Hillsborough parkrun # 273 External Results
Hillsborough
28 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   Shaun Dimelow SBV45MPenistone17:4616:381.9 
218:06   Austin Frost PBV45MDark Peak17:4817:481.4 
318:26   Luke Desforges SBV45MSteel City18:2617:505.7Click your Clock logo
418:43   Damian Kilpin  V40MPenistone17:4517:454.4 
518:54   Samuel Brown S25MUnattached    
619:07   Chris Jones  S30MSteel City18:3418:080.7 
719:14   Zanthe Wray  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni18:2117:462.3 
819:18   Richard Keyworth S30MOakwell RunFit    
919:28   Marcus Dearns S25MUnattached    
1019:39   Nick O'Sullivan SBV45MSteel City19:3918:117.8 
1119:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:45   Tony Lynn V45MUnattached    
1319:49   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:2318:565.2 
1419:56   James Smith  V35MSteel City19:0319:025.6Click your Clock logo
1520:07   Fred Edge-Partington S25MUnattached    
1620:17   Andy Buck  V55MSteel City19:2218:595.9 
1720:21   David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:4719:325.6 
1820:24   Mark Platton  V50MSteel City20:1520:158.4 
1920:38   Tom Steer S30MUnattached    
2020:39   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City19:1018:344.9 
2120:44   Tom Garwood S30MUnattached    
2220:53   Michael Slater  V50MSteel City19:4618:537.7 
2320:55   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:3420:347.4 
2420:56   Steven Helmore  V35MSteel City19:2618:426.8 
2520:57   Simon Hope SBS30MSteel City20:5719:2614.2 
2621:00   Richard Sayers SBV35MSteel City21:0019:329.2 
2721:04   Ben Lee S30MUnattached    
2821:06   Charlotte Maddox S25WUnattached    
2921:07   Jordan Moat S25MUnattached    
3021:07   Simon Bennett  V45MSteel City19:0717:572.9 
3121:11   Richard Wilkinson Hall SBSENMUnattached20:0520:057.0 
3221:15   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City21:1219:087.7 
3321:20   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:5219:408.5 
3421:24   Jonathan Gray S20MUnattached    
3521:26   Marc Douglas S25MUnattached    
3621:28   Lee Baggaley V35MUnattached    
3721:29   Stuart Carter S30MUnattached    
3821:33   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:4820:098.0 
3921:40   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
4021:41   James Paul Fisher S30MUnattached    
4121:55   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City20:3419:595.6 
4222:02   James Hopkins S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4322:04   Adrian Keeling V40MUnattached    
4422:05   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
4522:08   Stephen Kenworthy  V50MUnattached19:4219:425.8 
4622:11   Nick Hails SBV40MSteel City21:5421:429.2 
4722:14   Hannah Butcher SBS25WPenistone21:2321:199.4 
4822:17   Joe Fenton S25MUnattached    
4922:28   Clive William Downing  V55MSteel City21:1321:1312.5 
5022:28   Phil Dooley PBV40MSteel City22:2822:2812.0 
5122:37   Paul Wilson V35MUnattached    
5222:39   John Bridgman  V40MSteel City21:1221:1012.8 
5322:43   Liam Wheeler S20MUnattached    
5422:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:48   Jonathan Harris V40MUnattached    
5622:51   Loz Harvey SBV40MSteel City22:5121:5413.1 
5722:51   Susan Gillie S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5822:54   Isabel Hunt U11WHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
5922:56   Anthony O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
6023:00   Nicholas Booker V50MUnattached    
6123:00   Dave Beech  V60MSteel City22:2420:3313.0 
6223:04   Chris Savoury S30MUnattached    
6323:06   Joanne Witheford S30WUnattached    
6423:07   Nick Wright  V45MPenistone22:1821:049.0 
6523:10   Philip Hammond S30MUnattached    
6623:10   James Mason  V40MRacing TNT/RacingTNT22:3522:1412.1 
6723:11   Stephen Owen V45MUnattached    
6823:12   Darren Bristow  V50MHallamshire22:4721:309.9 
6923:13   Michael Hunt V50MUnattached    
7023:21   Glen Mailer  S30MSheffield TC19:0619:069.6 
7123:22   Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
7223:23   Steve Irvine  V45MSteel City20:4819:4810.5 
7323:25   Emma Clossick S30WUnattached    
7423:26   Daniel Cooper  V45MBarnsley AC/Valley Hill22:0821:1411.2 
7523:27   Philip Jarvest S25MUnattached    
