Edinburgh parkrun # 442 External Results
Edinburgh
5 May 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Mark Haskett S25MUnattached    
217:17   Cameron Fordyce U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
317:37   Colin Turner SBV45MUnattached17:3717:181.5 
417:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:01   Richard Cockbain  V40MEdinburgh AC/Police17:4116:532.1 
618:05   Nicholas Wolverson  V35MEdinburgh AC17:1016:470.6 
718:09   Dugald Robertson V45MHarmeny AC    
818:14   Michael James Hannam  V45MUnattached18:0217:192.9 
918:18   Naoya Itatsu S20MUnattached    
1018:36   Tom Morley V35MUnattached    
1119:04   Chris Pemberton V35MUnattached    
1219:09   Paul Ross S25MUnattached    
1319:10   Logan McIntyre U18MInterlopers Orienteering Club    
1419:14   David Allsop V45MUnattached    
1519:16   Jonathan Guild  S25MUnattached18:1818:183.5 
1619:20   Callum Scott S25MUnattached    
1719:30   Sean Eng S25MUnattached    
1819:38   Nick Ruane SBV40Mjogscotland19:1718:555.6 
1919:43   Ashleigh Kennedy S30WUnattached    
2019:49   Barry J Fraser  V50MUnattached19:1018:385.6 
2119:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:52   Neil Connell V35MUnattached    
2319:52   Martyn Phillips S30MUnattached    
2419:53   Bruce Malcolm SBV50MCorstorphine19:0718:005.5 
2519:56   Martin Williams  V50MUnattached19:4119:416.2Click your Clock logo
2619:59   Richard William Porteous  V45MUnattached19:2118:085.3 
2720:04   Colin McWilliam S30MFife AC    
2820:05   Keith Drummond V35MUnattached    
2920:13   Bea Winkler PBU18WEdinburgh AC20:0820:085.2 
3020:16   Colin MacIver S30MUnattached    
3120:18   Adrian White V45MHarmeny AC    
3220:18   Robert Wallace V45MUnattached    
3320:19   Jonathan Tait V45MUnattached    
3420:21   Chris Hill V35MUnattached    
3520:22   Steve Camp S25MUnattached    
3620:23   Patrick White V35MUnattached    
3720:27   Sam Alberti  V40MUnattached19:5719:397.3 
3820:28   David Henderson  V35MPitreavie19:2619:265.3 
3920:34   AN Other         
4020:35   Phil Stead S30MUnattached    
4120:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:44   Daniel Braund S30MUnattached    
4320:45   Jimmy Hudson  V65MUnattached19:4917:506.7 
4420:46   Paul Negri  V60MRanelagh19:5119:197.3 
4520:51   Steven Shaw V40MUnattached    
4620:51   Sally Rolland  V50WEdinburgh AC20:3220:238.2 
4720:52   Janine Dickie  S25WBellahouston Harriers19:5419:547.0 
4820:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:55   Elizabeth Leason S20WGlossopdale Harriers    
5020:56   Jonathan Stevens V40MUnattached    
5120:57   James Morris S20MUnattached    
5221:02   Wayne A J Kelly V40Mjogscotland    
5321:03   Grant Fraser V35MUnattached    
5421:07   Calum Brockie S25MCorstorphine AAC    
5521:08   Gregor Ridley S30MUnattached    
5621:08   Graeme Jessop V45MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
5721:09   Gavin Robinson S30MUnattached    
5821:10   Graeme Wilkinson PBV45MUnattached21:1021:1010.0Click your Clock logo
5921:11   Ricky Fraser  V50MPortobello20:2418:488.2 
6021:12   Paul Taylor S30MUnattached    
6121:13   Gregory Mihill S20MUnattached    
6221:14   Colin Barber  V40MHarmeny21:0619:329.6 
6321:18   Ruaridh Williams  U15MCorstorphine20:5120:519.2 
6421:19   Paul Forbes  V60MEdinburgh AC18:5218:524.1 
6521:21   Kit McCrystal  S20MMiddlesex Schs19:0619:0615.3 
6621:26   Andy Nelson S30MUnattached    
6721:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:28   John Mcneill  V40MUnattached20:5520:238.8 
6921:29   Hannah Shields S20WUnattached    
7021:30   Ian Fyfe SBV55MUnattached21:1519:3210.1 
7121:31   Jude Moir SBSENMUnattached21:3119:3327.7 
7221:32   Ben Thomson  V55MEdinburgh AC20:4820:489.3 
7321:34   Steve Hughes  V55MUnattached20:5019:419.1 
7421:38   Gareth Smith  V40MUnattached20:4020:408.5 
7521:43   Euan Baikie S30MUnattached    
7621:48   Kev Macarthur  V45MUnattached21:1619:519.9 
7721:53   Robert Grover V35MUnattached    
7821:56   Mark Forrester  S25MUnattached18:2618:263.5 
7921:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:59   Charlotte Nesbitt V40WUnattached    
8122:05   Ian Waugh V55MUnattached    
8222:08   David Steele  V55MEdinburgh AC21:4118:4910.8 
