Sittingbourne parkrun # 110 External Results
Sittingbourne
14 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Graeme Saker  V55MTonbridge18:1617:032.9 
218:58   Stuart Jasnoch S25MUnattached    
319:41   Fintan Kavanagh U15MUnattached    
420:21   Hiren Dhanecha SBS30MUnattached19:3519:314.2Click your Clock logo
520:35   Tom Howell S25MUnattached    
620:47   Matts Latham S20MUnattached    
720:48   Lee Pilcher V35MUnattached    
820:50   Nick Freeman SBV35MSittingbourne19:4619:406.5 
920:52   Paul Booth  V35MUnattached19:4819:4812.6 
1020:57   Elena Jury SBU18WSwale Combined20:3420:348.8Click your Clock logo
1120:58   Ben Procter U15MUnattached    
1221:04   Warren Carey V35MUnattached    
1321:15   Tom Godbold S30MUnattached    
1421:19   Josephine Nye  S30WSwale Combined20:3020:3010.2 
1521:27   Richard Mills  V35MUnattached20:2720:206.6 
1621:32   Ricki Brown V40MUnattached    
1721:33   Christopher Harvey SBV40MLarkfield20:3220:329.5 
1821:56   Bob Jago S30MUnattached    
1922:03   Matt Obrien V35MUnattached    
2022:07   Jonathan Hancock S20MUnattached    
2122:27   Sam Mumford S25MSittingbourne Striders    
2222:38   Mark Williams S25MUnattached    
2323:02   Marc Kavanagh V50MSittingbourne Striders    
2423:10   Jason Dighton PBV40MUnattached20:4419:468.2Click your Clock logo
2523:12   Adam McKinley S30MUnattached    
2623:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:30   Pawel Oldak V35MUnattached    
2823:32   Nick Harvey V45MUnattached    
2923:39   Colin Talbot PBV70MUnattached23:3923:3914.1 
3023:41   David Goodale S30MUnattached    
3123:50   Ian West  V45MSwale Tri23:0421:0914.3 
3223:53   Kent A Parker  V50MSittingbourne22:2620:519.5 
3323:54   Mark Ransom  V40MSittingbourne23:4922:2821.3 
3423:56   Oliver Seymour U15MUnattached    
3523:57   Daniel Seymour V35MUnattached    
3623:59   Andy James V45MMedway Fit    
3724:08   Simon King S25MUnattached    
3824:17   Samuel Jonas S20MUnattached    
3924:32   Amanda-Louise Linder V35WUnattached    
4024:40   Jamie Harris S30MUnattached    
4124:48   Karen Green V45WRoad Runners Club    
4225:12   Colin McCartney V50MUnattached    
4325:16   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
4425:31   Lewis Humphrey S25MUnattached    
4525:39   Martin Geoffrey Allchin SBV55MRoad Runners Club24:1423:3513.3 
4625:47   Samantha Hewitt  V40WSittingbourne23:5523:2214.5 
4725:49   Nadim Sheikh V45MUnattached    
4825:52   David Randall V50MUnattached    
4925:54   Callum Martin PBU11MSwale Combined21:2320:569.7 
5026:04   Karl Wilde S30MUnattached    
5126:14   Roger Ayres V40MUnattached    
5226:20   Paul Hancock V60MUnattached    
5326:24   Kathryn White PBU18WSwale Combined26:2426:2429.1 
5426:26   Lucy Rowse U15WMedwayTri    
5526:26   Jeff Gardiner V50MUnattached    
5626:27   Aaron Vince V35MUnattached    
5726:27   Daniel Martin  S30MSwale Combined19:5419:546.6 
5826:28   Kirsty Hadfield V40WUnattached    
5926:32   David Beal V35MUnattached    
6026:34   Paul Kidd V40MUnattached    
6126:40   Graham Thomas SBV55MSittingbourne25:1524:5817.6 
6226:43   Carl Beech  V55MSwale Combined26:0725:5716.9 
6326:51   Susan Phelps V55WUnattached    
6426:53   Dan Shanahan S30MUnattached    
6526:54   Ben Baker S30MUnattached    
6627:04   Gina Payne S30WUnattached    
6727:12   Elizabeth Rylance V45WTeam Tangerine    
6827:15   Ian Conetta V45MTeam Tangerine    
6927:15   David Thomas V45MTeam Tangerine    
