Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 151 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
28 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   James Baker SBV40MChichester15:5015:35-3.3 
217:27   Andrew Simpson  V45MStubbington Green17:0616:371.8 
318:13   Andrew Graham PBU20MUnattached18:1318:139.0 
418:18   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
518:23   Neil Coulson  V45MUnattached17:5617:563.2 
618:39   Nikki Moxham  V40WGosport18:2918:252.9 
719:04   Chris Hall V40MUnattached    
819:25   Graham Martin  V45MStubbington Green19:1519:155.0 
1019:27   Samuel Brooks U18MUnattached    
919:27   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
1119:33   James Lee  S25MStubbington Green18:4118:216.5 
1219:37   Richard MacKay V40MUnattached    
1319:42   Katie Simister PBU18WCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green19:2819:047.5 
1419:42   Susie MacGregor SBV45WStubbington Green19:4219:0412.1 
1519:44   Paul Trott  V50MUnattached19:2419:224.5 
1619:48   Col Cochrane V45MUnattached    
1719:56   Mark Bennion V40MUnattached    
1820:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:16   Philip Webb V45MUnattached    
2020:22   Hollie Smith PBS30WUnattached19:5119:457.1 
2120:30   Andy Allen S20MUnattached    
2220:36   Rob Morgan S30MUnattached    
2320:38   Aaron Kingston S30MUnattached    
2420:40   Kevin Stephen Hayward V35MUnattached    
2520:49   Simon Ashwood V35MUnattached    
2620:54   Ben Coomber U20MUnattached    
2720:57   Jake Gillie S20MUnattached    
2820:58   Ben Wales  V45MGosport20:2120:219.1 
2921:16   Ryan Simpson U15MUnattached    
3021:19   Richard Wheeler V50MUnattached    
3121:21   Hayden Young PBV35MUnattached19:4819:387.4 
3221:26   Lucy May  S30WStubbington Green20:5520:4612.7 
3321:29   Param Rai V50MUnattached    
3421:43   Kieran Ward  SENMUnattached20:2020:0712.3 
3521:48   Scott Duncan V45MUnattached    
3621:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:58   Bobby Tait PBV45MUnattached21:2021:2011.7 
3821:59   Sean Martin U18MUnattached    
3922:04   Emily Wix  S25WEast Hull20:4720:4710.8 
4022:06   Dale Poulter  V35MGosport20:2720:2712.4 
4122:22   Matt Gardner SBV45MHedge End22:2221:0311.8 
4222:23   Martin Pegler  V40MFareham19:5819:045.3 
4322:24   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached21:0020:518.8 
4422:32   David Simpson SBV55MChristchurch22:3221:4413.0 
4522:33   Martin Griffin V45MUnattached    
4622:37   Harry Brind U18MUnattached    
4722:37   Joe Barrett U15MUnattached    
4822:44   Jonathan Mills  V45MUnattached21:4621:219.4 
4922:45   Steve Samways V45MUnattached    
5022:47   Derek Watson V40MUnattached    
5122:49   Ashley Lovell SBV55MStubbington Green22:4422:3312.7 
5222:49   Rob Reynolds V45MUnattached    
5322:51   James Clark V40MUnattached    
5422:55   Amie Morgan S30WUnattached    
5522:56   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green22:0020:4610.6 
5622:56   Richard Holmes V50MUnattached    
5722:57   Kevin Busch  V45MGosport22:0020:477.9 
5823:00   Lewis Cheatham S25MUnattached    
5923:01   Alexander Burns S20MUnattached    
6023:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:09   Craig Winter V35MUnattached    
6223:10   Calvin Lee  V55MUnattached22:5222:3720.8 
6323:14   Jonathan Coulson U18MUnattached    
6423:16   Jay Robinson SBU20MUnattached22:3922:3918.1 
6523:18   Russell Clark V40MUnattached    
6623:20   Jeff Japes V40MUnattached    
6723:21   Derek Cameron V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
6823:23   Marcel Burm V55MUnattached    
6923:25   Callum Swann  S20MUnattached21:1320:348.3 
7023:27   Chris Stapleford  V60MStubbington Green22:4822:0913.7 
7123:28   Michael Johns V60MUnattached    
7223:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:34   Shaun Lawrence V45MUnattached    
7423:37   Edward Barlow S30MUnattached    
7523:37   Chris Mason SBV45MFareham23:0823:0818.8 
7623:38   Emma Carraher PBV35WUnattached23:3823:3820.3 
7723:39   Donna Rodger SBV45WSolent Running Sisters23:2821:4213.8 
7823:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:45   Sidney John Wareham V45MUnattached    
