Woodhouse Moor parkrun # 558 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
28 Apr 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Rian McCawley  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni16:3816:05-0.9 
217:42   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders17:2416:391.0 
318:03   Ryan Cartwright  S20MVegan17:3917:392.3 
418:05   Adam Norfolk V35MUnattached    
518:16   Jonathan Young PBS25MKirkstall17:3917:390.5Click your Clock logo
618:17   James Cummins U20MUnattached    
718:18   Jake Anthony Birkby  S25MUnattached18:0617:522.6 
818:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:52   Tobias Adkins  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:2118:213.8 
1018:57   Graham Lake SBV40MOtley18:5717:493.3 
1119:00   Daniel Diamond SBS25MBalmoral Harriers18:2716:384.8 
1219:05   Tom Hall S25MUnattached    
1319:13   Ben Hartley  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:1417:523.5 
1419:15   Daniel Cawley S20MUnattached    
1519:16   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
1619:20   Ashley Beddoes S25MUnattached    
1719:21   James Eke  U20MUnattached18:1018:104.0 
1819:23   Jake Hindmarch  U20MDerby19:0318:154.9 
1919:30   Joe Hudson S20MUnattached    
2019:32   Christopher Waters S30MUnattached    
2119:39   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MUnattached19:0519:054.9 
2219:42   James Myers S20MUnattached    
2319:43   Alec Shuttleworth S20MUnattached    
2419:49   Victoria Stainburn PBS30WOtley19:4619:466.4 
2519:54   Joseph Cook S25MUnattached    
2620:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:03   Keisuke Koyama S20MUnattached    
2820:05   Tom Ellard S30MUnattached    
2920:08   Hayley Lloyd-Henry S25WPrestwich AC    
3020:13   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached19:2019:205.4 
3120:16   Roy Huggins  V55MValley Striders19:1817:494.9 
3220:16   Dominic O'Key S25MUnattached    
3320:19   John Pratt V35MUnattached    
3420:25   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:3819:256.1 
3520:27   Chris Sutcliffe  S30MBingley19:2017:466.3 
3620:29   Donald Ricketts U18MUnattached    
3720:33   Jamie Ryan S25MUnattached    
3820:38   Ian Sanderson  V45MValley Striders19:0418:134.9 
3920:41   Will Jeffries S20MUnattached    
4020:43   Jonathan Spain  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:5319:536.7 
4120:46   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WHarrogate20:0719:476.2 
4220:49   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders19:5519:097.3 
4320:49   Mike Caunt S25MUnattached    
4420:50   Philip Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
4520:52   Hugh Harris S20MUnattached    
4620:58   Jonathan Smith S30MUnattached    
4720:59   Emma Cooper PBS25WUttoxeter20:5920:5913.0 
4821:02   Matthew Holroyd S25MUnattached    
4921:03   Dylan Williams U20MUnattached    
5021:04   Chloe Scotchbrook S20WLeicester Triathlon Club    
5121:10   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds19:0619:064.9 
5221:11   Fraser Luckhurst U20MUnattached    
5321:11   Neil Barnett V40MUnattached    
5421:12   Richard Sykes V50MUnattached    
5521:13   Becky Mcdonald  S20WCity of Hull18:3618:364.4 
5621:14   Ben Print S20MUnattached    
5721:14   Timothy Linley V35MUnattached    
5821:16   Ben Ibrahim V40MUnattached    
5921:18   Michael Jones S25MUnattached    
6021:22   Joseph Whelan S20MUnattached    
6121:24   Eddie Knight S25MUnattached    
6221:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:26   George Chambers PBU15MOtley21:2621:269.6 
6421:27   Stewart Malley S30MUnattached    
6521:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:31   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers20:5919:348.6 
6721:35   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:0617:577.8 
6821:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:37   Jonathan Coney U20MLeeds University Union Hiking Club    
7021:40   Michael Hammerton  S20MUnattached21:2220:299.2 
7121:42   Emily Muddimer  S20WShepshed20:3920:399.1 
7221:43   Jack Tobin S20MUnattached    
7321:43   Esme Turner S20WUnattached    
7421:44   Steven Abbott  V55MCrossgates20:4420:448.4 
7521:45   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
7621:48   David Womersley  V65MHorsforth Harriers20:4620:139.0 
7721:49   Michael Rau S20MUnattached    
7821:50   Gordon Crawford SBV65MHyde Park Harriers21:5020:289.9 
7921:52   Clare Evans SBS25WHyde Park Harriers21:5220:5610.0Click your Clock logo
8021:53   Colin Henderson V40MUnattached    