8322:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:10   Jonathan Kidd V35MUnattached    
8522:11   Donncha Dunican V40MUnattached    
8622:11   Graham McIntyre V55MLothian RC    
8722:13   Maya Stone  SENWFife19:5119:307.7 
8822:17   Jonathan Crook  V65MUnattached21:4120:2910.5 
8922:19   Hannah Graham S25WUnattached    
9022:21   Bruno Pilch U11MUnattached    
9122:23   Rab McGill V50MUnattached    
9222:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:30   Rob Deacon V40MUnattached    
9422:31   Matt Kruczynski S30MUnattached    
9522:34   Hector Waudby-West SBS20MUnattached21:5021:5011.2 
9622:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:42   Andy Archer  V55MUnattached21:4320:3111.3 
9822:43   Ken Stewart  V55MCorstorphine21:3019:5511.4 
9922:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:46   Bryan Strathdee V50MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
10122:49   Finlay Ross V50MUnattached    
10222:51   Mairi Ward S25WUnattached    
10322:53   David Sydserff U18MUnattached    
10422:55   Ian Kent V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10522:55   Chris Clegg  V45MUnattached22:2422:2412.0 
10622:56   Keith Copland V50MCorstorphine AAC    
10722:56   Eilidh Gillanders S25WUnattached    
10822:56   Lee Ansett  SENMUnattached20:3320:3311.0 
10922:58   Jilly Mckay  S25WCorstorphine21:3721:2310.2 
11022:58   Manuel Bagnasco S25MUnattached    
11122:59   Fiona Johnson V45WUnattached    
11222:59   Ed Ross V50MUnattached    
11323:00   Mark Robertson V50MUnattached    
11423:02   Andy O'Neill SBV55MEdinburgh AC22:4121:0213.2 
11523:04   Will Smith S30MUnattached    
11623:05   Frank Ovens  V60MUnattached22:2320:4411.1 
11723:05   Laura Kerr S25WUnattached    
11823:10   Bruce Kerr S20MUnattached    
11923:10   Megan Whitehouse U15WUnattached    
12023:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:12   Graham Newport  V55MUnattached21:4321:4310.9 
12223:12   Rosie Mitchell U15WEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
12323:13   Grant Mclean  V40MUnattached21:3721:3710.2 
12423:13   Alan Morris V45MLivingston AC    
12523:14   David Paterson V55MUnattached    
12623:15   Lucy Eddowes S30WUnattached    
12723:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:16   Deborah Wake V40WEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
12923:17   Alastair Philp S30MHunters Bog Trotters    
13023:18   Gerry Yates V45MHarmeny AC    
13123:18   Jim Stevenson V50MUnattached    
13223:21   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
13323:22   Alan Chelton  V55MShrewsbury Triathlon21:1121:1111.4 
13423:24   Emma Fordyce  V40WUnattached22:2720:1911.6 
13523:24   Matthew Furniss U15MUnattached    
13623:25   Andy Merriweather U15MUnattached    
13723:26   Elaine Thomson V40WUnattached    
13823:27   Paul Merriweather U15MUnattached    
13923:27   Rob Speirs S20MUnattached    
14023:28   Alison Mair S25WUnattached    
14123:30   Amy Crawford U15WUnattached    
14223:31   Mark Jones V45MHarmeny AC    
14323:31   Dennis Goevert V35MUnattached    
14423:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:32   David Oliver SBV55MDeeside Runners22:3522:0012.6 
14623:32   Daniel Best-Solorzano U15MUnattached    
14723:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:34   Chris Oliver  V70MHunters Bog Trotters22:5322:2713.1 
14923:35   Hinesh Topiwala V35MUnattached    
15023:36   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC23:0523:0513.1 
15123:37   Lesley Muego V45WUnattached    
15223:38   Greg Paterson V35MUnattached    
15323:42   Martin Davies V45MUnattached    
15423:46   Anthony Best V50MUnattached    
15523:47   David Hastie V35MUnattached    
15623:50   Connie Crawford V35WUnattached    
15723:50   Jonathan Mark S25MUnattached    
15823:51   Georgina Vero  S30WNorthwich22:1222:1211.0 
15923:54   Huw Wade V35MUnattached    
16023:55   Yannick Onifade S25MUnattached    
16123:56   Fraser Ross S30MUnattached    
16223:57   Richard Gray V50MUnattached    
16323:59   Norman Martin V50MUnattached    
16424:00   Bernard Kangley V50MUnattached    
16524:00   Aidan Hetherington V55MUnattached    
16624:01   Andrew Burnie V35MUnattached    
16724:01   Winnie Ho  SENWUnattached23:4322:5414.0 
