Northampton parkrun # 313 External Results
Northampton
5 May 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Jordan Simmons PBSENMGateshead16:2916:295.1 
217:29   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
317:35   James Stringer SBS30MWootton RR16:5916:531.1 
417:52   Joseph Vaughan  U18MRugby & Northampton16:4116:280.4 
517:57   Richard Fowler PBV50MWootton RR17:5717:578.6 
618:06   Ben Vaughan U20MUnattached    
718:14   Joshua Chamberlain S20MUnattached    
818:37   Lewis Panter U15MUnattached    
918:56   Chris Bell  V45MTeam East Haddon18:0417:574.2 
1019:15   Stuart Drummond  V40MNorthampton RR18:3318:2811.2 
1119:20   Hannah Chapman PBU20WPeterborough/Birmingham Uni19:2019:2012.3Click your Clock logo
1219:23   Brian Corcoran V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
1319:28   Peter Jones V45MUnattached    
1419:32   Peter Kelly S30MUnattached    
1519:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:44   Ilir Brecani  V40MNorthampton RR17:2417:245.2 
1719:45   Dan Barrett V35MUnattached    
1819:47   Tom Cowley S25MUnattached    
1919:51   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
2019:53   Alfie Frayne  U15MKettering19:2319:2314.0 
2119:53   Steve Cory SBV55MNorthampton RR19:5318:287.6 
2220:07   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
2320:09   Tony Jack PBV40MUnattached20:0920:0913.2 
2420:17   Jim Conroy SBV55MUnattached19:4319:078.8 
2520:24   Mark Kennedy SBV40MNorthampton RR20:2419:288.7 
2620:31   Ismael Ali V45MUnattached    
2720:32   Kin Ung S25MUnattached    
2820:36   Mick Conroy V55MParklands Jog and Run    
2920:46   Alice Bates  U15WRugby & Northampton19:4319:235.1 
3020:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:04   Jason Carter V35MUnattached    
3321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:06   Bryan Winn S25MParklands Jog and Run    
3521:07   James Stryjek V35MUnattached    
3621:09   David Walsh V60MUnattached    
3721:11   Ellis Usher U18MUnattached    
3821:13   Gavin P Smith V40MUnattached    
3921:27   Paul Raddan V35MUnattached    
4021:27   Andrew Rosewell  S30MNorthampton RR19:2518:455.1 
4121:30   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
4221:30   Mark Furniss V50MUnattached    
4321:32   Matthew Vaughan V35MUnattached    
4421:33   David Bird V45MRedwell Runners    
4521:48   Liz Dabell SBV50WNorthampton RR21:4820:5215.4 
4621:49   Harry Smith SBU15MWellingborough21:4520:5511.5 
4721:54   Russell Dunkley V35MUnattached    
4822:04   Andy Morris  V45MRugby & Northampton19:5518:285.0 
4922:07   Alan Hall PBV60MNorthampton RR22:0722:0712.5 
5022:09   Ian S Robertson V45MUnattached    
5122:10   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:2919:487.9 
5222:11   Daniel Wood PBU11MRugby & Northampton/Northampton22:1120:5610.2 
5322:11   Paul Wood V40MUnattached    
5422:15   Colin O'Kane V50MUnattached    
5522:18   Scott Bates S30MUnattached    
5622:19   Alan Griffiths  V50MWellingborough21:3319:4810.3 
5722:20   John Griggs V55MUnattached    
5822:21   Michael Wright S25MUnattached    
5922:24   Joseph Amanuel S25MUnattached    
6022:29   Rupert Roe-French V35MUnattached    
6122:32   John Billing S30MUnattached    
6222:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:37   Glenn Little V50MUnattached    
6422:38   Ashley Auburn U18MUnattached    
6522:40   Laura Whitton  S30WVegan/Peterborough20:5120:328.0 
6622:41   Andrew Jess V40MUnattached    
6722:41   Stavros Carayannis V40MUnattached    
6822:42   Jon Cornwell  V50MNorthampton RR22:2421:1011.3 
6922:45   Eric Symons V50MUnattached    
7022:47   Dennis Warnes V65MUnattached    
7122:49   Alastair Brenan V50MUnattached    
7222:54   George Thompson  U15MRugby & Northampton19:5919:136.2 
7322:56   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
7422:57   Anika Trotman V45WUnattached    
7522:59   Mark Manning V45MUnattached    
7623:00   Tracey Jelley V50WUnattached    
7723:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:00   Freddie Caspall PBU11MRugby & Northampton21:4021:079.5 
