Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 388 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
5 May 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Chris Bevan  S25MUnattached16:4516:331.5 
216:59   Liam Bradbury  S20MUnattached16:3716:14-0.5 
317:11   Adam Dunajko  S30MSt. Albans Striders16:4316:210.5 
417:21   Philip Nind  S25MLincoln & District16:3316:24-1.3 
517:31   Elliott Cheesman SBS20MSheffield & Dearne17:0816:432.8 
617:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:46   Mark Gray SBV45MSteel City17:4617:274.6 
817:58   Joseph Hibbert U20MUnattached    
918:19   Adam Hirst PBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:1918:193.6 
1018:21   Paul Samways  S25MLincoln Wellington17:3017:304.8 
1118:31   Michael Bowen V35MUnattached    
1218:32   Hal Roberts PBS30MSteel City18:3018:013.0 
1318:37   Christopher Moss PBS30MSheffield RC18:2718:273.7 
1418:42   Brendon Smith-Westergaard PBV40MSheffield RC18:2518:256.2 
1518:45   Robert Bishop S30MUnattached    
1618:46   Francis May SBS25MSlinn Allstars18:1218:124.8 
1718:47   Amir Nanpazi  V35MSheffield RC18:1718:115.4 
1818:48   Sian Elizabeth Evans PBS25WSteel City18:4818:313.6 
1918:51   Patrick Tibke S25MUnattached    
2018:53   Jamie Rhodes PBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:5318:285.7 
2118:59   Leni Scott SBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:3717:581.7 
2219:02   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:5218:125.5 
2319:03   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached18:2817:413.1 
2419:04   Nick Scarlett PBS25MUnattached18:1418:144.2Click your Clock logo
2519:16   George Hunter  S20MUnattached18:4618:468.0 
2619:20   Tom Stephenson S20MUnattached    
2719:21   Emma Shipley PBU15WHallamshire19:2118:381.9 
2819:22   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:3618:193.4 
2919:23   Timothy Hassall S30MUnattached    
3019:27   Владимир Жуков S25MUnattached    
3119:37   Jordan Noble S30MUnattached    
3219:40   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:0817:070.4 
3319:41   Vivek Karmarkar S25MUnattached    
3419:41   Liam Follin U18MUnattached    
3519:42   Zaheem Mushtaq S25MUnattached    
3619:43   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached19:0618:315.6 
3719:47   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:2819:216.1 
3819:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3919:49   Samuel Kirkbride U20MUnattached    
4019:49   Timothy Rafferty  S20MUnattached17:5917:512.3 
4119:55   Paul Middlemas PBV35MSteel City18:0617:512.2 
4219:56   John Rist V45MUnattached    
4319:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:03   Lauren Howe SBS20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni19:4319:385.4 
4520:08   John Follin  V55MSheffield TC19:1218:359.6 
4620:10   Angus Eady S25MUnattached    
4720:12   Dan Newberry V35MUnattached    
4820:18   Jacqueline Penn  S20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni18:1117:534.0 
4920:21   Jamie Howse PBU15MRotherham20:2120:2114.5 
5020:21   Polly Platts  U15WHallamshire20:0520:059.7Click your Clock logo
5120:22   Nathanael Maugard S20MUnattached    
5220:22   William Platts PBU11MSheffield & Dearne19:1919:135.8 
5320:24   William Hepburn  S25MUnattached18:4718:475.5 
5420:25   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
5520:26   Lysander Lawson PBU11MDoncaster20:2620:2614.4 
5620:27   Chris Lawson  V45MTotley19:2919:236.8 
5720:28   Paul Shipley PBV45MSheffield TC20:2820:089.3 
5820:28   Grant Robertson S25MUnattached    
5920:29   Andrew Fell S20MUnattached    
6020:30   Sam Lawson  U18MDoncaster19:3219:328.6 
6120:32   George Edwards  S20MBeccles & Bungay18:4518:456.1 
6220:33   Ashley Mayes S20MUnattached    
6320:33   Elliot English U11MUnattached    
6420:35   Rory Follin U15MUnattached    
6520:36   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
6620:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:38   Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1618:4910.4 
6820:40   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:4518:204.8 
6920:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7020:50   Matthew Bellingham S20MUnattached    
7120:54   Matthew Chenery SBV45MUnattached20:4320:1310.7 
7220:55   Wojtek Siodelski  V35MTotley19:5619:5412.4 
7320:57   James Boreman S20MUnattached    
7420:58   Peter Durkin V40MUnattached    
7521:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:03   Emmanuel Maugard V50MUnattached    