8121:53   Eleanor Bradbury  S20WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick21:4920:1110.0 
8221:57   Paul Vonk S25MUnattached    
8322:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:11   Rachael Brooke S30WUnattached    
8522:15   Jim Mawer SBV35MKirkstall20:5020:509.7 
8622:18   Jacob Burns  S25MSheffield Hallam Uni21:2519:4016.5 
8722:18   Sara Elliott PBV45WOtley22:1822:1811.1 
8822:20   Conor Goold  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:5820:589.4 
8922:29   Ai Lyn Tan  V45WUKRunChat21:3521:2310.0 
9022:31   Oliver Topel S20MUnattached    
9122:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:36   Samuel Morton S20MUnattached    
9322:38   Alison Boyle  V40WBaildon22:0519:559.1 
9422:42   Chris Fenwick V40MUnattached    
9522:43   Mark Casey V50MUnattached    
9622:43   Henry Douzant S25MUnattached    
9722:43   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
9822:46   Mark Deegan S20MUnattached    
9922:51   Sean G Thomas U20MUnattached    
10022:52   Graham Laverick  V60MCrook22:0621:0411.1 
10122:54   Aoife Davenport U20WUnattached    
10222:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:56   Panos Ferentinos S30MUnattached    
10522:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:57   Ewan Mitchell V40MUnattached    
10722:58   Nial Irwin S30MUnattached    
10823:00   Helen Roden  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4221:189.7 
10923:02   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:0422:0410.9Click your Clock logo
11023:03   Daniel Findlay S20MUnattached    
11123:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:06   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4521:2810.7 
11323:07   James Underwood S25MUnattached    
11423:08   Curtis Parker-milnes  S20MHyde Park Harriers21:3621:1011.9 
11523:08   Nick Payne  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:1119:268.3 
11623:09   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:491.7 
11723:09   Mark Haddrill  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:5219:526.8 
11823:11   Benjamin Jacobs S25MUnattached    
11923:14   David Heels  V55MLeeds & Bradford TC23:1121:4413.8 
12023:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:23   ChloĆ© Gilbert S20WUnattached    
12223:27   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached21:3718:269.8 
12323:30   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
12423:32   George Kainyek SBV40MUnattached22:3819:1712.1 
12523:33   Kerry Playle S30WUnattached    
12623:34   John Fuller S20MUnattached    
12723:36   Sam Lanes S30MUnattached    
12823:37   Philip Whiteley V55MUnattached    
12923:37   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
13023:39   Peter Lambert V50MUnattached    
13123:42   Giles Jones S20MUnattached    
13223:43   Joseph Brown V35MUnattached    
13323:47   Clive Walton  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1421:5613.4 
13423:47   Sheila Norrie S25WUnattached    
13523:48   Andrew Lawrence V55MUnattached    
13623:48   Rachel Westwood S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
13723:49   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
13823:51   Judith Mottram S25WUnattached    
13923:52   Alistair Ramsay S20MUnattached    
14023:52   Jim Sykes S25MUnattached    
14123:53   Danny McConnell U20MUnattached    
14223:55   Julie Taillard S25WUnattached    
14323:57   Isobel Blower S20WUnattached    
14424:00   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
14524:00   Clare Doherty SBV45WKirkstall23:3121:3514.8 
14624:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:04   Angus Kerry S25MUnattached    
14924:06   Charlotte Chambers PBU11WOtley/Leeds & Bradford TC24:0624:0615.3 
15024:07   Alan Monte  V45MSouthend22:1619:1312.8 
15124:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:10   Owen Beddis S20MUnattached    
15324:10   Rob Francis V50MUnattached    
15424:13   Jonathan Finch S25MUnattached    
15524:15   Randolph Haggerty  V50MKirkstall22:0719:4612.9 
15624:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:16   Max Parker S25MUnattached    
15824:17   Abhijit Calum Vijay Tase S20MUnattached    
15924:18   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
16024:19   Naomi Purvis S20WUnattached    
16124:22   Gary Cooke V55MUnattached    
16224:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16324:24   Rob Kilner SBV45MPudsey Pacers24:1922:5815.8 
16424:26   Lesley Sunderland V55WUnattached    
