Homewood parkrun # 79 External Results
Homewood
14 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:20   Chris Davidson  S30MElmbridge17:2616:450.6 
222:15   Greg Fernandes-Lawes  S25MEaling Eagles18:4618:464.0 
322:19   Peter Boatright SBV50MElmbridge22:1918:2011.7 
422:38   AN Other         
523:00   Jonathan Briggs  V40MValley Hill21:2620:5110.2 
623:12   Christopher Jack S30MUnattached    
723:30   Richard Drew  V40MWalton21:2718:548.5 
823:37   Ollie Moore S25MUnattached    
923:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1023:48   Michael Frean  V55MWindle Valley Runners21:1320:0811.4 
1124:04   Jordan Stainer S20MUnattached    
1224:19   Jack Rivers  SENMUnattached20:1019:2917.2 
1324:28   Nick Kay S20MUnattached    
1424:36   Robert Deacock V45MUnattached    
1524:47   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached20:5220:488.1 
1625:01   James Gould S30MUnattached    
1725:03   Caden Rogers Everitt PBU11MWoking24:1821:4614.4 
1825:07   Gareth Ludlow S30MUnattached    
1925:20   Andrew Stephen V40MUnattached    
2025:23   Pete Chapman V40MShepperton Running Group    
2125:23   Sophie Scott S25WUnattached    
2225:38   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:4620:5817.2 
2326:11   Jon Read V40MTeam Nuts    
2426:15   Ian Harper V55MUnattached    
2526:17   Katie Blackham  S30WWindle Valley Runners25:0424:1416.7 
2626:32   David Sansom V45MUnattached    
2726:45   Geoff O'Grady  V50MRunnymede20:5220:039.4 
2826:51   Jason Tutty V45MGeorge Abbot W    
2927:00   Melissa Moore V40WUnattached    
3027:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3127:14   David Gannon  S20MUnattached23:3022:3712.9 
3227:26   Philip Lavier V45MUnattached    
3327:30   Alex Grover S25MUnattached    
3427:41   Elaine Dean  V55W100 Marathon Club22:5419:4214.6 
3527:42   Graham Wang V50MUnattached    
3628:03   Craig Reid V45MUnattached    
3728:16   Suki Gilliland  V45WShepperton23:5823:1119.1 
3828:22   Charlotte Heward S25WUnattached    
3928:23   Ralph Stadie V50MUnattached    
4028:26   Mary Holdaway S25WUnattached    
4128:33   Lisa McLaren V45WUnattached    
4228:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4328:40   Nick Henry V35MUnattached    
4428:45   Andy Holdaway V35MUnattached    
4528:50   Helen Channell V45WUnattached    
4628:52   Neil Allen V50MUnattached    
4729:07   Lee Dyos V35MUnattached    
4829:16   Brian Pickett V40MUnattached    
4929:19   Mark Roberts V55MUnattached    
5029:24   Darryl Heffernan V40MUnattached    
5129:41   Gordon Trout SBV70MWindle Valley Runners29:1725:0121.1 
5230:10   Stephen Everit V40MUnattached    
5330:39   Luke Mizen S20MUnattached    
5430:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5530:48   Tim Cane S20MUnattached    
5632:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5732:10   Andy Dean  V50MUnattached28:2822:0025.0 
5832:12   Antonija Spence V45WUnattached    
5932:38   James Ashfield V35MUnattached    
6032:41   Simon Currey V60MUnattached    
6132:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6232:53   Angela Mizen  V45WElmbridge26:5325:3420.9 
6333:22   David Rutherford V55MUnattached    
6433:29   Alison Foyle V45WUnattached    
6534:27   Rachel Taylor V35WUnattached    
6634:39   Maia Hopkins U15WUnattached    
6734:40   Linda Morris V55WUnattached    
6835:09   Shirley Cade V55WUnattached    
6935:16   Zoe Charlotte Stevens U20WUnattached    
7035:17   Samuel Bull U11MUnattached    
7135:47   Matthew Bull V40MUnattached    
7236:02   Becca Jupp S25WUnattached    
7336:38   Jocelyn Foster V50WUnattached    
7436:44   Tanya Rogers V40WUnattached    
7537:42   Aimee Backham S25WUnattached    
7637:43   Thomas Cope S20MUnattached    
7738:15   Gary Cooles V55MSN Orienteering Club    
7839:39   David MacPhee S30MUnattached    
7939:56   Kate Hicken V35WUnattached    
8040:03   Sue Cooles V55WSN Orienteering Club    
8140:19   Fiona Holley V50WUnattached    
8240:29   Lynne Nash V60WTeam Nuts    
8340:42   Becky MacPhee S30WUnattached    
8441:40   Christine Manning V45WUnattached    
8541:55   Michelle Snelling V35WUnattached    
8641:56   Lucy Hopkins U11WUnattached    
8747:14   Jill Hopkins  V45WWindle Valley Runners24:2323:5416.2 
8847:17   Aiden Ritchie U11MUnattached    
8947:18   Jasmine Sinclair U11WUnattached    
9049:29   Jamie Sinclair  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:4418:013.9 
9149:58   Jason Edmonds V50MUnattached    
9250:03   Gemma Cooles S25WUnattached    
9350:20   Xavier Plater U11MUnattached    
9450:24   Xanthe Plater U11WUnattached    
9550:24   Tina Poulton V40WUnattached    
9656:01   Jackie Wakefield V35WUnattached    
9756:06   Kripalinee Geeta Chandro V70WUnattached    
9856:07   Della Kendall V45WUnattached    
9956:08   Paul Silvester V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure