Conwy parkrun # 169 External Results
Conwy
21 Apr 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Stephen Skates  V40MPrestatyn16:3116:31-0.7 
218:10   Kieran Lewis PBS30MUnattached18:1018:106.8 
318:16   Jodi Waters SBV40MAbergele17:5817:588.7 
418:20   Jack Smith-Keegin S30MUnattached    
518:29   Bryn Woodall  U15MColwyn Bay17:4816:53-0.9 
619:26   Richard Hayes SBV45MWest Cheshire19:2618:234.5 
719:33   Peter Shipley  S30MSale Harriers Manchester18:2818:134.2 
819:37   Rob Batterbee S30MUnattached    
919:41   Ryan Mills S30MUnattached    
1019:51   Daniel Chubb  V35MChapel Allerton19:2619:045.6Click your Clock logo
1119:56   Gwyn Roberts V45MUnattached    
1220:14   Andrew Williams  V45MGOG Tri20:1319:2810.7 
1320:26   Morgan Kendall U15MDofE    
1420:30   Peter M W Jones V55MUnattached    
1520:37   Gareth Bowyer V45MGOG Triathlon Club    
1620:42   Aled Hughes S30MUnattached    
1720:59   Philip Hayes V35MUnattached    
1821:03   Mark Davies V35MUnattached    
1921:20   Simon Bonfield  V45MAbergele19:5619:566.9 
2021:20   Andrew Roberts SBV50MGOG Tri20:4519:348.6 
2121:23   Angus Kirby SBV50MRun Academy Worthing19:4619:459.1 
2221:27   Paul Young V45MUnattached    
2321:30   Charles MacLachlan V50MUnattached    
2421:33   Alfredo Cramerotti V50MUnattached    
2521:35   Diane Bygrave SBV40WWilmslow21:1420:048.8 
2621:39   Neil Vicars-Harris PBV45MGOG Tri21:3921:399.8 
2721:40   Stephen Weedman V50MUnattached    
2821:42   Paul Algieri V50MUnattached    
2921:43   Mared Dafydd S30WUnattached    
3021:48   Sian Beck  V40WPrestatyn21:3321:339.3 
3121:53   Sion Horan S30MUnattached    
3222:03   Joe Drawbridge V35MUnattached    
3322:18   Peter Brodey  S25MUnattached19:4319:046.2 
3422:21   Robin Greenland V45MUnattached    
3522:29   Donald Hale PBV65MNorth Wales RR/Welsh Masters22:2922:2911.7Click your Clock logo
3622:35   John Thompson V45MUnattached    
3722:54   Daniel Huws V45MUnattached    
3823:07   Sam Johnson U18MUnattached    
3923:14   Richard Sutton V50MUnattached    
4023:18   Barry Smith  V35MCybi23:1221:329.3 
4123:20   Daniel Hawkins U15MUnattached    
4223:21   Meirion Hawkins V35MUnattached    
4323:22   Alex Williams V45MUnattached    
4423:23   Nick Marshall V45MUnattached    
4523:27   Martin Jackman V50MUnattached    
4623:28   Brian Drawbridge V45MUnattached    
4723:30   Karen Owen V35WUnattached    
4823:30   Michael Finnie  V55MUnattached22:2722:2712.4 
4923:37   Allison Reid SBV45WPrestatyn23:3723:2115.2 
5023:40   John Chambers S25MGOG Triathlon Club    
5123:42   Gareth Catherall V40MUnattached    
5223:44   Colin Fellows V35MUnattached    
5323:46   Mike Pearson V45MUnattached    
5423:49   Danny Cartlidge V35MUnattached    
5523:50   Paul Hooson V55MGOG Triathlon Club    
5623:51   Alan Brookes V45MUnattached    
5723:52   Dan Perry V45MUnattached    
5823:54   Annabelle Bygrave  U15WSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs22:2521:249.2 
5923:56   Andrew Chilcraft PBS20MUnattached22:5922:5913.5 
6023:58   Peter Catlow V50MUnattached    
6124:05   Andrew Barnwell V55MUnattached    
6224:07   Roger Wilson V55MUnattached    
6324:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:25   Ruth Hendon S30WUnattached    
6624:26   Joel Seward U20MUnattached    
6724:27   Victoria Woodward  S30WUnattached23:3923:3915.5 
6824:33   Kevin Thomas V45MUnattached    
6924:39   Nathan Williams U18MUnattached    
7024:41   John Rae  S30MUnknown23:2023:2013.4 
7124:49   David Munday  V50MUnattached23:1322:4813.3 
7224:55   Mark Owen V40MUnattached    
7325:00   Amanda Durber V40WUnattached    
7425:02   James Slack S25MUnattached    
7525:07   Jude Pyves V50WUnattached    
7625:10   Claire Kelly V35WUnattached    
7725:10   Andrea Cody S30WUnattached    
7825:12   Rose Hayes U11WUnattached    
7925:13   Helen Ashworth  V35WPrestatyn22:4122:0711.5 
8025:21   Sion Jones S30MUnattached    