16524:27   Giles Wilkes S25MUnattached    
16624:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:28   Ruth Norfolk V35WUnattached    
16824:29   Wilfred Yung S30MChiltern Church Runners    
16924:29   Sam Smith S25MUnattached    
17024:31   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:5522:4715.0 
17124:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:33   Kieran Savage S20MUnattached    
17324:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:40   Phillip Haigh  V40MUnknown/Unattached22:3720:1112.3 
17524:43   Kevin Watson SBV70MHorsforth Harriers23:5422:4514.4 
17624:44   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders24:0322:5814.3 
17724:45   Matthew White S25MUnattached    
17824:46   Catherine James  S25WKirkstall24:4223:5216.7 
17924:47   Ingram Roeder S25MUnattached    
18024:48   Annemarie Koelman V60WUnattached    
18124:51   Andrew Smith SBV55MUknetrunner24:5121:0716.2 
18224:54   Katie Roberts S25WHorsforth Harriers    
18324:56   Thomas Mason  S20MHyde Park Harriers21:0919:4512.1 
18424:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:57   Paul Tranter SBV50MRSPB21:5817:4611.3 
18624:57   Ruth Bookbinder S25WUnattached    
18724:58   Philip Pratt V35MUnattached    
18824:59   Joseph Thompson S20MUnattached    
18925:00   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley23:3221:2213.6 
19025:00   Brian McMillan V45MUnattached    
19125:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:07   David Gammage  V50MUnattached24:0823:4715.0 
19325:08   Daniel Scott  U18MUnattached22:2021:5413.1 
19425:09   Thiago Guimaraes V35MUnattached    
19525:09   Kristina Wigelius S20WUnattached    
19625:09   Mncedisi Taala S30MUnattached    
19725:11   Bartosz Lewandowski SBV35MHyde Park Harriers22:5821:2913.8 
19825:14   Chris Hughes S30MUnattached    
19925:14   Noel Akers  V60MKirkstall23:5821:3415.1 
20025:15   Sam Huang V40MUnattached    
20125:16   Dominic Makohin V40MUnattached    
20225:16   Rachel Heels V35WUnattached    
20325:17   Manuel Morgado V35MUnattached    
20425:18   Lee Thompson SBV40MCrossgates25:1821:2819.7 
20525:23   Laura Bladon S25WUnattached    
20625:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:25   Alistair Rooms S20MUnattached    
20825:27   Hannah Butcher S20WUnattached    
20925:29   Ian Stewart V50MUnattached    
21025:30   Zeni Bellwood S20WUnattached    
21125:35   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
21225:36   Ralph Kidner  V60MHyde Park Harriers24:0221:1614.9 
21325:41   Joseph Tapper U18MUnattached    
21425:42   Melissa Kelly  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club25:0625:0617.6 
21525:45   Roberta Jordan SBS25WHyde Park Harriers23:5722:1713.4 
21625:46   Jacob McClennon S25MUnattached    
21725:47   Mick Hill V50MUnattached    
21825:49   Paul Greene V55MUnattached    
21925:50   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
22025:51   Jaz Singh  V45MUnattached25:4525:4517.9 
22125:52   Sean Wright V35MUnattached    
22225:57   Mark Chesters V35MUnattached    
22325:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22425:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22626:00   Tim Powter-Robinson V55MUnattached    
22726:01   Heron Brown V50MUnattached    
22826:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:04   Liam Todd S30MUnattached    
23026:05   Kelly Maginn S25WUnattached    
23126:05   Seema Rani  SENWUnattached25:3825:3818.2 
23226:06   Lesley-ann Donnell  SENWUnattached24:1624:1615.5 
23326:09   Dale Millar S25MUnattached    
23426:09   Emma Christy S20WUnattached    
23526:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:16   Francesca Dell'anno SBSENWUnattached24:1723:3017.8 
23726:17   Daniel Wadsworth S30MUnattached    
23826:17   Adrian Davies  S20MStragglers19:0218:206.5 
23926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:18   Katharine Scott  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds25:4624:1417.9 
24126:19   Ian McGraghan V50MUnattached    
24226:20   Pirjo Johnson  V55WBarton & District AC/Finland23:4023:4013.0 
24326:21   Lucy Mitchinson S20WUnattached    
24426:23   Daniel Kelly V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
24526:25   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
24626:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24726:28   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
24826:30   Govind Malawat S30MUnattached    
24926:32   Rhianna Kate Rose SBSENWUnattached23:4923:2015.7 
25026:33   Cara Sass S30WHyde Park Harriers    
Page: 1 2 3