Bushy Park parkrun # 733 External Results
Bushy Park
5 May 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Luke Conway S20MUnattached    
216:25   Jamie Hinton PBS30MThames Hare & Hounds16:2416:242.0 
316:41   Geoffrey Lowe PBS30MUnattached16:4116:415.0 
417:16   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3716:29-0.2 
517:26   Tom Fairbrother SBS30MRanelagh16:5015:44-1.4 
617:31   Jonny Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1217:05-1.1 
717:33   Geoff Maher  S30MFul-On TC17:2917:222.0 
817:34   Andrew Moreton SBV35MElmbridge17:3417:301.6 
917:38   Dan Collins V35MUnattached    
1017:39   Wayne Parker  S20MNew Marske/Royal Holloway Uni of London16:1115:54-1.0 
1117:40   James Ruskin  V35MStragglers17:2716:593.4 
1217:41   Chris Davidson PBS30MElmbridge17:2616:450.0 
1317:43   Mark Gratton  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:3417:034.1 
1417:47   Tom Rann SBS25MMilocarian/Dulwich16:5516:551.4 
1517:54   James Greene PBS25MHercules Wimbledon/Swansea Uni17:4117:414.4 
1617:54   Danny Conyngham PBV35MElmbridge17:4517:453.2 
1717:57   Claire Grima SBV40WHercules Wimbledon17:5717:241.3 
1817:58   Chris Miles SBV40MTri-Anglia17:2717:032.4 
1917:58   Jonty Stegmann U18MUnattached    
2018:17   Rodney McCulloch  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:3517:162.7 
2118:25   Chris Fawcett  S25MHart17:5817:191.4 
2218:27   Ade Thomas V45MUnattached    
2318:30   Haris Williams U18MUnattached    
2418:32   Charles Fry V45MUnattached    
2518:34   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:1017:483.2 
2618:36   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1417:562.9 
2718:42   Tim Bartholomew PBV35M26.217:4117:302.4Click your Clock logo
2818:44   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:2816:573.8 
2918:45   Nicolas Seguin V40MUnattached    
3018:48   Eoin O Sullivan S25MUnattached    
3118:49   Simon Nottage V40MUnattached    
3218:52   Samuel Reynolds U20MUnattached    
3318:52   Angelo Bella SBS30MThames Turbo/Italy18:4418:438.1 
3418:54   Sarah Winter SBV40WStragglers18:5418:515.8 
3518:57   Gareth Johns SBV40MUnattached18:3418:286.7 
3618:58   Freddie Lett PBU15MStragglers18:1917:464.0 
3719:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3819:02   Will Offer  S30MUnattached18:3118:203.7 
3919:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:06   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4518:437.4 
4119:07   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
4219:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4319:08   Euan Cheyne S25MUnattached    
4419:09   Caolan Humphries S20MUnattached    
4519:09   Dean Evans  V35MCoastal Striders18:3917:322.8 
4619:10   Ryan Carter S25MAlfie's Striders    
4719:11   Aaron Chai  V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand18:3518:047.5 
4819:15   Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo18:4918:406.4 
4919:19   Jeremy Langdon SBV50MUnattached19:1918:575.2 
5019:21   Rob Boyne SBSENMUnattached19:0318:457.8 
5119:23   Hannah Knapton  S20WWinchester18:5518:557.1 
5219:24   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4418:444.9 
5319:24   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
5419:24   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
5519:26   Andrew Pepperell PBV40MUnattached19:2219:226.2 
5619:28   Guy Whitby-Smith  V35MUnattached19:1719:077.1 
5719:29   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3517:584.2 
5819:29   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached19:0318:435.8 
5919:32   Daniel Silbereisen S30MUnattached    
6019:33   Gary Dunk V35MUnattached    
6119:33   Richard Carter  V40MStragglers18:2918:193.9 
6219:34   Stefan Krueger  V40MUnattached17:4717:473.5 
6319:34   Anthony Lalsing SBSENMUnattached19:1518:165.5 
6419:37   Simon Ballard SBV40MCoastal Striders18:3018:305.3 
6519:37   Jon Barks SBV35MFul-On TC19:0819:065.9 
6619:37   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:1219:126.4 
6719:38   Dan Druce  S25MUnattached18:1618:163.8 
6819:39   Ross Hyde PBU15MUnattached18:5818:114.0 
6919:40   Lee Field  V40MCoastal Striders18:4717:548.8 
7019:40   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:0417:042.3 
7119:40   Chris Self S30MUnattached    
7219:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7319:41   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5418:307.1 
7419:42   William Stark U18MACS Cobham    
7519:43   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:2217:576.9 
7619:45   James Lett  V40MUnattached19:4318:257.3 
7719:47   Stewart Curtis  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:2617:554.3 
7819:47   James Bradley SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4718:5916.2 
7919:49   George Silbery S20MUnattached    
8019:49   Neil Browning SBV45MStragglers19:3918:407.3 
8119:49   Oren Paynton SBV45MElmbridge19:4919:2310.8Click your Clock logo
8219:50   Alexander Weatherstone U18MDofE    
