Delamere parkrun # 257 External Results
Delamere
28 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Timothy Bedford V45MUnattached    
218:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:53   Jonathan Carter SBS30MChester TC18:0817:582.7 
419:01   Jamie Richardson U15MUnattached    
519:13   Gary Richardson  V40MVale Royal18:3118:313.0 
619:43   Anthony Dunn  V45MUnattached19:2019:204.1 
720:10   Miguel Boland S20MUnattached    
821:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
921:12   Adam Greenland V45MUnattached    
1021:15   Gabriel Tenner U18MUnattached    
1121:28   Tom Haver U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
1221:29   Caroline Mayers V45WUnattached    
1321:34   Dan Willetts PBU15MWest Cheshire21:1821:189.0 
1421:38   Oliver Crowe S20MUnattached    
1521:42   Sam Washington  U18MVale Royal20:3820:097.5 
1621:43   Stephen Dougherty V45MChester Triathlon Club    
1721:45   James Thomas U18MUnattached    
1821:49   Jamie Cristofani S25MUnattached    
1922:02   Morgan Smith U18MUnattached    
2022:09   Richard Wallis V45MUnattached    
2122:14   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
2222:19   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
2322:20   Claire Thompson SBV40WVale Royal21:2721:279.3 
2422:29   Craig Purdie V45MUnattached    
2522:46   Kris Wright S20MUnattached    
2622:48   Gareth John Boyd  V45MHelsby RC20:5719:088.5 
2722:49   Scott Fisher  S30MWarrington RC22:0921:5011.5 
2822:59   Anna Richardson U18WUnattached    
2923:00   Sam Bellwood V35WUnattached    
3023:00   Adrian Bellwood  S30MChester TC17:3817:291.5 
3123:04   David Kelly  V45MUknetrunner20:5520:2810.0 
3223:13   Steven Paul Smith SBV50MVale Royal23:1321:5212.9 
3323:14   Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC22:3322:3311.4 
3423:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:17   Geoff Fawkes  V45MVale Royal21:0021:008.2 
3623:22   Rebecca Main  U15WMacclesfield21:5221:526.0 
3723:23   Gareth Williams  V45MVale Royal/Trafford18:4717:572.1 
3823:27   Charlie Larkin PBU11MHalton & Frodsham23:2723:2714.1 
3923:27   Derek Gibbon V45MUnattached    
4023:28   Matt Larkin  V45MHalton & Frodsham19:0119:015.0Click your Clock logo
4123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:34   R Villiers U15MUnattached    
4323:35   David Richmond V50MUnattached    
4423:40   Kevin Whitby V45MUnattached    
4523:42   Michael Shaw V40MUnattached    
4623:52   Sam Hanson U18MUnattached    
4723:57   Sarah Main V45WUnattached    
4824:06   Chris Andrews S30MUnattached    
4924:11   Gary Johnstone  V55MPensby21:3321:3310.2 
5024:16   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal23:1721:5912.7 
5124:18   Graham Newton V55MUnattached    
5224:25   Stuart Symms V35MUnattached    
5324:29   Hannah Dick U20WUnattached    
5424:33   Richard Stevenson V50MUnattached    
5524:36   Martin Bishop PBV40MWarrington RC21:4021:4010.9 
5624:39   Rosemary Symms  V60WChester TC24:1022:2414.2 
5724:40   Megan Renshaw S25WUnattached    
5824:42   Martin Stronach S25MUnattached    
5924:44   Lewis Feely U15MUnattached    
6024:45   Melanie Barker V40WUnattached    
6124:50   Alun Griffiths  V60MSaltaire Striders22:5722:5712.5 
6225:00   Roy Dexter PBV45MVale Royal24:5124:5117.2 
6325:02   Jim Fedigan  V60MPensby23:2721:4013.9 
6425:04   Shaun Lightfoot U18MDofE    
6525:09   Nigel Waterhouse  V50MChester TC23:3121:4512.4 
6625:10   Matthew Woolley  V45MVale Royal21:5321:5310.5 
6725:11   Ronnie Thomson V65MUnattached    
6825:18   David Isherwood V35MUnattached    
6925:19   George Scott SBU15MVale Royal23:3223:3214.7 
7025:21   Martin Darwin V50MUnattached    
7125:22   Stephen Jones V50MUnattached    
7225:22   Freddie Mason U11MUnattached    
7325:23   Robert Joseph Toombs U15MUnattached    
7425:23   Neil Richardson V50MUnattached    
7525:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:25   Dave Brown V55MUnattached    
7725:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:26   Liza Roberts V45WUnattached    
7925:27   Stephen Laverick V60MUnattached    
8025:35   Irvin Newbitt V45MChester Triathlon Club    
8125:39   Emily Smith PBV35WHelsby RC25:3925:3918.9 
