Hull parkrun # 428 External Results
Hull
28 Apr 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08   David Ball  S25MCity of Hull16:3716:180.1 
217:15   Andrew Deyes PBS30MEast Hull16:5616:43-0.2Click your Clock logo
317:17   James Wilson PBV35MDriffield Striders17:1717:170.1 
417:19   Nathan Vegan S30MVegan Runners    
517:33   Nigel Sisson SBV45MEast Hull17:1116:491.0 
617:36   Paul Legard  S30MCity of Hull17:2317:142.3 
717:40   Steve Mason  V55MUnattached17:1316:421.6 
817:44   Andrew Hemmings PBV35MCity of Hull17:4417:444.7 
917:46   China Clarke V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
1017:59   Lee Stanley SBV40MRipon17:5917:582.5 
1118:08   Mike Potter PBV35MKingston upon Hull17:5517:551.0 
1218:08   Lee James Hammond  S30MUnattached17:4217:423.6 
1318:23   Thomas Mawer  S25MEast Hull17:2316:571.1 
1418:35   Andrew Viggars PBSENMUnattached18:2318:233.6 
1518:43   Lee Alcock  V35MEast Hull18:2217:472.4 
1618:53   Stephen Rennie  V60MCity of Hull18:3418:023.9 
1719:01   Lewis Suddaby SBS25MHull Achilles18:0017:362.7 
1819:05   Tom Gelsthorpe  V35MUnattached18:0718:024.4 
1919:06   Sonny Megeary U15MUnattached    
2019:10   Steven Hunter PBS30MWhite City (Hull)19:1019:105.7 
2119:12   James Cook PBV40MUnattached19:0819:086.0 
2219:20   Simon Downs  V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters17:4217:165.6 
2319:24   Andrew Norman  V50MEast Hull19:0919:066.9 
2419:30   Lee Craven SBV35MKingston upon Hull19:1919:035.9 
2519:35   Oliver Burnett PBSENMUnattached18:2617:301.6 
2619:37   Gary Jolley  S25MBeverley19:0618:178.5 
2719:41   Kris Collins S30MUnattached    
2819:42   Tom Williams SBV40MHyde Park Harriers18:5017:286.7 
2919:48   Gary Vieten V50MUnattached    
3019:56   Nick Maynard SBV45MCity of Hull19:3118:145.2 
3119:58   Paul Osborne  V40MKingston upon Hull/Unattached19:0018:574.7Click your Clock logo
3220:05   Steve Burton  SENMUnattached18:3517:397.4 
3320:08   Lisa Molus SBS30WStockton Striders20:0819:588.8 
3420:10   Ian Allport S30MUnattached    
3520:11   Tony Alcock SBV55MEast Hull20:0319:147.6 
3620:11   Paul Howard SBV35MBarton & District AC20:1119:387.0 
3720:15   Steven Boyes S25MUnattached    
3820:15   Lloyd Curtis S25MUnattached    
3920:16   Karl Fitzpatrick S25MUnattached    
4020:16   Neil Lowsley V45MUnattached    
4120:18   Richard Stanton V40MUnattached    
4220:18   Megan Hatfield  U18WKingston upon Hull19:2819:287.0 
4320:23   Luke Barnes  V35MUnattached19:5319:447.1 
4420:25   John Horncastle  V45MHull Springhead20:0320:0310.4 
4520:26   Matthew Copeman S25MUnattached    
4620:28   Anthony Coyle V50MUnattached    
4720:29   Ricky Taylor V35MUnattached    
4820:31   Ian Donoghue V45MUnattached    
4920:33   John Tunstall  S20MUnattached18:5318:085.8 
5020:33   Adrian Stott SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC20:3319:369.0 
5120:36   Phil McCoy SBV40MEast Hull20:3217:5312.8 
5220:40   Mark Mawson PBV45MWhite City (Hull)20:4020:4010.5 
5320:44   Marley Rudland S30MUnattached    
5420:48   Alex Roberts S30MUnattached    
5520:50   Chris Slingsby S30MUnattached    
5620:51   Simon King SBV40MWhite City (Hull)20:2920:2910.1 
5720:51   Simon Adcock PBS25MKingston upon Hull20:4020:4010.5Click your Clock logo