8125:23   Bethan Wyn Roberts V45WParkrunnerPB    
8225:27   Gemma Ford S20WUnattached    
8325:30   Michael Hayton PBV65MNorth Wales RR25:1125:1117.3 
8425:35   Gilbert Gillan V65MUnattached    
8525:38   Stacey Hindmarsh S25WUnattached    
8625:41   David Bell-Davies V35MUnattached    
8725:43   Thomas MacKlam V45MUnattached    
8825:46   Charlotte Leeson S25WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
8925:46   Simon Leeson V55MUnattached    
9025:49   Oscar Ellwood U11MUnattached    
9125:50   Andrew Ellwood V40MUnattached    
9225:56   Sarah Stones V35WUnattached    
9326:02   James Moore U15MUnattached    
9426:04   Dave Roberts S25MUnattached    
9526:04   Francis Sweeney  V50MSale Harriers Manchester21:1619:049.8 
9626:06   Nick Pennington V45MUnattached    
9726:07   Dave Poulter V35MUnattached    
9826:14   Nikki Adams V45WUnattached    
10026:16   Hilary Johnson V55WUnattached    
9926:16   Lewis Keene U18MUnattached    
10126:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:48   Keith Baddley V65MAudley RC    
10526:49   Jonathan Holmes V50MUnattached    
10626:52   Dafydd Timothy V60MUnattached    
10726:52   Sue Doyle V45WUnattached    
10826:56   Roger Harrison-Jones  V80MPrestatyn26:2526:2520.5 
10927:04   Sandy Moore U15MUnattached    
11027:04   Colin McKee V50MUnattached    
11127:07   Bobby Jones V35MUnattached    
11227:08   Philip Hughes V50MUnattached    
11327:08   Donna Maughan V35WUnattached    
11427:09   Ann Claire Jones V45WUnattached    
11527:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11627:13   Lynn Cartlidge V35WUnattached    
11727:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:38   Mati Simcox U15WUnattached    
11927:41   Elizabeth Hayes V35WUnattached    
12027:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:45   Julia Evans  V50WPrestatyn27:0927:0922.2 
12227:51   Philip Brewer V45MUnattached    
12327:57   Georgia Lansdowne S20WUnattached    
12428:00   Idriss El Jazouli U11MUnattached    
12528:01   Youssef El Jazouli V45MUnattached    
12628:02   George Hobson V65MUnattached    
12728:05   Sandra Bickerstaff V50WUnattached    
12828:05   Nicola Gardner V35WUnattached    
12928:10   Shane Davies S30MUnattached    
13028:12   Samantha Brealey S25WUnattached    
13128:14   Martin Johnson V55MUnattached    
13228:18   Dylan M Morgan U11MUnattached    
13328:18   Sally Ann Morgan V50WUnattached    
13428:19   Emily Burgess V35WUnattached    
13528:19   Jessica Bell-Davies V35WUnattached    
13628:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:27   Robert Gater S30MUnattached    
13828:32   Michael Murray V55MUnattached    
13928:33   Josie Morgan U15WUnattached    
14028:33   Richard Morgan V50MUnattached    
14128:38   Stewart Sutton V55MUnattached    
14228:49   Sarah Louise Pope V50WWomen Running Penarth    
14328:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14428:50   Hayley Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
14528:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:58   Jane Elliott V50WUnattached    
14728:59   Llinos Davies  V65WGOG Tri27:0127:0121.7 
14829:03   Karen Mather V45WUnattached    
14929:05   Steven Gardner V55MUnattached    
15029:06   Jenny Moore V45WUnattached    
15129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:07   Nan Roberts  V45WGOG Tri28:1926:4420.6 
15329:07   David Jones SBV65MDenbigh28:0824:1817.4 
15429:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:18   Eva Brewer PBV40WPrestatyn29:1829:1828.5 
15729:29   Caio Jones U11MUnattached    
15829:32   Dylan Jones V45MUnattached    
15929:33   Gwennan Charlton S30WUnattached    
16029:45   Stephen Avann V40MUnattached    
16129:51   Julie Roberts V50WUnattached    
16230:02   Susan A Calvert  V55WAbergele28:5425:3726.1 
16330:03   Llinos Lewis V45WUnattached    
16430:06   Kate Dean V45WUnattached    
16530:08   Debbie Weedman  V45WPrestatyn28:4528:4522.1 