8023:49   Daniel Lee V40MGosport Road Runners    
8123:50   AN Other         
8223:51   David Robert Sidebottom  V40MUnattached23:1323:1322.1 
8323:54   Matthew Tarrant PBV35MUnattached23:4223:3215.0 
8423:55   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
8523:55   Nicola Willoughby V35WUnattached    
8623:57   David Guyett-Smith  V45MUnattached23:0322:4315.1 
8723:58   George Gillard U15MUnattached    
8824:01   Mike Elsen SBV45MUnattached23:4422:4812.5 
8924:04   Peter Nash V50MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
9024:05   Stu Tribbeck V35MUnattached    
9124:08   Rod Cameron  V40MUnattached22:4722:4720.7 
9224:08   Nicolas Boorn PBV40MGosport23:0423:0418.3 
9324:11   Michael Woods SBV45MUnattached23:5823:2713.4 
9424:12   Patrick Lee  V45MUnattached24:0024:0018.4 
9524:13   Richard Pelley V45MUnattached    
9624:14   Paul Vincent S30MUnattached    
9724:15   Sam Graham  V35MGosport22:5522:5516.2 
9824:19   Oliver Groth U15MUnattached    
9924:20   Robert Lee V35MUnattached    
10024:22   David Whiting S30MUnattached    
10124:25   April Brown S20WUnattached    
10224:31   Adrian Morley V45MUnattached    
10324:33   Martin Humphrey V50MUnattached    
10424:34   Dave Beard V35MUnattached    
10524:36   Mike Noad SBV40MPortsmouth TC21:5721:5725.9 
10624:37   Emily Lee U15WUnattached    
10724:38   Andrew Taylor V40MUnattached    
10824:40   Ali Lawrence U20MUnattached    
10924:41   David Kirk V50MUnattached    
11024:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:44   Phil Downham V55MUnattached    
11224:45   Sally Gee V40WUnattached    
11324:46   Hayley Crisp S20WUnattached    
11424:48   Stuart Wood V50MUnattached    
11524:48   Kirstin Westover V40WUnattached    
11624:49   Vernon Wilde V55MUnattached    
11724:50   Ian Ross  V45MUnattached23:1623:1615.0 
11824:54   Jamie Silvester  V35MUnattached24:1124:1122.6 
11924:55   Andrew Morgan V60MUnattached    
12024:55   Angela Bennett V40WUnattached    
12124:56   Pete Buckingham V55MUnattached    
12224:57   Julie Tapley SBV50WCambridge TC22:5222:1214.1 
12324:58   Emma Irwin S20WUnattached    
12425:06   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:2424:0215.0 
12525:07   Anna Clodfelter  V45WGosport24:5024:4715.7 
12625:08   Philippa Dew S20WUnattached    
12725:08   Victoria Joel  V40WStubbington Green23:2521:4421.4 
12825:09   Philip Martin SBV55MStubbington Green25:0920:3018.0 
12925:14   Lisa Barnes V45WUnattached    
13025:19   Fiona Quade  V50WFareham24:4424:3617.2 
13125:20   James Martin U20MUnattached    
13225:21   Sarah Moulding  V35WFareham24:4624:4619.5 
13325:25   Mark Ellis V45MUnattached    
13425:26   Stuart Crisp V55MUnattached    
13525:27   Colin Lambert V55MUnattached    
13625:31   Andy White V45MUnattached    
13725:35   Joanne James V40WUnattached    
13825:36   Cathy Webb V60WUnattached    
13925:38   Heather Noad V40WUnattached    
14025:39   Michael Ho S30MUnattached    
14125:41   Michelle Stokes V45WUnattached    
14225:44   Mason Lockett V45MUnattached    
14325:49   Keith Milligan V45MUnattached    
14425:50   Jack Seifert U15MUnattached    
14525:50   John Wheal S25MUnattached    
14625:51   Sam Spencer V35WUnattached    
14725:52   Stuart White V45MUnattached    
14825:58   Lara Dent V35WGosport Road Runners    
14926:01   Jamie Cook S20MUnattached    
15026:03   Harry Redman S20MUnattached    
15126:04   Simon Tripp V45MUnattached    
15226:06   Mel Maloney SBS30WGosport25:1923:5421.8 
15326:07   Gemma West PBS25WFareham24:3024:3019.6 
15426:13   Margaret Emmott V65WUnattached    
15526:14   Rebecca White V45WStubbington Green Runners    
15626:15   Jade Leahy S30WUnattached    
15726:16   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
15826:17   Belinda Brown V50WUnattached    
15926:17   Cate Mullen PBV40WUnattached26:1725:5517.5 
16026:18   Sam Morley V45WUnattached    
16126:20   Nigel Gibbens V55MUnattached    
16226:33   Lily Adams U15WUnattached    
16326:34   Darren Abrams  V45MUnattached24:5723:5215.2 
16426:36   Simon Adamson SBV50MStubbington Green25:1323:3519.2 
16526:37   Paul Hammond  V60MStubbington Green21:5921:4312.3 
