sore V40MUnattached    
20131:24   Katie Butler  V35WHunwick25:3823:3615.2 
20231:25   Alan Lowery  V55MWashington27:4625:1919.4 
20331:33   Helen Tabbener V40WUnattached    
20431:35   Christine O'Brien V45WUnattached    
20531:36   Janice Wilby V35WUnattached    
20631:37   Elaine Howe V40WUnattached    
20731:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20831:40   Martin Harvey  V45MUnattached27:1224:5319.1 
20931:41   Rebecca Elgie S25WUnattached    
21031:45   Emma Scott U11WUnattached    
21131:46   Susan Clark  V60WAycliffe30:4029:0525.3 
21231:51   Daniel Blakemore S20MUnattached    
21331:54   Rory Letts  U15MSedgefield24:1221:2510.2 
21431:55   David Binns V45MUnattached    
21532:07   Helen Letts SBV50WSedgefield31:3628:4430.2 
21632:08   Emily Park SBS30WSedgefield29:2128:4025.6 
21732:09   Sue Dobson  V50WSedgefield26:3626:0918.2 
21832:17   Philip Lee V35MUnattached    
21932:36   Julie Phillips-Whelan V45WUnattached    
22032:41   Angela Hopton  V45WUnattached31:2829:5134.6 
22132:44   June Charlton V60WUnattached    
22232:53   Paul Ohara V40MUnattached    
22332:56   Kathryn Hancock V35WUnattached    
22433:05   Eve Doe  V55WAycliffe32:3532:1127.8 
22533:11   Rachael Donnachie S25WUnattached    
22633:14   Joanne Avery V50WUnattached    
22733:25   Seb Gardner U11MUnattached    
22833:26   Ritchie Gardner V40MUnattached    
22933:34   Jack Brown U11MUnattached    
23033:34   Tai Charlton  S30MDarlington H/Unattached23:5223:5216.8 
23133:35   Louise Mains V45WUnattached    
23233:38   Anneli Jane MacKenzie Brown V40WDarlington Harriers & AC    
23333:47   Paul Cowen V45MUnattached    
23434:07   Lisa Ridley V45WUnattached    
23534:23   Jennifer Chaytor SBV55WSedgefield32:3632:1327.6 
23634:24   Jill Wallis  V45WQuakers33:1532:5129.1 
23734:29   Kay Carter V45WUnattached    
23834:43   Jean Ross V50WUnattached    
23934:45   Sophie Dennis  S30WElvet28:5628:3623.8 
24034:47   Savita Sathe V40WUnattached    
24135:01   Joanne Brain V55WUnattached    
24235:01   Sue Mitchell V60WUnattached    
24335:21   Helen Cooper V40WUnattached    
24435:32   Harry J Dawson U11MUnattached    
24535:33   Daniel Dawson U11MUnattached    
24635:33   James R Dawson V35MUnattached    
24735:46   Carol Stenger V45WUnattached    
24835:53   Jan McLuckie V60WUnattached    
24935:57   Peter Varley V60MUnattached    
25036:05   Beverley Lazenby V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2