5820:52   John Pritchett SBV50MEast Hull19:1519:158.4 
5920:54   Jim Moss V45MHumber Triathletes    
6020:55   Marcus Pape V50MUnattached    
6120:59   Jamie Houlton S25MUnattached    
6221:01   Gary Fee  V55MEast Hull20:4320:439.0 
6321:05   John Pratt S25MUnattached    
6421:10   David Bell SBV40MWhite City (Hull)20:5218:527.9 
6521:12   Neil Ibbitson V45MUnattached    
6621:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:19   Dave Playforth  V55MEast Hull20:3319:547.8Click your Clock logo
6821:21   Aaron Williams U15MUnattached    
6921:25   Stephen Boon V35MUnattached    
7021:26   Steve Girking V50MUnattached    
7121:27   Georgina Weston SBS20WNotts21:2718:555.2 
7221:28   Carole Fee  V45WEast Hull20:5320:057.4 
7321:29   Mark Gadie  V35MEast Hull19:0419:045.1 
7421:30   Vanessa Barker V40WYorkshire Wolds Runners    
7521:31   Stephen Peacock  V50MBeverley/Kingston upon Hull19:2217:446.9 
7621:31   George Scott S20MUnattached    
7721:33   Neil Gordon SBV45MEast Hull21:0920:0210.5 
7821:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:34   Stacy Foxworthy  S30WWest Hull Ladies/West Hull21:3321:3311.6 
8021:35   Ben Walster V35MUnattached    
8121:42   Richard Pearson V40MUnattached    
8221:43   Martin Greensill PBV55MUnattached21:4321:4310.7Click your Clock logo
8321:47   Thomas Holtby U18MUnattached    
8421:48   Daniel Cave S20MUnattached    
8521:49   Ashley Jacketts SBU18MEast Hull20:1919:506.8Click your Clock logo
8621:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8721:51   John Leslie Murphy V50MUnattached    
8821:53   Vicky Godfrey  V40WEast Hull20:5820:419.2 
8921:54   Dan Newton  V40MEast Hull19:5419:438.6 
9021:54   Mike Lockwood S30MUnattached    
9121:58   Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull20:4920:299.2 
9221:59   James Tripp S20MUnattached    
9322:02   Matthew Robinson PBSENMUnattached21:3021:3013.1 
9422:15   Andrew Fewster  V50MEast Hull22:0119:5717.4 
9522:16   Glen Mountford V50MUnattached    
9622:17   Daniel Asquith  V45MUnattached21:2721:0314.4 
9722:18   Patrick Marshall SBV55MBeverley22:1221:3211.1Click your Clock logo
9822:19   Josh Cunningham U18MUnattached    
10022:21   Graham Whitelam V40MUnattached    
9922:21   Andy Guymer  V40MCity of Hull19:3718:497.7 
10122:24   Robert King S30MUnattached    
10222:30   George Stammers S30MUnattached    
10322:31   Elizabeth Draper PBS30WWest Hull/West Hull Ladies22:3122:3119.0 
10422:31   Andy Rhodes V40MUnattached    
10522:32   Graham Havercroft SBV60MHull Achilles22:2419:3012.0 
10622:32   Karl Rolstone  V35MEast Hull22:0321:1913.8 
10722:33   Shaun Fores  V60MEast Hull22:2718:5617.6 
10822:36   Luke Jackson PBS25MEast Hull22:3620:077.8 
10922:36   Beca Brown S25WUnattached    
11022:38   Mark Fairpo  V40MUnattached21:3319:3314.8 
11122:40   David Maskell SBS30MEast Hull22:3321:4912.7 
11222:41   Roger Watson  V60MCity of Hull22:2021:0814.2 
11322:42   Andy Steel  V45MKingston upon Hull21:2520:0110.7 
11422:44   Pete Young  V50MUnattached21:3121:2310.5 
11522:48   Sean Scott S25MUnattached    
11622:48   Carl Sanders V35MUnattached    
11722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:53   Oliver David Craft  SENMUnattached22:1919:5717.2 
11922:57   Phillip Holtby V35MUnattached    