7721:07   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
7821:07   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
7921:08   Jon Grayson V35MUnattached    
8021:08   Roger Marriner SBV40MUnattached20:2620:2616.6 
8121:09   Zak Nicholls U20MUnattached    
8221:11   David Allen SBV55MHallamshire21:0420:199.2 
8321:14   Andy Evans V50MSweatshop Running Community    
8421:15   Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City19:3719:378.5 
8521:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:22   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
8721:23   Ollie Carlisle  V35MUnattached19:5619:547.0 
8821:24   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
8921:24   Sarah Burrell  S30WHeaton19:0718:265.3 
9021:25   Tim Farrow S25MUnattached    
9121:27   Richard Glenister S30MUnattached    
9221:28   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
9321:29   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5119:4510.9 
9421:33   Robert Davies  V50MSteel City20:1020:109.4 
9521:35   Matt Parr S30MUnattached    
9621:35   Steven Jackson V45MUnattached    
9721:37   Ciara Martin S20WUnattached    
9821:37   Jonathan Morgan V35MUnattached    
9921:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10021:41   Oliver Muscroft U15MUnattached    
10121:41   David Cox S25MUnattached    
10221:42   Alistair Lofthouse  V50MUnattached20:3820:389.0 
10321:43   Christopher Deeks S25MUnattached    
10421:43   Kate Scott SBV50WSteel City21:4221:1010.3 
10521:45   Robert Cassidy V40MUnattached    
10621:46   James Willock S25MUnattached    
10721:50   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
10821:51   Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners19:1018:288.5 
10921:52   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City20:4719:499.7 
11021:54   Cameron Laight S20MUnattached    
11121:55   Keith Tud Jackson SBV50MUnattached19:5819:5810.1 
11221:58   Lewis McColl S20MUnattached    
11321:59   Dominic Sleath PBV50MSteel City21:1921:199.9 
11421:59   Joseph Bates U20MUnattached    
11522:00   Laura Ratcliffe S25WUnattached    
11622:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:06   Nicola Rafferty SBV55WSteel City21:4621:2210.1 
11922:07   Russell Cartmell  S30MVegan21:1020:5615.3 
12022:09   David Price V40MUnattached    
12122:10   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
12222:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12322:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12422:13   Stuart Lanigan S20MTailenders    
12522:15   Martyn Lau V40MUnattached    
12622:16   Kate Parry SBS25WCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni22:1619:5615.5 
12722:17   Luke Bray S20MUnattached    
12822:17   Chris Nickson V40MUnattached    
12922:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13022:23   Samuel Krain U18MUnattached    
13122:24   Georgie Offer U20WUnattached    
13222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13322:30   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:3621:159.9 
13422:31   Emma Connelly  V40WSteel City21:4221:4211.3 
13522:32   Robert Home V35MUnattached    
13622:32   Michael Wu  S20MUnattached/Steel City20:4220:389.0 
13722:33   Helen Burgess PBS25WSteel City22:2520:389.1 
13822:33   David Potter S20MUnattached    
13922:36   Saif Salih V35MUnattached    
14022:37   Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
14122:39   Steve O'Donohue V55MUnattached    
14222:41   Thomas Doyle  SENMUnattached20:4020:079.2 
14322:43   John Godding  V55MUnattached21:5921:3816.6 
14422:44   Nick Hunt V35MUnattached    
14522:45   Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
14622:45   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
14722:46   Hayley Tyson S20WUnattached    
14822:47   Neil Sprot SBV60MUnattached22:4721:2914.6 
14922:48   Tom Andrews S20MUnattached    
15022:49   Finn Highfield U20MUnattached    
15122:49   Oscar Burgess U15MUnattached    
15222:52   David Crackles SBS30MEton Manor21:0519:138.9 
15322:53   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
15422:55   Paul Johnson V65MUnattached    
15522:59   Cameron Geimer S20MUnattached    
15623:03   Letitia Hancock  S25WSteel City21:4321:4312.3 
15723:09   Brian Noble V35MUnattached    
15823:10   David Rowe V45MUnattached    
15923:11   Andrew Foulkes V40MUnattached    
16023:13   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:2020:098.6 
16123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16223:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:23   Henry Lloyd-Hughes U18MUnattached    