8319:50   David Noble V45MUnattached    
8419:51   David Gold SBS30MHercules Wimbledon18:4718:475.3 
8519:53   Steven Taylor V40MUnattached    
8619:55   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
8719:55   Polly Adams SBV50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:5519:448.0 
8819:55   Sam Haslam S30MUnattached    
8919:56   Alex Buckland S30MUnattached    
9019:57   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached18:5618:484.7 
9119:59   Fenella Ross PBS20WSheffield Uni19:0419:046.0 
9219:59   Richard Jeffries SBV35MUnattached19:3019:176.0 
9320:00   Zach Horn SBU15MThames Turbo TC19:0119:016.8 
9420:00   Charlie Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0919:098.0 
9520:00   Ollie Grant S20MUnattached    
9620:01   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:0319:035.2 
9720:03   Robert Gray V45MAlfie's Striders    
9820:06   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3919:346.4 
9920:06   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.1 
10020:08   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:5018:457.1 
10120:11   Vishal Madhan PBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:595.6 
10220:12   Tony Baker PBV45MUnattached19:5019:508.2 
10320:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10420:12   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:4118:497.4 
10520:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10620:17   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached19:0719:075.2 
10720:20   Gary Forde PBV50MHercules Wimbledon20:2020:148.5 
10820:22   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0719:4310.5 
10920:23   Mark Frampton SBSENMUnattached20:2319:3114.0 
11020:24   Nat Woolaghan PBU15MUnattached20:2420:2424.8 
11120:27   Mark Pattrick SBSENMUnattached20:1219:166.5 
11220:29   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
11320:29   Clive Alderson  V55MThames Valley Triathletes/Tri2o19:4919:097.6 
11420:30   Samuel Cruthers U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
11520:30   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:0120:018.7 
11620:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11720:32   Yann Sydow U18MUnattached    
11820:34   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters20:0019:187.7 
11920:35   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:1917:508.5 
12020:37   Jon Samuel  V55MElmbridge20:0818:357.0 
12120:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12220:39   Nate Brazier U18MUnattached    
12320:42   Max England  SENMUnattached20:2619:4710.3 
12420:44   Ali Cigari  SENMUnattached19:0919:0912.0 
12520:45   Greg Cook SBV35MUnattached20:4518:5217.7 
12620:46   Terry Copeland SBV55MFarnham Runners20:1919:488.7 
12720:47   Luke Day-Jones S20MUnattached    
12820:49   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4919:037.2 
12920:50   Dominic Rhodes SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3318:497.8 
13020:51   Tadhg Flanagan V50MUnattached    
13120:52   Nikki Nicholson SBV40WElmbridge20:5219:389.5 
13220:53   Ian Cunningham SBV55MBritish Airways20:5320:3110.5 
13320:57   Rory MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
13420:57   Stuart John Dwyer  V40MUnattached20:3420:247.8 
13520:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13621:01   Karl O'Donoghue V35MUnattached    
13721:01   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:4817:382.6 
13821:01   Richard Austin Mead SBV45MUnattached20:5319:487.6 
13921:02   Harry Hudson U15MUnattached    
14021:02   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:3119:339.8 
14121:03   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
14221:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14421:07   Damian Bradley V45MUnattached    
14521:09   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
14621:12   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:4518:249.0 
14721:14   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:0620:067.7 
14821:15   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached21:0920:1316.0 
14921:16   Mary Buxton  V35WUnattached20:5220:0312.3 
15021:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15121:18   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
15221:21   Louise H Shaw  V40WUnattached20:2820:288.3 
15321:21   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
15421:22   Andrew Mayall PBSENMUnattached21:2221:2213.9 
15521:22   Edward Laughrin V35MUnattached    
15621:23   Andrew Law V45MUnattached    
15721:23   Sarah Inman V35WUnattached    
15821:24   John Kerr S30MUnattached    
15921:25   Richard Hewson SBV45MElmbridge20:4620:4613.4 
16021:25   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
16121:26   Jude Bennett U18MUnattached    
16221:26   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds21:2220:3011.8 
16321:27   Darren Sayer  V45MCoastal Striders20:0219:497.2 
16421:28   Robert Munro SBV50MUnattached21:2819:4211.9 