7623:28   Alif Odero V40MUnattached    
7723:30   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City21:3121:318.9 
7823:31   Letitia Hancock  S25WSteel City21:4321:4311.9 
7923:32   Harry Everitt U11MUnattached    
8023:33   William Heatley  V35MUnattached22:4320:0512.3 
8123:36   Andrew Ellis S25MUnattached    
8223:37   Ewan Martin U11MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
8323:39   Bradley Dawson U15MUnattached    
8423:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:44   Russell Lynam V45MUnattached    
8623:53   Chris Platts S30MUnattached    
8723:55   Nicola Heaton V35WSmiley Paces    
8823:56   Andrew Bryce V35MUnattached    
8923:58   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
9023:59   Alex Hylan S25MUnattached    
9124:05   Dave Saxton S25MUnattached    
9224:08   Katharina Clitherow  S20WOxford City/Sheffield Uni/Warwick Uni22:5221:3912.0 
9324:15   Daniel Ryan V35MUnattached    
9424:16   Christopher Brzozowski S25MUnattached    
9524:17   Brendan Walker V35MUnattached    
9624:27   Samuel Keen  S25MSteel City23:0722:2411.1 
9724:27   Richard Earl V40MUnattached    
9824:29   William Baldwin U11MUnattached    
9924:31   Emma Mavin S20WUnattached    
10024:32   Liam Longstone S30MUnattached    
10124:37   Georgia Page  V45WUnattached22:5522:5512.9 
10224:41   Rob Earl V40MUnattached    
10324:45   Liam Benjamin Russell  V35MSteel City22:4522:0815.3 
10424:45   Anna Foster S30WUnattached    
10524:47   Heather Wallis  V35WSteel City23:1522:5114.4 
10624:48   Jennifer Rich  S30WSteel City18:3918:395.8 
10724:54   Lee Everitt V40MUnattached    
10824:56   David Firth  S30MSteel City21:2220:1611.9 
10924:57   Emma Quince V35WUnattached    
11024:58   Dan Brown S30MUnattached    
11124:58   Jacqueline Howsham  V50WPenistone24:3824:3516.3 
11225:00   Sam Faulds S30MUnattached    
11325:02   Martin Dallimer V45MUnattached    
11425:06   Alistair Coutie V50MUnattached    
11525:09   Chris Cutforth  V50MUnattached24:1423:0418.8 
11625:09   Helen Cameron SBV35WSheffield RC24:3422:1415.2 
11725:10   Ashley Bainbridge S25MUnattached    
11825:11   Nigel Torrance V50MUnattached    
11925:11   Anna Wolfendale S30WUnattached    
12025:11   Jibril Nuhu U18MUnattached    
12125:16   Kate Whitmore S25WUnattached    
12225:17   Marius Van Der Colff V50MUnattached    
12325:24   Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
12425:28   Gary Hickey V50MUnattached    
12525:29   Matthew Bundock S30MUnattached    
12625:30   Richard Hunter V50MUnattached    
12725:32   Andrew Morgan S25MUnattached    
12825:32   Bernadette Edge V50WUnattached    
12925:34   Thomas Paterson S25MUnattached    
13025:34   Lucy Smith S30WUnattached    
13125:34   Kate Saxton S25WUnattached    
13225:35   Nick Doan SBV45MSheffield RC23:5320:3618.6 
13325:39   Siobhan Fay S25WUnattached    
13425:40   Victoria Ann Hawkins SBV50WSteel City25:4025:1620.4 
13525:42   Gareth Pert  V45MSteel City22:2321:3010.5 
13625:45   James Brown V40MUnattached    
13725:46   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
13825:46   Laurence Newrick S25MUnattached    
13925:47   Laurie March S25MUnattached    
14025:50   Oliver Wallwork S30MUnattached    
14125:53   Bethany Kazmierski S25WUnattached    
14225:53   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
14325:55   Helen Keeble V35WUnattached    
14425:58   Glennis Chappell SBV45WUnattached25:1825:0815.8 
14526:00   Paul Corrigan V40MUnattached    
14626:05   Steven Lewis  V40MSteel City24:5624:5616.3 
14726:07   Paul Stuart  V50MSteel City21:0019:046.2 
14826:08   Jenny Craine V35WUnattached    
14926:09   James Weston V55MUnattached    
15026:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:15   Thomas Everitt U15MUnattached    
15226:26   Carol Beattie  V60WSteel City25:2622:3518.5 
15326:27   Ed Syder V40MUnattached    
15426:33   Sarah Halstead SBV50WPenistone26:3324:2120.5 
15526:35   Duncan Whitham V45MUnattached    
15626:38   Richard Crosher V60MUnattached    
15726:42   Jane Cockerton SBV55WPenistone26:4225:0722.0 
15826:44   Andrew Burkey S25MUnattached    
15926:48   Michael Roland Allen  V65MUnattached24:0621:5917.7 
16026:48   Edward Pinnock S30MUnattached    
16126:49   Daniel Gordon S30MUnattached    