16423:23   Colin Reid  V35MClaremont20:3320:3313.1 
16523:26   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
16623:29   David Beaumont V35MUnattached    
16723:35   Warren Davies V45MUnattached    
16823:36   John Joe Doyle U11MUnattached    
16923:36   Abe Walker U15MUnattached    
17023:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:40   Rebecca Evans  U15WSheffield & Dearne22:0720:145.7 
17223:41   Rebecca Evans S25WUnattached    
17323:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:43   Claire Nash S25WSheffield University Bankers HC    
17523:45   Paul Bourne V50MUnattached    
17623:45   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
17723:46   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
17823:48   Jamie Gibson V50MUnattached    
17923:50   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
18023:50   Andrew Lambert V40MUnattached    
18123:50   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
18223:51   Michael Standage SBV60MEpsom & Ewell23:3322:1713.0 
18323:53   Andy Davidson V35MUnattached    
18423:55   William Mai S20MUnattached    
18523:55   Alan Peter Brock  V55MUnattached23:2921:5517.1 
18623:56   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
18723:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18823:57   Samuel Brookes S20MUnattached    
18923:58   Eloise Marsland U20WUnattached    
19023:59   Salim Said S30MUnattached    
19123:59   Joseph Almond S20MUnattached    
19223:59   Steve Brandreth V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
19324:00   Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
19424:00   Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:2122:4315.7 
19524:01   David Tipton  V45MAckworth21:4219:0212.4 
19624:01   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
19724:02   Hannah Thompson S25WUnattached    
19824:03   Millicent Watson S20WUnattached    
19924:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:05   Andrew Ward V50MUnattached    
20124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20324:13   Jonathan Finn S20MUnattached    
20424:14   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
20524:16   Dominic Evans S25MUnattached    
20624:16   Poppy Sanderson U11WUnattached    
20724:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20924:23   Chris Lambert S25MUnattached    
21024:27   Alexander Snow U15MUnattached    
21124:29   Peter Dawson  S30MUnattached21:5621:059.9 
21224:30   Sarah Rose PBV45WAckworth24:0524:0516.7 
21324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:32   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
21524:33   Liam Stanley S25MUnattached    
21624:34   Vinod Palissery V40MHorsforth Fellandale Club    
21724:37   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
21824:37   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
21924:38   Ian Van Hoof V55MUnattached    
22024:39   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC23:4622:2815.0 
22124:40   Jack Lancaster S20MUnattached    
22224:42   Laura Moloney S25WUnattached    
22324:42   Marek Szablewski V50MUnattached    
22424:45   Esther Lawrence S20WUnattached    
22524:45   Stephen Bruce V40MUnattached    
22624:47   Barney Williams  V50MUnattached23:5221:1321.8 
22724:48   Shihaam Nizam V40MUnattached    
22824:49   Alyson Evans V35WUnattached    
22924:52   Joseph Hayward S25MUnattached    
23024:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23124:53   Garry Hydes V35MUnattached    
23224:54   Elizabeth Hudson SBS30WEast Anglia Uni24:5422:4918.0 
23324:57   Iain Smith V45MUnattached    
23424:58   Chris Bagnall V35MUnattached    
23525:00   Roxane Bedford V35WUnattached    
23625:02   Paul Wells V50MUnattached    
23725:02   Judy Johnson V65WUnattached    
23825:06   Stephen Birch  V40MLonely Goat RC22:5422:2616.9 
23925:08   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City23:1422:3616.1 
24025:09   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
24125:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:10   Philip Thomas V45MUnattached    
24325:11   Katy Pugh V40WUnattached    
24425:12   Rachel George S30WUnattached    
24525:13   James Cruise S25MUnattached    
24625:14   Alex Lowbridge S25MUnattached    
24725:16   Steve Howarth S30MUnattached    
24825:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:19   Ruby Nimmo S25WUnattached    
25025:22   Matthew Gregory S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3