16521:29   Sabrina Cant  V40WStragglers20:3520:159.3 
16621:30   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
16721:30   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
16821:30   Finlay Sinclair  U15MRanelagh19:4919:499.1 
16921:31   Franco Boeri SBV45MUnattached21:1420:5310.3 
17021:31   Mike Bruce SBV70MElmbridge21:3118:3211.7 
17121:32   Tim Allen V40MUnattached    
17221:32   Kayleigh Copeland SBS25WFarnham Runners21:0820:258.4 
17321:32   Toby Stephens  V55MUnattached20:5320:398.7 
17421:34   Mark A Ingham V50MUnattached    
17521:34   Amber Marriott S25WUnattached    
17621:35   David Jones V50MUnattached    
17721:37   Grant Faber V35MUnattached    
17821:37   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
17921:38   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:4019:045.6 
18021:39   Graham Shaw SBV60MElmbridge21:3919:2612.4 
18121:40   David Morley V45MUnattached    
18221:40   Jonathan Bickers PBS20MUnattached21:0620:438.4 
18321:41   Andrew Webber V55MUnattached    
18421:42   Jason Milligan  S30MUnattached20:0320:039.6 
18521:44   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
18621:45   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
18721:47   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:1717:172.2 
18821:47   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
18921:48   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
19021:48   Mark Bateman SBV45MThames Turbo20:4020:069.1 
19121:48   Mark Blythe  V55MUnattached21:1820:2213.6 
19221:49   Jamie Foggon V40MUnattached    
19321:50   Katherine Wilson  S30W26.220:5819:139.3 
19421:51   Clare Graham  V45WStragglers21:1918:179.6 
19521:51   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
19621:52   Dan Ivory S25MUnattached    
19721:54   Pip Parson  SENWThames Turbo21:3021:3017.1 
19821:54   Sergei O'farrell PBS30MUnattached20:4720:479.3 
19921:55   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
20021:56   Libby Brown  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni21:0620:458.9 
20121:56   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
20221:58   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:3219:5211.5 
20321:59   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
20422:00   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:5520:5611.8 
20522:00   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:1420:2310.1 
20622:01   Andrew Percival V45MUnattached    
20722:01   Greg Mace  V45MUnattached21:2521:0911.0 
20822:02   Federico Witt  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5418:496.6 
20922:04   Issy Garrard V35WUnattached    
21022:06   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
21122:07   Andrew Perrett S30MUnattached    
21222:07   Alan Hodson  V55MUnattached21:4220:5118.9 
21322:07   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached21:2819:5412.4 
21422:08   Francis Mugford SBV40MUnattached21:1821:1012.6 
21522:08   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:3018:476.9 
21622:09   Austin Molnar  S20MUnattached20:5420:459.1 
21722:10   Oscar Saville U15MUnattached    
21822:11   Nathanael Murdoch S25MUnattached    
21922:11   Alex Ratnage S25MUnattached    
22022:12   James Ho SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1219:528.1 
22122:13   David P Williams SBV50MStragglers21:4120:4313.2 
22222:14   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.221:0118:358.2 
22322:14   Luke Stanton S30MUnattached    
22422:14   Joe Silbery  S25MUnattached22:0120:4812.8 
22522:15   Adam Wright SBV40MRanelagh21:3519:5312.2 
22622:15   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
22722:16   Edmund Fetherston-Dilke V45MUnattached    
22822:16   Charles Harmer SBV55MUnattached22:0020:5711.9 
22922:17   Peter James Dann SBV50MUnattached21:4821:3510.7 
23022:17   Kirsty Kothakota SBSENWUnattached22:0222:0212.8 
23122:18   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
23222:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23322:19   Cameron Howes S20MUnattached    
23422:19   John Turner SBV60MStragglers21:4620:4112.5 
23522:20   Bianca Hollis SBV40WBBC21:0221:0212.5 
23622:20   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
23722:21   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:5221:3210.4 
23822:21   Jason Wallace  V45MUnattached21:2021:2011.0 
23922:21   William James Willett  V50MUnattached21:4020:3411.9 
24022:23   Tony Chapman  V60MUnattached21:4621:1311.9 
24122:23   Graeme Poole V35MThames Turbo Triathlon    
24222:24   Peter Piper SBSENMUnattached22:2420:4014.5 
24322:24   Martin Evans SBV45MElmbridge21:4920:5113.4 
24422:26   Fleur Dewsnap S30WUnattached    
24522:26   Adrian Overton  SENMUnattached21:1720:4811.2 
24622:27   Robert Gregory V35MUnattached    
24722:27   Jason Hobbs S30MUnattached    
24822:28   Toby Bullock S25MUnattached    
24922:28   Jack Piper U15MUnattached    
25022:29   Henry Smith U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6