16226:52   Rose Gilder U11WUnattached    
16326:52   Ben Gilder V35MUnattached    
16426:54   Daniel Hurn V35MUnattached    
16526:55   Matthew Giles V40MUnattached    
16626:57   Ailis Manzoni V35WUnattached    
16727:09   Amanda Powell V35WUnattached    
16827:12   Elliott Berridge U11MUnattached    
16927:12   Mark Berridge V40MUnattached    
17027:12   Christopher Hastings  S30MPlymouth Coasters24:5321:1816.6 
17127:13   Alexandra Burns V40WUnattached    
17227:14   John Walker  V55MUnattached26:1022:1314.5 
17327:15   Charlotte Civico  S30WSteel City23:0323:0316.4 
17427:15   Caroline Brash  V40WSteel City26:1825:2519.6 
17527:16   Peter Brash  V50MSteel City24:4724:4717.1 
17627:20   Mark Ayre  V50MRoundhay Runners20:4220:2510.8 
17727:20   Stephanie Llewelyn S30WUnattached    
17827:21   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
17927:23   Gary Brown V50MUnattached    
18027:26   Jemma Buck S25WUnattached    
18127:26   Aimee Hunter U15WUnattached    
18227:27   Jenny Tighe V45WUnattached    
18327:28   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
18427:29   James Lyndon S25MUnattached    
18527:29   Aisling Farrell S25WUnattached    
18627:30   Joanne Cannon S30WUnattached    
18727:31   Becky Ball V35WUnattached    
18827:32   Eve Bundock S30WUnattached    
18927:33   Myfanwy Cross  S30WPenistone26:5626:3718.5 
19027:34   Daniel Dwight V35MUnattached    
19127:37   Kimberley Weir S30WUnattached    
19227:41   Michael Bates S30MUnattached    
19327:41   Patriks Judins PBU20MLatvia27:4127:4126.8 
19427:42   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
19527:42   Jill Scrivens V45WUnattached    
19627:44   James Simpson V45MUnattached    
19727:44   Jackie Mather V45WUnattached    
19827:45   Mark Norman  V35MSteel City22:4122:1113.5 
19927:50   Caryl Skene SBV55WPenistone26:5024:4921.4 
20027:51   Barry Whitlam V35MUnattached    
20127:52   Paul Fisher V45MUnattached    
20227:54   Paula Risby V35WUnattached    
20327:57   Helen Rickards V50WUnattached    
20427:59   Michael Watson V60MUnattached    
20528:00   Sallyanne Winslow SBV40WSteel City28:0025:2822.1 
20628:02   Claire Mann V40WUnattached    
20728:06   Stephen Naylor V35MUnattached    
20828:08   Bryony Smith S25WUnattached    
20928:09   Joe Dunne SBS25MSteel City20:2020:079.7 
21028:10   Emily O'Neill S25WUnattached    
21128:12   Barbara Ashton V55WUnattached    
21228:15   Erica Oram V45WUnattached    
21328:17   Steven Holt V50MUnattached    
21428:21   Arif Ali  V35MSteel City22:4521:3913.0Click your Clock logo
21528:30   Rob Parker V35MUnattached    
21628:35   Jenny Booth V35WUnattached    
21728:36   Katherine Dobson S25WUnattached    
21828:39   Catherine Oldfield S30WUnattached    
21928:41   Kristen Berry V40WUnattached    
22028:41   Alan Chapman V40MUnattached    
22128:43   Laura Hegarty S30WUnattached    
22228:45   Maisie Hobson S20WUnattached    
22328:46   Louisa Duck S25WUnattached    
22428:47   Kabir Nepal S30MUnattached    
22528:50   Kevin Kiely V60MUnattached    
22628:52   Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
22728:54   Tom Daker S30MUnattached    
22828:57   Finley Perry U15MUnattached    
22928:58   Harry Palmer-Young U11MUnattached    
23029:02   Alexander Revitt S30MUnattached    
23129:02   Gayle Dooley V40WUnattached    
23229:09   Simon Robinson V45MUnattached    
23329:16   Emma Fenn S30WUnattached    
23429:17   Millie Weller U11WUnattached    
23529:19   Benji Anderson U11MUnattached    
23629:21   Paul Martin V50MUnattached    
23729:21   Bethany Wilson S25WUnattached    
23829:25   Angela Harrison V50WUnattached    
23929:26   Helen Jones  S25WSteel City24:2624:2614.7 
24029:27   Nancy Stuart  V35WSteel City27:5226:0920.9 
24129:27   Sheriff Amponsem U18MUnattached    
24229:28   Joseph Storf U11MUnattached    
24329:31   Harry Goulden U15MUnattached    
24429:32   Anna Trask U20WUnattached    
24529:36   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
24629:40   Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City22:1920:5911.8 
24729:42   Emily Sugden U20WUnattached    
24829:54   Rachel Anderson V40WUnattached    
24929:56   Jodie Lightning S20WUnattached    
25029:56   Zeena Rasheed V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2