16824:02   Martin Simpson V50MSweatshop Running Community    
16924:04   Katie Milburn SBS30WEden Runners22:3622:3614.2 
17024:07   Frank Tooley  V50MHarmeny23:5321:2418.4 
17124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:07   Pamela Newport  V55WPenicuik22:4721:5212.7 
17324:08   David Cormack S25MUnattached    
17424:09   Andrew Duckering S30MUnattached    
17524:09   Fraser Laird V55MUnattached    
17624:10   Adrienne Turner  V50WUnattached23:5723:0714.2 
17724:11   Gareth Thompson V55MUnattached    
17824:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:16   Shona Henderson S30WUnattached    
18024:17   Alan Watson V35MUnattached    
18124:17   Riley O'Connor S25MUnattached    
18224:18   Rory Murray V35MUnattached    
18324:18   Andrew Pearson S30MUnattached    
18424:19   Alan Loughridge V40MUnattached    
18524:19   Scott Arthur V45MUnattached    
18624:20   Jenni Owens  V40WPortobello21:4520:0010.9 
18724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18824:21   Claire Dalrymple  V55WUnattached23:4822:1714.6 
18924:21   Allan Gall  V60MCentral22:5120:5612.8 
19024:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:27   Clare Evans V35WUnattached    
19224:27   Ian James Jackson  V60MCarnethy24:0323:0114.8 
19324:28   Claire Fox  SENWjogscotland23:0823:0813.9 
19424:30   Stuart Livingstone  S30MCorstorphine15:4815:48-2.3 
19524:31   Chris McReynolds S30MUnattached    
19624:31   Catherine Braine S30WUnattached    
19724:31   Julien Pierrefeu V35MUnattached    
19824:33   Kieran Morgan  V55MCarnegie22:0319:5011.0 
19924:34   Sophie Ure  U15WLivingston24:1322:4611.2 
20024:35   Peter Douglas V50MUnattached    
20124:36   Amanda McKenzie  V55WCorstorphine23:4923:2814.4 
20224:37   Hannah Fishburn S20WEdinburgh Road Club    
20324:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:37   Huw Grange  SENMUnattached20:0018:496.8 
20524:38   John Martin Conlin  V60MUnattached22:0720:1616.6 
20624:39   Carrie Main PBU15WCorstorphine24:3924:3911.5 
20724:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:42   Josh McGregor S25MUnattached    
20924:44   Kim Forbes SBV60WScottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC24:4323:4416.9 
21024:45   Brian Howie SBV65MEdinburgh AC23:4419:1415.3 
21124:46   David Hogg V50MUnattached    
21224:47   John Jones S20MUnattached    
21324:50   David Muego V45MUnattached    
21424:51   Jose Cava V35MRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh    
21524:52   Mark Gwynne V50MUnattached    
21624:56   Maisie Evans U18WUnattached    
21724:57   Kristin Borowski V35WUnattached    
21824:59   Allan Gordon  V70MHunters Bog Trotters24:0621:2314.5 
21925:02   Fraser White V40MUnattached    
22025:03   Chris Hill V40MUnattached    
22125:04   Les Evans  V55MValley Hill24:4723:0916.0 
22225:05   Aga KÄ™dzior V35WUnattached    
22325:07   Sarah Cadenas  V35WEdinburgh AC23:3621:1314.2 
22425:08   Alex McGlade S20MUnattached    
22525:08   Daniel Chapman V45MUnattached    
22625:09   Ronnie Thomson V65MUnattached    
22725:10   Jim Smith  V55MUnattached24:1022:0515.4 
22825:11   Angus Mcewan  V55MUnattached23:4322:0913.8 
22925:13   Mandy Mcinnes  SENWjogscotland24:0222:2215.6 
23025:14   Clive Walton V55MUnattached    
23125:15   Kirsty Walker V35WUnattached    
23225:17   Alex Craigen S25WUnattached    
23325:18   John Murphy V45MUnattached    
23425:21   John Mcglynn  V60MUnattached23:5321:3314.6 
23525:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:23   David Johnstone S30MUnattached    
23725:26   Rosie Graham S20WUnattached    
23825:27   Arthur Akugbo V55MUnattached    
23925:28   Susan Todd V50WUnattached    
24025:30   Alison Marshall SBV35WLinlithgow25:3023:1618.9 
24125:36   Max Henderson U15MUnattached    
24225:36   Archie Craigie Halkett U15MUnattached    
24325:41   Andrew Jeffrey V35MUnattached    
24425:42   Peter Russell  V55Mjogscotland24:2122:3316.7 
24525:45   Richard Lavery V40MUnattached    
24625:45   Hannah Law U11WUnattached    
24725:48   Katy Law V40WUnattached    
24825:49   Lorna Cunningham V50WUnattached    
24925:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:52   Claire Mitchell  S30WEdinburgh AC23:5223:5214.3Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3