8225:49   Hope Smith SBU15WVale Royal22:5322:5312.1 
8325:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:55   Peter Manby V60MUnattached    
8526:03   Ellis Hancock U15MUnattached    
8626:03   Ivan Hancock V40MUnattached    
8726:04   Ruth Mooney V45WUnattached    
8826:05   Luciana Fallows  V45WNorthwich25:2225:2216.5 
8926:05   Thomas Atherton V60MUnattached    
9026:06   Matthew Haslam  U15MHalton & Frodsham19:1919:194.7 
9126:06   Phil Haslam V40MUnattached    
9226:07   Diane Smith SBV40WSouth Cheshire26:0724:3318.9 
9326:08   David Goodier V50MUnattached    
9426:08   Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
9526:09   Darren Carter SBS30MWarrington RC24:5124:5116.3 
9626:11   Andrew Barratt U15MUnattached    
9726:11   Daniel Ellis V45MUnattached    
9826:12   Dave Barratt V45MUnattached    
9926:12   Matt Dale V35MUnattached    
10026:13   Joseph Larkin  U15MHalton & Frodsham24:4524:4516.0 
10126:15   Patricia McCarten V55WUnattached    
10226:16   Eve Lakin S30WUnattached    
10326:17   Joshua Appleton U20MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
10426:18   Grace L Hart  V45WTattenhall25:4424:2017.6 
10526:19   Lauren Walker U18WUnattached    
10626:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:24   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:4523:0813.8 
10826:25   Oli Washington  U15MVale Royal23:3723:3710.6 
10926:27   Gerry Shaw S30WUnattached    
11026:31   Neil Sheldrake  V50MRazzer's Runners23:2723:2713.1Click your Clock logo
11126:35   Mike Geary  V55MRazzer's Runners25:4623:2817.5 
11226:42   Matt Wilson V45MUnattached    
11326:45   Simon Pritchard Jones  V40MNorthwich26:0825:2815.6 
11426:50   Nicholas White U15MUnattached    
11526:53   Laura Sayer-Hall  S30WHelsby RC22:1921:4411.2 
11627:02   Andy Haver V45MUnattached    
11727:05   Craig Chadwick V45MUnattached    
11827:12   Sarah Larkin  V45WHalton & Frodsham26:5825:1920.6 
11927:15   Marcus Williams S30MUnattached    
12027:16   Alice Willetts U18WUnattached    
12127:23   Gary Young  V40MWarrington RC23:5122:4815.2 
12227:23   Darren Roberts  V45MWarrington RC23:2521:0913.9 
12327:24   Stephen Parry V40MUnattached    
12427:25   Ethan Price U11MUnattached    
12527:27   Allan Bird  V55MWarrington RC/Warrington RC24:3424:1614.3 
12627:27   Sean Wrench U18MUnattached    
12727:30   Janet Johansson S25WUnattached    
12827:32   John Skyner V50MUnattached    
12927:37   Linda Jones  V50WWarrington RC25:4125:4118.3 
13027:41   Andrew Onan-Read V45MUnattached    
13127:42   Sarah Lockett S30WUnattached    
13227:48   Erin Morgan  U18WManchester H26:2025:3819.7 
13327:58   Kym Hudson PBV35WUnknown/Unattached27:4427:4421.5 
13428:00   Harry Whitehill U15MUnattached    
13528:00   Alice Whitehill U15WUnattached    
13628:00   Claire Morton SBV55WHelsby RC27:1126:3819.8 
13728:06   Mark Whitehill V45MUnattached    
13828:06   Sophie Mulcaster U11WUnattached    
13928:07   Richard Mulcaster V40MUnattached    
14028:08   Amy Silcock S25WUnattached    
14128:10   Georgia Butler  V40WWhitchurch27:4026:5823.0 
14228:12   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal27:1426:4119.6 
14328:16   Frank Wood V35MUnattached    
14428:20   Kay Thompson  V40WWarrington RC26:3626:3619.2 
14528:20   Darcie Hudson  U15WVale Royal26:1326:1312.8 
14628:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:26   Max Young  U15MSt. Helens Sutton27:0824:1923.2 
14828:30   Sue Phillipson V50WUnattached    
14928:31   Lucy Phillipson U18WUnattached    
15028:32   Cathy George V50WUnattached    
15128:40   Hannah Egan U15WUnattached    
15228:42   John Egan V45MUnattached    
15328:44   Joanne Washington V45WUnattached    
15428:45   Edward Jones V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
15528:46   Simon Buxton V50MUnattached    
15628:56   Judith Hancock V55WUnattached    
15728:57   Deb Kemp V45WUnattached    
15828:58   Jacky Crayston V50WUnattached    
15928:59   Daniel Mather S20MUnattached    
16029:00   Joseph Woolley U18MUnattached    
16129:02   Charlie Young  U15MSt. Helens Sutton28:0326:4621.6 
16229:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:07   Natasha Treharne SBU18WHalton & Frodsham29:0726:0131.9 
