Bromley parkrun # 429 External Results
Bromley
14 Apr 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Roger Vilardell SBV35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:530.8 
217:00   Alex Money  S20MOrpington16:4316:021.7 
317:12   Stephen Pond PBV45MPetts Wood17:1217:124.7 
417:18   Daniel Selman PBV45MPetts Wood17:1817:183.2 
517:24   Jim Addison SBV45MBeckenham17:2416:402.9 
617:35   Robert Knight SBS30MCollingwood/South London16:4516:450.5 
717:47   Peter Simpson PBSENMUnattached17:3817:383.8 
817:57   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1317:102.6 
918:13   Robert Jackson PBV45MOrpington18:1318:135.5 
1018:15   David Brown SBS30MCroydon18:1517:263.2 
1118:31   Sam Pointon V45MUnattached    
1218:31   Richard Brown SBV35MSevern18:3117:412.9 
1318:35   Jamie Sears PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3518:3510.7 
1418:52   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
1518:52   Graham Maynard SBV55MCambridge H18:5218:315.6 
1618:55   Alessio Tutt  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4816:040.9 
1718:57   Andy Colley V35MUnattached    
1819:04   Jake Leng SBS20MUnattached18:2517:289.5 
1919:09   Michael Dowds  S30MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:5916:596.2 
2019:10   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.0Click your Clock logo
2119:11   Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:0018:585.6 
2219:20   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham17:5317:085.0 
2319:28   Kyle Hefford S20MUnattached    
2419:30   Daniel King V40MUnattached    
2519:31   George Cooper U18MUnattached    
2619:32   Steve Pairman SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
2719:36   David Beadle SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:3618:216.7 
2819:37   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:248.9 
2919:37   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:508.2 
3019:41   Justin Strover SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1117:484.1 
3119:44   Christopher Morgan S20MUnattached    
3219:46   Heath Anthony  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:4617:464.4 
3319:47   Stephen Donoghue V40MUnattached    
3419:52   Jason Jones SBV45MUnattached19:3019:278.5 
3519:53   Geraldine Schaer  V50WPetts Wood18:5818:587.8 
3619:54   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:3019:156.2 
3719:56   Aaron Vaz U15MUnattached    
3819:56   Nigel Haffenden  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:547.4 
3919:58   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
4020:06   Rachel Bentley SBV40WPetts Wood19:4318:548.0 
4120:07   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:2418:245.1 
4220:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:13   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
4420:15   Joseph McNicholas S25MUnattached    
4520:20   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood19:1618:294.1 
4620:22   Jake Anthony  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:202.1 
4720:23   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
4820:25   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.6 
4920:27   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0118:515.2 
5020:38   Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders18:4418:235.6 
5120:39   Stephanie Niven PBS30WSaltaire Striders20:3920:3916.7 
5220:40   Oliver Battle U18MUnattached    
5320:44   Will Senbanjo V35MUnattached    
5420:45   Joshua Dowling SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley19:5217:052.3 
5520:49   Andy Regan PBV45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
5620:50   Robert Fishersmith  V35MUnattached19:5719:5711.9 
5720:51   Gavin Turnbull  V45MUnattached20:2019:398.3 
5820:58   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
5921:05   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
6021:07   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
6121:08   Zac Corrigan U18MUnattached    
6221:09   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
6321:10   Joe Hutchings U15MUnattached    
6421:11   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.7 
6521:12   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
6621:12   Stephen Tricklebank V40MUnattached    
6721:17   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.4 
6821:25   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:3310.1 
6921:30   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
7021:31   Mantas Gaigalas S25MUnattached    
7121:34   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
7221:36   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:0320:559.2 
7321:37   Kieran MacCallum S20MUnattached    
7421:40   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
7521:44   Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:5517.6 
7621:48   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4019:549.3 
7721:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:57   Andrew Brown  V60MSevern20:4820:308.6 
7921:57   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:4620:1810.7 
8021:59   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
8122:01   Louis Rees U15MUnattached    
8222:01   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
8322:03   Peter Fisher SBV45MPetts Wood20:4319:598.3 
8422:05   Chris Ridley S30MUnattached    
8522:06   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham21:0119:3212.4 
8622:07   Carlo Rees U15MUnattached    
8722:08   Tom Parker  V45MUnattached21:2520:3112.3 
8822:08   Sam Hickling SBV55MUnattached21:5221:4313.9 
8922:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:12   Niamh Milmo  U18WBlackheath & Bromley21:3920:5317.9 
9122:13   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington20:4620:198.5 
9222:15   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.2 
9322:15   Carys Firth PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:5519:237.1 
9422:16   Gregory Firth PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:545.3 
9522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:17   Joanna Zell S25WUnattached    
9722:17   Mike Downey S30MUnattached    
9822:18   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
9922:19   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
10022:20   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
10122:20   David Moore SBV50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
10222:21   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
10322:21   Daniel Thorneycroft V45MUnattached    
10422:23   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham20:1219:047.2 
10522:24   Paul Noble PBV50MUnattached21:4721:4719.5 
10622:24   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:2920:1111.3 
10722:24   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
10822:25   James Unwin  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:529.2 
10922:26   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
11022:26   Matthew Hossack  V35MPetts Wood21:2821:2811.5 
11122:27   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
11222:27   Liria Williamson V40WUnattached    
11322:27   Gary Farrant SBV50MUnattached21:3921:3712.7 
11422:29   Andrew Buchanan V45MUnattached    
11522:31   Oliver Pachansky U11MUnattached    
11622:34   Richard Guy  V40MUnattached22:0320:2920.0 
11722:35   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood22:0521:2311.2 
11822:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11922:36   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
12022:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:36   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