7923:01   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
8023:01   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
8123:02   Hattie Billson U18WUnattached    
8223:03   Louise Bennett V45WUnattached    
8323:03   Michael Howell  V55MRugby & Northampton22:0521:1012.6 
8423:06   Brian Morris V55MUnattached    
8523:06   Andy Freeman V35MUnattached    
8623:07   Louis Sefton U18MUnattached    
8723:07   James Cartlidge V35MUnattached    
8823:09   James Harris  V35MWootton RR22:0420:1514.2 
8923:12   Matt Barber V35MUnattached    
9023:12   Chris Kneller S30MUnattached    
9123:13   Matt Bushell  V40MNorthampton RR22:1821:2011.8 
9223:17   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
9323:20   Nicholas Wilson V55MUnattached    
9423:21   Marcin Dziemieszkiewicz V35MUnattached    
9523:23   Sean Gilbert V35MUnattached    
9623:23   Chris Leggett V45MUnattached    
9723:24   Patrick Fraser S30MUnattached    
9823:25   Peter Garrod V50MUnattached    
9923:26   Benjamin Keeling S20MUnattached    
10023:28   Robert Grace V45MUnattached    
10123:28   Tony Kennedy PBV50MNorthampton RR22:2021:008.8 
10223:30   Paul Tubby V45MUnattached    
10323:31   Marcin Grudziecki  V35MUnattached23:0419:5719.4 
10423:36   Kebrom Hagos S20MUnattached    
10523:37   Ed Norris  S25MWellingborough22:1919:4911.2 
10623:39   Jordan Camacho S20MUnattached    
10723:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:43   Wendy Ambrose  V55WNorthampton RR23:0322:3413.0 
10923:43   Ronnie Ambrose  V50MNorthampton RR20:5420:107.9 
11023:46   Sean Young S25MUnattached    
11123:49   Ian Mason V45MUnattached    
11223:55   Benjamin Crawley S30MUnattached    
11323:57   Dean Shears  V40MRugby & Northampton20:1920:1911.5 
11423:59   Paul Auburn V35MUnattached    
11524:01   Jacob Walker V45MUnattached    
11624:01   Matthew Hanmer V45MUnattached    
11724:02   Matt Hopkins SBV45MUnattached24:0223:3228.1 
11824:03   David Frost  V50MNorthampton RR23:4921:3022.9 
11924:06   James Everett U15MUnattached    
12024:07   David Everett V45MUnattached    
12124:10   Hannah Warnes SBS30WWootton RR24:1022:4820.7 
12224:13   Irvin Gillert U15MUnattached    
12324:19   Ian Coote V50MUnattached    
12424:21   Neil Martin  V60MRugby & Northampton23:0322:0414.1 
12524:22   Phil Clarke S25MUnattached    
12624:22   Nicola Harris V40WUnattached    
12724:26   Katie Swan V35WUnattached    
12824:27   James Fitchew S30MUnattached    
12924:29   Stanley Johns S25MUnattached    
13024:31   Lisa Longhurst S30WUnattached    
13124:38   John Ryan V60MUnattached    
13224:43   Danny Carter U15MUnattached    
13324:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13424:45   Nick Alexander  V40MWootton RR/Northants Police22:1420:0812.6 
13524:47   Mike Tebbutt V40MUnattached    
13624:48   Helen Van Uem SBV45WWootton RR23:2921:5816.8 
13724:51   Chris Gaskill S25MUnattached    
13824:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:55   Joseph Giordano V35MUnattached    
14024:56   Chris White V50MUnattached    
14124:56   Philip Williams V45MUnattached    
14224:58   David Clapp V40MUnattached    
14324:59   Peter Stiles S25MUnattached    
14424:59   Glenn Robertson V50MUnattached    
14525:02   Sarah Jones  V45WNorthampton RR24:2121:3115.9 
14625:04   David Munro V65MUnattached    
14725:05   Aaron Cunningham S30MUnattached    
14825:05   Jennifer McFadden V45WUnattached    
14925:06   Dave Care V55MUnattached    
15025:07   Fred Dunckley  U11MCoventry24:1222:2614.4 
15125:07   Patrick Dunckley  U18MCoventry18:0717:243.9 
15225:08   Lisa McGarrity V40WUnattached    
15325:13   David Porton S30MUnattached    
15425:15   David Graves V40MUnattached    
15525:19   Shafia Khatun S25WUnattached    
15625:20   Sarah Purvey S25WUnattached    
15725:21   Stephen Walter V45MParklands Jog and Run    
15825:25   Charlie Boyce S30WUnattached    
15925:27   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR23:2822:4317.9 
16025:28   Alan Goodridge V60MUnattached    
16125:33   Chris Khoo S20MUnattached    