12022:58   Steve Counter V45MUnattached    
12122:59   Grzegorz Kaminski S30MUnattached    
12223:00   Chris Sumpton  V40MEast Hull20:5619:2811.1 
12323:01   Lee Douglas  V45MBeverley22:3220:4315.0 
12423:03   Luke Dixon U18MUnattached    
12523:04   Neil Adams V40MUnattached    
12623:06   Bruce Woodford SBV40MBeverley21:3221:2910.6 
12723:08   Teo Ema U11MUnattached    
12823:09   Daniel Peacock U18MUnattached    
12923:10   Lauren Turner S25WUnattached    
13023:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:15   Steve Uzzell  SENMUnattached22:5321:2718.2 
13223:23   Anthony Edmondson S30MUnattached    
13323:26   Sean Winship S30MUnattached    
13423:26   Molly Creed U18WUnattached    
13523:28   Duncan Johnson SBV50MFitmums & Friends22:3422:3413.0 
13623:30   Martin Howman  V50MUnattached22:5822:1915.0 
13723:32   Nicola Blyth  V40WWhite City (Hull)20:5420:5413.7Click your Clock logo
13823:33   Lee Draper  V40MKingston upon Hull21:1920:357.2 
13923:35   Martin Stanley V35MUnattached    
14023:36   Farhat Baig V40MUnattached    
14123:38   Robert Pogmore V35MUnattached    
14223:38   Debbie Jacketts SBV40WEast Hull23:0622:1411.8Click your Clock logo
14323:40   Ian Melbourne V35MUnattached    
14423:40   Neil Kilcullen  V50MUnattached23:3121:2913.3 
14523:42   Neil Dixon V45MUnattached    
14623:48   Wayne Murtagh V40MUnattached    
14723:48   Nigel Denton  V45MHull Springhead/City of Hull22:3821:2015.5 
14823:53   Chris Ayer V50MUnattached    
14923:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15023:55   Sam Brown S30MUnattached    
15123:57   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
15223:58   Daniel MacKinder S20MUnattached    
15323:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:59   Jason Williams V40MUnattached    
15523:59   Jonathan Gladwin  V45MUnattached22:5221:0515.4 
15624:01   Harriet Smith S25WUnattached    
15724:01   Rob Jude V35MUnattached    
15824:09   George Burnett U15MUnattached    
15924:11   Nick Appleyard PBS25MVegan24:1124:1118.2 
16024:12   Peter Marson V50MUnattached    
16124:14   Harry Kneehu25 U18MUnattached    
16224:18   Craig Suddaby SBV50MUnattached24:1722:1516.6 
16324:18   Gary Pilgrim V65MUnattached    
16424:20   Jacob Jorna U11MUnattached    
16524:20   Caroline Jorna V35WUnattached    
16624:21   Kevin Sharp V35MUnattached    
16724:22   David Butt  V65MEast Hull/Unattached23:2721:5414.3Click your Clock logo
16824:23   Rob Newton V50MUnattached    
16924:25   Dean Stamford V45MUnattached    
17024:27   Jake Tamminen S20MUnattached    
17124:30   Frank Tate Jnr V45MUnattached    
17224:30   Darren Cobb V40MGainsborough & Morton Striders AC    
17324:31   Steven Hancock V40MUnattached    
17424:31   Henry Cook U15MUnattached    
17524:32   Richard Wilson V40MUnattached    
17624:32   Philip Kay V45MUnattached    
17724:32   Phil Silverwood V45MUnattached    
17824:33   Mark Broom V50MUnattached    
17924:33   David Lamming V50MUnattached    
18024:34   Andrew McLean V50MUnattached    
18124:36   Debbie Smith SBV45WWhite City (Hull)23:5623:2915.5 
18224:37   Charlie Goodman U15MUnattached    
18324:37   Michelle Smith  V40WFitmums & Friends24:2724:2715.7 
18424:37   Rachael Sharp V35WUnattached    
