Les Davies Club Challenge Match External Results
Hereford
1 Sep 18
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.19Isaac Jones PBU15MNewport H2:25.192:17.0210.9 
22:26.76Oliver Price  U15MBlaenau Gwent2:23.82:23.8-0.8 
32:32.77Joseph Flannery  U15MHereford2:30.42:30.420.8 
42:35.23Morgan Lougher  U15MRhymney Valley2:30.962:22.4817.4 
53:03.93Aneirin Jenkins-Belohorska  U15MBlaenau Gwent2:55.52:43.0720.6 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.66Finlay Davies  U13MNewport H2:37.582:24.5312.5 
22:42.75Evan Lougher PBU13MRhymney Valley2:42.752:42.7524.5 
32:43.11Benjamin Hawkyard  U13MHereford2:34.022:34.0211.3 
42:54.63Samuel Llewellyn  U13MRhymney Valley2:50.22:42.2428.5 
52:55.32Joel Miles  U13MNewport H2:50.72:40.3420.5 
62:57.81Oliver Stanley SBU13MHereford2:57.812:53.533.7 
72:59.29Alex Bennett  U13MBlaenau Gwent2:57.92:48.3219.4 
83:02.55Toby Bennett  U13MBrecon2:59.972:17.695.2 
93:06.58Leroy Griffiths  U13MRhondda3:03.542:18.132.6 
800 U11M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.23Harvey Lee PBU11MRhymney Valley2:42.232:08.742.6 
22:45.20Vaughn Hughes  U11MNewport H2:39.402:34.892.5 
32:55.84Thomas Hawkyard  U11MHereford2:52.12:35.614.8 
42:58.71Dylan Evans  U11MNewport H2:50.832:19.514.4 
53:04.15Liam Lawlor PBU11MRhymney Valley3:04.153:04.1525.0 
63:49.60Cory Miles  U11MNewport H3:31.043:31.0436.4 
800 U11M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.23Joe Edwards  U11MBrecon2:42.132:15.320.7 
22:50.41Zane Dickerson  U11MBlaenau Gwent2:48.852:48.6314.1 
33:00.09Caian Steadman  U11MBlaenau Gwent2:41.582:36.2313.1 
43:07.26Zac Scard  U11MCwmbran2:55.602:55.6028.6 
53:07.77Louie Mcguire  U11MCwmbran2:57.402:57.4029.5 
63:15.55Leo Prosser-Painting PBU11MHereford3:15.553:15.5528.4 
73:21.87William Herdman  U11MBrecon3:05.542:52.316.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.39Millie Pattimore  U15WCwmbran2:29.42:29.416.5 
22:48.24Katie Powell PBU15WBrecon2:48.242:48.2429.5 
32:48.36Elizabeth Williams  U15WHereford2:42.92:40.7318.1 
42:58.71Lucy Magwood  U15WRhymney Valley2:48.72:48.721.5 
53:17.47Tiffany Bramley PBU15WHereford3:17.473:17.4732.8 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.47Ceri Griffiths  U13WNewport H2:31.822:19.403.5 
22:38.36Bethan Key PBU13WBlaenau Gwent2:38.362:29.3215.3 
32:41.11Callie Jones PBU13WCwmbran2:41.112:39.4917.6 
42:45.31Mia Lyn Willetts PBU13WNewport H2:45.312:45.3124.1 
52:47.61Larissa McGuire PBU13WCwmbran2:47.612:47.6125.7 
62:49.45Freya Hughes-Rolls  U13WRhymney Valley2:41.82:27.339.6 
72:55.23Leah Ellis  U13WHereford2:52.632:52.6325.1 
83:04.65Nia Reddy SBU13WAberdare Valley3:04.652:38.138.5 
93:21.00Skye Howells  U13WRhymney Valley2:49.242:49.2426.4 
93:21.00Lily-May Thomas PBU13WRhymney Valley3:21.003:21.0033.6 
800 U11W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.93Ruby Herdman PBU11WBrecon2:45.932:27.654.7 
22:51.38Anya Brady  U11WNewport H2:47.892:17.853.6 
33:08.48Lily-May Hendy PBU11WBlaenau Gwent3:08.482:38.910.3 
43:14.44Manon Jones  U11WBlaenau Gwent3:09.463:09.4626.7 
53:16.94Hanna Powell  U11WBrecon3:04.273:04.2734.8 
63:18.19Esther Williams  U11WHereford2:59.22:59.224.1 
73:23.94Pippa Harris SBU11WBrecon3:23.942:48.111.9 
-DNFBronwen Roberts  U11WBrecon 3:26.1427.8 
800 U11W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.28Eva Parry PBU11WRhymney Valley2:56.282:29.326.5 
23:00.14Catrin Williams  U11WRhymney Valley2:55.72:55.725.7 
33:02.16Larrisa Jones PBU11WDereham/Aberdare Valley3:02.163:01.0124.1 
43:08.16Emily Walker  U11WNewport H3:04.252:40.757.1 
53:14.55Teagan Werner  U11WNewport H3:07.022:55.822.7 
63:16.20Charlotte Robinson PBU11WRhymney Valley3:16.203:16.2029.6 
73:21.05Tessa Morgan  U11WHereford3:07.42:58.823.2 
83:29.05Poppy Romais PBU11WRhymney Valley3:29.053:29.0537.6 
93:30.50Cerys Davies PBU11WNewport H3:30.503:11.129.1 
103:50.68Grace Griffiths  U11WRhondda3:45.52:56.5513.2 
 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.20Iwan Coyle  U15MBrecon4:39.074:33.0613.6 
25:03.80Bradley Dickerson PBU15MBlaenau Gwent5:03.804:56.1313.0 
35:11.20Evan Price  U15MCwmbran5:10.824:35.831.6 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.47Leo Stark  U13MNewport H4:56.854:18.1-2.0 
25:49.82Jac Matthews  U13MRhymney Valley5:32.634:52.27.6 
35:49.97Freddie Roach  U13MNewport H5:37.95:15.9619.9 
46:01.09Kian Bishop PBU13MAberdare Valley6:01.096:01.0924.0 
56:11.08George Vaughan  U13MNewport H6:00.906:00.9027.8 
66:12.35Theodore Darke  U13MHereford6:02.26:02.29.9 
76:13.78Ollie Rose  U13WBrecon5:43.135:43.1327.7 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.25Lily Hart  U15WNewport H5:09.85:09.818.8 
25:28.68Elin Griffiths  U15WNewport H5:05.314:56.174.4 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.96Ellie Morris  U13WBlaenau Gwent5:18.904:58.786.3 
26:25.68Mia Thomas PBU13WBlaenau Gwent6:25.686:25.6826.1