16225:33   Matthew Raybould V45MUnattached    
16325:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:48   Christy Gillert U15WUnattached    
16525:50   Dave Peter Jones  V40MWootton RR24:0322:1115.4 
16625:52   Stephen Odonkor V40MUnattached    
16725:53   Hannah Coote S20WUnattached    
16825:56   Laura Coulson S30WUnattached    
16925:58   Cormac Cleary V50MUnattached    
17025:59   Nigel Egan V60MUnattached    
17126:00   Julie Evans V55WUnattached    
17226:01   Robert Evans S25MUnattached    
17326:01   Sheila France V55WUnattached    
17426:02   Michael Nong S25MUnattached    
17526:02   Mark Ian Holliday V45MUnattached    
17626:04   Nicola Shaw V50WUnattached    
17726:05   Joseph Mellon U15MUnattached    
17826:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:06   AN Other         
18126:07   Julie Thorneycroft V50WUnattached    
18226:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:17   Bethany Conroy S20WUnattached    
18426:18   Joanne Muff V45WBRJ Run and Tri    
18526:21   Nick Fletcher S30MUnattached    
18626:24   Andrew Pearce V35MUnattached    
18726:26   Kirsty Muskin V40WUnattached    
18826:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:27   Kairit Fitzgerald V35WUnattached    
19026:29   Gemma Burton V35WUnattached    
19126:30   Beckie Chinn S25WUnattached    
19226:31   Steven Hobbs V40MUnattached    
19326:32   Ryan Caswell-Fox S30MUnattached    
19426:33   Alastair Ulke S20MUnattached    
19526:34   Drew Kimbell V50MUnattached    
19626:34   Alexander Barreto S25MUnattached    
19726:35   Izzy Smith U11WUnattached    
19826:36   Gavin Smith  V35MWellingborough20:4119:3716.6 
19926:37   Holly Reed U18WUnattached    
20026:39   Benjamin Shearer U15MUnattached    
20126:40   Richard Bond V45MUnattached    
20226:47   Adam Rumblow S25MUnattached    
20326:48   Nigel Swan SBV50MUnattached26:3624:1024.9 
20426:54   Matthew Seager S20MUnattached    
20526:55   Nicola Bond V40WUnattached    
20626:55   Rowan Stoddart U11MUnattached    
20726:56   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
20826:57   Rob Cross V50MUnattached    
20926:57   Michelle Mallinson S30WUnattached    
21026:58   Katie Hayes S20WUnattached    
21127:02   Alison Wood V40WUnattached    
21227:05   Jim Carroll V55MUnattached    
21327:06   Paul Frank V45MUnattached    
21427:07   Paul Thorneycroft V50MUnattached    
21527:08   Glen Furniss V50MUnattached    
21627:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:10   Paul Eccles V45MUnattached    
21927:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:11   Freddie Windrum  U11MRugby & Northampton23:4622:4315.5 
22127:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:13   Richard How V50MUnattached    
22327:14   Rob Price V40MUnattached    
22427:17   Ruksana Wade V45WUnattached    
22527:18   Charlie Townsend U15MUnattached    
22627:19   Russell Cross V45MUnattached    
22727:19   Hannah Sibley V35WUnattached    
22827:19   Gary Thompson V40MUnattached    
22927:20   Katie Tongue V50WUnattached    
23027:20   Ben Harris S20MUnattached    
23127:29   Gill Green V50WUnattached    
23227:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:31   Richard Hardwick V35MUnattached    
23427:32   Madeleine Wain  V65WWootton RR26:4826:4820.2 
23527:35   Donna Billing S30WUnattached    
23627:39   Mark Comerford S25MUnattached    
23727:41   Caleb Trotman U15MUnattached    
23827:43   Charlie Chambers S30MUnattached    
23927:45   Michael Short U18MUnattached    
24027:45   Joseph Bruce U15MUnattached    
24127:48   Tegan Allard-Austin  S20WStowmarket25:2725:2728.5 
24227:49   Lynne Askew V55WUnattached    
24327:58   Michael Boddington V35MUnattached    
24427:59   Inga Gedgaudaite S30WUnattached    
24528:03   Salvatore Grana  V40MWootton RR24:2223:4819.6 
24628:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:11   Helen Blackburn SBV50WNorthampton RR28:1128:0224.3 
24928:13   Lee Richardson V45MUnattached    
25028:16   Ros Wood V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3