16626:38   Philip May V60MUnattached    
16726:40   Ginette Emmonds PBV40WFareham26:4026:4022.8 
16826:41   Andy Groth V35MUnattached    
16926:41   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
17026:42   Alison Byatt S25WStubbington Green Runners    
17126:46   Emma Sutton S30WUnattached    
17226:48   Nicola Barnard  V45WGosport25:4625:3924.7 
17326:53   Paul Hailwood V55MUnattached    
17426:57   Charles Cope  V50MGosport23:3922:2615.3 
17527:03   Jamie Dawson V45MUnattached    
17627:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:05   Nick Richardson V40MUnattached    
17827:05   Gavin Llewellyn  V35MUnattached21:4821:4813.2 
17927:07   Andrew Chamberlain V55MUnattached    
18027:08   Mark Jenkins V45MUnattached    
18127:09   James Eland U11MUnattached    
18227:09   Marc Eland V45MUnattached    
18327:11   Gary Mawers S25MUnattached    
18427:13   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
18527:15   Michael Kearney V70MUnattached    
18627:16   Rob Williams V45MUnattached    
18727:20   Hannah Holliday SBS25WSolent Running Sisters26:5026:1720.0 
18827:20   James Hughes  S25MEaling Southall & Middx/Fareham17:1017:061.2 
18927:21   Tamarinda Parry V45WUnattached    
19027:26   Mike Edwards V45MUnattached    
19127:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:32   Joanna Henley  V40WYeovil Town24:4223:4019.4 
19327:34   Joanne Dennett V55WUnattached    
19427:37   Liz Redpath  V60WGosport26:4026:4022.0 
19527:39   Martin Brown V55MUnattached    
19627:41   Joanna Simkins S20WUnattached    
19727:41   Bryan Dennett V55MUnattached    
19827:42   David Gibbs V35MUnattached    
19927:43   Sadie Jacklin S25WUnattached    
20027:43   Simon Robert Gibbon  V45MStubbington Green22:2522:2516.4 
20127:44   Lisa Gregory V35WUnattached    
20227:49   Mark Humble  V35MUnattached24:5824:5827.2 
20327:55   Adam Mundell SBS30MGosport27:5523:4527.0 
20427:57   Mark Jakins V45MUnattached    
20527:58   Helen Ashwood V35WUnattached    
20628:05   Catherine Betts  V35WChichester26:3224:5818.6 
20728:06   Karen Salmon  V35WStubbington Green26:1424:3319.1 
20828:07   Gaynor Heffer  V50WStubbington Green23:4223:2916.3 
20928:10   Rachel Gibbens S25WUnattached    
21028:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:12   Louise Higgins V40WUnattached    
21228:13   Collin French V45MUnattached    
21328:15   Lee Love V45MUnattached    
21428:16   Brian Fisher  V65MGosport24:0522:2618.2 
21528:17   Philip Owen V50MUnattached    
21628:21   Pete Stubbings V45MUnattached    
21728:22   Roger Irwin V55MUnattached    
21828:25   Joseph Brooks U15MUnattached    
21928:25   Debby Madeira V40WUnattached    
22028:26   Mark Brooks  V55MFareham20:5820:328.2 
22128:32   Richard Weeks V65MUnattached    
22228:33   Clive Lane V55MUnattached    
22328:35   Connor Adams U11MUnattached    
22428:35   Karen Phillips  V35WGosport23:5723:5725.3 
22528:37   Andrea Madgwick V45WUnattached    
22628:40   Noah Williams U15MUnattached    
22728:41   Emily Peal U15WUnattached    
22828:42   Robin Peal V45MStubbington Green Runners    
22928:46   Isabella Cobby V45WUnattached    
23028:49   Matthew Court  V50MUnattached20:3820:359.9 
23128:50   Nigel Sell V50MUnattached    
23228:52   Clare Weekes V45WUnattached    
23328:54   Mark Laing V50MUnattached    
23428:56   Caroline Deans V40WUnattached    
23528:57   Vicky Williams V45WUnattached    
23628:58   Hollie Branson S20WUnattached    
23729:01   Daniel Deans U15MUnattached    
23829:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:03   Mimosa Griffiths V35WUnattached    
24029:05   Laura Henry V35WUnattached    
24129:06   Jonathan Hodgson U11MUnattached    
24229:06   Allie Hodgson  V35WFareham26:5026:3820.5 
24329:12   Nadia Shepherd S25WUnattached    
24429:13   David Walters  V40MGosport24:0823:4116.6 
24529:18   Thomas Van Der Lugt U15MUnattached    
24629:23   Bailey Boorn-Clarke U18MUnattached    
24729:35   Hannah Donnarumma  S25WUnattached28:0827:3520.4 
24829:37   Lois Kidby V50WUnattached    
24929:39   Layla Coleby S30WUnattached    
25029:41   Julia Webb  V55WStubbington Green28:0626:3021.2 
Page: 1 2