16429:08   Sally Campton S25WUnattached    
16529:08   Bryony Cook S25WUnattached    
16629:13   Andrew Burgess V65MUnattached    
16729:14   Ysabel Bland V55WChester Triathlon Club    
16829:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:38   Dave Fielding V55MUnattached    
17029:47   Emily Pugh U15WUnattached    
17129:47   Karen Boyd  V45WLittlewoods27:3426:3220.5 
17229:50   Shaun McDonnell V45MUnattached    
17329:51   Charlotte Newbitt U15WUnattached    
17429:55   Tori Tomlin V40WUnattached    
17530:00   Danielle Ryder S25WHelsby RC    
17630:00   Diane Tonge V50WUnattached    
17730:02   Jenny Colville S30WUnattached    
17830:06   Charles Fish V60MUnattached    
17930:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:17   Heather Heighway S25WUnattached    
18230:22   Stacy Collinson V40WUnattached    
18330:22   Richard Robinson V40MUnattached    
18430:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:31   Beverley Kew V55WUnattached    
18630:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18730:37   Meinir Edmunds V50WUnattached    
18830:39   Anne Lyons V50WUnattached    
18930:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:45   Joanne Jones V45WUnattached    
19130:50   Rachel Spoonley V50WUnattached    
19230:50   Angela Wrench V50WUnattached    
19330:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19430:57   Jamie Stephens V50MUnattached    
19531:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19631:02   Joanne Skyner V45WUnattached    
19731:05   Jane Stephens V55WUnattached    
19831:08   Zoe Pugh V40WUnattached    
19931:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20031:12   Abelines Geldenhuys V45MUnattached    
20131:13   Andy Wallace V55MUnattached    
20231:16   Karyn Bright V50WUnattached    
20331:17   Denise Blount V50WUnattached    
20431:21   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
20531:25   Jacqueline Turnbull V45WUnattached    
20631:26   Florence Butler U15WUnattached    
20731:29   Teresa Price V45WUnattached    
20831:34   Eva Price U11WUnattached    
20931:36   Lesley Goodall  V60WNorthwich30:3030:3026.0 
21031:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21131:46   Sarah Seddon  V50WWidnes Running Club/Warrington RC28:1328:1321.5 
21231:46   Carol Liversidge V70WUnattached    
21331:47   Carolyn Beamson V65WUnattached    
21432:02   Maxine Bristow V55WUnattached    
21532:02   Kerrie Lloyd-Cowper V35WUnattached    
21632:03   Amanda Williams  V45WNorthwich31:1331:0326.0 
21732:04   Ashleigh Jones S25WUnattached    
21832:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22032:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22132:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22232:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:27   Philippa Dick V45WUnattached    
22532:29   Elizabeth Partridge S30WUnattached    
22632:30   Susan O'Grady  V55WNorth Devon RR31:2628:1325.9 
22732:42   Kim Smith S30WUnattached    
22832:44   Emily Stoker S25WUnattached    
22933:05   Catie Boyde U15WUnattached    
23033:05   Rosy Astbury V40WUnattached    
23133:06   Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
23233:14   Darren Crawford V40MUnattached    
23333:16   Stephen Jones V50MUnattached    
23433:29   Alison Reinbold V60WUnattached    
23533:32   Colin Toombs V45MUnattached    
23633:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23733:36   Ben Petrie U11MUnattached    
23833:36   Alex Petrie V40MUnattached    
23933:48   Deborah Jones V45WNorthwich Running Club    
24033:49   Eileen Griffiths  V60WNorthwich29:4029:4024.9 
24133:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:57   Rob Foreman V50MUnattached    
24333:57   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners25:1224:1317.2 
24434:15   Emma Riding S25WUnattached    
24534:19   Charlotte Ebbage U15WUnattached    
24634:30   Elaine Dawson V45WUnattached    
24734:31   Caroline Newton PBV35WWarrington RC34:3134:3128.1Click your Clock logo
24834:35   Louise Ebbage V45WUnattached    
24934:36   Bethany Kenney S25WUnattached    
25034:43   Vanessa Stoker V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2