16630:09   Gill Thompson V65WUnattached    
16730:12   Robert Porter V65MUnattached    
16830:14   Carol Ann Lloyd-Jones V60WUnattached    
16930:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:16   Jack Doyle U18MUnattached    
17130:19   Steve Evans V55MUnattached    
17230:19   Simon Nixon V60MUnattached    
17330:20   Emily Harman V45WUnattached    
17430:22   Paul Anderson V40MUnattached    
17530:24   Lucas Anderson U15MUnattached    
17630:28   Elin J Morgan U15WUnattached    
17730:32   Lee Hughes V45MUnattached    
17830:32   Gareth Williams V45MUnattached    
17930:35   Alison Monks-Roberts V50WUnattached    
18030:41   Kelly Roberts S25WUnattached    
18130:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18330:50   Carolyn Hinds V55WUnattached    
18430:51   Katie Trent V45WUnattached    
18530:51   Jonathan Dawson V45MUnattached    
18630:58   Jill Peacock V50WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
18731:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:03   Rhian Roberts V55WUnattached    
18931:06   Paul Christian V45MUnattached    
19031:08   Kate Johnson S30WOrmeau Runners (RunBelfast)    
19131:12   Jane Mann V55WUnattached    
19231:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:20   Carl Melville V35MUnattached    
19431:21   Allan Bickerstaff V50MUnattached    
19531:29   Suzanne Gardner V50WUnattached    
19631:38   Michelle Doran V40WUnattached    
19731:40   Michelle Manning V45WUnattached    
19831:41   Andy Mottershead V55M#MileShyClub    
19931:43   Dawn Palmer-Reid  V45WAbergele27:5525:2617.8 
20031:43   Laura Bates S25WUnattached    
20131:54   James Gardner U15MUnattached    
20231:56   Rachel Owen V40WUnattached    
20332:03   Michelle Little V40WUnattached    
20432:12   Debra Williams V50WUnattached    
20532:15   John Llewelyn Thomas V40MUnattached    
20632:20   Marie Lidgett V40WUnattached    
20732:25   Moyra Baldwin V60WUnattached    
20832:26   Lis Williams V55WUnattached    
20932:32   Joanna Keene V45WUnattached    
21032:37   Des Rooney V50MUnattached    
21132:38   Barry Thomas V50MUnattached    
21232:39   Stephanie Prince-Jones V40WUnattached    
21332:40   Keith Tubman V70MUnattached    
21432:41   Robert Rodrigues V35MUnattached    
21532:43   Peter Freestone V70MUnattached    
21632:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21732:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21932:53   Alan Daffern V65MUnattached    
22032:57   Shirley Rowen V50WUnattached    
22132:57   Osian Gavin U15MUnattached    
22232:59   Annie Gibson U15WUnattached    
22333:01   Tammie Owen V35WUnattached    
22433:09   Elisabeth Gibson V50WUnattached    
22533:12   Louise Wallace S30WUnattached    
22633:14   Gardner Mason U11MUnattached    
22733:48   Suzanne Evans PBV45WPrestatyn33:4833:4830.5 
22833:55   Sharon Owen V50WUnattached    
22933:57   Harri Wigzell U15MUnattached    
23034:12   Rhys Harrison V70MUnattached    
23134:29   James Owen U11MUnattached    
23234:32   Evan T Jones U11MUnattached    
23334:37   Jil Timothy V60WUnattached    
23434:53   Shane Jones V45MUnattached    
23534:59   Shirley Murray V50WUnattached    
23635:06   Joanna Knight-Griffith V55WUnattached    
23735:22   Gemma Gale S30WUnattached    
23835:26   Libby Evans U11WUnattached    
23935:27   Natalie Everley V35WUnattached    
24035:29   Katy Owen U11WUnattached    
24135:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24235:30   Rhona Davies V65WUnattached    
24335:31   Cate Porter V50WUnattached    
24435:33   Rebecca Ahern V35WUnattached    
24535:40   Caitlin Davis Arnall U11WUnattached    
24635:44   Debbie McGuckin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
24735:52   William Sanders U15MUnattached    
24835:57   Iris Rowlands U11WUnattached    
24935:57   Louise Davis V40WUnattached    
25036:11   Jacqui Stych V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2