12222:37   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:4221:3011.4 
12322:38   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
12422:38   Elaine Black S25WUnattached    
12522:40   Jeremy Brunger PBV55MUnattached22:0522:0515.0 
12622:40   Bruce Shelmerdine SBV50MPetts Wood20:3920:3910.5 
12722:43   Sarah King V40WUnattached    
12822:43   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham22:2721:4614.4 
12922:44   Paul Stainsby V35MUnattached    
13022:46   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.5 
13122:46   Russell Massey S30MUnattached    
13222:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13322:50   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
13422:50   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.2 
13522:51   Andrew Steer U15MUnattached    
13622:51   Joe Neanor  V60MUnattached22:1920:5513.5 
13722:52   Annika Charlesworth V40WUnattached    
13822:53   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:1822:0412.3 
13922:54   Kyle Firth U11MUnattached    
14022:54   Emma O'Flynn V45WUnattached    
14122:55   Aaron Huxley U18MUnattached    
14222:57   Mark Stanford V45MUnattached    
14322:58   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
14422:58   Tony Penrose V40MUnattached    
14523:03   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
14623:06   Steve White  V50MPetts Wood21:2119:5513.0 
14723:07   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
14823:11   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington22:5621:1314.9 
14923:16   Douglas Hazlewood V45MUnattached    
15023:18   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
15123:19   Georgina Ingram S20WUnattached    
15223:21   Barry Simpson V50MUnattached    
15323:22   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
15423:22   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.2 
15523:27   Joël Amey U18MUnattached    
15623:28   Ian Bleasdale V50MUnattached    
15723:31   Angela Feeney SBV45WPetts Wood22:5722:1214.7 
15823:33   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
15923:33   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:0321:2716.5 
16023:34   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
16123:36   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4113.7 
16223:36   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
16323:36   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.2 
16423:36   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
16523:37   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
16623:38   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:2719:276.5 
16723:39   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
16823:41   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
16923:42   Brendan Battle SBV50MUnattached22:3320:2115.3 
17023:45   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
17123:45   Jay Osborne U15MUnattached    
17223:47   Aaron Beadle V50MUnattached    
17323:47   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
17423:48   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
17523:49   David Steer V50MUnattached    
17623:51   James Winbourne  V50MPetts Wood20:1320:1311.1 
17723:55   Andrew Gurney V55MUnattached    
17823:56   Cliff Lyons V55MUnattached    
17923:56   Stuart James Johnson  V40MUnattached22:3720:5315.5 
18023:57   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5319:488.5 
18123:59   John Wooller V35MUnattached    
18224:02   Neil Thompson S30MUnattached    
18324:03   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
18424:03   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
18524:05   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
18624:06   Paul Cregg SBV55MBeckenham23:1423:1417.3 
18724:06   Mimi Smith  S25WUnattached21:4921:0010.2 
18824:07   Louis Caschetto U18MUnattached    
18924:08   Ricard Simo SBV50MUnattached23:3722:4113.3 
19024:09   Charlotte Hennessy S30WUnattached    
19124:13   Frank Fearn V60MUnattached    
19224:14   Royston Hackett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.7 
19324:15   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
19424:16   Simon Powell  V50MBromley Veterans23:2923:2916.6 
19524:17   Gemma Nurse V35WUnattached    
19624:18   Ian McCarthy S20MUnattached    
19724:19   Zoe Sopper SBV40WBeckenham24:1923:2218.6 
19824:19   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
19924:22   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
20024:23   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
20124:26   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
20224:26   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
20324:29   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:2219:5313.4 
20424:29   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4613.0 
20524:30   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:558.4 
20624:32   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:529.9 
20724:32   Joshua Mitchell SBU18MPetts Wood23:0921:3712.2 
20824:33   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached23:0321:4115.1 
20924:36   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3117.1 
21024:36   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
21124:37   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon24:1324:1316.2 
21224:37   Tony Finch V45MUnattached    
21324:38   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
21424:43   Kevin Howarth  V45MPetts Wood17:1517:031.9 
21524:43   Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood21:2919:0716.5 
21624:44   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:208.9 
21724:47   Victoria Stewart V45WUnattached    
21824:48   Michael Lugar PBV55MPetts Wood24:4823:5614.7 
21924:49   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.0 
22024:50   Miyu Ash U15WUnattached    
22124:50   Stephen Heinemann PBV55MUnattached24:5023:4918.2 
22224:52   Suzanne Relf V45WUnattached    
22324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:54   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
22524:55   Alice Neal V45WUnattached    
22624:55   Paul Munday V45MUnattached    
22724:56   Ross Partridge S30MUnattached    
22824:58   Anthony Samuel V45MUnattached    
22925:00   Matthew Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23025:03   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
23125:04   Pavalan Mootoosamy U18MUnattached    
23225:05   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.1 
23325:06   Ivan Beaumont SBV55MOrpington22:5120:0213.2 
23425:07   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
23525:08   Rob Marlow SBV45MUnattached24:3321:5620.0 
23625:08   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
23725:09   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham22:1820:3417.9 
23825:13   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
23925:13   Julia Stacey S25WUnattached    
24025:14   Philip Pendlebury  V50MUnattached24:4721:5918.1 
24125:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:15   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
24325:16   Robert Harrison  V45MPetts Wood23:0821:1520.5 
24425:18   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
24525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:26   Matthew Webster S25MUnattached    
24725:26   Jenny Butterfield SBV35WGreenwich Tritons23:1720:1817.6 
24825:29   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
24925:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:33   Yasmin Anderson  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4322:0521.5 
Page: 1 2 3