7027:22   Paul Belcher V60MUnattached    
7127:36   Charlotte Jasnoch S25WUnattached    
7227:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:42   David Cresswell V55MUnattached    
7428:05   Emma-jane Penfold SBV45WIstead & Ifield27:2125:5317.3 
7528:13   Eliza Langner V35WUnattached    
7628:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7728:16   Karl Martin V45MMedway Fit    
7828:24   Johanna Ayres V40WUnattached    
7928:26   Paul Doherty V40MUnattached    
8028:28   James Friend V35MUnattached    
8128:31   Cheryl Thorn V35WUnattached    
8228:37   Robert Head V65MUnattached    
8328:40   Jessica Dufton V40WUnattached    
8428:47   Chris Gaze V35MUnattached    
8528:47   Louise Calvert V40WUnattached    
8628:51   Brett Capon V40MUnattached    
8728:51   Jack Procter U15MUnattached    
8828:53   Stuart Kemsley V40MUnattached    
8928:59   Patrick Allen S25MUnattached    
9029:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:14   Terence Dooley V45MUnattached    
9229:18   Nicky Knight V35WUnattached    
9329:20   Alan Birmingham V55MUnattached    
9429:22   Michelle Cresswell S20WUnattached    
9529:28   Vanessa Dooley V45WUnattached    
9629:32   Lee Hurst V55MUnattached    
9729:39   Sharon Gale V55WUnattached    
9829:40   Claire White V40WUnattached    
9929:41   Simon Burrows V55MUnattached    
10029:50   Jackie Austin V55WUnattached    
10129:54   Chris Procter  V40MUnattached27:5826:0125.8 
10229:57   Sarah Morgan V50WUnattached    
10330:10   Davinia Brown V40WUnattached    
10430:12   Rob Bright V40MUnattached    
10530:17   Racheal Seymour V35WUnattached    
10630:18   Jane Deaville V45WUnattached    
10730:23   Anita Hogben  V45WUnattached29:3528:3626.8 
10830:37   Harrison Gillespie  U11MSwale Combined30:1730:0726.3 
10930:38   Scott Gillespie  V45MSwale Combined30:1823:1120.0 
11030:42   Emily King S20WUnattached    
11130:55   Julie Austin-Williamson V45WUnattached    
11231:02   Amy Taylor U15WUnattached    
11331:03   Benjamin Whitehead  U15MSwale Combined28:2628:2627.6 
11431:08   Connie Brown U18WUnattached    
11531:14   Louise Marshall V35WUnattached    
11631:17   Melanie Brown V45WUnattached    
11731:19   Michael Roberts V55MUnattached    
11831:35   Jason Stenson V45MUnattached    
11931:40   Claire Mumford V55WUnattached    
12031:41   Helen Burrows V50WUnattached    
12131:42   Ryan Rudland S25MUnattached    
12231:49   Catalina Hancock Esler S30WBeginners2Runners    
12331:50   Wendy Esler V50WUnattached    
12431:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:56   Philip Davies V60Mmedway runners    
12632:10   Dominique Cresswell S25WUnattached    
12732:13   Ron Blandford  V70MUnattached29:5529:0722.1 
12832:15   Kevin Webb V35MUnattached    
12932:18   Vanessa Patching SBV60WSittingbourne30:3630:1826.2 
13032:21   Russell Hayward S30MUnattached    
13132:32   Georgina Angell  V50WUnattached30:2928:0627.0 
13232:36   Joshua Witt S25MUnattached    
13332:45   Jon Phipps V35MBeginners2Runners    
13432:46   Leigh French S30MUnattached    
13532:47   Rachel Cockell  U15WSwale Combined30:0328:4229.1 
13632:48   Nikki Dainter S30WUnattached    
13732:48   Keely Fuller S30WUnattached    
13832:49   Jason Cockell  V45MSwale Combined27:2824:1514.5 
13932:50   Yvonne Crawford V35WUnattached    
14032:50   Emma Higgins  V35WSittingbourne31:4131:3429.3 
14133:00   Adrian Hall V55MUnattached    
14233:04   Jacqui Dennis V50WUnattached    
14333:21   Katrina Potter V40WUnattached    
14433:31   Glenn Gibson V40MUnattached    
14533:32   Tracey Gibson V40WUnattached    
14633:49   Hannah Mumford S20WUnattached    
14733:55   Dominic Norwell  V35MSittingbourne27:1227:1226.4 
14834:06   Luke Grubb S25MUnattached    
14934:06   Joanna Ben-Joseph S20WUnattached    
15034:11   Hannah Robbins V35WUnattached    
15134:12   Petrina Thurston V50WBeginners2Runners    
15234:13   Naomi Ridgewell V40WBeginners2Runners    
15334:21   Trevor Dutnall V60MUnattached    
15434:25   Stephanie Harris S30WUnattached    
15534:27   Andy Woodhill V50MUnattached    
15634:41   Tina Grubb V55WUnattached    
15734:52   Paula O'Reilly V50WUnattached    
15834:57   Jane Gadd V40WUnattached    
15934:58   Cliff Palmer V50MUnattached    
16035:02   Alix Osborne S30WUnattached    
16135:06   Karen Hopkins V50WBeginners2Runners    
16235:08   Fiona Gooderson V45WUnattached    
16335:25   Michelle Lemasonry-Bennett V40WUnattached    
16435:31   Naomi Allchin S25WUnattached    
16536:12   Joshua Martin U15MUnattached    
16636:21   Sophie Woodhill U11WUnattached    
16736:23   Laura Woodhill V35WUnattached    
16836:24   Mark Woodhill V45MUnattached    
16936:37   Michelle Smith S30WUnattached    
17036:43   Peter Marsh V60MUnattached    
17136:57   Adrian Nowbutsing-Harris V35MUnattached    
17237:17   Toyin Osisanwo V45WUnattached    
17337:20   Jae Fowler V40WUnattached    
17437:26   Helen Slane V50WUnattached    
17538:01   Jean Fee S20WUnattached    
17638:10   Melody Butcher S20WUnattached    
17738:11   Olwen Cockell  V40WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne22:0921:3710.0 
17838:30   Denis Paine V80MUnattached    
17938:31   Sandra Gardiner  V45WSittingbourne33:2433:2032.0 
18038:32   Jackie Wells V40WBeginners2Runners    
18138:33   Kerstin Cresswell V55WUnattached    
18238:51   Molly Walden S20WUnattached    
18339:04   James Forder S30MUnattached    
18439:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18539:54   Gail Walden V45WUnattached    
18640:32   Susannah Ulyatt V45WUnattached    
18740:34   Alison Kemp V55WUnattached    
18840:35   Shellie Rowse S30WUnattached    
18941:05   Julia Giddings V50WBeginners2Runners    
19041:25   Lisa Burlton V50WBeginners2Runners    
19141:25   Rachel Lambeth S25WUnattached    
19242:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19342:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19442:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19542:39   Simon Taylor V40MUnattached    
19642:39   Nick Eynon V60MUnattached    
19742:41   Shaun King V50MUnattached    
19842:46   Kayci Tang U15MUnattached    
19943:16   Michael Oduneye-Folarin U15MUnattached    
20043:54   Leighanne Hickman S30WUnattached    
20144:00   Marion Ayres V65WUnattached    
20244:55   Jo Shuttlewood S20WUnattached    
20346:02   Karen Wastell V50WUnattached    
20446:04   Sylvia White V60WUnattached    
20546:15   Patrick Murphy V65MUnattached    
20646:34   Seliat Abari V40WUnattached    
20747:15   Emma Dunton V45WUnattached    
20848:53   Zara Oduneye-Folarin U15WUnattached    
20952:21   Lesly Conroy V65WUnattached    
21053:09   Richard Clarke V60MUnattached    
21153:43   Lesley Clarke V50WUnattached    
21253:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21357:04   Amanda Crawford V45WUnattached    
21457:08   Nicola Allen  V35WRebel Runners - Medway36:3430:1231.2