18524:38   Andrew Blake SBV50MEast Hull24:0120:4017.9 
18624:38   Stu Cousins V40MUnattached    
18724:43   Saul Oxburgh U20MUnattached    
18824:44   Colleen Thundercliffe V50WUnattached    
18924:45   Dinah Ashbridge  V45WCity of Hull23:0823:0813.4 
19024:45   Andy Naylor V40MUnattached    
19124:47   Jacob Zobkiw S25MUnattached    
19224:50   Steve Holwell  V50MWithernsea24:3624:1216.0 
19324:54   Melissa Stabler S20WUnattached    
19424:55   Andy Turner S30MUnattached    
19524:55   Chris Knee V45MUnattached    
19624:57   Chris Morris S25MUnattached    
19724:59   Lewis Parker  U15MFitmums & Friends22:3022:3013.2 
19825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:00   Jordan Weatherill U18MEast Hull Harriers & AC    
20025:02   Emma-Jayne Brackstone  S30WEast Hull24:0223:1114.9 
20125:07   Jenny Taylor V40WUnattached    
20225:08   Nick Shakesby  V45MUnattached24:3624:0818.8 
20325:09   Matt Stott V40MUnattached    
20425:11   Wayne Harrison V50MUnattached    
20525:12   Jill Neville S30WUnattached    
20625:13   Andrew Shaw V50MUnattached    
20725:15   Bernard Child  V70MEast Hull24:3621:4216.2 
20825:15   Wayne Parker S30MUnattached    
20925:16   Peter Anderson  V55MUnattached24:4920:3117.4 
21025:16   Alice Tomlinson S20WUnattached    
21125:17   Diane Mawer SBV55WUnattached24:3323:3015.2 
21225:19   Victoria Cross V40WUnattached    
21325:19   Josephine Hermann V40WUnattached    
21425:20   Mark Felgate S30MUnattached    
21525:20   Sharon Coles V35WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
21625:23   Stewart Dickson SBV50MUnattached24:1823:2117.6 
21725:24   Jonathan Smith V40MUnattached    
21825:25   Mike R Cooper V60MUnattached    
21925:27   Lee Murrell V45MUnattached    
22025:29   J Ross Parker  V65MEast Hull25:0722:4918.2 
22125:30   Kris Hilton S30MUnattached    
22225:34   Michael Dugan  SENMUnattached22:2720:4810.0 
22325:36   Rebecca Johnston S25WUnattached    
22425:37   Bobby Bahadori S30MUnattached    
22525:39   Irwin Ashmead U15MUnattached    
22625:39   Matthew Dearing V35MUnattached    
22725:40   Josh Beadle U18MUnattached    
22825:41   Gavin Kulin V45MUnattached    
22925:43   Kasey Carmichael U15MUnattached    
23025:43   Mike Cleverley V50MUnattached    
23125:46   Alexia Morgan PBV45WHornsea23:3222:4612.4 
23225:47   Bianca Moone V40WUnattached    
23325:50   David Walmsley SBV45MUnattached25:3624:0520.0 
23425:52   Derek Carr V60MUnattached    
23525:53   Kristina Rose SBV35WEast Hull25:4923:1316.6 
23625:55   Michael Watson SBV65MKingston upon Hull24:3124:3116.3 
23725:57   Catherine Crees U15WUnattached    
23825:59   Rob Charlton V55MUnattached    
23926:00   Terry Dunn V55MUnattached    
24026:01   Michael Shields V70MUnattached    
24126:01   Jessica McDonald S20WUnattached    
24226:03   Andrew Lenham  V50MUnattached25:1221:4618.0 
24326:06   Lewis Encinoso-Gil U18MUnattached    
24426:06   Suzie Hilton-Bell V40WUnattached    
24526:07   James Finch V35MUnattached    
24626:08   Alan Pearce V40MUnattached    
24726:09   Paul A Reed  V55MEast Hull24:0621:4513.7 
24826:10   Paul Wray V40MHull and East Yorkshire Triathlon Club    
24926:11   Claire Tang SBSENWUnattached24:5923:2015.1 
25026:11   Antony Barton V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3